TuS Sachsenhausen
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 27.6
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: ELGORA-Stadion 2.100 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Brandenburgliga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1.89 | 30:10 | 306 |
Away record | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1.44 | 15:14 | 275 |
Overall balance | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 1.67 | 45:24 | 290 |
Brandenburgliga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Apr 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Einheit Bernau (7.) | ppd. | |||
2 | Sat Feb 17, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (9.) | G. Schöneiche (13.) | ? | 118 | 0:3 | |
3 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (15.) | SV Zehdenick (6.) | ? | 284 | 2:3 | |
4 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Pr. Eberswalde (12.) | ? | 98 | 1:1 | |
5 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Victoria Seelow (16.) | ? | 183 | 8:0 | |
6 | Sun Sep 24, 2023 | 2:30 PM | A | (11.) | Oranienburg (6.) | ? | 1.280 | 1:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (1.) | ? | 243 | 0:0 | |
9 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Werderaner FC (16.) | ? | 173 | 5:0 | |
10 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (9.) | Petershagen-E. (7.) | ? | 133 | 2:1 | |
11 | Tue Apr 16, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | Brandenburg. SC (11.) | ppd. | |||
12 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (11.) | C. Buckow/Wald. (13.) | ? | 136 | 2:5 | |
13 | Sat Nov 11, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (10.) | F. Babelsberg (15.) | ? | 163 | 6:2 | |
14 | Sat Nov 18, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | MSV Neuruppin (4.) | ? | 109 | 0:0 | |
15 | Sat Nov 25, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (8.) | GW Ahrensfelde (1.) | ? | 152 | 5:1 | |
16 | Wed Mar 13, 2024 | 7:30 PM | H | (11.) | U. Klosterfelde (3.) | ? | 211 | 3:0 | |
17 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | GW Lübben (16.) | ppd. | |||
18 | Sat Jun 22, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Einheit Bernau (11.) | ppd. | |||
19 | Wed May 1, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | G. Schöneiche (5.) | -:- | |||
20 | Sat Feb 24, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (8.) | SV Zehdenick (13.) | ? | 230 | 1:3 | |
21 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (7.) | Pr. Eberswalde (10.) | ? | 184 | 5:1 | |
22 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | Victoria Seelow (17.) | ? | 155 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sun Mar 17, 2024 | 2:30 PM | H | (6.) | Oranienburg (7.) | ? | 1.191 | 1:1 | |
24 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | ? | 180 | 1:2 |
Landespokal Brandenburg
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | U. Klosterfelde | ? | 198 | 1:3 |
Table section Brandenburgliga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 20 | 37 | 42 | |
3 | MSV Neuruppin | 20 | 13 | 38 | |
4 | U. Klosterfelde | 19 | 20 | 37 | |
5 | Sachsenhausen | 18 | 21 | 30 | |
6 | G. Schöneiche | 20 | 7 | 29 | |
7 | Einheit Bernau | 20 | -9 | 29 | |
8 | Oranienburg | 20 | -4 | 26 |