For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

1.Division

1.Division
League level: Second Tier - Russia Russia
Number of teams: 22 teams
Players: 614
Foreigners: 41 Players  6,7%
ø-Market value: 268 thousand €
ø-Age: 25,0 Years
Most valuable player: Anton Zinkovskiy  2,50 mil. €
Total Market Value:
164,53 mil. €

Matchday 1 20/21

This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Filter by season:
Select matchday:
Saturday,Sat
Aug 1, 2020  - 2:00 PM
  3.277  ·   Oleg Sokolov
Course of play
   
83,3 % 16,7 % %
Saturday,Sat
Aug 1, 2020  - 3:00 PM
  800  ·   Anton Anopa
Course of play
  51'
   
  78'
50,0 % 16,7 % 33,3 %
Saturday,Sat
Aug 1, 2020  - 4:00 PM
 Dmitri Streltsov
Course of play
   
  32'
  83'
% % 100,0 %
Saturday,Sat
Aug 1, 2020  - 5:00 PM
  973  ·   Artur Fedorov
Course of play
  59'
% % 100,0 %
Saturday,Sat
Aug 1, 2020  - 5:00 PM
 Lasha Verulidze
Course of play
   
28,6 % 42,9 % 28,6 %
Saturday,Sat
Aug 1, 2020  - 6:00 PM
  300  ·   Maksim Matyunin
Course of play
   
  79'
62,5 % 37,5 % %
Saturday,Sat
Aug 1, 2020  - 6:00 PM
 Oleg Sokolov
Course of play
   
   
   
75,0 % 12,5 % 12,5 %
Saturday,Sat
Aug 1, 2020  - 6:00 PM
  2.127  ·   Evgeni Bulanov
Course of play
   
87,5 % 12,5 % %
Saturday,Sat
Aug 1, 2020  - 7:00 PM
  95  ·   Yunus Koshko
Course of play
  8'
  15'
   
  45+1'
  55'
   
12,5 % % 87,5 %
Sunday,Sun
Aug 2, 2020  - 3:30 PM
 Vladimir Seldyakov
Course of play
   
% 33,3 % 66,7 %
Sunday,Sun
Aug 2, 2020  - 6:00 PM
  4.137  ·   Vladimir Seldyakov
88,9 % 11,1 % %

Matchday summary

Table 1.Division 20/21
# Club Matches +/- Pts
Volgar Astrakhan 1 3 3
SKA Khabarovsk 1 2 3
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 1 1 3
Spartak 2 Moscow 1 1 3
FK Orenburg 1 1 3
Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 1 3
FK Nizhny Novgorod 1 1 3
Fakel Voronezh 1 1 3
Chaika Peschanokopskoe 1 0 1
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk 1 0 1
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 1 0 1
Krylya Sovetov Samara 1 0 1
Veles Moskow 1 0 1
Baltika Kaliningrad 1 0 1
Chertanovo Moscow 1 -1 0
Irtysh Omsk 1 -1 0
Torpedo Moscow 1 -1 0
Tom Tomsk 1 -1 0
Akron Togliatti 1 -1 0
Dinamo Bryansk 1 -1 0
Alania Vladikavkaz 1 -2 0
FK Krasnodar 2 1 -3 0
Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus Shinnik YaroslavlShinnik Yaroslavl Torpedo MoscowTorpedo Moscow