Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 434
- Foreigners: 58 Players 13.4%
- ø-Market value: €88k
- ø-Age: 24.5
- Most valuable player: Dimitar Sheytanov €550k
Matchday 33 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Cherno | 2:0 | Dunav (12.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mariyan Grebencharski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
(8.) Pleven | 0:1 | Belasi (13.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Denislav Stalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
(11.) Lud II | 1:4 | Sp Var (1.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Boris Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 76' | |||
1:4 | 86' | |||
(15.) Svoge | 1:0 | Burgas (14.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Georgi Ginchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) Litex | 2:2 | Mar Pd (17.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Lyuboslav Lyubomirov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
(9.) CSKAII | 3:1 | Bdin (18.) | ||
Sat
May 18, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Kristina Georgieva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
58' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 60' | |||
(7.) Yantra | 1:2 | Marek (3.) | ||
Mon
May 20, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Martin Velikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 7' | |||
1:2 | 25' | |||
90+1' | ||||
(4.) MON | 0:2 | Sept S (2.) | ||
Mon
May 20, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Ivaylo Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(6.) Str Sl | 2:0 | Dobr. (5.) | ||
Mon
May 20, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Stefan Gurkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
87' | ||||
90+4' | 2:0 | |||
Table Vtora Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Varna | 33 | 30 | 69 | |
2 | Septemvri Sofia | 33 | 17 | 62 | |
3 | Marek Dupnitsa | 33 | 10 | 60 | |
4 | Montana | 33 | 13 | 54 | |
5 | Dob. Dobrich | 33 | 11 | 50 | |
6 | Strumska Slava | 33 | 6 | 50 | |
7 | CSKA 1948 II | 33 | 1 | 47 | |
8 | Yantra | 33 | 2 | 46 | |
9 | Spartak Pleven | 33 | -1 | 45 | |
10 | Litex Lovech | 33 | -4 | 45 | |
11 | Belasitsa | 33 | 6 | 43 | |
12 | Ludogorets II | 33 | 0 | 43 | |
13 | Dunav | 33 | -8 | 43 | |
14 | Sportist Svoge | 33 | -8 | 40 | |
15 | Chern. Burgas | 33 | -8 | 37 | |
16 | C. Balchik | 33 | -10 | 36 | |
17 | Maritsa | 33 | -25 | 29 | |
18 | Bdin Vidin | 33 | -32 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...