#30 Markus Goede
Werbefactory Luckenwalde
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 6, 1988 (35)
- Place of birth: Potsdam
- Citizenship: Germany
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Markus Goede
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 126 | 11 | - | 6 / 2 / - | 9.646' | |||
19/20 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 15 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.189' | ||
18/19 | NOFV-Oberliga Süd | 28 | 2 | - | 1 / 1 / - | 2.105' | ||
18/19 | Brandenburgpokal | 3 | 1 | - | - / 1 / - | 254' | ||
17/18 | Brandenburgliga | 26 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 2.088' | ||
17/18 | Brandenburgpokal | 3 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 267' | ||
16/17 | Brandenburgliga | 26 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 2.263' | ||
16/17 | Brandenburgpokal | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | ||
15/16 | Brandenburgpokal | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 210' | ||
09/10 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 11 | - | - | - / - / - | 625' | ||
08/09 | NOFV-Oberliga Nord | 11 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 555' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/13/16 | H | (10.) | S. Brandenburg (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/27/16 | A | (8.) | BSV Guben-Nord (15.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/10/16 | H | (9.) | RSV Waltersdorf (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/17/16 | A | (12.) | U. Klosterfelde (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/25/16 | H | (8.) | Sachsenhausen (6.) | 2:1 | 66' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 10/1/16 | A | (5.) | Einheit Bernau (6.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/15/16 | H | (4.) | SR Neustadt/D. (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/22/16 | A | (4.) | E'hüttenstadt (13.) | 0:3 | 86' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/29/16 | A | (2.) | Werderaner FC (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/5/16 | H | (2.) | VfB Krieschow (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | A | (4.) | Pr. Eberswalde (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/19/16 | A | (2.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/26/16 | H | (4.) | Oranienburg (2.) | 0:3 | 17' | |||||||||||
13 | 12/2/16 | A | (3.) | SV Falkensee/F. (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/10/16 | H | (5.) | MSV Neuruppin (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/25/17 | A | (3.) | S. Brandenburg (11.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/17 | H | (2.) | BSV Guben-Nord (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | H | (2.) | U. Klosterfelde (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/17 | A | (2.) | Sachsenhausen (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | H | (2.) | Einheit Bernau (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | A | (2.) | SR Neustadt/D. (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/13/17 | A | (2.) | RSV Waltersdorf (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/17 | H | (2.) | E'hüttenstadt (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/17 | H | (2.) | Werderaner FC (12.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/17 | A | (2.) | VfB Krieschow (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/17 | H | (2.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/17 | A | (2.) | Oranienburg (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/24/17 | H | (2.) | SV Falkensee/F. (10.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/10/17 | A | (3.) | MSV Neuruppin (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/17/17 | H | (3.) | Pr. Eberswalde (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/19/17 | A | (6.) | BSV Guben-Nord (12.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/26/17 | H | (3.) | RSV Waltersdorf (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/9/17 | A | (2.) | FSV Bernau (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/16/17 | H | (3.) | Sachsenhausen (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/17 | H | (3.) | Werderaner FC (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/30/17 | H | (3.) | GW Lübben (1.) | 1:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/14/17 | A | (3.) | E'hüttenstadt (16.) | 0:3 | 2' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/21/17 | H | (2.) | SV Falkensee/F. (8.) | 3:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/28/17 | H | (1.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (16.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/4/17 | A | (1.) | Einheit Bernau (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/18/17 | H | (1.) | U. Klosterfelde (10.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/25/17 | A | (1.) | Oranienburg (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 12/2/17 | H | (1.) | Pr. Eberswalde (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/9/17 | A | (1.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 12/16/17 | H | (1.) | S. Brandenburg (14.) | 4:1 | 83' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/24/18 | H | (1.) | BSV Guben-Nord (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/18 | H | (1.) | FSV Bernau (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | A | (1.) | Sachsenhausen (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/18 | A | (1.) | Werderaner FC (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/18 | A | (1.) | GW Lübben (5.) | 0:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/18 | H | (1.) | E'hüttenstadt (10.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/18 | A | (1.) | SV Falkensee/F. (15.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/18 | A | (1.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 5/1/18 | A | (1.) | RSV Waltersdorf (16.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/18 | H | (1.) | Einheit Bernau (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/18 | A | (1.) | U. Klosterfelde (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/26/18 | H | (1.) | Oranienburg (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/2/18 | A | (1.) | Pr. Eberswalde (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/9/18 | H | (1.) | MSV Neuruppin (4.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/16/18 | A | (1.) | S. Brandenburg (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 54, Starting eleven: 47, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 9/5/09 | A | E. Schenkenberg | 0:4 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 10/10/09 | A | Potsdamer Kick. | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 11/13/09 | A | FV Erkner | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/13/09 | A | SCV Templin | 0:2 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 5/12/10 | A | FFC Viktoria 91 | 4:1 on pens | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/8/15 | H | G. Schöneiche | 1:0 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/5/15 | A | BW Briesen | 3:1 | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/10/15 | H | Einheit Bernau | 7:5 AET | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/14/15 | H | Hohenleipisch | 3:2 AET | 1 | 120' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 3/26/16 | H | FSV Luckenwalde | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/20/16 | A | BW Vetschau | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/12/17 | A | (29.) | BW Vetschau (41.) | 0:1 AET | 87' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/2/17 | H | (15.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (21.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/7/17 | H | (8.) | Oranienburg (11.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/11/17 | H | (7.) | Energie Cottbus (1.) | 1:3 | CB | 1 | 32' | 90' | ||||||||
First Round | 8/18/18 | A | (1.) | BW Vetschau (64.) | 0:9 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 9/8/18 | A | (1.) | Hansa Wittstock (31.) | 0:4 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/12/18 | A | (1.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (10.) | 6:7 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/17/18 | H | (5.) | FSV Luckenwalde (2.) | 3:6 AET | CB | 45 + 1' | 74' | 74' | ||||||||
First Round | 8/10/19 | A | (29.) | G. Schöneiche (43.) | 0:1 AET | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/7/19 | A | (25.) | Altlüdersdorf (11.) | 4:2 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 2/28/09 | A | (9.) | BFC Dynamo (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/09 | H | (10.) | SV Falkensee/F. (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/09 | A | (11.) | Berlin AK 07 (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/21/09 | H | (11.) | Greifswalder SV (6.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/28/09 | A | (10.) | BFC Preussen (16.) | 1:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/09 | H | (10.) | Füchse Berlin (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/9/09 | H | (9.) | Brandenburg. SC (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/09 | A | (10.) | G. Schöneiche (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/25/09 | H | (9.) | TSG Neustrelitz (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/09 | A | (9.) | Optik Rathenow (3.) | 1:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/10/09 | H | (8.) | LFC Berlin (5.) | 3:0 | 1 | 15' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/15/09 | A | (9.) | TeBe Berlin (1.) | 1:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/23/09 | H | (8.) | FSV Bentwisch (12.) | 3:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/31/09 | H | (5.) | Spandauer SV (16.) | 5:0 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/7/09 | A | (5.) | Torgelower SV (14.) | 0:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/9/09 | A | (9.) | BFC Dynamo (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/14/09 | H | (4.) | TSG Neustrelitz (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/23/09 | H | (1.) | Lichtenrader BC (15.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/30/09 | A | (1.) | Greifswalder SV (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/09 | H | (2.) | Brandenburg. SC (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/09 | A | (6.) | E. Cottbus II (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/26/09 | H | (4.) | Füchse Berlin (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/09 | A | (4.) | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | 0:4 | 24' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/09 | H | (4.) | LFC Berlin (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/09 | A | (4.) | FSV Luckenwalde (6.) | 3:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/09 | H | (5.) | Torgelower SV (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/09 | A | (9.) | Malchower SV (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/21/09 | H | (9.) | Optik Rathenow (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/28/09 | A | (10.) | G. Schöneiche (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/6/09 | H | (9.) | Berliner AK (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/10 | H | (9.) | Greifswalder SV (16.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/10 | H | (9.) | E. Cottbus II (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/28/10 | A | (9.) | Füchse Berlin (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/1/10 | H | (10.) | BFC Dynamo (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/10 | H | (9.) | SV Falkensee/F. (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/14/10 | A | (9.) | Lichtenrader BC (14.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/16/10 | A | (9.) | LFC Berlin (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/20/10 | A | (9.) | Brandenburg. SC (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/10 | H | (10.) | FSV Luckenwalde (5.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/28/10 | A | (10.) | TSG Neustrelitz (3.) | 2:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/10 | A | (11.) | Torgelower SV (8.) | 5:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/7/10 | H | (11.) | Malchower SV (6.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/15/10 | A | (11.) | Optik Rathenow (8.) | 2:4 | 2' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/22/10 | H | (11.) | G. Schöneiche (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/10 | A | (11.) | Berliner AK (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/19 | A | (8.) | Brandenburg. SC (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/17/19 | H | (13.) | BW Berlin (5.) | 0:2 | 68' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/19 | A | (7.) | Lok Stendal (11.) | 1:6 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/31/19 | H | (8.) | Torgelower FC (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/15/19 | H | (6.) | TSG Neustrelitz (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/22/19 | A | (7.) | CFC Hertha 06 (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/28/19 | H | (7.) | Victoria Seelow (8.) | 1:3 | 69' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/4/19 | A | (11.) | TeBe Berlin (1.) | 9:0 | 53' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/19/19 | H | (12.) | H. Zehlendorf (2.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/26/19 | H | (12.) | Greifswalder FC (3.) | 0:1 | ✔ | 80' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/2/19 | H | (14.) | MSV Pampow (6.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/10/19 | A | (11.) | Tasmania Berlin (12.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/16/19 | H | (10.) | Brandenburg. SC (16.) | 6:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/23/19 | H | (10.) | FC Strausberg (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/1/19 | A | (10.) | H. Rostock II (4.) | 3:0 | CB | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 12/7/19 | H | (10.) | SC Staaken (7.) | 1:4 | 64' | |||||||||||
Squad: 42, Starting eleven: 26, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/4/18 | H | (16.) | FSV Luckenwalde (1.) | 0:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/11/18 | A | (16.) | Askan. Bernburg (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/25/18 | H | (16.) | Inter Leipzig (2.) | 0:1 | CB | 3' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/2/18 | A | (16.) | VFC Plauen (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/15/18 | H | (15.) | FC Eilenburg (14.) | 2:2 | CB | 20' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/22/18 | A | (15.) | VfL Halle 96 (7.) | 2:2 | CB | ✔ | 85' | 85' | ||||||||
7 | 9/29/18 | H | (15.) | BSG Wismut Gera (10.) | 1:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/18 | A | (15.) | Chemie Leipzig (1.) | 2:0 | CB | 12' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/6/18 | H | (15.) | SV BW Zorbau (16.) | 0:0 | DM | 71' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 10/19/18 | A | (15.) | Sandersdorf (8.) | 2:0 | CB | 5' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/27/18 | A | (14.) | Ein. Rudolstadt (13.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 11/3/18 | A | (14.) | VfB Krieschow (6.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/10/18 | H | (14.) | Nordhausen II (4.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/25/18 | H | (13.) | Hohenstein-E. (11.) | 5:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/2/18 | A | (14.) | CZ Jena II (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/8/18 | A | (12.) | FSV Luckenwalde (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/23/19 | H | (12.) | Askan. Bernburg (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/3/19 | A | (13.) | Inter Leipzig (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/9/19 | H | (12.) | VFC Plauen (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/16/19 | A | (10.) | FC Eilenburg (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/23/19 | A | (9.) | SV BW Zorbau (16.) | 2:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | H | (9.) | VfL Halle 96 (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | A | (10.) | BSG Wismut Gera (8.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | H | (10.) | Chemie Leipzig (1.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/27/19 | H | (8.) | Sandersdorf (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/19 | H | (8.) | Ein. Rudolstadt (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/11/19 | H | (7.) | VfB Krieschow (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/18/19 | A | (8.) | Nordhausen II (6.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/19 | A | (9.) | Hohenstein-E. (15.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/9/19 | H | (9.) | CZ Jena II (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 23, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |