For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Fortuna 1 Liga

Fortuna 1 Liga
League Level: Second Tier - Poland Poland
Number of teams: 18 teams
Players: 497
Foreigners: 78 Players  15,7%
ø-Market value: 84 Th. €
ø-Age: 24,8 Years

Matchday 11 14/15

This is an overview of all matches of the selected match day. It shows all information before, during and after the match.
Filter by Season:
Select Matchday:
Friday,Fri
Oct 3, 2014  -  6:00 PM
  1.300  ·   Marcin Szrek
Timeline
  67'
50,0 % 25,0 % 25,0 %
Saturday,Sat
Oct 4, 2014  -  2:45 PM
  2.200  ·   Tomasz Wajda
88,9 % 11,1 % 0,0 %
Saturday,Sat
Oct 4, 2014  -  3:00 PM
  300  ·   Tomasz Radkiewicz
Timeline
   
  66'
  70'
   
   
66,7 % 11,1 % 22,2 %
Saturday,Sat
Oct 4, 2014  -  4:00 PM
  1.400  ·   Dawid Bukowczan
Timeline
  75'
   
22,2 % 44,4 % 33,3 %
Saturday,Sat
Oct 4, 2014  -  4:00 PM
  2.300  ·   Wojciech Krzton
Timeline
   
  26'
88,9 % 0,0 % 11,1 %
Saturday,Sat
Oct 4, 2014  -  5:00 PM
  1.000  ·   Jacek Malyszek
Timeline
   
  31'
  82'
100,0 % 0,0 % 0,0 %
Saturday,Sat
Oct 4, 2014  -  5:30 PM
  3.862  ·   Marcin Szczerbowicz
Timeline
  18'
88,9 % 11,1 % 0,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Oct 5, 2014  -  12:15 PM
  1.400  ·   Sebastian Jarzebak
Timeline
   
  77'
90,0 % 10,0 % 0,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Oct 5, 2014  -  12:30 PM
  500  ·   Jaroslaw Rynkiewicz
Timeline
   
  28'
  72'
   
20,0 % 40,0 % 40,0 %
Table Fortuna 1 Liga 14/15
# Club Matches +/- Pts
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 11 15 27
Zaglebie Lubin 11 3 19
Olimpia Grudziadz 11 3 19
Stomil Olsztyn 11 5 18
Wisla Plock 11 3 18
Flota Swinoujscie 11 6 17
Dolcan Zabki 11 4 17
GKS Katowice 11 3 17
Chojniczanka Chojnice 11 2 16
Wigry Suwalki 11 -3 13
GKS Tychy 11 -4 11
Chrobry Glogow 11 -8 11
Pogon Siedlce 11 -1 10
Bytovia Bytow 11 -3 10
Arka Gdynia 11 -5 10
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 11 -7 10
Miedz Legnica 11 -7 9
Widzew Lodz 11 -6 8

Who do you want to win?