To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Jan 6, 2002

  Egypt Egypt 1:2 Mali Mali
  Cuba Cuba 0:1 Guatemala Guatemala
matchday 19 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 2:1 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
  Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 1:3 Valencia CF Valencia
  Alavés Deportivo Alavés 0:2 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna
  Málaga CF Málaga CF 2:0 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
  Athletic Athletic Bilbao 1:2 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
 
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 2:0 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
matchday 17 Venezia Venezia FC 3:4 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
  Bologna Bologna FC 1909 2:1 Brescia Calcio Brescia
  Hellas Verona Hellas Verona 1:0 Piacenza Calcio 1919 Piacenza
  Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 1:3 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
 
Juventus Juventus FC 3:0 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
 
AS Roma AS Roma 1:0 Torino FC Torino
  Atalanta BC Atalanta BC 1:2 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
 
Inter Inter Milan 0:0 SS Lazio Lazio
matchday 11 Esperance Esperance Tunis 1:1 Club Olympique de Transports CO Transports
  Olympique Beja Olympique Beja 0:0 CS Hammam-Lif CS Hammam-Lif
  ES Zarzis ES Zarzis 1:2 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
  US Monastir US Monastir 2:0 CO Medenine CO Medenine
  CS Sfaxien Club Sportif Sfaxien 1:1 Club Athlétique Bizertin CA Bizertin
matchday 19 Pistoiese US Pistoiese 1921 1:0 AS Cittadella Cittadella
  LR Vicenza LR Vicenza 0:0 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
  Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 1:1 Modena FC 2018 Modena
  Genoa Genoa CFC 1:1 Reggina 1914 Reggina
  Como Como 1907 0:2 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
  Siena ACN Siena 1904 0:4 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
  ACR Messina ACR Messina 4:0 FC Crotone Crotone
  Ternana Ternana Calcio 1:1 SSC Bari Bari
matchday 18 AS Livorno AS Livorno 1:1 Cesena FC Cesena
  Padova Calcio Padova 0:0 SPAL SPAL
  Lecco Calcio Lecco 1912 1:1 FC Lumezzane Lumezzane
  Monza AC Monza 1:1 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
  Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 1:2 UC AlbinoLeffe UC AlbinoLeffe
  Treviso ACD Treviso 1:0 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
  Lucchese Lucchese 1905 2:0 Varese Calcio Varese
  Arezzo SS Arezzo 2:0 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo
  Triestina US Triestina 2:0 AC Reggiana 1919 Reggiana
  Benevento Benevento Calcio 1:0 Calcio Catania Catania
  Nocerina Nocerina 1910 2:1 ASD Sora Calcio 1907 Sora
  Chieti Chieti Calcio 2:1 Real Giulianova SSD Giulianova
  Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro dal 1898 1:1 Taranto FC 1927 Taranto
  Virtus Lanciano SS Virtus Lanciano 2:0 AS Lodigiani AS Lodigiani
  Torres SEF Torres 1903 2:0 US Viterbese 1908 Viterbese
  Castel di Sangr ASD Castel di Sangro 0:3 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
  Fermana Fermana FC 2:1 Delfino Pescara 1936 Pescara
Third Round Aston Villa Aston Villa 2:3 Manchester United Man Utd
matchday 21 CD Leganés CD Leganés 1:2 Albacete Balompié Albacete
  Burgos CF Burgos CF 0:4 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
  UD Salamanca UD Salamanca (liq.) 2:2 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
  Real Jaén CF Real Jaén CF 0:0 Real Murcia CF Real Murcia
  Levante Levante UD 0:1 CD Numancia CD Numancia
  Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 1:3 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
  Recr. Huelva Recreativo Huelva 0:0 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
  SD Eibar SD Eibar 3:1 Elche CF Elche CF
  CF Extremadura CF Extremadura (diss.) 1:0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
matchday 19 Depor. Alavés B Deportivo Alavés B 0:0 Cultural Leonesa CyD Leonesa
  Gernika Gernika Club 1:1 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B
  Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 1:1 Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF
  Oviedo Vetusta Real Oviedo Vetusta 1:1 Caudal Deportivo Caudal
  Zamora CF Zamora CF 1:1 CD Lugo CD Lugo
  Aurrera CD Aurrera de Vitoria 2:2 CD Ourense (liq.) CD Ourense
  Uni. Oviedo Universidad Oviedo 2:2 Amurrio Club Amurrio Club
  Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 1:2 SD Compostela SD Compostela
  Pontevedra Pontevedra CF 1:1 SD Ponferradina Ponferradina
  Gimnástica Gimnástica Torrelavega 1:4 Marino Luanco Marino Luanco
  FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 4:2 CA Osasuna Promesas CA Osasuna Prom
  SD Beasain SD Beasain 1:0 Terrassa FC Terrassa FC
  CE L’Hospitalet CE L’Hospitalet 1:0 Real Unión Club Real Unión
  UE Lleida UE Lleida (liq.) 2:3 RCD Espanyol B RCD Espanyol B
  CE Mataró CE Mataró 0:0 CD Alfaro CD Alfaro
  CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1:2 RZ Deportivo Aragón Dep. Aragón
  UE Figueres UE Figueres 1:0 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
  CD Binefar CD Binefar 1:0 CD Logroñés (liq.) CD Logroñés
  Calahorra CD Calahorra 1:0 SD Huesca SD Huesca
  SD Eibar B SD Eibar B 0:1 UDA Gramenet Gramenet

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Jesús Corona
    Date of birth: Jan 6, 1993  Mexico
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 30,00 m €
    FC Porto
    Age: 9 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Camel Meriem
    Age: 22 Years  France
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: 7,00 m €
    FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
     
    FC Girondins Bordeaux
  • Sebastian Kehl
    Age: 21 Years  Germany
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: 3,20 m €
    SC Freiburg
     
    Borussia Dortmund
  • Andreas Herzog
    Age: 33 Years  Austria
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    SV Werder Bremen
     
    Rapid Vienna
  • David Owens
    Age: 13 Years  England
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Ashton United
     
    Salford City