TBS Pinneberg
- Squad size: 32
- Average age: 28.3
- Foreigners: 16 50.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportanlage Müßentwiete (Platz 2) 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2.20 | 30:15 | - |
Away record | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1.09 | 32:34 | 15 |
Overall balance | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 1.62 | 62:49 | 8 |
Landespokal Hamburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Fri Jul 21, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | SV Rugenbergen | ? | 5:2 | |||
Second Round | Tue Aug 1, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | SV Lieth | 3:1 |
Landesliga Hammonia
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Barmbek-U. (4.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
2 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (8.) | Altona 93 II (1.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Altenwerder (16.) | ? | 0:7 | ||
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | SC Poppenbüttel (6.) | ? | 5:0 | ||
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (8.) | SC Nienstedten (1.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | HSV III (1.) | ? | 3:2 | ||
7 | Fri Sep 8, 2023 | 8:00 PM | A | (6.) | Norderstedt II (5.) | ? | 5:2 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (6.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (3.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
9 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Kummerfeld (8.) | ? | 4:5 | ||
10 | Tue Apr 23, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (6.) | SSV Rantzau (4.) | ? | ppd. | ||
11 | Fri Oct 13, 2023 | 7:15 PM | A | (8.) | Niendorf II (6.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
12 | Sun Mar 10, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | USC Paloma II (9.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
13 | Sun Oct 29, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (9.) | Nikola Tesla (12.) | ? | 4:4 | ||
14 | Sun Nov 5, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | ? | 4:1 | ||
15 | Fri Nov 10, 2023 | 8:15 PM | A | (9.) | SC Victoria II (8.) | ? | 3:3 | ||
16 | Fri Nov 17, 2023 | 7:30 PM | A | (9.) | Barmbek-U. (4.) | ? | 170 | 5:3 | |
17 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (11.) | Altona 93 II (12.) | ? | 4:2 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Altenwerder (15.) | ppd. | |||
19 | Thu Mar 28, 2024 | 7:00 PM | A | (10.) | SC Poppenbüttel (9.) | ppd. | |||
20 | Sun Feb 18, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (10.) | SC Nienstedten (5.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
21 | Fri Feb 23, 2024 | 8:00 PM | A | (12.) | HSV III (1.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
22 | Sun Mar 3, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (13.) | Norderstedt II (2.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
23 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (10.) | Eintr. Lokstedt (5.) | 3-1-4-2 | 1:4 | ||
24 | Sun Mar 24, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Kummerfeld (10.) | 6:2 | |||
25 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | SSV Rantzau (6.) | -:- | |||
26 | Sun Apr 14, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Niendorf II (7.) | -:- | |||
27 | Sun Apr 21, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | USC Paloma II (12.) | -:- | |||
28 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | Nikola Tesla (5.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (9.) | Hausbruch-N. (16.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 1:00 PM | H | (9.) | SC Victoria II (14.) | -:- |
Table section Landesliga Hammonia 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | SSV Rantzau | 22 | 25 | 38 | |
7 | Niendorf II | 23 | 11 | 38 | |
8 | Eintr. Lokstedt | 23 | -2 | 36 | |
9 | TBS Pinneberg | 21 | 13 | 34 | |
10 | SC Poppenbüttel | 23 | 6 | 32 | |
11 | Altona 93 II | 23 | 1 | 31 | |
12 | USC Paloma II | 23 | 16 | 30 |