Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 25 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Athlet | 4:1 | Vetust (5.) | ||
Sat
Feb 16, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Sureda Cuenca | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 14' | |||
19' | 2:1 | |||
39' | 3:1 | |||
67' | 4:1 | |||
(20.) SCDD | 0:4 | Racing (1.) | ||
Sat
Feb 16, 2019
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
500 · Raúl Martín González Francés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 63' | |||
0:4 | 87' | |||
(18.) Vitori | 1:2 | SDA (16.) | ||
Sat
Feb 16, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Alonso Prendes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
(12.) Gijón | 0:2 | CDM (2.) | ||
Sun
Feb 17, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Palencia Caballero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
(14.) Tudela | 0:0 | Gernik (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 17, 2019
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
Eder Mallo Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | ||||
(19.) GIMN | 1:1 | SDL (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
David Recio Moreno | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
(13.) Real U | 0:0 | Logroñ (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pedro Eugenio Muñoz Piedra |
(11.) Calah. | 0:1 | Sanse (8.) | ||
Sun
Feb 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Aranda Anquela | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
(7.) UPL | 1:0 | Arenas (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Fuente Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Baraka | 1:0 | Izarra (15.) | ||
Sun
Feb 17, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Varón Aceitón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Racing | 25 | 37 | 59 | |
2 | CD Mirandés | 25 | 20 | 50 | |
3 | UD Logroñés | 25 | 10 | 45 | |
4 | Barakaldo CF | 25 | 3 | 44 | |
5 | Oviedo Vetusta | 25 | 8 | 39 | |
6 | SD Leioa | 25 | 3 | 38 | |
7 | UP Langreo | 25 | 4 | 38 | |
8 | Real Sociedad B | 25 | 12 | 38 | |
9 | Bilbao Athletic | 25 | 15 | 37 | |
10 | Real Unión | 25 | 0 | 30 | |
11 | Arenas Club | 25 | -7 | 30 | |
12 | Calahorra | 25 | -4 | 30 | |
13 | Sporting B | 25 | -3 | 30 | |
14 | SD Amorebieta | 25 | -11 | 28 | |
15 | CD Tudelano | 25 | -11 | 27 | |
16 | CD Izarra | 25 | -16 | 26 | |
17 | Gernika | 25 | -7 | 26 | |
18 | CD Vitoria | 25 | -14 | 20 | |
19 | Gimnástica | 25 | -13 | 20 | |
20 | SCD Durango | 25 | -26 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...