#9 Niclas Stäps
Detailed stats of Niclas Stäps
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 108 | 51 | - | 6 / - / - | 7.847' | |||
22/23 | Thüringenliga | 13 | 5 | - | 1 / - / - | 720' | ||
21/22 | Thüringenliga | 22 | 13 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.673' | ||
20/21 | Thüringenliga | 9 | 8 | - | 1 / - / - | 674' | ||
19/20 | Thüringenliga | 15 | 11 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.239' | ||
18/19 | Thüringenliga | 14 | 6 | - | - / - / - | 954' | ||
17/18 | Thüringenliga | 27 | 5 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.957' | ||
16/17 | Thüringenliga | 8 | 3 | - | 1 / - / - | 630' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/6/16 | A | (10.) | SGG Schweina (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (15.) | SV Ehrenhain (7.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/16 | A | (15.) | Meuselwitz II (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/10/16 | H | (16.) | FC Fahner Höhe (1.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/17/16 | A | (16.) | SpVgg Geratal (2.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/24/16 | H | (16.) | Teistungen (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/16 | A | (15.) | Motor Altenburg (12.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/16 | H | (14.) | Heiligenstadt (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/16 | A | (15.) | Nordhausen II (1.) | 4:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/16 | H | (14.) | SC Leinefelde (15.) | 6:1 | 2 | 69' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/30/16 | A | (14.) | SV Rositz (12.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/5/16 | H | (15.) | SC 1903 Weimar (5.) | 0:2 | 76' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/19/16 | H | (16.) | FSV Martinroda (14.) | 0:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/16 | A | (16.) | FC Eisenach (6.) | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 12/3/16 | H | (16.) | Wacker Gotha (9.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/4/17 | H | (15.) | SGG Schweina (8.) | 3:0 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/18/17 | H | (14.) | Meuselwitz II (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/25/17 | A | (14.) | FC Fahner Höhe (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/17 | H | (14.) | SpVgg Geratal (2.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/17 | A | (15.) | Teistungen (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/17 | H | (14.) | Motor Altenburg (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 4/17/17 | A | (15.) | SV Ehrenhain (4.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/17 | A | (15.) | Heiligenstadt (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/17 | H | (15.) | Nordhausen II (1.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/17 | A | (14.) | SC Leinefelde (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/17 | H | (13.) | SV Rositz (16.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/17 | A | (14.) | SC 1903 Weimar (6.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/17 | A | (14.) | FSV Martinroda (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/17 | H | (13.) | FC Eisenach (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/17/17 | A | (13.) | Wacker Gotha (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/17 | A | (6.) | Thüringen Weida (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/17 | H | (4.) | Meuselwitz II (13.) | 2:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/17 | A | (3.) | FSV 06 Ohratal (14.) | 0:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/9/17 | H | (2.) | SGG Schweina (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/17 | A | (2.) | Wacker Gotha (13.) | 1:1 | 71' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/23/17 | H | (6.) | FSV Martinroda (2.) | 0:3 | 85' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/17 | A | (7.) | Teistungen (10.) | 2:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/17 | H | (7.) | Bad Langensalza (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/14/17 | A | (6.) | SV Ehrenhain (16.) | 0:3 | 1 | 63' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/21/17 | H | (5.) | FC Eisenach (15.) | 2:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/17 | A | (7.) | Heiligenstadt (2.) | 1:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/4/17 | H | (7.) | Nordhausen II (1.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/11/17 | A | (7.) | SpVgg Geratal (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/18/17 | A | (7.) | FC Fahner Höhe (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/17 | H | (6.) | SC 1903 Weimar (5.) | 2:0 | 42' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/3/18 | H | (5.) | Thüringen Weida (10.) | 1:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/10/18 | A | (5.) | Meuselwitz II (6.) | 4:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/7/18 | H | (4.) | Wacker Gotha (13.) | 4:2 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/14/18 | A | (4.) | FSV Martinroda (2.) | 1:4 | 1 | 32' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/21/18 | H | (4.) | Teistungen (12.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/28/18 | A | (4.) | Bad Langensalza (10.) | 3:1 | 67' | |||||||||||
18 | 5/1/18 | H | (5.) | FSV 06 Ohratal (16.) | 2:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/5/18 | H | (4.) | SV Ehrenhain (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 5/9/18 | A | (5.) | SGG Schweina (11.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/12/18 | A | (5.) | FC Eisenach (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/21/18 | H | (5.) | Heiligenstadt (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/26/18 | A | (6.) | Nordhausen II (1.) | 5:0 | 40' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/2/18 | H | (5.) | SpVgg Geratal (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/9/18 | H | (5.) | FC Fahner Höhe (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/16/18 | A | (5.) | SC 1903 Weimar (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/18 | A | (14.) | SC 1903 Weimar (3.) | 3:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/25/18 | H | (15.) | FC Fahner Höhe (8.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/1/18 | A | (14.) | Schott Jena (11.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/15/18 | H | (11.) | SV Ehrenhain (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/22/18 | A | (8.) | Thüringen Weida (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/29/18 | H | (11.) | SpVgg Geratal (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/18 | A | (13.) | Teistungen (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/6/18 | H | (13.) | FSV Martinroda (5.) | 3:4 | 1 | 52' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/21/18 | H | (12.) | Bad Langensalza (16.) | 1:0 | 37' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/27/18 | A | (11.) | Sondershausen (13.) | 0:2 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/3/18 | H | (8.) | SGG Schweina (14.) | 4:0 | 86' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/10/18 | A | (9.) | Heiligenstadt (11.) | 2:0 | 69' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/17/18 | H | (6.) | VfL Meiningen (16.) | 3:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/24/18 | A | (10.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (5.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 12/1/18 | H | (10.) | Meuselwitz II (5.) | 4:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 3/2/19 | H | (7.) | SC 1903 Weimar (11.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/9/19 | A | (4.) | FC Fahner Höhe (10.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/16/19 | H | (7.) | Schott Jena (5.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 3/23/19 | A | (5.) | SV Ehrenhain (12.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 3/30/19 | H | (6.) | Thüringen Weida (13.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 4/6/19 | A | (8.) | SpVgg Geratal (1.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/19 | H | (9.) | Teistungen (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/27/19 | A | (10.) | FSV Martinroda (1.) | 3:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 5/4/19 | A | (9.) | Bad Langensalza (14.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 5/11/19 | H | (7.) | Sondershausen (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/18/19 | A | (6.) | SGG Schweina (15.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 5/25/19 | H | (7.) | Heiligenstadt (12.) | 0:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/2/19 | A | (9.) | VfL Meiningen (16.) | 1:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/19 | H | (10.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (7.) | 2:4 | 1 | 82' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/15/19 | A | (8.) | Meuselwitz II (10.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/3/19 | H | (3.) | Schott Jena (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/18/19 | A | (2.) | Bad Langensalza (10.) | 2:3 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/24/19 | H | (2.) | FC Fahner Höhe (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/31/19 | A | (1.) | 1.FC Sonneberg (7.) | 1:4 | 66' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/19 | H | (1.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (9.) | 3:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/21/19 | A | (1.) | Frankenhausen (14.) | 2:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/28/19 | A | (1.) | Thüringen Weida (16.) | 0:5 | 5 | 80' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/5/19 | H | (1.) | SC 1903 Weimar (8.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/19/19 | A | (1.) | Sondershausen (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/26/19 | H | (2.) | SV Ehrenhain (3.) | 1:3 | 87' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/2/19 | A | (3.) | G. Westvororte (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/9/19 | H | (4.) | Heiligenstadt (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/16/19 | A | (4.) | Teistungen (15.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/23/19 | H | (4.) | BSG Wismut Gera (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/30/19 | A | (3.) | SpVgg Geratal (6.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/29/20 | A | (4.) | Schott Jena (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/20 | H | (3.) | Bad Langensalza (10.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/20 | A | FC Fahner Höhe | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/21/20 | H | 1.FC Sonneberg | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/28/20 | A | SV 09 Arnstadt | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/4/20 | H | Frankenhausen | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/18/20 | H | Thüringen Weida | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/25/20 | A | SC 1903 Weimar | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
24 | 5/2/20 | H | Sondershausen | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/9/20 | A | SV Ehrenhain | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/16/20 | H | G. Westvororte | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/23/20 | A | Heiligenstadt | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/30/20 | H | Teistungen | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
29 | 6/6/20 | A | BSG Wismut Gera | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
30 | 6/13/20 | H | SpVgg Geratal | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
1 | 9/5/20 | A | (17.) | FC Erfurt-Nord (3.) | 2:0 | 4' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/12/20 | H | (9.) | 1.FC Sonneberg (14.) | 4:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/19/20 | A | (8.) | Heiligenstadt (13.) | 1:2 | 2 | 81' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/25/20 | H | (5.) | G. Westvororte (13.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/27/20 | A | (2.) | FSV 06 Ohratal (17.) | 0:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/20 | H | (2.) | SV Ehrenhain (15.) | 5:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/10/20 | A | (3.) | Schott Jena (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/17/20 | H | (5.) | Bad Langensalza (6.) | 3:5 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/31/20 | A | (5.) | SC 1903 Weimar (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/14/21 | A | (2.) | SV Ehrenhain (16.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/21/21 | H | (1.) | Thüringen Weida (7.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/27/21 | A | (5.) | FSV Schleiz (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/21 | H | (2.) | FSV 06 Ohratal (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/18/21 | H | (2.) | SC 1903 Weimar (15.) | 2:0 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/25/21 | A | (6.) | G. Westvororte (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/2/21 | H | (6.) | Heiligenstadt (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/16/21 | A | (7.) | Bad Langensalza (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/23/21 | H | (8.) | Frankenhausen (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/21 | A | (10.) | Sondershausen (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/6/21 | H | (9.) | FC Erfurt-Nord (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/13/21 | A | (9.) | Teistungen (17.) | -:- | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 3/5/22 | H | (7.) | BSG Wismut Gera (1.) | 3:1 | 1 | 57' | ||||||||||
16 | 3/19/22 | H | (5.) | 1.FC Sonneberg (13.) | 3:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
15 | 3/30/22 | A | (8.) | Schott Jena (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 4/2/22 | H | (8.) | SV Ehrenhain (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 4/9/22 | A | (6.) | Thüringen Weida (1.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 4/14/22 | A | (8.) | SpVgg Geratal (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/18/22 | A | (5.) | FSV 06 Ohratal (16.) | 1:2 | 1 | 1' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/30/22 | A | (5.) | SC 1903 Weimar (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 5/7/22 | H | (6.) | G. Westvororte (8.) | 2:2 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/14/22 | A | (7.) | Heiligenstadt (8.) | 4:0 | 61' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/21/22 | H | (6.) | Bad Langensalza (7.) | 5:2 | 3 | 77' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/28/22 | A | (6.) | Frankenhausen (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 6/11/22 | H | (6.) | Sondershausen (10.) | 2:2 | 85' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/18/22 | A | (6.) | FC Erfurt-Nord (10.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/13/22 | H | (13.) | FSV Schleiz (3.) | 3:5 | 19' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/22 | A | (8.) | G. Westvororte (16.) | 0:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/22 | H | (14.) | BSG Wismut Gera (2.) | 0:7 | 43' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/10/22 | A | (10.) | FC Erfurt-Nord (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/17/22 | H | (7.) | Schott Jena (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/1/22 | A | (6.) | Sondershausen (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/8/22 | H | (10.) | DJK Struth (4.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/15/22 | A | (10.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/22/22 | H | (13.) | FC Saalfeld (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/29/22 | A | (15.) | Heiligenstadt (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/5/22 | H | (14.) | Bad Langensalza (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/12/22 | A | (12.) | FSV Martinroda (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/19/22 | H | (15.) | SpVgg Geratal (13.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/22 | H | (15.) | Thüringen Weida (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/3/22 | A | (15.) | SGG Schweina (5.) | 9:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/25/23 | A | (15.) | FSV Schleiz (11.) | 1:0 | 76' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/23 | H | (14.) | G. Westvororte (16.) | 6:1 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/11/23 | A | (14.) | BSG Wismut Gera (2.) | 3:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/23 | H | (13.) | FC Erfurt-Nord (15.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/23 | A | (12.) | Schott Jena (9.) | 1:1 | 1 | 79' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/1/23 | H | (12.) | Sondershausen (15.) | 1:1 | 1 | 83' | 86' | |||||||||
22 | 4/15/23 | A | (12.) | DJK Struth (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/23 | H | (15.) | SV 09 Arnstadt (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/23 | A | (15.) | FC Saalfeld (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/23 | H | (15.) | Heiligenstadt (6.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/23 | A | (15.) | Bad Langensalza (8.) | 5:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/20/23 | H | (13.) | FSV Martinroda (12.) | 4:2 | 1 | 21' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/3/23 | A | (13.) | SpVgg Geratal (10.) | 1:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/7/23 | A | (13.) | Thüringen Weida (4.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/17/23 | H | (14.) | SGG Schweina (3.) | 2:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 112, Starting eleven: 94, Substituted in: 14, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |