#18 Pione Sisto
Alanyaspor
Detailed stats of Pione Sisto
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 214 | 46 | 21 | 13 / - / - | 13.076' | |||
22/23 | Superliga | 12 | 3 | 1 | - / - / - | 787' | ||
22/23 | Oddset Pokalen | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
22/23 | Europa League | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 275' | ||
22/23 | Champions League Qu. | 3 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 241' | ||
21/22 | Oddset Pokalen | 5 | - | 3 | 1 / - / - | 280' | ||
21/22 | Superliga Championship round | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 150' | ||
21/22 | Superliga | 19 | 2 | 3 | 3 / - / - | 1.267' | ||
21/22 | Conference League | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 127' | ||
21/22 | Europa League | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 496' | ||
21/22 | Champions League Qu. | 2 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 210' | ||
20/21 | Superliga Championship round | 10 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 539' | ||
20/21 | Oddset Pokalen | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 177' | ||
20/21 | Superliga | 20 | 5 | 2 | - / - / - | 1.362' | ||
20/21 | Champions League | 5 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 345' | ||
20/21 | Champions League Qu. | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 109' | ||
16/17 | Europa League Qualifying | 5 | 4 | - | - / - / - | 431' | ||
16/17 | Superliga | 2 | 2 | - | - / - / - | 93' | ||
15/16 | Superliga | 29 | 4 | 4 | 2 / - / - | 1.744' | ||
15/16 | Europa League | 7 | 4 | - | - / - / - | 479' | ||
15/16 | Oddset Pokalen | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
15/16 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 140' | ||
15/16 | Champions League Qu. | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 268' | ||
14/15 | Superliga | 22 | 8 | 4 | 3 / - / - | 1.525' | ||
14/15 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | ||
13/14 | Superliga | 27 | 6 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 1.469' | ||
13/14 | Oddset Pokalen | 2 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 109' | ||
12/13 | Superliga | 10 | - | - | - / - / - | 205' | ||
12/13 | Oddset Pokalen | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 68' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | 10/21/20 | H | Atalanta BC | 0:4 | AM | 74' | 87' | ||||||||||
Group D | 10/27/20 | A | Liverpool | 2:0 | AM | 72' | |||||||||||
Group D | 11/3/20 | H | Ajax | 1:2 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Group D | 11/25/20 | A | Ajax | 3:1 | AM | 82' | |||||||||||
Group D | 12/1/20 | A | Atalanta BC | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 12/9/20 | H | Liverpool | 1:1 | 14' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | 9/17/15 | H | Legia Warszawa | 1:0 | RW | 81' | |||||||||||
Group D | 10/1/15 | A | Club Brugge | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
Group D | 10/22/15 | H | SSC Napoli | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group D | 11/5/15 | A | SSC Napoli | 5:0 | AM | 21' | |||||||||||
Group D | 11/26/15 | A | Legia Warszawa | 1:0 | RW | 45' | |||||||||||
Group D | 12/10/15 | H | Club Brugge | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 74' | ||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/18/16 | H | Man Utd | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/25/16 | A | Man Utd | 5:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group F | 9/16/21 | H | (15.) | Ludogorets (17.) | 1:1 | LW | 86' | ||||||||||
Group F | 9/30/21 | A | (23.) | SC Braga (14.) | 3:1 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
Group F | 10/21/21 | H | (25.) | Red Star (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Group F | 11/4/21 | A | (20.) | Red Star (9.) | 0:1 | CF | 75' | ||||||||||
Group F | 11/25/21 | H | (14.) | SC Braga (9.) | 3:2 | LW | 88' | ||||||||||
Group F | 12/9/21 | A | (16.) | Ludogorets (29.) | 0:0 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
Group F | 9/8/22 | A | Sturm Graz | 1:0 | LW | 70' | |||||||||||
Group F | 9/15/22 | H | Lazio | 5:1 | 28' | ||||||||||||
Group F | 10/6/22 | H | Feyenoord | 2:2 | LW | 74' | |||||||||||
Group F | 10/13/22 | A | Feyenoord | 2:2 | LW | 66' | |||||||||||
Group F | 10/27/22 | A | Lazio | 2:1 | 37' | ||||||||||||
Group F | 11/3/22 | H | Sturm Graz | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/16/23 | A | Sporting CP | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/23/23 | H | Sporting CP | 0:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 19, Starting eleven: 15, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage 1st leg | 2/17/22 | H | PAOK Salonika | 1:0 | CF | 82' | |||||||||||
intermediate stage 2nd leg | 2/24/22 | A | PAOK Salonika | 7:4 on pens | AM | 46' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/23/12 | H | BSC Young Boys | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/30/12 | A | BSC Young Boys | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/21/14 | A | Panathinaikos | 4:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/28/14 | H | Panathinaikos | 1:2 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
4th round 1st leg | 8/20/15 | A | Southampton | 1:1 | RW | 72' | |||||||||||
4th round 2nd leg | 8/27/15 | H | Southampton | 1:0 | RW | 68' | |||||||||||
First Round 1st leg | 6/30/16 | H | Suduva | 1:0 | LW | 77' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/7/16 | A | Suduva | 0:1 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/14/16 | H | FC Vaduz | 3:0 | LW | 2 | 86' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/21/16 | A | FC Vaduz | 2:2 | LW | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 7/28/16 | A | Videoton FC | 0:1 | LW | 88' | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/26/23 | H | Pr. Niederkorn | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/3/23 | A | Pr. Niederkorn | 2:1 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/10/23 | A | Omonia Nikosia | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/17/23 | H | Omonia Nikosia | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/24/23 | H | Legia Warszawa | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/31/23 | A | Legia Warszawa | 7:6 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/15/12 | A | (10.) | FC Copenhagen (3.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/21/12 | H | (5.) | Nordsjaelland (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/27/12 | A | (5.) | AC Horsens (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/12 | H | (3.) | Randers FC (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/10/12 | A | (7.) | Odense BK (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/17/12 | A | (8.) | Aalborg BK (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/12 | H | (8.) | Silkeborg IF (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/2/12 | H | (7.) | Esbjerg fB (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/17/12 | A | (8.) | Aarhus GF (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/12 | H | (8.) | Bröndby IF (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/12 | H | (9.) | SönderjyskE (7.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/12 | A | (9.) | Randers FC (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/21/12 | H | (9.) | Odense BK (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/12 | H | (9.) | Bröndby IF (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/5/12 | A | (8.) | Aalborg BK (3.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/12/12 | H | (8.) | Esbjerg fB (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/12 | A | (8.) | FC Copenhagen (1.) | 2:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/26/12 | A | (9.) | Aarhus GF (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 12/2/12 | H | (10.) | Silkeborg IF (11.) | 1:3 | 13' | |||||||||||
20 | 12/9/12 | A | (8.) | AC Horsens (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/2/13 | H | (7.) | SönderjyskE (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/11/13 | H | (7.) | Nordsjaelland (2.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/17/13 | A | (7.) | Bröndby IF (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/29/13 | H | (7.) | FC Copenhagen (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/13 | A | (8.) | Nordsjaelland (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/6/13 | A | (8.) | SönderjyskE (10.) | 0:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/13/13 | H | (7.) | AC Horsens (11.) | 5:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/22/13 | A | (6.) | Esbjerg fB (7.) | 0:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/29/13 | H | (7.) | Aalborg BK (3.) | 2:3 | 9' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/6/13 | A | (6.) | Odense BK (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 5/12/13 | H | (6.) | Randers FC (3.) | 3:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/16/13 | A | (6.) | Silkeborg IF (12.) | 1:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/13 | H | (6.) | Aarhus GF (7.) | 3:2 | RW | 68' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/19/13 | A | (2.) | Aarhus GF (11.) | 0:2 | LM | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
2 | 7/28/13 | H | (1.) | FC Copenhagen (12.) | 1:0 | RM | 82' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/2/13 | H | (1.) | SönderjyskE (7.) | 2:1 | RM | 73' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/13 | A | (1.) | Randers FC (6.) | 1:3 | RM | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/16/13 | H | (1.) | Bröndby IF (12.) | 5:2 | RM | 84' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/13 | A | (1.) | Aalborg BK (7.) | 1:1 | RM | 71' | 88' | |||||||||
7 | 9/1/13 | A | (1.) | Esbjerg fB (4.) | 1:1 | RM | 79' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/13 | H | (1.) | Nordsjaelland (12.) | 2:1 | RM | 59' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/13 | H | (1.) | Viborg FF (4.) | 0:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/13 | A | (1.) | Odense BK (9.) | 1:1 | RM | 82' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/13 | H | (1.) | Vestsjaelland (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/13 | H | (1.) | Randers FC (9.) | 1:1 | RM | 68' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/13 | A | (1.) | Nordsjaelland (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/13 | H | (1.) | Esbjerg fB (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/13 | A | (1.) | Viborg FF (6.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/24/13 | H | (1.) | Bröndby IF (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/13 | A | (1.) | Vestsjaelland (8.) | 0:1 | RM | 62' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/8/13 | H | (1.) | Aarhus GF (8.) | 3:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/22/14 | A | (1.) | Odense BK (5.) | 2:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/2/14 | A | (1.) | FC Copenhagen (3.) | 1:5 | RM | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 3/10/14 | H | (1.) | SönderjyskE (12.) | 2:0 | RM | 66' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/16/14 | A | (1.) | Aalborg BK (2.) | 1:0 | RM | 67' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/22/14 | H | (1.) | Nordsjaelland (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 3/30/14 | A | (1.) | Randers FC (10.) | 0:3 | 1 | 1 | 14' | |||||||||
25 | 4/5/14 | H | (2.) | Aalborg BK (1.) | 2:3 | 1 | 23' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/12/14 | H | (2.) | Odense BK (6.) | 0:2 | RM | 79' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/18/14 | A | (2.) | Aarhus GF (10.) | 0:4 | 1 | 22' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/21/14 | H | (2.) | Viborg FF (12.) | 5:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
29 | 4/28/14 | A | (2.) | Esbjerg fB (7.) | 0:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/4/14 | H | (1.) | Vestsjaelland (9.) | 3:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/8/14 | A | (2.) | Bröndby IF (4.) | 3:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/11/14 | H | (2.) | FC Copenhagen (3.) | 2:3 | RM | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
33 | 5/18/14 | A | (3.) | SönderjyskE (10.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/20/14 | H | (1.) | Bröndby IF (12.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/26/14 | A | (7.) | Aalborg BK (2.) | 2:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/14 | H | (1.) | Randers FC (4.) | 3:1 | RM | 2 | 82' | |||||||||
4 | 8/10/14 | A | (2.) | SönderjyskE (6.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
5 | 8/15/14 | A | (1.) | FC Copenhagen (10.) | 1:2 | RM | 81' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | H | (1.) | Esbjerg fB (11.) | 2:0 | AM | 45 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/12/14 | H | (1.) | Odense BK (11.) | 3:2 | LM | 78' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/21/14 | A | (1.) | Nordsjaelland (3.) | 2:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | H | (1.) | Vestsjaelland (8.) | 1:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/14 | A | (1.) | Hobro IK (4.) | 1:5 | RM | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
11 | 10/19/14 | H | (1.) | Silkeborg IF (12.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
12 | 10/25/14 | A | (1.) | SönderjyskE (8.) | 1:1 | RM | 61' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/31/14 | H | (1.) | Nordsjaelland (5.) | 2:0 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/7/14 | A | (1.) | Silkeborg IF (12.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/23/14 | H | (1.) | Aalborg BK (5.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/1/14 | H | (1.) | Vestsjaelland (11.) | 2:1 | RW | 60' | 77' | |||||||||
17 | 12/7/14 | A | (1.) | FC Copenhagen (2.) | 3:0 | RW | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 2/23/15 | H | (1.) | Odense BK (10.) | 3:0 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
19 | 3/1/15 | A | (1.) | Bröndby IF (5.) | 1:1 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/15 | H | (1.) | Esbjerg fB (10.) | 3:0 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/15 | A | (1.) | Randers FC (3.) | 1:2 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
22 | 3/21/15 | H | (1.) | Hobro IK (7.) | 3:0 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/15 | A | (1.) | Esbjerg fB (9.) | 3:3 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
24 | 4/12/15 | A | (1.) | Aalborg BK (7.) | 1:2 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/15 | H | (1.) | Silkeborg IF (12.) | 1:0 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
26 | 4/27/15 | A | (1.) | Hobro IK (5.) | 0:0 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/15 | H | (1.) | Randers FC (4.) | 5:2 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
28 | 5/10/15 | A | (1.) | Odense BK (8.) | 3:1 | Groin problems | |||||||||||
29 | 5/17/15 | H | (1.) | FC Copenhagen (2.) | 2:0 | 1 | 1 | 29' | |||||||||
30 | 5/21/15 | A | (1.) | Vestsjaelland (11.) | 0:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/25/15 | H | (1.) | Bröndby IF (3.) | 2:3 | 33' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/31/15 | A | (1.) | Nordsjaelland (6.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/7/15 | H | (1.) | SönderjyskE (10.) | 2:1 | RW | 71' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/18/15 | H | (3.) | Viborg FF (9.) | 2:0 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/24/15 | A | (3.) | SönderjyskE (6.) | 1:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/15 | H | (2.) | Odense BK (4.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/10/15 | A | (1.) | Aalborg BK (8.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/14/15 | H | (1.) | FC Copenhagen (2.) | 0:0 | RW | 79' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/23/15 | A | (1.) | Esbjerg fB (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/30/15 | H | (1.) | Hobro IK (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/15 | A | (1.) | Bröndby IF (6.) | 0:0 | RW | 71' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | H | (2.) | Nordsjaelland (8.) | 0:1 | RW | 55' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/27/15 | A | (1.) | Randers FC (4.) | 0:2 | RW | 72' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | H | (1.) | Aarhus GF (9.) | 2:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/16/15 | H | (1.) | Randers FC (5.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/25/15 | A | (2.) | Bröndby IF (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/31/15 | H | (2.) | Viborg FF (10.) | 2:4 | 22' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/15 | H | (2.) | Esbjerg fB (11.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/20/15 | A | (2.) | Odense BK (8.) | 1:1 | LW | 66' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | A | (3.) | Aarhus GF (9.) | 2:1 | RW | 68' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/29/16 | H | (3.) | Aalborg BK (2.) | 1:1 | RW | 75' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/3/16 | H | (3.) | FC Copenhagen (1.) | 0:1 | 51' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/16 | A | (4.) | Nordsjaelland (8.) | 2:1 | LW | 65' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/14/16 | H | (3.) | Hobro IK (12.) | 3:0 | RW | 78' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/20/16 | A | (5.) | SönderjyskE (2.) | 3:2 | AM | 62' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/3/16 | H | (4.) | Bröndby IF (5.) | 2:0 | LW | 79' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/8/16 | A | (4.) | Viborg FF (8.) | 1:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/18/16 | A | (3.) | Esbjerg fB (11.) | 0:2 | RW | 67' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/22/16 | H | (3.) | Odense BK (6.) | 2:0 | LW | 69' | 75' | |||||||||
27 | 5/1/16 | A | (4.) | FC Copenhagen (1.) | 5:3 | LW | 61' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/8/16 | H | (4.) | Aarhus GF (10.) | 1:1 | 1 | 15' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/11/16 | A | (3.) | Hobro IK (12.) | 1:4 | 2 | 25' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/14/16 | H | (3.) | SönderjyskE (2.) | 3:2 | 1 | 22' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/22/16 | A | (3.) | Randers FC (6.) | 1:2 | LW | 58' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/26/16 | A | (3.) | Aalborg BK (5.) | 0:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/29/16 | H | (3.) | Nordsjaelland (9.) | 4:1 | 1 | 21' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/18/16 | H | (5.) | Randers FC (6.) | 2:2 | LW | 62' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/24/16 | A | (4.) | Nordsjaelland (6.) | 0:4 | 2 | 31' | ||||||||||
1 | 9/11/20 | A | (11.) | SönderjyskE (3.) | 2:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/19/20 | H | (8.) | Lyngby BK (10.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 70' | |||||||||
3 | 9/26/20 | H | (4.) | Randers FC (6.) | 1:0 | LW | 82' | ||||||||||
4 | 10/4/20 | A | (5.) | AC Horsens (12.) | 2:2 | LW | 1 | 60' | |||||||||
5 | 10/17/20 | H | (5.) | Odense BK (10.) | 3:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 10/24/20 | A | (3.) | Bröndby IF (4.) | 2:3 | 1 | 33' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/31/20 | A | (3.) | Nordsjaelland (6.) | 4:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 11/8/20 | H | (2.) | FC Copenhagen (9.) | 4:0 | LW | 2 | 77' | |||||||||
9 | 11/22/20 | A | (1.) | Aarhus GF (4.) | 1:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/28/20 | H | (2.) | Aalborg BK (5.) | 0:0 | AM | 80' | ||||||||||
11 | 12/5/20 | A | (1.) | Vejle BK (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 12/14/20 | A | (1.) | Odense BK (9.) | 1:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
13 | 12/21/20 | H | (1.) | Nordsjaelland (8.) | 3:1 | LW | 75' | ||||||||||
14 | 2/4/21 | H | (2.) | SönderjyskE (5.) | 1:2 | LW | 84' | ||||||||||
15 | 2/8/21 | A | (2.) | Randers FC (5.) | 1:2 | LW | 82' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/14/21 | H | (2.) | AC Horsens (12.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 2/19/21 | A | (2.) | Aalborg BK (8.) | 0:2 | LW | 65' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/28/21 | H | (1.) | Bröndby IF (2.) | 1:0 | LW | 79' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/4/21 | A | (1.) | Lyngby BK (11.) | 2:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/21 | H | (2.) | Aarhus GF (3.) | 0:1 | LW | 66' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/14/21 | A | (2.) | FC Copenhagen (4.) | 0:0 | LW | 79' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/21/21 | H | (2.) | Vejle BK (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/21 | H | (10.) | Odense BK (2.) | 1:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/24/21 | A | (5.) | Aalborg BK (10.) | 0:1 | LW | 59' | 87' | |||||||||
3 | 7/31/21 | A | (2.) | Viborg FF (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/21 | H | (2.) | Vejle BK (12.) | 4:1 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/21 | A | (2.) | SönderjyskE (8.) | 0:2 | Corona virus | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/21 | H | (1.) | Silkeborg IF (6.) | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 59' | |||||||||
7 | 8/29/21 | A | (2.) | Bröndby IF (8.) | 2:0 | AM | 83' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/10/21 | H | (2.) | Nordsjaelland (5.) | 2:0 | LW | 85' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/19/21 | A | (1.) | FC Copenhagen (2.) | 0:1 | LW | 33' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/21 | H | (1.) | Randers FC (4.) | 1:0 | LW | 1 | 60' | |||||||||
11 | 10/3/21 | H | (1.) | Aarhus GF (9.) | 4:0 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/17/21 | A | (1.) | Nordsjaelland (9.) | 2:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/24/21 | H | (1.) | SönderjyskE (11.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/31/21 | A | (1.) | Randers FC (4.) | 1:3 | CF | 26' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/7/21 | A | (1.) | Aarhus GF (7.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/21/21 | H | (1.) | Bröndby IF (5.) | 1:2 | LW | 72' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/29/21 | A | (1.) | Vejle BK (12.) | 1:1 | LW | 32' | 72' | |||||||||
18 | 2/20/22 | H | (2.) | Aalborg BK (4.) | 0:2 | CF | 61' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/27/22 | A | (2.) | Odense BK (9.) | 2:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/4/22 | H | (2.) | Viborg FF (8.) | 3:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/13/22 | H | (3.) | FC Copenhagen (1.) | 0:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/20/22 | A | (2.) | Silkeborg IF (6.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/15/22 | H | (7.) | Randers FC (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/22/22 | H | (11.) | Silkeborg IF (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/22 | A | (5.) | Odense BK (12.) | 1:5 | 1 | 34' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/5/22 | A | (8.) | Lyngby BK (10.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/12/22 | A | (7.) | AC Horsens (6.) | 3:3 | LW | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
6 | 8/20/22 | H | (8.) | Aarhus GF (2.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/22 | A | (7.) | Bröndby IF (10.) | 0:2 | LW | 1 | 77' | |||||||||
8 | 9/4/22 | H | (8.) | Aalborg BK (10.) | 0:2 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/11/22 | A | (8.) | Nordsjaelland (1.) | 1:1 | LW | 62' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/18/22 | H | (7.) | FC Copenhagen (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/22 | H | (7.) | Viborg FF (3.) | 1:1 | LW | 66' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/9/22 | A | (5.) | Aarhus GF (6.) | 0:1 | LW | 77' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/16/22 | H | (5.) | AC Horsens (10.) | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/22/22 | A | (5.) | FC Copenhagen (8.) | 1:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/22 | H | (8.) | Odense BK (4.) | 1:2 | LW | 68' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/7/22 | H | (8.) | Nordsjaelland (1.) | 0:0 | LW | 19' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/13/22 | A | (7.) | Randers FC (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 2/20/23 | A | (4.) | Viborg FF (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/27/23 | H | (6.) | Bröndby IF (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/6/23 | A | (7.) | Aalborg BK (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/23 | H | (9.) | Lyngby BK (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/23 | A | (8.) | Silkeborg IF (7.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/21/23 | H | (5.) | Hvidovre (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/23 | H | (2.) | Silkeborg IF (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/6/23 | A | (4.) | Lyngby BK (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/13/23 | A | (3.) | Vejle BK (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/20/23 | H | (4.) | Bröndby IF (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/23 | A | (6.) | Nordsjaelland (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (6.) | Aarhus GF (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 151, Starting eleven: 95, Substituted in: 46, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 13 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 4/5/21 | H | (1.) | Bröndby IF (2.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/11/21 | A | (1.) | Aarhus GF (4.) | 1:4 | 10' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/21 | A | (1.) | Randers FC (6.) | 0:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/21 | H | (1.) | FC Copenhagen (4.) | 4:1 | LW | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
27 | 4/26/21 | A | (1.) | Nordsjaelland (5.) | 3:2 | LW | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
28 | 5/2/21 | H | (1.) | Nordsjaelland (5.) | 3:0 | LW | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
29 | 5/9/21 | A | (1.) | Bröndby IF (2.) | 3:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/16/21 | H | (1.) | Randers FC (6.) | 1:1 | LW | 61' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/19/21 | A | (2.) | FC Copenhagen (3.) | 4:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/24/21 | H | (2.) | Aarhus GF (4.) | 4:0 | LW | 64' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/4/22 | H | (2.) | Silkeborg IF (6.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/22 | A | (2.) | FC Copenhagen (1.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/22 | A | (2.) | Randers FC (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/18/22 | H | (2.) | Aalborg BK (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/22 | A | (2.) | Bröndby IF (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/22 | H | (2.) | FC Copenhagen (1.) | 0:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/22 | A | (2.) | Aalborg BK (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/12/22 | H | (2.) | Bröndby IF (6.) | 2:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/16/22 | A | (2.) | Silkeborg IF (3.) | 1:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/22/22 | H | (2.) | Randers FC (6.) | 3:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 8, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 3/31/23 | A | (1.) | Odense BK (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/23 | H | (1.) | Lyngby BK (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/23 | H | (1.) | Aalborg BK (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/23/23 | A | (1.) | AC Horsens (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/1/23 | H | (1.) | Silkeborg IF (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/7/23 | A | (1.) | Lyngby BK (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/23 | H | (1.) | AC Horsens (5.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/23 | A | (1.) | Aalborg BK (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/29/23 | A | (1.) | Silkeborg IF (3.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 6/3/23 | H | (1.) | Odense BK (2.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 9/26/12 | A | (22.) | Rishöj BK (24.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/12 | A | (12.) | Nordsjaelland (20.) | 2:3 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/29/12 | A | (13.) | Randers FC (3.) | 2:1 | RW | 68' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 8/29/13 | A | (21.) | Vendsyssel FF (36.) | 3:4 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/25/13 | A | (10.) | FC Djurs (17.) | 2:4 | LM | 3 | 90' | |||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/13 | A | (14.) | Nordsjaelland (10.) | 3:1 | 19' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 10/28/14 | A | Aarhus Fremad | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/4/14 | A | Esbjerg fB | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/24/15 | A | Naestved BK | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/28/15 | A | FC Roskilde | 3:2 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 11/11/20 | A | HB Köge | 0:1 | Quarantine | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/17/20 | A | FC Copenhagen | 6:7 on pens | LW | 73' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 2/11/21 | A | Odense BK | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/10/21 | H | Odense BK | 3:0 | LW | 66' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/8/21 | H | SönderjyskE | 1:0 | 24' | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/15/21 | A | SönderjyskE | 3:1 | 14' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 9/22/21 | A | Kjellerup IF | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/28/21 | H | Aalborg BK | 3:1 AET | CF | 2 | 45 + 3' | 105' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 12/5/21 | A | Bröndby IF | 0:2 | 21' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 12/12/21 | H | Bröndby IF | 1:2 | CF | 70' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/28/22 | A | Vejle BK | 0:1 | 1 | 27' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 5/4/22 | H | Vejle BK | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Final | 5/26/22 | A | Odense BK | 3:4 on pens | 57' | ||||||||||||
Third Round | 10/19/22 | A | FA 2000 | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/10/22 | A | Viborg FF | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 9/6/23 | A | Aabenraa BK | 0:13 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Winger | 69 | 18 | 7 |
Right Winger | 33 | 7 | 3 |
Right Midfield | 23 | 6 | 2 |
Attacking Midfield | 12 | 2 | - |
Centre-Forward | 10 | - | 2 |
Left Midfield | 3 | 4 | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Denmark | |||||
- | Sep 4, 2015 | 26 | 1 | ||
Denmark U21 | |||||
- | Jun 17, 2015 | 6 | 4 | ||
Denmark | |||||
- | - | - | - |