Prva HNL - Juniori
Croatia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 370
- Foreigners: 47 Players 12.7%
- ø-Market value: €12k
- ø-Age: 18.8
Matchday 3 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) HNK Ri | 1:0 | HNK Ha (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
100 · Antonio Melnjak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+4' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) NK Ink | 0:4 | GNK Di (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Goran Pecaric | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
0:4 | 90' | |||
(15.) NK Dug | 3:5 | NK Ist (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Jakov Titlic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 56' | |||
3:2 | 62' | |||
3:3 | 63' | |||
3:4 | 81' | |||
3:5 | 86' | |||
(12.) NK Ses | 0:3 | NK Var (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
40 · Toni Dadic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
(16.) Slaven | 4:0 | HNK Ci (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Tomislav Hlevnjak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
67' | 3:0 | |||
71' | 4:0 | |||
(7.) NK Osi | 1:0 | NK Lok (5.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Domagoj Kurtovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(13.) HNK Si | 2:0 | NKM (8.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Matej Culina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(10.) HNK Go | 3:0 | NK Rud (1.) | ||
Sat
Aug 27, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Ivan Marincevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
42' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
Table Prva HNL - Juniori 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Din. Zagreb U19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
2 | NK Varazdin U19 | 3 | 7 | 9 | |
3 | Istra 1961 U19 | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
4 | NK Rudes U19 | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | NK Osijek U19 | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | HNK Rijeka U19 | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
7 | HNK Gorica U19 | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
8 | Hajduk U19 | 3 | 1 | 4 | |
9 | Lokomotiva U19 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | HNK Sibenik U19 | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
11 | Sl. Belupo U19 | 3 | 1 | 3 | |
12 | Mladost U19 | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
13 | NK Sesvete U19 | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
14 | Cibalia U19 | 3 | -6 | 1 | |
15 | Dugopolje U19 | 3 | -5 | 0 | |
16 | Inker U19 | 3 | -6 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...