USC Eugendorf
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 24.2
- Foreigners: 2 8.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sportzentrum Eugendorf 1.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record Salzburger Liga 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1.38 | 9:13 | 315 |
Away record | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1.44 | 18:13 | 254 |
Overall balance | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 1.41 | 27:26 | 283 |
Salzburger Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 4, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (6.) | Henndorf (11.) | ? | 300 | 3:1 | |
2 | Fri Aug 11, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (13.) | Siezenheim (9.) | ? | 550 | 1:1 | |
3 | Tue Aug 15, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | SAK 1914 (14.) | ? | 370 | 1:0 | |
4 | Sun Aug 20, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Bramberg (9.) | ? | 100 | 1:1 | |
5 | Fri Aug 25, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | Straßwalchen (9.) | ? | 200 | 2:4 | |
6 | Fri Sep 1, 2023 | 7:00 PM | H | (12.) | USK Anif (16.) | ? | 400 | 0:2 | |
7 | Sat Sep 9, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | UFC Hallein (8.) | ? | 270 | 3:0 | |
8 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Bürmoos (4.) | ? | 20 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (11.) | Thalgau (12.) | ? | 300 | 2:2 | |
10 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (11.) | Kuchl (1.) | ? | 550 | 0:4 | |
11 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 3:30 PM | A | (11.) | Seekirchen (3.) | ? | 400 | 1:0 | |
12 | Fri Oct 13, 2023 | 6:30 PM | A | (13.) | Adnet (16.) | ? | 100 | 0:5 | |
13 | Sat Oct 21, 2023 | 2:00 PM | H | (12.) | Grödig (4.) | ? | 250 | 1:3 | |
14 | Fri Oct 27, 2023 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | FC Puch (9.) | ? | 150 | 0:4 | |
15 | Fri Nov 3, 2023 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | Golling (5.) | ? | 150 | 2:0 | |
16 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (9.) | Henndorf (8.) | ? | 500 | 2:1 | |
17 | Sat Mar 23, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | Siezenheim (11.) | ? | 200 | 1:2 | |
18 | Fri Mar 29, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (6.) | SAK 1914 (14.) | -:- | |||
19 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Bramberg (13.) | -:- | |||
20 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Straßwalchen (10.) | -:- | |||
21 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | USK Anif (15.) | -:- | |||
22 | Fri Apr 26, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (6.) | UFC Hallein (3.) | -:- | |||
23 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Bürmoos (5.) | -:- | |||
24 | Thu May 9, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | Thalgau (9.) | -:- | |||
25 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Kuchl (1.) | -:- | |||
26 | Fri May 17, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (6.) | Seekirchen (2.) | -:- | |||
27 | Fri May 24, 2024 | 7:00 PM | H | (6.) | Adnet (16.) | -:- | |||
28 | Thu May 30, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Grödig (4.) | -:- | |||
29 | Sat Jun 1, 2024 | 5:00 PM | H | (6.) | FC Puch (7.) | -:- | |||
30 | Sat Jun 8, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Golling (8.) | -:- |