Oberliga Hamburg
Germany
League level:
Fifth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 497
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 3 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) BSV | 1:1 | TuS Da (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2020
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Klüver | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Cordi | 2:1 | HEBC (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2020
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
80 · Thomas Bauer (HFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(18.) TuS | 2:3 | BU (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
140 · Max Beyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
62' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
90' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) HUFC | 4:1 | NTSV (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
175 · Adrian Höhns | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
88' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SC Vic | 8:1 | MSV (12.) | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
277 · Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 8' | |||
22' | 2:1 | |||
36' | 3:1 | |||
44' | 4:1 | |||
52' | 5:1 | |||
56' | 6:1 | |||
72' | 7:1 | |||
88' | 8:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Hambur | 2:4 | SVCN (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2020
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Luca Jürgensen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
60' | 1:3 | |||
63' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) FCS | 5:2 | FCU (19.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2020
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Marco Kulawiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 77' | |||
83' | 3:2 | |||
84' | 4:2 | |||
86' | 5:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) B08 | 1:0 | VfL (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 4, 2020
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Rosin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Paloma | 6:0 | Sasel (14.) | ||
Tue
Oct 6, 2020
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Dominik Kopmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
39' | ||||
51' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
78' | 5:0 | |||
84' | 6:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Oberliga Hamburg 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Curslack-N. | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
2 | Hamm United | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
3 | TSV Buchholz 08 | 3 | 5 | 7 | |
4 | FC Süderelbe | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
5 | TuS Dassendorf | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | USC Paloma | 2 | 9 | 6 | |
7 | SC Victoria | 3 | 6 | 6 | |
8 | Concordia | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
9 | Barmbek-U. | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
10 | SV Rugenbergen | 2 | 2 | 3 | |
11 | Niendorfer TSV | 3 | -3 | 3 | |
12 | Meiendorfer SV | 3 | -9 | 3 | |
13 | HEBC Hamburg | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
14 | Bramfelder SV | 3 | -3 | 2 | |
15 | VfL Lohbrügge | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | HSV III | 3 | -6 | 1 | |
17 | TSV Sasel | 2 | -6 | 1 | |
18 | TuS Osdorf | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
19 | Union Tornesch | 3 | -8 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...