For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
#90

Adrian Rakowski

Date of Birth (Age): Oct 7, 1990 (28)

Place of Birth: PolandŻagań

Citizenship: PolandPoland

Height: 1,81 m

Position: Central Midfield

Contract until: 30.06.2019

Agent: Fabryka Futbolu

Former International: PolandPoland U21

Caps/Goals: 0/0

Adrian Rakowski
fot: J.Ziemianin
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
Podbeskidzie
Poland1 Liga1 Liga
League Level: PolandSecond Tier
Joined: Jul 5, 2017
Contract until: 30.06.2019
Detailed stats

The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.

Filter by Season:
Filter by Club:
League ranking / League type:
Filter by Competition:
Filter by Position:
Filter by Manager:
SeasonCompetitionreihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASCClub PPM    /   /   
 Total :   651,623310 / - / -4.480'
18/19271,593-5 / - / -1.983'
17/18271,33-24 / - / -2.189'
14/1592,56-11 / - / -286'
13/1421,50--- / - / -22'
Day Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
19 3/8/14 Olimpia Grudziadz Kolejarz Stroze 1:0 Not in squad
20 3/15/14 Olimpia Grudziadz Puszcza Niepolomice 1:0 Not in squad
21 3/22/14 Olimpia Grudziadz Chojniczanka Chojnice 1:0 Not in squad
22 3/30/14 Olimpia Grudziadz PGE GKS Belchatow 2:1 Not in squad
23 4/6/14 Olimpia Grudziadz Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 2:0 DM 18'
24 4/12/14 Olimpia Grudziadz Stomil Olsztyn 3:0 on the bench
25 4/17/14 Olimpia Grudziadz GKS Tychy 0:1 Not in squad
26 4/23/14 Olimpia Grudziadz Wisla Plock 0:0 Not in squad
27 4/26/14 Olimpia Grudziadz Flota Swinoujscie 0:0 Not in squad
28 5/3/14 Olimpia Grudziadz Sandecja Nowy Sacz 3:1 Not in squad
29 5/10/14 Olimpia Grudziadz Okocimski KS Brzesko 0:2 AM 4'
30 5/17/14 Olimpia Grudziadz GKS Katowice 1:0 Not in squad
31 5/21/14 Olimpia Grudziadz Miedz Legnica 1:0 Not in squad
32 5/24/14 Olimpia Grudziadz Gornik Leczna 0:1 Not in squad
33 5/31/14 Olimpia Grudziadz Arka Gdynia 1:1 Not in squad
34 6/7/14 Olimpia Grudziadz Energetyk ROW Rybnik 2:1 Not in squad
1 8/1/14 Zaglebie Lubin Flota Swinoujscie 2:0 on the bench
2 8/9/14 Zaglebie Lubin Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:1 Not in squad
3 8/17/14 Zaglebie Lubin Wisla Plock 1:3 on the bench
4 8/23/14 Zaglebie Lubin Wigry Suwalki 2:1 Not in squad
5 8/27/14 Zaglebie Lubin Bytovia Bytow 2:2 Not in squad
6 8/30/14 Zaglebie Lubin Pogon Siedlce 1:2 on the bench
7 9/7/14 Zaglebie Lubin Stomil Olsztyn 1:1 Not in squad
8 9/12/14 Zaglebie Lubin Chrobry Glogow 1:0 Not in squad
9 9/21/14 Zaglebie Lubin Olimpia Grudziadz 2:2 Not in squad
10 9/28/14 Zaglebie Lubin GKS Katowice 1:0 Not in squad
11 10/5/14 Zaglebie Lubin Dolcan Zabki 2:2 on the bench
12 10/10/14 Zaglebie Lubin Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1:0 Not in squad
13 10/19/14 Zaglebie Lubin GKS Tychy 0:1 on the bench
14 10/25/14 Zaglebie Lubin Arka Gdynia 4:0 21'
15 10/31/14 Zaglebie Lubin Widzew Lodz 0:3 AM 1 9'
16 11/9/14 Zaglebie Lubin Miedz Legnica 0:2 on the bench
17 11/16/14 Zaglebie Lubin Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:1 4'
18 11/22/14 Zaglebie Lubin Flota Swinoujscie 1:2 61' 88'
19 11/28/14 Zaglebie Lubin Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:1 45'
20 3/7/15 Zaglebie Lubin Wisla Plock 0:1 Not in squad
21 3/13/15 Zaglebie Lubin Wigry Suwalki 3:0 Not in squad
22 3/22/15 Zaglebie Lubin Bytovia Bytow 0:2 on the bench
23 3/29/15 Zaglebie Lubin Pogon Siedlce 0:0 on the bench
24 4/4/15 Zaglebie Lubin Stomil Olsztyn 1:4 Not in squad
25 4/11/15 Zaglebie Lubin Chrobry Glogow 0:0 Not in squad
26 4/18/15 Zaglebie Lubin Olimpia Grudziadz 1:0 Not in squad
27 4/25/15 Zaglebie Lubin GKS Katowice 0:5 3'
28 5/1/15 Zaglebie Lubin Dolcan Zabki 2:0 Not in squad
29 5/9/15 Zaglebie Lubin Sandecja Nowy Sacz 0:1 on the bench
30 5/15/15 Zaglebie Lubin GKS Tychy 2:0 on the bench
31 5/20/15 Zaglebie Lubin Arka Gdynia 0:1 26'
32 5/23/15 Zaglebie Lubin Widzew Lodz 3:0 Not in squad
33 5/30/15 Zaglebie Lubin Miedz Legnica 0:1 31'
34 6/6/15 Zaglebie Lubin Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:1 59'
1 7/29/17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Chrobry Glogow 1:1 DM 90'
2 8/5/17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Bytovia Bytow 0:2 CM 45'
3 8/11/17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Stomil Olsztyn 3:1 DM 40' 90'
4 8/18/17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Chojniczanka Chojnice 4:0 CM 90'
5 8/22/17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Ruch Chorzow 1:0 CM 90'
6 8/25/17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala GKS Tychy 3:3 DM 90'
8 9/9/17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Gornik Leczna 1:0 DM 90'
7 9/13/17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Olimpia Grudziadz 3:0 DM 90'
9 9/16/17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Pogon Siedlce 2:0 CM 90'
10 9/23/17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Miedz Legnica 0:2 DM 1 90'
11 9/30/17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Puszcza Niepolomice 2:1 CM 1 90'
13 10/14/17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala GKS Katowice 1:2 CM 90'
12 10/18/17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Rakow Czestochowa 1:1 CM 67' 90'
14 10/21/17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Odra Opole 2:2 CM 90'
15 10/27/17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:0 DM 75'
16 11/4/17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Wigry Suwalki 3:0 Not in squad
18 11/17/17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Chrobry Glogow 1:0 CM 87'
17 11/21/17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Stal Mielec 2:3 DM 90'
19 11/25/17 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Bytovia Bytow 1:1 90'
20 3/3/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Stomil Olsztyn 1:0 CM 90'
21 3/10/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:0 AM 83'
22 3/17/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Ruch Chorzow 0:2 CM 90'
24 3/31/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Olimpia Grudziadz 0:0 Not in squad
25 4/6/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Gornik Leczna 0:0 AM 22'
23 4/11/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala GKS Tychy 1:1 Not in squad
26 4/15/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Pogon Siedlce 0:0 Not in squad
27 4/21/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Miedz Legnica 0:0 Not in squad
28 4/29/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Puszcza Niepolomice 1:3 Not in squad
29 5/5/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Rakow Czestochowa 1:1 CM 87' 90'
30 5/9/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala GKS Katowice 3:0 32'
31 5/12/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Odra Opole 1:2 CM 90'
32 5/19/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2:0 AM 45'
33 5/27/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Wigry Suwalki 1:0 CM 43' 90'
34 6/3/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Stal Mielec 0:4 Not in squad
1 7/21/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala GKS Katowice 0:1 CM 90'
2 7/28/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:2 CM 69'
3 8/4/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Stomil Olsztyn 1:3 45'
4 8/11/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Garbarnia Krakow 0:0 90'
5 8/17/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Stal Mielec 0:1 90'
6 8/22/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Warta Poznan 4:1 81'
7 8/25/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Bytovia Bytow 1:1 72' 90'
8 9/1/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Puszcza Niepolomice 3:2 DM 42' 90'
10 9/15/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala GKS Tychy 2:2 11'
9 9/19/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala LKS Lodz 0:3 on the bench
11 9/23/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1:1 DM 90'
12 9/30/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Wigry Suwalki 0:5 DM 72'
13 10/6/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Rakow Czestochowa 0:0 DM 79'
15 10/20/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:1 Not in squad
14 10/24/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala GKS 1962 Jastrzebie 2:1 Not in squad
16 10/27/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Odra Opole 0:1 DM 70' 90'
17 11/4/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Chrobry Glogow 3:0 DM 1 70'
18 11/10/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala GKS Katowice 0:2 DM 77'
20 11/24/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Stomil Olsztyn 0:2 12'
19 11/28/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:0 on the bench
21 12/1/18 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Garbarnia Krakow 0:2 DM 90'
22 3/2/19 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Stal Mielec 0:2 on the bench
23 3/10/19 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Warta Poznan 4:3 30'
24 3/16/19 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Bytovia Bytow 3:1 CM 82'
26 3/29/19 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala LKS Lodz 3:0 57'
25 4/3/19 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Puszcza Niepolomice 3:1 1 90'
27 4/7/19 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala GKS Tychy 2:0 AM 90'
28 4/13/19 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Sandecja Nowy Sacz 2:0 CM 75'
29 4/18/19 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Wigry Suwalki 3:3 CM 1 90'
30 4/24/19 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Rakow Czestochowa 2:0 CM 79' 90'
31 4/28/19 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala GKS 1962 Jastrzebie 2:2 Not in squad
32 5/5/19 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Chojniczanka Chojnice 2:2 CM 90'
33 5/11/19 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Odra Opole 3:1 DM 32' 54'
34 5/18/19 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Chrobry Glogow 1:1 on the bench
Squad: 80, Starting eleven: 52, Substituted in: 13, On the bench: 15, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0,
Played positions
6 18 21
Performance per club
Club      
Zaglebie Lubin 102 4 6
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala 59 5 2
Olimpia Grudziadz 2 - -
Performance per competition
Competition      
Ekstraklasa 83 3 5
Fortuna 1 Liga 65 3 3
National Team
# National team Debut  
Poland
- Poland - - -