For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

A Grupa - Relegation group

A Grupa - Relegation group
League level: Play-Offs - Bulgaria Bulgaria
Number of teams: 0 teams
Players: 0
Foreigners: 0 Players  -%
ø-Market value: -

Matchday 28 16/17

This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Filter by season:
Select matchday:
Friday,Fri
Apr 7, 2017  -  5:30 PM
  500  ·   Stanislav Todorov
Course of play
  6'
   
   
Friday,Fri
Apr 7, 2017  -  8:00 PM
  1.450  ·   Angel Bayaltsaliev
Course of play
   
   
   
  69'
   
   
   
   
Saturday,Sat
Apr 8, 2017  -  5:45 PM
  760  ·   Angel Angelov
Course of play
   
  21'
  26'
  62'
   
   
Monday,Mon
Apr 10, 2017  -  7:00 PM
  200  ·   Ivailo Stoyanov
Course of play
  86'
Thursday,Thu
Apr 13, 2017  -  5:00 PM
  1.250  ·   Stefan Apostolov
Course of play
  21'
   
Friday,Fri
Apr 14, 2017  -  2:30 PM
  1.200  · 
Course of play
  16'
Friday,Fri
Apr 14, 2017  -  5:00 PM
  830  ·   Nikolai Yordanov
Course of play
  25'
   
Saturday,Sat
Apr 15, 2017  -  1:15 PM
  100  ·   Georgi Davidov
Course of play
  10'
   
   
   
   
  62'
  65'
  82'
Saturday,Sat
Apr 22, 2017  -  4:30 PM
  100  ·   Petar Dorovski
Course of play
  34'
  44'
  53'
Saturday,Sat
Apr 22, 2017  -  7:00 PM
  50  ·   Valentin Zhelezov
Course of play
   
Monday,Mon
Apr 24, 2017  -  7:00 PM
  400  ·   Nikola Popov
Course of play
  17'
   
  71'
Friday,Fri
Apr 28, 2017  -  8:00 PM
  450  ·   Georgi Dimitrov
Course of play
  25'
  49'
  90+1'
Saturday,Sat
Apr 29, 2017  -  7:00 PM
  1.500  ·   Vladimir Valkov
Course of play
  88'
Sunday,Sun
Apr 30, 2017  -  4:45 PM
  100  ·   Angel Bayaltsaliev
Course of play
   
   
  90+3'
Monday,Mon
May 1, 2017  -  4:30 PM
  100  ·   Georgi Kabakov
Course of play
  89'
Friday,Fri
May 5, 2017  -  4:30 PM
  100  ·   Tasko Taskov
Course of play
   
Friday,Fri
May 5, 2017  -  4:30 PM
  150  ·   Stanislav Stavrov
Course of play
  7'
   
   
   
Saturday,Sat
May 6, 2017  -  5:30 PM
  300  ·   Stanislav Todorov
Course of play
   
   
  64'
   
   
Saturday,Sat
May 6, 2017  -  7:00 PM
  500  ·   Georgi Kabakov
Course of play
   
  63'
Wednesday,Wed
May 10, 2017  -  7:00 PM
  510  ·   Georgi Davidov
Course of play
   
   
   
  68'
Wednesday,Wed
May 10, 2017  -  7:00 PM
  20  ·   Georgi Dimitrov
Course of play
  9'
  28'
   
   
  81'
Thursday,Thu
May 11, 2017  -  4:00 PM
  450  ·   Petar Dorovski
Course of play
   
  39'
  51'
   
   
   
  87'
Thursday,Thu
May 11, 2017  -  7:30 PM
  600  ·   Ivailo Stoyanov
Course of play
   
   
   
  78'
Monday,Mon
May 15, 2017  -  7:00 PM
  1.600  ·   Angel Angelov
Course of play
   
   
   
Tuesday,Tue
May 16, 2017  -  4:30 PM
  650  ·   Stanislav Stavrov
Course of play
   
   
  86'
  90+3'
Thursday,Thu
May 18, 2017  -  5:30 PM
  100  ·   Georgi Kabakov
Course of play
  16'
  20'
  55'
   
Thursday,Thu
May 18, 2017  -  6:45 PM
  2.500  ·   Nikola Popov
Course of play
  45'
  57'
  62'
Friday,Fri
May 19, 2017  -  8:00 PM
  900  ·   Dragomir Draganov
Course of play
   
  64'
   
Saturday,Sat
May 20, 2017  -  4:30 PM
  200  ·   Vladimir Valkov
Course of play
   
  59'
Monday,Mon
May 22, 2017  -  5:30 PM
  370  ·   Stefan Apostolov
Course of play
  24'
   
   
   
Monday,Mon
May 22, 2017  -  7:00 PM
 Ivailo Stoyanov
Course of play
   
  38'
Friday,Fri
May 26, 2017  -  5:45 PM
  170  ·   Dragomir Draganov
Course of play
   
  25'
   
Friday,Fri
May 26, 2017  -  8:00 PM
  650  ·   Georgi Dimitrov
Course of play
  9'
Monday,Mon
May 29, 2017  -  4:30 PM
  800  ·   Ivailo Stoyanov
Course of play
  10'
  19'
  49'
Monday,Mon
May 29, 2017  -  8:00 PM
  150  ·   Nikola Popov
Course of play
   
   
   
  57'
   
   
  87'

Matchday summary

Table A Grupa - Relegation group 16/17
# Club Matches +/- Pts
Botev Plovdiv 2 -1 38
OFK Pirin Blagoevgrad 2 -5 38
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 2 -2 36
Slavia Sofia 2 -13 34
FK Vereya Stara Zagora 2 -14 33
Neftochimik Burgas 1962 2 -11 27
FC Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa 2 -16 27
PFC Montana 2 -40 12

Who do you want to win?