For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Fortuna 1 Liga

Fortuna 1 Liga
League Level: Second Tier - Poland Poland
Number of teams: 18 teams
Players: 497
Foreigners: 78 Players  15,7%
ø-Market value: 84 Th. €
ø-Age: 24,8 Years

Matchday 12 14/15

This is an overview of all matches of the selected match day. It shows all information before, during and after the match.
Filter by Season:
Select Matchday:
Friday,Fri
Oct 10, 2014  -  6:00 PM
  3.159  ·   Artur Aluszyk
Timeline
   
66,7 % 33,3 % 0,0 %
Friday,Fri
Oct 10, 2014  -  6:00 PM
  3.000  ·   Piotr Idzik
Timeline
   
  49'
   
66,7 % 0,0 % 33,3 %
Saturday,Sat
Oct 11, 2014  -  2:45 PM
  2.000  ·   Zbigniew Dobrynin
Timeline
   
   
  51'
50,0 % 50,0 % 0,0 %
Saturday,Sat
Oct 11, 2014  -  3:00 PM
  2.000  ·   Adam Lyczmanski
Timeline
  90'
75,0 % 25,0 % 0,0 %
Saturday,Sat
Oct 11, 2014  -  3:00 PM
  1.700  ·   Tomasz Radkiewicz
Timeline
   
0,0 % 25,0 % 75,0 %
Saturday,Sat
Oct 11, 2014  -  4:00 PM
  1.300  ·   Dominik Sulikowski
Timeline
   
   
80,0 % 20,0 % 0,0 %
Saturday,Sat
Oct 11, 2014  -  5:00 PM
  1.200  ·   Sebastian Krasny
Timeline
   
   
   
16,7 % 66,7 % 16,7 %
Sunday,Sun
Oct 12, 2014  -  12:15 PM
  1.890  ·   Mateusz Zlotnicki
Timeline
  36'
   
42,9 % 42,9 % 14,3 %
Sunday,Sun
Oct 12, 2014  -  12:30 PM
  1.500  ·   Marek Opalinski
Timeline
  '
   
71,4 % 28,6 % 0,0 %
Table Fortuna 1 Liga 14/15
# Club Matches +/- Pts
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 12 14 27
Zaglebie Lubin 12 4 22
Olimpia Grudziadz 12 4 22
Wisla Plock 12 5 21
Stomil Olsztyn 12 5 19
Chojniczanka Chojnice 12 3 19
Flota Swinoujscie 12 6 18
GKS Katowice 12 2 17
Dolcan Zabki 12 1 17
Wigry Suwalki 12 -2 16
Chrobry Glogow 12 -5 14
GKS Tychy 12 -4 12
Pogon Siedlce 12 -1 11
Bytovia Bytow 12 -3 11
Arka Gdynia 12 -5 11
Sandecja Nowy Sacz 12 -8 10
Miedz Legnica 12 -9 9
Widzew Lodz 12 -7 8

Who do you want to win?