For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

U19 Eerste Divisie

U19 Eerste Divisie
League level: Youth league - Netherlands Netherlands
Number of teams: 18 teams
Players: 266
Foreigners: 28 Players  10,5%
ø-Age: 18,6 Years

Info

Competition startpage

Filter by season:

Clubs - U19 Eerste Divisie 19/20

ClubnamenameSquadø ageForeigners
   26618,6 Years28
NAC Breda U191718,72
NEC Nijmegen U191518,70
VVV-Venlo U191918,67
Willem II Tilburg U192318,53
Vitesse Arnhem U191918,52
Sparta Rotterdam U191718,60
ADO Den Haag U191018,60
FC Emmen U19417,81
Almere City FC U19318,90
PEC Zwolle U1900,00
Alphense Boys U191418,30
Fortuna Sittard U191518,50
De Graafschap Doetinchem U192118,21
Excelsior Rotterdam U191718,90
FC Volendam U191918,72
AVV Zeeburgia U191718,91
Spartaan '20 U191718,91
Roda JC Kerkrade U191918,78

Top goalscorers

#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Dailon Rocha Livramento
Centre-Forward
18NAC Breda U19
2
Jasper Dahlhaus
Right Winger
18Vitesse Arnhem U19
3
Evan Rottier
Centre-Forward
18ADO Den Haag U19
4
Amine Essabri
Right Winger
18ADO Den Haag U19
5
Milan Vanacker
Right-Back
18NAC Breda U19

Latest transfers

  • Benjamin Bouchouari
    Age: 18 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Midfielder
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Fortuna Sittard U19
     
    Roda JC Kerkrade U21

Most valuable players in the league

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Ayman Sellouf
Left Winger
NEC Nijmegen U19
2
Yassine Azzagari
Central Midfield
NAC Breda U19
3
Jens Craenmehr
Goalkeeper
VVV-Venlo U19
4
Sabir Agougil
Central Midfield
NAC Breda U19
Table U19 Eerste Divisie 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
Vitesse Arnhem U19 7 11 16
NEC Nijmegen U19 8 6 16
ADO Den Haag U19 7 5 15
Willem II Tilburg U19 8 5 14
NAC Breda U19 8 4 13
Sparta Rotterdam U19 8 -2 11
FC Emmen U19 8 -4 9
PEC Zwolle U19 8 -4 9
Alphense Boys U19 7 -6 5
Almere City FC U19 9 -15 4
Table U19 Eerste Divisie 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
Excelsior Rotterdam U19 6 20 15
De Graafschap Doetinchem U19 6 11 15
VVV-Venlo U19 5 0 9
Roda JC Kerkrade U19 5 -3 9
FC Volendam U19 6 -4 9
Spartaan '20 U19 6 2 6
AVV Zeeburgia U19 6 -4 6
Fortuna Sittard U19 6 -22 0