Montana
Info
Game plan
Record Vtora Liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | 20:11 | - |
Away record | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 1.57 | 17:13 | - |
Overall balance | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 1.79 | 37:24 | - |
Vtora Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 15, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (3.) | Strumska Slava (7.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
2 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | (12.) | Marek Dupnitsa (4.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
3 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (14.) | C. Balchik (17.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (10.) | Litex Lovech (12.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
5 | Mon Aug 14, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (6.) | Ludogorets II (13.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
6 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (4.) | Spartak Pleven (17.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
7 | Tue Aug 29, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (3.) | CSKA 1948 II (11.) | ? | 0:0 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Sportist Svoge (17.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
9 | Tue Sep 19, 2023 | 6:30 PM | H | (4.) | Yantra (2.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
10 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Chern. Burgas (8.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
11 | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Bdin Vidin (16.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
12 | Tue Oct 3, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (2.) | Belasitsa (16.) | 4-4-2 | 1:0 | ||
13 | Mon Oct 9, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (2.) | Spartak Varna (4.) | 4-4-2 | 1:1 | ||
14 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Maritsa (11.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
15 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Dunav (9.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
16 | Tue Nov 7, 2023 | 11:15 AM | A | (3.) | Septemvri Sofia (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 0:0 | ||
17 | Mon Nov 13, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (3.) | Dob. Dobrich (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:2 | ||
18 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:30 PM | H | (3.) | Strumska Slava (7.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
19 | Mon Dec 4, 2023 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | Marek Dupnitsa (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
20 | Sun Dec 10, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (3.) | C. Balchik (18.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
21 | Fri Feb 16, 2024 | 1:45 PM | H | (4.) | Litex Lovech (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
22 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (4.) | Ludogorets II (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
23 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (4.) | Spartak Pleven (6.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 2:30 PM | A | (4.) | CSKA 1948 II (12.) | ? | 0:2 | ||
25 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (4.) | Sportist Svoge (15.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
26 | Mon Apr 1, 2024 | 3:30 PM | A | (3.) | Yantra (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2:1 | ||
27 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Chern. Burgas (13.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
28 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (4.) | Bdin Vidin (18.) | ? | 2:3 | ||
29 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Belasitsa (14.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Spartak Varna (1.) | -:- | |||
31 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Maritsa (16.) | -:- | |||
32 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Dunav (11.) | -:- | |||
33 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 12:00 AM | H | (3.) | Septemvri Sofia (2.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 12:00 AM | A | (3.) | Dob. Dobrich (5.) | -:- |
Table section Vtora Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Varna | 28 | 27 | 57 | |
2 | Septemvri Sofia | 28 | 18 | 57 | |
3 | Montana | 28 | 13 | 50 | |
4 | Marek Dupnitsa | 28 | 9 | 50 | |
5 | Dob. Dobrich | 28 | 13 | 46 | |
6 | Yantra | 28 | 4 | 43 | |
7 | Strumska Slava | 28 | 4 | 41 |