Sergey Narubin
fcdynamo.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 5, 1981 (42)
- Place of birth: Moskau
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,96 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Sergey Narubin
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 139 | - | 13 / - / 2 | 178 | 41 | 12.133' | ||||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 7 | - | 1 / - / - | 11 | 2 | 543' | |||
06/07 | Premier Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
07/08 | Premier Liga | 20 | - | 1 / - / - | 16 | 11 | 1.800' | |||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 21 | - | 1 / - / - | 31 | 5 | 1.861' | |||
09/10 | Premier Liga | 16 | - | 2 / - / - | 21 | 2 | 1.440' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 29 | - | 4 / - / 1 | 25 | 11 | 2.486' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 21 | - | 3 / - / 1 | 37 | 2 | 1.809' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 23 | - | 1 / - / - | 29 | 8 | 2.014' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 2 | - | - / - / - | 8 | - | 180' | |||
04/05 | Premier Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/12/05 | A | (13.) | KS Samara (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/05 | H | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/05 | A | (16.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/05 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/05 | A | (16.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/05 | H | (15.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/05 | A | (15.) | FC Moscow (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/15/05 | H | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/22/05 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/28/05 | H | (14.) | Rostov (16.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/12/05 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/18/05 | A | (16.) | Loko Moscow (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/25/05 | H | (13.) | Terek Grozny (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/2/05 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/9/05 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/17/05 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 7/23/05 | A | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/31/05 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (7.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/6/05 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/21/05 | H | (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/27/05 | A | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/10/05 | H | (14.) | FC Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/17/05 | A | (15.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/25/05 | H | (15.) | Amkar Perm (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/2/05 | A | (15.) | Rostov (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/16/05 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/23/05 | H | (16.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/30/05 | A | (15.) | Terek Grozny (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/6/05 | H | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/19/05 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/11/07 | H | (2.) | Rostov (13.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/18/07 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/31/07 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/8/07 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/14/07 | A | (7.) | Luch-Energia (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/07 | H | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/07 | A | (7.) | KS Samara (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/5/07 | H | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/13/07 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/20/07 | H | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/9/07 | H | (8.) | Khimki (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/16/07 | A | (6.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/20/07 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/24/07 | H | (6.) | FC Moscow (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/30/07 | A | (9.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/14/07 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/20/07 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Moscow | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/28/07 | A | (9.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/4/07 | H | (6.) | Luch-Energia (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 8/12/07 | A | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/18/07 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (12.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/26/07 | A | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/1/07 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/23/07 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 9/29/07 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/6/07 | A | (7.) | Khimki (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/21/07 | H | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/27/07 | A | (7.) | FC Moscow (3.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/3/07 | H | (6.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (5.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/11/07 | A | (6.) | Rostov (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/15/08 | A | (2.) | Khimki (15.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/23/08 | A | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 3/30/08 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/6/08 | A | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/12/08 | H | (4.) | FC Moscow (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/08 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/08 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/7/08 | H | (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/11/08 | A | (3.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 7/6/08 | A | (2.) | Loko Moscow (4.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/12/08 | H | (2.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 7/16/08 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/19/08 | A | (2.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/26/08 | H | (2.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/3/08 | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/10/08 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/17/08 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/24/08 | A | (3.) | FC Moscow (11.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/31/08 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/14/08 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/20/08 | H | (4.) | KS Samara (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 9/28/08 | A | (4.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/5/08 | H | (4.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/19/08 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/26/08 | H | (4.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 11/2/08 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/9/08 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (5.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/16/08 | A | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 0:1 | GK | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 11/22/08 | H | (4.) | Khimki (14.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/14/09 | H | (11.) | Rostov (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/21/09 | A | (13.) | KS Samara (2.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/5/09 | H | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/12/09 | A | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 4/19/09 | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/26/09 | A | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/2/09 | H | (13.) | FC Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/10/09 | A | (13.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/16/09 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/23/09 | A | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/29/09 | H | (15.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/14/09 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/11/09 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/19/09 | H | (13.) | Loko Moscow (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/24/09 | A | (14.) | Khimki (16.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/2/09 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (9.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/9/09 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/16/09 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (7.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/23/09 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/31/09 | H | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:2 | 61' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/09 | A | (13.) | FC Moscow (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 9/20/09 | H | (13.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 9/25/09 | A | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/4/09 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/17/09 | A | (13.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/25/09 | H | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/31/09 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/09 | A | (14.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/21/09 | H | (13.) | Khimki (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/29/09 | A | (12.) | Rostov (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/12/10 | A | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/10 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/26/10 | A | (9.) | Alania (12.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/3/10 | H | (6.) | Sibir (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/11/10 | A | (9.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/17/10 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/10 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/10 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (10.) | 1:1 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/10/10 | H | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/10 | A | (13.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/10/10 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/18/10 | A | (12.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/25/10 | H | (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 7/30/10 | A | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/7/10 | A | (14.) | Anzhi (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/15/10 | H | (14.) | Alania (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/22/10 | A | (14.) | Sibir (15.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/28/10 | H | (14.) | Rostov (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/11/10 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (3.) | 3:0 | 85' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/18/10 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/24/10 | A | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 10/2/10 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 10/16/10 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 10/24/10 | H | (15.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/31/10 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 11/6/10 | H | (14.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/12/10 | A | (14.) | Saturn Ramenskoe (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/10 | H | (14.) | Spartak Nalchik (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/10 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/11 | A | (15.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/20/11 | H | (10.) | Loko Moscow (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/2/11 | H | (10.) | KS Samara (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/9/11 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/11 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/11 | A | (14.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/11 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/8/11 | A | (14.) | Spartak Moscow (9.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/21/11 | A | (14.) | Rostov (10.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/30/11 | H | (12.) | Volga NN (14.) | 1:0 | Splenic rupture | |||||||||||
12 | 6/10/11 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 3:2 | Splenic rupture | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/11 | H | (11.) | Terek Grozny (14.) | 1:0 | Splenic rupture | |||||||||||
14 | 6/18/11 | H | (10.) | Anzhi (5.) | 0:0 | Splenic rupture | |||||||||||
15 | 6/22/11 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 1:0 | Splenic rupture | |||||||||||
16 | 6/26/11 | H | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | Splenic rupture | |||||||||||
17 | 7/24/11 | A | (12.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 4:0 | Splenic rupture | |||||||||||
18 | 8/1/11 | A | (11.) | KS Samara (16.) | 1:1 | Splenic rupture | |||||||||||
19 | 8/7/11 | H | (11.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:2 | Splenic rupture | |||||||||||
20 | 8/14/11 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/20/11 | H | (11.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/27/11 | A | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/11/11 | H | (11.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/18/11 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/25/11 | H | (13.) | Rostov (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/1/11 | A | (13.) | Volga NN (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/16/11 | H | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/22/11 | A | (12.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/29/11 | A | (12.) | Anzhi (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/6/11 | A | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 11/19/11 | A | (12.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 11/27/11 | A | (12.) | Rostov (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 3/6/12 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 3/12/12 | A | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (15.) | 1:2 | GK | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 3/18/12 | H | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/24/12 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 4/1/12 | H | (10.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/7/12 | H | (10.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/14/12 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 4/21/12 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
41 | 4/27/12 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 5/2/12 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar (8.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 5/6/12 | A | (10.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
44 | 5/13/12 | H | (10.) | Volga NN (14.) | 4:1 | GK | 11' | 11' | |||||||||
1 | 7/22/12 | A | (16.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/12 | H | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (11.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/12 | A | (12.) | Anzhi (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/12 | H | (13.) | Mordovia (12.) | 0:0 | GK | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/20/12 | A | (10.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/12 | H | (10.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/12 | A | (9.) | Alania (10.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/17/12 | H | (9.) | Volga NN (15.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/12 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 1:3 | GK | 49' | 49' | |||||||||
11 | 10/7/12 | A | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/12 | H | (10.) | Terek Grozny (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/26/12 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/3/12 | H | (10.) | Kuban Krasnodar (5.) | 0:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/12 | A | (10.) | Rostov (12.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/18/12 | A | (11.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 3:0 | GK | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/26/12 | H | (11.) | Anzhi (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/3/12 | A | (12.) | Mordovia (16.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/8/12 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/8/13 | A | (12.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 1 | 50' | |||||||||
21 | 3/16/13 | H | (11.) | Alania (15.) | 5:1 | Dislocation of the kneecap | |||||||||||
22 | 3/31/13 | A | (11.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/5/13 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/13 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/19/13 | H | (12.) | Rubin Kazan (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/27/13 | A | (12.) | Terek Grozny (8.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/5/13 | H | (12.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 2:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/11/13 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/17/13 | H | (11.) | Rostov (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/26/13 | H | (12.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/13 | H | (1.) | Tom Tomsk (16.) | 2:0 | GK | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/20/13 | A | (2.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/13 | A | (6.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/13 | H | (9.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | A | (8.) | Ural (12.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/13 | H | (6.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:1 | GK | 34' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/30/13 | A | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/13 | H | (9.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/22/13 | A | (7.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/13 | H | (5.) | Rostov (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | A | (6.) | Anzhi (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/4/13 | A | (6.) | Volga NN (11.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/21/13 | A | (7.) | Loko Moskau (2.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/13 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | A | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/10/13 | H | (7.) | Anzhi (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/23/13 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/2/13 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/8/13 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (4.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/10/14 | H | (6.) | Volga NN (12.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/16/14 | H | (6.) | Loko Moskau (1.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/21/14 | A | (7.) | Rostov (8.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/29/14 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/5/14 | H | (8.) | Terek Grozny (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/12/14 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/18/14 | H | (7.) | Ural (11.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/25/14 | A | (7.) | KS Samara (13.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/2/14 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/10/14 | A | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | H | (9.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/14 | A | (16.) | Terek Grozny (4.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | H | (14.) | Ufa (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/14 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/14 | A | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/14 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | H | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/14 | H | (12.) | Ural (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/22/14 | H | (12.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | A | (12.) | Loko Moskau (9.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/25/14 | H | (10.) | Rostov (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/3/14 | A | (10.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | H | (11.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/23/14 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 4:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/28/14 | A | (11.) | Rostov (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 12/2/14 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/7/14 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Moscow (3.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/17/15 | A | (8.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/25/15 | H | (12.) | Rostov (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/31/15 | A | (11.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/9/15 | H | (14.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/15 | A | (9.) | Mordovia (13.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/23/15 | H | (12.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/15 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/15 | H | (15.) | Ural (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/19/15 | A | (16.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (16.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:1 | GK | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | H | (16.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | A | (16.) | Rubin Kazan (12.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/23/15 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/31/15 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/7/15 | H | (14.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/23/15 | A | (14.) | Rostov (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/28/15 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (13.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/3/15 | A | (13.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/6/16 | H | (13.) | Mordovia (15.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/13/16 | A | (14.) | Loko Moskau (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/16 | A | (14.) | Ural (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/16 | H | (14.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/17/16 | H | (13.) | Anzhi (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/1/16 | H | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/16 | A | (14.) | KS Samara (9.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/16 | H | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/16/16 | A | (16.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | H | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 3:1 | GK | 3' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/18/17 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (8.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/17 | H | (11.) | Ural (5.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/17 | A | (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/17 | A | (11.) | Rostov (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/17 | A | (11.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/20/17 | H | (10.) | Ufa (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/17 | A | (11.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/10/17 | H | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/17 | A | (12.) | Arsenal Tula (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/17 | H | (13.) | CSKA Moscow (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | A | (15.) | Loko Moscow (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | H | (13.) | SKA Khabarovsk (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | A | (13.) | Rubin Kazan (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/17 | H | (14.) | Tosno (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/17 | A | (15.) | Ural (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/18/17 | H | (14.) | Akhmat Grozny (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/17 | A | (14.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/2/17 | H | (14.) | Rostov (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 12/9/17 | H | (12.) | Anzhi (15.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 239, Starting eleven: 138, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 100, Suspended: 0, Injured: 10, Absence: 0 |