Premier Liga
Russia
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Zenit St. Petersburg
Record-holding champions:
Spartak Moscow 10 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
29. Pos. 18.632 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 425
- Foreigners: 172 Players 40.5%
- ø-Market value: €2.03m
- ø-Age: 26.3
Complete Premier Liga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/28/183:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Ural | 0:1 | Anzhi (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Spartak Moscow | 1:0 | Orenburg (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rostov | 1:0 | Akhmat Grozny (13.) | ||||
Sun 7/29/181:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Enisey | 0:2 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Arsenal Tula | 0:0 | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Rubin Kazan | 2:1 | Krasnodar (12.) | ||||
Mon 7/30/185:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ufa | 0:0 | Loko Moscow (9.) | ||||
Tue 7/31/186:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) KS Samara | 0:0 | CSKA Moscow (11.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/3/186:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Dinamo Moscow | 1:1 | Rubin Kazan (4.) | ||||
Sat 8/4/181:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Ural | 1:2 | Krasnodar (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | Arsenal Tula (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Loko Moscow | 0:0 | Spartak Moscow (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/5/183:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) KS Samara | 0:3 | Orenburg (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) CSKA Moscow | 0:1 | Rostov (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Akhmat Grozny | 1:0 | Enisey (16.) | ||||
Mon 8/6/184:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ufa | 3:0 | Anzhi (9.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/10/184:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Ural | 1:1 | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | ||||
Sat 8/11/183:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Enisey | 1:1 | CSKA Moscow (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Spartak Moscow | 1:0 | Anzhi (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rostov | 0:1 | KS Samara (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/12/181:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Orenburg | 1:0 | Loko Moscow (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Arsenal Tula | 3:1 | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | ||||
Mon 8/13/184:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Ufa | 0:1 | Krasnodar (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rubin Kazan | 0:1 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/17/186:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Anzhi | 1:3 | Orenburg (3.) | ||||
Sat 8/18/183:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) CSKA Moscow | 3:0 | Arsenal Tula (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Krasnodar | 0:1 | Spartak Moscow (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Akhmat Grozny | 1:1 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | ||||
Sun 8/19/183:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) KS Samara | 0:1 | Loko Moscow (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zenit S-Pb | 4:1 | Ural (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rostov | 4:0 | Enisey (16.) | ||||
Mon 8/20/186:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Dinamo Moscow | 3:0 | Ufa (10.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/24/186:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Arsenal Tula | 0:1 | Rostov (3.) | ||||
Sat 8/25/181:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ural | 2:1 | Akhmat Grozny (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rubin Kazan | 1:1 | CSKA Moscow (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Spartak Moscow | 2:1 | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/26/181:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Orenburg | 1:1 | Krasnodar (6.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Ufa | 0:2 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Loko Moscow | 2:1 | Anzhi (16.) | ||||
Mon 8/27/184:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Enisey | 1:0 | KS Samara (15.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/31/186:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rostov | 1:1 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | ||||
Sat 9/1/181:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) KS Samara | 1:0 | Anzhi (16.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) CSKA Moscow | 4:0 | Ural (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Krasnodar | 2:1 | Loko Moscow (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/2/181:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Enisey | 0:0 | Arsenal Tula (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Dinamo Moscow | 2:0 | Orenburg (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zenit S-Pb | 0:0 | Spartak Moscow (2.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Akhmat Grozny | 2:1 | Ufa (14.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/14/186:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Loko Moscow | 1:1 | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/15/181:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rubin Kazan | 1:0 | Enisey (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Ufa | 0:3 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Arsenal Tula | 4:0 | KS Samara (12.) | ||||
Sun 9/16/181:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Orenburg | 1:2 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Anzhi | 0:4 | Krasnodar (4.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Spartak Moscow | 1:2 | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | ||||
Mon 9/17/184:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ural | 1:1 | Rostov (2.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/22/1810:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) Enisey | 1:2 | Ural (12.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Dinamo Moscow | 0:1 | Anzhi (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Arsenal Tula | 2:2 | Rubin Kazan (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rostov | 0:0 | Ufa (15.) | ||||
(6.) Akhmat Grozny | 1:1 | Orenburg (8.) | ||||
Sun 9/23/183:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zenit S-Pb | 5:3 | Loko Moscow (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CSKA Moscow | 1:1 | Spartak Moscow (4.) | ||||
Mon 9/24/185:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) KS Samara | 0:3 | Krasnodar (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/28/184:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Orenburg | 0:1 | CSKA Moscow (4.) | ||||
Sat 9/29/1810:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Ural | 2:1 | Arsenal Tula (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ufa | 2:1 | Enisey (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Loko Moscow | 2:0 | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | ||||
Sun 9/30/181:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Anzhi | 2:1 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Krasnodar | 3:0 | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Spartak Moscow | 0:1 | Rostov (3.) | ||||
Mon 10/1/186:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rubin Kazan | 2:1 | KS Samara (15.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/5/186:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Arsenal Tula | 1:1 | Ufa (15.) | ||||
Sat 10/6/181:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) KS Samara | 1:0 | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Rostov | 0:1 | Orenburg (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Rubin Kazan | 1:0 | Ural (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/7/1810:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) Enisey | 2:3 | Spartak Moscow (4.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) Akhmat Grozny | 0:0 | Anzhi (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zenit S-Pb | 2:1 | Krasnodar (2.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CSKA Moscow | 0:1 | Loko Moscow (7.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/19/185:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Anzhi | 0:2 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Loko Moscow | 2:1 | Rostov (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/20/1810:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Orenburg | 0:0 | Enisey (16.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ural | 1:1 | KS Samara (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ufa | 0:0 | Rubin Kazan (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/21/181:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dinamo Moscow | 1:0 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Spartak Moscow | 2:3 | Arsenal Tula (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Krasnodar | 0:1 | Akhmat Grozny (9.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/27/181:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Ural | 1:1 | Ufa (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Arsenal Tula | 2:2 | Orenburg (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rostov | 1:0 | Anzhi (15.) | ||||
Sun 10/28/181:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Enisey | 0:3 | Loko Moscow (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Akhmat Grozny | 0:0 | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) CSKA Moscow | 1:2 | Krasnodar (2.) | ||||
Mon 10/29/185:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) KS Samara | 0:1 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rubin Kazan | 1:1 | Spartak Moscow (5.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/3/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Loko Moscow | 3:1 | Arsenal Tula (12.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dinamo Moscow | 0:0 | CSKA Moscow (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/4/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | Akhmat Grozny (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Krasnodar | 2:2 | Rostov (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Spartak Moscow | 1:2 | Ural (9.) | ||||
Mon 11/5/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Orenburg | 1:0 | Rubin Kazan (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Ufa | 1:2 | KS Samara (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Anzhi | 2:1 | Enisey (16.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/9/185:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Arsenal Tula | 2:0 | Anzhi (15.) | ||||
Sat 11/10/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Ural | 2:1 | Orenburg (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) KS Samara | 1:2 | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Rostov | 0:0 | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | ||||
Sun 11/11/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ufa | 2:0 | Spartak Moscow (9.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Krasnodar | 3:0 | Enisey (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rubin Kazan | 0:0 | Loko Moscow (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CSKA Moscow | 2:0 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/23/184:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Akhmat Grozny | 0:2 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Loko Moscow | 1:2 | Ural (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/24/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dinamo Moscow | 1:2 | Enisey (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Orenburg | 1:0 | Ufa (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Anzhi | 1:1 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | ||||
Sun 11/25/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Spartak Moscow | 3:1 | KS Samara (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Krasnodar | 3:0 | Arsenal Tula (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zenit S-Pb | 2:0 | Rostov (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/30/185:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rubin Kazan | 1:1 | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | ||||
Sat 12/1/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Enisey | 1:1 | Akhmat Grozny (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Anzhi | 0:0 | Ufa (13.) | ||||
Sun 12/2/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Krasnodar | 2:0 | Ural (9.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rostov | 0:0 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Spartak Moscow | 2:1 | Loko Moscow (6.) | ||||
Mon 12/3/185:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Arsenal Tula | 4:2 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | ||||
Wed 4/3/193:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Orenburg | 3:1 | KS Samara (15.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/8/1810:30 AM | ||||||
(13.) KS Samara | 1:0 | Rostov (8.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CSKA Moscow | 2:1 | Enisey (16.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Loko Moscow | 2:1 | Orenburg (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Anzhi | 0:3 | Spartak Moscow (4.) | ||||
Sun 12/9/1812:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dinamo Moscow | 4:0 | Ural (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Krasnodar | 1:1 | Ufa (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zenit S-Pb | 1:2 | Rubin Kazan (7.) | ||||
Mon 12/10/185:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Akhmat Grozny | 2:0 | Arsenal Tula (12.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/1/192:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Orenburg | 0:1 | Anzhi (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/2/199:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) Ural | 0:1 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Arsenal Tula | 2:0 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Loko Moscow | 2:2 | KS Samara (13.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rubin Kazan | 1:0 | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/3/199:30 AM | ||||||
(15.) Ufa | 1:2 | Dinamo Moscow (11.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Enisey | 1:1 | Rostov (8.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Spartak Moscow | 1:1 | Krasnodar (2.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 3/9/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) KS Samara | 4:0 | Enisey (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) CSKA Moscow | 3:0 | Rubin Kazan (6.) | ||||
Sun 3/10/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rostov | 0:0 | Arsenal Tula (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zenit S-Pb | 2:1 | Ufa (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Dinamo Moscow | 0:1 | Spartak Moscow (4.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Anzhi | 0:2 | Loko Moscow (5.) | ||||
Mon 3/11/193:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Akhmat Grozny | 1:1 | Ural (12.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Krasnodar | 2:2 | Orenburg (7.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/15/195:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Anzhi | 0:2 | KS Samara (11.) | ||||
Sat 3/16/199:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Orenburg | 1:0 | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Ural | 0:1 | CSKA Moscow (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rubin Kazan | 0:2 | Rostov (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Arsenal Tula | 2:0 | Enisey (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/17/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Ufa | 0:1 | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Loko Moscow | 1:0 | Krasnodar (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Spartak Moscow | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/29/194:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) KS Samara | 0:1 | Arsenal Tula (7.) | ||||
Sat 3/30/199:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) Enisey | 1:1 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dinamo Moscow | 0:1 | Loko Moscow (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Akhmat Grozny | 1:3 | Spartak Moscow (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rostov | 2:1 | Ural (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/31/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zenit S-Pb | 3:1 | Orenburg (8.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) CSKA Moscow | 2:2 | Ufa (15.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Krasnodar | 5:0 | Anzhi (14.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/6/1912:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Anzhi | 1:1 | Dinamo Moscow (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Krasnodar | 1:0 | KS Samara (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Spartak Moscow | 0:2 | CSKA Moscow (3.) | ||||
Sun 4/7/199:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) Ufa | 1:0 | Rostov (6.) | ||||
12:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ural | 3:2 | Enisey (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rubin Kazan | 0:0 | Arsenal Tula (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Loko Moscow | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | ||||
Mon 4/8/193:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Orenburg | 1:3 | Akhmat Grozny (9.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/12/195:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) KS Samara | 1:0 | Rubin Kazan (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/13/1910:30 AM | ||||||
(16.) Enisey | 0:0 | Ufa (14.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Arsenal Tula | 0:0 | Ural (12.) | ||||
(4.) CSKA Moscow | 2:3 | Orenburg (7.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Akhmat Grozny | 1:3 | Loko Moscow (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/14/191:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Dinamo Moscow | 1:1 | Krasnodar (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zenit S-Pb | 5:0 | Anzhi (15.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Rostov | 2:1 | Spartak Moscow (5.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/19/196:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Anzhi | 0:1 | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/20/1910:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) Ufa | 1:2 | Arsenal Tula (8.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Orenburg | 3:0 | Rostov (7.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dinamo Moscow | 1:0 | KS Samara (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Loko Moscow | 1:1 | CSKA Moscow (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Krasnodar | 2:3 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/21/193:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ural | 2:1 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Spartak Moscow | 2:0 | Enisey (16.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 4/24/196:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Rostov | 1:2 | Loko Moscow (2.) | ||||
(9.) Akhmat Grozny | 1:1 | Krasnodar (4.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Rubin Kazan | 1:1 | Ufa (14.) | ||||
(3.) CSKA Moscow | 2:0 | Anzhi (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zenit S-Pb | 2:0 | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | ||||
Thu 4/25/193:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Enisey | 2:1 | Orenburg (7.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) KS Samara | 0:1 | Ural (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Arsenal Tula | 3:0 | Spartak Moscow (5.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/27/193:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Anzhi | 1:1 | Rostov (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dinamo Moscow | 0:0 | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/28/1910:30 AM | ||||||
(14.) Ufa | 4:1 | Ural (10.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Loko Moscow | 2:1 | Enisey (16.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zenit S-Pb | 4:2 | KS Samara (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Krasnodar | 2:0 | CSKA Moscow (4.) | ||||
Mon 4/29/194:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Orenburg | 1:1 | Arsenal Tula (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Spartak Moscow | 1:1 | Rubin Kazan (11.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/3/191:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Enisey | 3:1 | Anzhi (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rubin Kazan | 2:0 | Orenburg (9.) | ||||
Sat 5/4/191:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Ural | 0:1 | Spartak Moscow (5.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Akhmat Grozny | 1:1 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Arsenal Tula | 2:0 | Loko Moscow (2.) | ||||
Sun 5/5/191:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) KS Samara | 1:1 | Ufa (14.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) CSKA Moscow | 2:2 | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rostov | 1:1 | Krasnodar (3.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/10/1910:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Orenburg | 2:2 | Ural (11.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Dinamo Moscow | 0:0 | Rostov (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Anzhi | 0:1 | Arsenal Tula (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Loko Moscow | 4:0 | Rubin Kazan (10.) | ||||
Sat 5/11/191:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Enisey | 0:4 | Krasnodar (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Akhmat Grozny | 2:1 | KS Samara (13.) | ||||
Sun 5/12/193:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Spartak Moscow | 1:0 | Ufa (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Zenit S-Pb | 3:1 | CSKA Moscow (5.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/18/191:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Ufa | 0:2 | Orenburg (8.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) CSKA Moscow | 1:0 | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) KS Samara | 1:2 | Spartak Moscow (4.) | ||||
Sun 5/19/1910:30 AM | ||||||
(11.) Ural | 2:2 | Loko Moscow (2.) | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Enisey | 2:2 | Dinamo Moscow (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Arsenal Tula | 0:3 | Krasnodar (3.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Rostov | 1:0 | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | ||||
Mon 5/20/196:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Rubin Kazan | 0:0 | Anzhi (15.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/26/191:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CSKA Moscow | 6:0 | KS Samara (13.) | ||||
(8.) Akhmat Grozny | 1:0 | Rostov (9.) | ||||
(1.) Zenit S-Pb | 4:1 | Enisey (16.) | ||||
(12.) Dinamo Moscow | 3:3 | Arsenal Tula (6.) | ||||
(3.) Krasnodar | 1:0 | Rubin Kazan (11.) | ||||
(15.) Anzhi | 0:2 | Ural (10.) | ||||
(2.) Loko Moscow | 1:0 | Ufa (14.) | ||||
(7.) Orenburg | 2:0 | Spartak Moscow (5.) |