Man City | 1:0 | Leicester |
|
||||||||
AC Milan | 2:1 | Bologna | |||||||||
Grêmio | 4:5 | Fluminense |
|
||||||||
EC Bahia | 1:0 | Avaí FC |
|
||||||||
Greuther Fürth | 0:4 | 1.FC Köln |
|
||||||||
Fortuna Köln | 1:1 | SV Meppen | |||||||||
Alanyaspor U21 | 2:1 | Konyaspor U21 | |||||||||
Trabzonspor U21 | 0:0 | Kayserispor U21 | |||||||||
Feyenoord U21 | 1:2 | Sittard U21 | |||||||||
Alanyaspor | 2:4 | Konyaspor | |||||||||
Trabzonspor | 4:2 | Kayserispor |
|
||||||||
Astra Giurgiu | 1:5 | CFR Cluj | |||||||||
Graafschap U21 | 2:3 | Heerenveen U21 | |||||||||
Helmond U21 | 2:2 | NAC Breda U21 | |||||||||
Vendsyssel Res | 3:1 | RFC Reserves | |||||||||
AGF Reserves | 1:0 | AaB Reserves | |||||||||
OB Reserves | 3:1 | FCM Reserves | |||||||||
Esbjerg fB | 0:0 | Nordsjaelland | |||||||||
FK Brodarac U19 | 3:0 | Radn. Nis U19 | |||||||||
AC Kajaani | 0:2 | AC Oulu | |||||||||
Jagiellonia | 4:2 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||||
NK Celje | 0:0 | NK Krsko | |||||||||
SG Mettlach | 3:1 | Elversberg II | |||||||||
Boca Juniors | 3:1 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||||
Santos Laguna | 5:2 | UNAM Pumas |
|
||||||||
Kansas City | 0:3 | Atlanta | |||||||||
CD La Equidad | 3:1 | A. Bucaramanga | |||||||||
Millonarios | 1:1 | Rionegro Águila | |||||||||
Oriente P. | 0:2 | Nacional Potosí | |||||||||
Reilac Shiga | 0:3 | MinebeaMitsumi | |||||||||
Kanagawa Teach. | 2:0 | Vertfee Yaita | |||||||||
Yokohama Takeru | 0:2 | Vonds Ichihara | |||||||||
Víkingur | 1:1 | Hafnarfjördur | |||||||||
Bel. Ros. Iwami | 1:2 | Harada Steel | |||||||||
B. Shimonoseki | 3:2 | ENEOS Mizushima | |||||||||
IPU FC | 2:0 | FBIJ Hiroshima | |||||||||
Gomel | 1:2 | Vitebsk | |||||||||
Gorodeya | 1:0 | BATE Borisov | |||||||||
Soligorsk | 1:0 | Isloch | |||||||||
CR Belouizdad | 2:1 | CS Constantine | |||||||||
New Mexico Utd. | 3:0 | San Antonio FC | |||||||||
Pakhtakor | 1:0 | Persepolis | |||||||||
Esteghlal FC | 1:1 | Al-Duhail SC | |||||||||
Al-Sadd SC | 2:1 | Al-Ahli | |||||||||
Al-Hilal | 2:0 | Al-Ain FC | |||||||||
Nejmeh SC | 1:2 | Hilal Al-Quds | |||||||||
CS San Lorenzo | 3:0 | Libertad | |||||||||
Nacional | 2:1 | CD Capiatá | |||||||||
Cusco FC | 2:2 | AD Cantolao | |||||||||
Ards FC | 1:2 | Carrick Rangers | |||||||||
Foggia | 1:0 | Perugia | |||||||||
Cádiz CF | 1:1 | Málaga CF | |||||||||
Chamois Niort | 2:2 | FC Lorient | |||||||||
Sportul Snagov | 0:1 | Chindia | |||||||||
Guimarães B | 2:2 | Braga B | |||||||||
Vitória Setúbal | 0:3 | Boavista | |||||||||
PFK Sumy | 2:3 | Prykarpattya | |||||||||
Volyn Lutsk | 2:1 | Kolos Kovalivka | |||||||||
Sl. Liberec B | 1:2 | Sparta Prague B | |||||||||
Ml. Boleslav B | 2:1 | Banik Ostrava B | |||||||||
Slovacko B | 1:6 | Vikt. Plzen B | |||||||||
Slavia Prague B | 7:1 | Trinec B | |||||||||
Dukla Prague B | 4:2 | Pribram B | |||||||||
Jablonec B | 3:1 | Karvina B | |||||||||
Viking | 1:1 | Vålerenga | |||||||||
Odd II | 3:2 | Oppsal Fotball | |||||||||
Helsingborgs IF | 1:1 | Djurgården | |||||||||
Elfsborg | 0:0 | Norrköping | |||||||||
Dalkurd | 4:1 | Syrianska FC | |||||||||
IK Frej Täby | 3:3 | Trelleborg | |||||||||
H. Petah Tikva | 3:0 | Hapoel Marmorek | |||||||||
H Rishon leZion | 1:0 | Hapoel Acre | |||||||||
Hapoel Ikhsal | 1:3 | M. Ahi Nazareth | |||||||||
Hapoel Bnei Lod | 2:1 | Ramat haSharon | |||||||||
Maccabi Haifa | 3:1 | H. Beer Sheva | |||||||||
Düsseldorf II | 0:5 | 1.FC Köln II | |||||||||
Schweinfurt 05 | 1:1 | FC Bayern II |
|
||||||||
FC Motagua | 3:0 | Platense FC | |||||||||
Real España | 1:2 | Lobos UPNFM | |||||||||
Barbados U17 | 0:4 | Canada U17 | |||||||||
Guatemala U17 | 0:3 | USA U17 | |||||||||
Curaçao U17 | 3:3 | Panama U17 | |||||||||
Suriname U17 | 0:6 | Costa Rica U17 | |||||||||
Barcelona SC | 1:0 | Guayaquil City | |||||||||
Thanh Hoa FC | 3:2 | Quang Nam FC | |||||||||
Khanh Hoa FC | 1:2 | HCMC FC | |||||||||
Gibr. Phoenix | 1:0 | Lions Gibraltar | |||||||||
Ararat Yerevan | 2:1 | FC Noah | |||||||||
Gandzasar II | 4:4 | Ararat-Arm. II | |||||||||
Lokomotiv | 0:3 | Alashkert II | |||||||||
FC Yerevan | 1:1 | Urartu II | |||||||||
Pyunik II | 3:0 | Erebuni Erewan | |||||||||
Netherlands U17 | 5:2 | England U17 | |||||||||
Belgium U17 | 3:0 | Greece U17 | |||||||||
France U17 | 4:2 | Sweden U17 | |||||||||
Ireland U17 | 1:1 | Czechia U17 | |||||||||
Palermo U19 | 1:0 | Sampdoria U19 | |||||||||
Torino U19 | 1:1 | Atalanta U19 | |||||||||
San Luis | 1:0 AET | Dorados Sinaloa | |||||||||
Last goalscorers
Player/Club | Match | |
---|---|---|
T. Bondarenko Skalica (Own Goal) | 1:3 | |
Edgar Lastre Comerciantes | 1:2 | |
A. Ugarriza Dep. Garcilaso | 1:1 | |
Luciano Cabral Coquimbo Unido | 0:1 | |
Philip Yeboah Lucchese | 1:3 |