For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Dec 13, 2014

Matchday 15
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 0:4 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
 
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1:0 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
 
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 3:3 Hannover 96 Hannover 96
 
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1:2 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
 
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 0:0 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
 
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 1:1 VfB Stuttgart VfB Stuttgart
Matchday 17
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 1:1 1.FC Union Berlin Union Berlin
 
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 2:3 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
  FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 0:2 Fortuna Düsseldorf F. Düsseldorf
Matchday 21
Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel 0:2 Borussia Dortmund II B. Dortmund II
 
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 0:3 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt 4:1 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
 
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 1:1 MSV Duisburg MSV Duisburg
 
Dynamo Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden 1:0 FC Energie Cottbus Energie Cottbus
 
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 0:2 Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttg. Kickers
 
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1:0 VfB Stuttgart II Stuttgart II
 
Wehen Wiesbaden SV Wehen Wiesbaden 4:0 SpVgg Unterhaching Unterhaching
 
VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück 2:0 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
Quarter-Finals ES Sétif ES Sétif 0:1 Auckland City FC Auckland City
  CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul 3:1 AET Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
Matchday 16 Sunderland Sunderland AFC 1:1 West Ham United West Ham
 
Burnley Burnley FC 1:0 Southampton FC Southampton
 
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 1:0 Aston Villa Aston Villa
 
Chelsea Chelsea FC 2:0 Hull City Hull City
 
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 1:1 Stoke City Stoke City
 
Leicester Leicester City 0:1 Manchester City Man City
 
Arsenal Arsenal FC 4:1 Newcastle United Newcastle
Matchday 15 Getafe Getafe CF 0:0 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
 
Valencia Valencia CF 3:0 Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
  Córdoba CF Córdoba CF 0:0 Levante UD Levante
  Málaga CF Málaga CF 1:0 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
  Palermo SSD Palermo 2:1 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
 
Lazio SS Lazio 3:0 Atalanta BC Atalanta
Matchday 18 FC Nantes FC Nantes 2:1 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
  FC Lorient FC Lorient 3:1 FC Metz FC Metz
  Montpellier HSC Montpellier 3:3 RC Lens Lens
  Reims Stade Reims 3:2 Thonon Évian Grand Genève FC Thonon Évian
  SC Bastia SC Bastia 2:0 Stade Rennais FC Stade Rennais
Matchday 19
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 2:0 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
 
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 1:0 SV Grödig Grödig
 
SV Ried SV Ried 6:0 1. Wiener Neustädter Sportclub Wiener Neustadt
 
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 2:1 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
Matchday 16 NAC Breda NAC Breda 0:2 SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
  ADO Den Haag ADO Den Haag 2:2 SBV Excelsior Rotterdam Excelsior
  Willem II Willem II Tilburg 0:1 PEC Zwolle PEC Zwolle
 
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 1:2 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
Matchday 13 Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1:0 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
  Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 1:1 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
  Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 1:0 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
  Konyaspor Konyaspor 0:5 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
  Paços Ferreira FC Paços de Ferreira 2:1 FC Arouca Arouca
  Penafiel FC Penafiel 2:1 CD Nacional Nacional
  Gil Vicente Gil Vicente FC 1:1 Académica Coimbra Coimbra
  Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 0:1 SC Braga Braga
Matchday 16 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC 2:2 Ross County FC Ross County
  Dundee United Dundee United FC 0:2 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
  Hamilton Acad. Hamilton Academical FC 2:1 Dundee FC Dundee FC
  Inverness Cal. Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC 0:4 Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
  Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 0:1 St. Johnstone FC St. Johnstone
Matchday 14 Platanias AO Platanias 3:1 Niki Volou Niki Volou
  AEL Kalloni AEL Kalloni 0:0 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
  APO Levadiakos APO Levadiakos 1:2 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
Matchday 19 KRC Genk KRC Genk 3:0 KV Kortrijk KV Kortrijk
  Lierse SK Lierse SK 3:3 KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo
  Waasl.-Beveren Waasland-Beveren 1:3 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
  Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2:1 Royal Excel Mouscron Mouscron
Matchday 20 RE Virton Royal Excelsior Virton 2:0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden
  Lommel SK Lommel SK 1:0 KSK Heist KSK Heist
  AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 0:0 KAS Eupen KAS Eupen
  RAEC Mons RAEC Mons 1:1 White Star Brüssel White Star
  ASV Geel AS Verbroedering Geel 3:0 KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare
Matchday 19 NK Osijek NK Osijek 0:2 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
  Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 5:3 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
  Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow 1:2 Wisla Kraków Wisla Kraków
  Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 1:0 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
  Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 1:0 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
  Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 3:1 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
  Marek Dupnitsa PFK Marek Dupnitsa 0:3 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
  PFC Haskovo PFC Haskovo 1:4 FC Litex Lovetch Litex Lovetch
  CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3:1 Cherno More Varna Cherno More
Matchday 14 Werderaner FC Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920 2:0  Breesener SV Guben Nord BSV Guben-Nord
  RSV Waltersdorf RSV Waltersdorf 5:0 FC 98 Hennigsdorf FC Hennigsdorf
  S. Brandenburg FC Stahl Brandenburg 3:2 Preussen Eberswalde Pr. Eberswalde
  Eintr. Teltow RSV Eintracht 1949 2:2 SV Victoria Seelow Victoria Seelow
  1.FC Frankfurt 1.FC Frankfurt (Oder) 0:1 SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug SV Falkensee/F.
  Sachsenhausen TuS Sachsenhausen 0:2 MSV 1919 Neuruppin MSV Neuruppin
  E'hüttenstadt FC Eisenhüttenstadt 2:2 Oranienburger FC Eintracht Oranienburg
Matchday 8 SC Borgfeld SC Borgfeld 0:2 ATSV Sebaldsbrück Bremen Sebaldsbrück
Matchday 16 HSC/BW Tündern HSC/BW Tündern 1:4 TuS Sulingen TuS Sulingen
Matchday 21 VfB Oldenb. II VfB Oldenburg II 1:2 Kickers Emden Kickers Emden
  SC Melle 03 SC Melle 03 3:3 TuS Lingen (liq.) TuS Lingen
Matchday 16 Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV 08 2:0 SV Einheit Kamenz Einheit Kamenz
  Inter Leipzig FC International Leipzig 2:3 BSC Freiberg BSC Freiberg
  BSG Stahl Riesa BSG Stahl Riesa 1:0 Heidenauer SV Heidenauer SV
  FC Grimma FC Grimma 3:0 Post SV Dresden Post SV Dresden
  FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 1:0 Döbelner SC Döbelner SC
  K. Markkleeberg Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 3:0 VfB Empor Glauchau VfB E. Glauchau
Matchday 15 Sondershausen Eintracht Sondershausen 1:1 SV Eintracht Eisenberg E. Eisenberg
Matchday 6 FV Breidenbach FV Breidenbach 4:0 Germania Schwanheim G. Schwanheim
Matchday 16 Edelw. Arnstedt SV Edelweiß Arnstedt 2:1 MSV 90 Preussen MSV 90 Preussen
Matchday 17 IMO Merseburg VfB IMO Merseburg 3:3 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf
Matchday 22 RW Moisling Rot-Weiß Moisling 1:5 Oldenburger SV Oldenburger SV
  TSV Schlutup TSV Schlutup 3:1 SSV Pölitz SSV Pölitz
Round of 16 SV Este 06/70 SV Este 06/70 0:2 FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe
Quarter-Finals VfL Halle 96 VfL Halle 1896 3:1 Germania Halberstadt G. Halberstadt
Matchday 12 Al-Raed Al-Raed 1:0 Al-Shoalah FC Shoalah
  Najran SC Najran SC 2:0 Al-Orubah Orubah
  Al-Nassr Al-Nassr FC 1:0 Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal
Matchday 16 KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia 1:0 KF Laçi KF Laçi
  KF Tirana KF Tirana 2:0 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu
  Flamurtari FC Flamurtari FC 1:0 FK Partizani FK Partizani
  KF Apolonia KF Apolonia Fier 0:1 KF Elbasani KF Elbasani
Matchday 10 Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 1:1 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
  Melbourne Melbourne Victory 3:3 Sydney FC Sydney FC
Matchday 13 El Gouna El Gouna FC 2:2 Masr El Makasa El Makasa
  El Shorta El Shorta 4:1 El Dakhlia SC El Dakhlia
  El Ittihad Ittihad Alexandria 1:2 El Nasr El Nasr
  Ismaily Ismaily SC 2:1 Ala'ab Damanhour A. Damanhour
  Wadi Degla Wadi Degla FC 3:0 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
Matchday 12 O. Khouribga Olympique Khouribga 1:0 IZK Khémisset Khémisset
Matchday 13 AS Marsa AS Marsa 1:0 JS Kairouanaise JS Kairouan
  CS Hammam-Lif CS Hammam-Lif 1:1 US Monastir US Monastir
Semi-Finals UCLA Bruins UCLA Bruins (Univ. of California Los Angeles) 3:2 AET Providence Friars (Providence College) Friars
Matchday 16 Morton Greenock Morton FC 2:2 Brechin City FC Brechin City
  Peterhead FC Peterhead FC 1:4 Stranraer FC Stranraer
  Airdrieonians Airdrieonians FC 3:1 Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline A.
  Ayr United Ayr United FC 2:3 Stenhousemuir FC Stenhousemuir
  Forfar Athletic Forfar Athletic FC 2:1 Stirling Albion FC Stirling
  FC Lisse FC Lisse 2:1 VV IJsselmeervogels IJsselm.vogels
  Scheveningen SVV Scheveningen 1:2 HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg
  Hoek HSV Hoek 2:1 ONS Sneek ONS Sneek
  Barendrecht BVV Barendrecht 1:2 GVVV Veenendaal GVVV
  Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys 1:3 VV Capelle VV Capelle
  Genemuiden SC Genemuiden 2:3 Rijnsburgse Boys Rijnsburgse B.
  Sparta Nijkerk Sparta Nijkerk 2:2 Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior M
  Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 4:1 Ajax Amateurs Ajax Amateurs
Matchday 17 Airbus UK BFC Airbus UK Broughton FC 2:1 Prestatyn Town FC Prestatyn
  Newtown Newtown AFC 0:2 Carmarthen Town AFC Carmarthen
  Bala Town Bala Town FC 3:1 Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids
Matchday 21 Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 2:0 Derby County Derby
  Bolton Bolton Wanderers 0:0 Ipswich Town Ipswich
 
Norwich Norwich City 5:0 Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
  Bournemouth AFC Bournemouth 5:3 Cardiff City Cardiff
  Rotherham Rotherham United 0:0 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
  Brentford Brentford FC 3:1 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
  Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 0:1 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
  Charlton Charlton Athletic 2:2 Blackpool FC Blackpool
  Watford Watford FC 2:1 Wigan Athletic Wigan
  Birmingham Birmingham City 6:1 Reading FC Reading
  Leeds Leeds United 0:1 Fulham FC Fulham
Matchday 16 Annan Athletic Annan Athletic FC 2:1 East Fife FC East Fife
  Clyde FC Clyde FC 0:1 Albion Rovers FC Albion Rovers
  East Stirling East Stirlingshire FC 2:3 Arbroath FC Arbroath
  Montrose Montrose FC 1:2 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park
Matchday 7 Waitakere Utd. Waitakere United 0:2 Canterbury United Canterbury Utd
  W. Phoenix Res. Wellington Phoenix Reserves 0:2 WaiBOP United WaiBOP United
Matchday 20 Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 2:1 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
  Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 0:1 Bradford City Bradford
  Notts County Notts County 0:3 Swindon Town Swindon Town
  Walsall Walsall FC 3:1 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
  Colchester Utd. Colchester United 1:4 Rochdale AFC Rochdale
  Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 0:4 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
  Doncaster Doncaster Rovers 1:2 Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
  Port Vale Port Vale FC 0:2 Coventry City Coventry
  Fleetwood Fleetwood Town 1:1 Sheffield United Sheffield Utd.
  Preston NE Preston North End 1:1 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
  Bristol City Bristol City 1:0 Crawley Town Crawley Town
  Leyton Orient Leyton Orient 1:2 Peterborough United Peterborough
  Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 1:1 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham
  Portsmouth Portsmouth FC 2:3 Accrington Stanley Accrington
  Burton Albion Burton Albion 4:0 Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
  Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 3:0 Luton Town Luton
  Wycombe Wycombe Wanderers 4:1 Southend United Southend United
  Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 0:0 Shrewsbury Town Shrewsbury
  Newport County Newport County 2:0 Stevenage FC Stevenage
  York City York City 2:3 AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
  Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC 0:1 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
  Northampt. Town Northampton Town 2:3 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth
  Exeter City Exeter City 2:0 Carlisle United Carlisle United
  Oxford United Oxford United 2:1 Bury FC Bury
Matchday 21 Dungannon Dungannon Swifts 2:3 Glentoran FC Glentoran
  Glenavon Glenavon FC 2:3 Coleraine FC Coleraine
  Linfield Linfield FC 3:0 Ballinamallard United Ballinamallard
  Ballymena Ballymena United 0:2 Crusaders FC Crusaders
  Warrenpoint Warrenpoint Town FC 2:1 Portadown FC Portadown
  Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 4:0 Institute FC Institute FC
Final Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 3:1 Montedio Yamagata Monte. Yamagata
Matchday 18 Bologna Bologna FC 1909 2:2 Frosinone Calcio Frosinone
  Virtus Entella Virtus Entella 2:1 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
  AS Livorno AS Livorno 4:2 Calcio Catania Catania
  Brescia Brescia Calcio 0:1 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
  Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 0:0 US Avellino 1912 Avellino
  Carpi Carpi FC 1909 1:0 Modena FC 2018 Modena
  Ternana Ternana Calcio 0:1 SS Virtus Lanciano Virtus Lanciano
  Cittadella AS Cittadella 0:1 SSC Bari Bari
  Crotone FC Crotone 0:1 FC Pro Vercelli 1892 Pro Vercelli
Matchday 17 Südtirol FC Südtirol 0:0 FC Pavia 1911 Pavia
  Renate AC Renate 2:1 FC Bassano 1903 Bassano
  Novara Novara Calcio 1908 2:0 Pordenone Calcio Pordenone
  Real Vicenza Real Vicenza VS 2:0 Mantova FC Mantova FC
  Feralpisalò Feralpisalò 1:0 AS Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
  L'Aquila L'Aquila Calcio 0:1 Pro Piacenza 1919 Pro Piacenza
  Prato AC Prato 1:1 US Grosseto 1912 Grosseto
  AC Pisa AC Pisa 1909 2:1 US Anconitana Anconitana
  Ascoli Ascoli Calcio 2:0 Santarcangelo Calcio Santarcangelo
  AS Gubbio AS Gubbio 1910 1:1 US Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese
  Casertana Casertana FC 3:0 Vigor Lamezia Calcio Vigor Lamezia
  Reggina Reggina 1914 0:2 Foggia Calcio Foggia
  Barletta Barletta 1922 1:0 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
  Lecce US Lecce 0:1 Martina Calcio 1947 Martina Calcio
Matchday 18 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon 5:1 TKI Tavsanli Linyitspor Tavsanli Linyit
  Tarsus IY Tarsus Idman Yurdu 1:2 Keciörengücü Keciörengücü
Matchday 17 Racing Racing Santander 1:1 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón
  FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B 1:3 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
  CD Lugo CD Lugo 0:1 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
  Recr. Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2:4 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
  Dijon FCO Dijon 1:0 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
Matchday 19 Sporting B Sporting CP B 2:1 FC Porto B FC Porto B
  Freamunde SC Freamunde 1:1 Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves
Matchday 16 Livingston FC Livingston FC 0:1 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC
  Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC 2:1 Raith Rovers FC Raith Rovers
  Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2:0 Alloa Athletic FC Alloa Athletic
Matchday 13 Bucaspor Bucaspor 1:1 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
  Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1:1 Manisaspor Manisaspor
  Altinordu Altinordu FK 3:0 Orduspor Orduspor
  Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 0:0 Samsunspor Samsunspor
  Kayserispor Kayserispor 3:1 Adanaspor Adanaspor
Matchday 8 PS Serres PS Serres 1:0 Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou
  APS Zakynthos APS Zakynthos 0:1 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
Quarter-Finals Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest 3:2 on pens Universitatea Cluj U Cluj
Matchday 10 Fulham U23 Fulham FC U23 0:2 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Tottenham U23
Matchday 13 Maccabi Netanya Maccabi Netanya 0:0 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
  H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:3 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
  Kiryat Shmona Ironi Kiryat Shmona 2:2 Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre
  Bnei Sakhnin Ihud Bnei Sakhnin 2:0 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
  Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv 1:2 Maccabi Petah Tikva M. Petah Tikva
Matchday 17 Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 1:0 CD Lealtad CD Lealtad
  Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 4:0 Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B
  CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 3:0 UP Langreo UP Langreo
  Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:0 SD Compostela SD Compostela
Matchday 16 Hacka Spor Hacka Spor 3:0 Bozüyükspor Bozüyükspor
  Ci Group Buca Ci Group Buca 2:3 Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor
Matchday 17 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 2:2 CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
  RM Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 3:1 Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B
  SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2:0 Getafe CF B Getafe CF B
  SD Leioa SD Leioa 2:4 CD Toledo CD Toledo
Matchday 16 Cine Madranspor Cine Madranspor 1:2 Sarayköy 1926 FK Sarayköy 1926
  Bayburt Idare Bayburt Özel Idare Spor 4:1 Ayvalikgücü Belediye Spor Ayvalikgücü Bld
  I. Güngörenspor Istanbul Güngörenspor 4:3 Balcova Yasam Spor Balcova Yasam
Matchday 17 Recre Granada Recreativo Granada 2:0 UD Almería B UD Almería B
  Cádiz CF Cádiz CF 3:0 Córdoba CF B Córdoba CF B
  Marbella FC Marbella FC 0:0 CD El Palo CD El Palo
Matchday 19 SC Verl SC Verl 5:0 FC Kray FC Kray
  FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 1:1 Alemannia Aachen Alem. Aachen
  F. Düsseldorf II Fortuna Düsseldorf II 0:3 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
 
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 1:0 FC Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
Matchday 6 SV Spielberg SV Spielberg 3:0 SSV Reutlingen 05 SSV Reutlingen
Matchday 9 FSV Hollenbach FSV Hollenbach 1:3 FV Ravensburg FV Ravensburg
Matchday 12 Schwalmstadt 1.FC Schwalmstadt 1:3 FSC Lohfelden FSC Lohfelden
Matchday 9 TSC Euskirchen TSC Euskirchen 1848/1913 1:1 FC Hürth FC Hürth
Matchday 17 Jahn Hiesfeld TV Jahn Hiesfeld 0:0 MSV Duisburg II MSV Duisburg II
  Ratingen 04/19 Ratingen 04/19 5:1 VdS Nievenheim Nievenheim
Matchday 22 TSV Altenholz TSV Altenholz 3:2 NTSV Strand 08 Strand 08
  Eutin 08 Eutin 08 0:2 SV Eichede SV Eichede
  FC Dornbreite FC Dornbreite Lübeck 3:0 TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm
  TSV Bordesholm TSV Bordesholm 2:4 Heider SV Heider SV
Matchday 13 Heerenveen U19 SC Heerenveen U19 2:2 AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19
  FC Utrecht U19 FC Utrecht U19 3:2 Sparta Rotterdam U19 Sparta U19
  NEC U19 NEC Nijmegen U19 3:0 FC Groningen U19 Groningen U19
  Feyenoord U19 Feyenoord U19 1:3 Brabant United U19 Brabant Utd U19
  PSV U19 PSV Eindhoven U19 1:2 ADO Den Haag U19 ADO U19
Matchday 14 Wolfsburg U19 VfL Wolfsburg U19 2:2 RasenBallsport Leipzig U19 RB Leipzig U19
  Hamburg U19 Hamburger SV U19 0:4 Dynamo Dresden U19 D. Dresden U19
  Schalke 04 U19 FC Schalke 04 U19 3:0 FC Viktoria Köln U19 Vikt. Köln U19
  Bonner SC U19 Bonner SC U19 2:2 MSV Duisburg U19 Duisburg U19
  Leverkusen U19 Bayer 04 Leverkusen U19 5:1 Arminia Bielefeld U19 Bielefeld U19
  B. Dortmund U19 Borussia Dortmund U19 2:0 Wuppertaler SV U19 Wuppertal U19
  1.FC Köln U19 1.FC Köln U19 3:0 Preußen Münster U19 Pr. Münster U19
  VfL Bochum U19 VfL Bochum U19 1:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach U19 M'gladbach U19
  Düsseldorf U19 Fortuna Düsseldorf U19 1:1 1.FC Mönchengladbach U19 FC M'gladb. U19
  Gr. Fürth U19 SpVgg Greuther Fürth U19 1:3 SC Freiburg U19 SC Freiburg U19
  K'lautern U19 1.FC Kaiserslautern U19 2:1 SV Waldhof Mannheim U19 W. Mannheim U19
  Hoffenheim U19 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U19 2:0 FC Augsburg U19 FC Augsburg U19
  Nürnberg U19 1.FC Nürnberg U19 2:2 Karlsruher SC U19 Karlsruhe U19
  Mainz 05 U19 1.FSV Mainz 05 U19 2:0 VfB Stuttgart U19 Stuttgart U19
  TeBe Berlin U17 Tennis Borussia Berlin U17 2:0 Hamburger SV U17 Hamburg U17
  Hertha BSC U17 Hertha BSC U17 2:2 FC St. Pauli U17 St. Pauli U17
  RB Leipzig U17 RasenBallsport Leipzig U17 3:2 1.FC Magdeburg U17 Magdeburg U17
  W. Bremen U17 SV Werder Bremen U17 1:1 VfL Wolfsburg U17 Wolfsburg U17
Quarter-Finals St. Pauli U19 FC St. Pauli U19 0:1 Hertha BSC U19 Hertha BSC U19
Matchday 14 Pr. Münster U17 Preußen Münster U17 1:4 1.FC Köln U17 1.FC Köln U17
  FC Bayern U17 FC Bayern Munich U17 1:2 TSV 1860 München U17 TSV 1860 U17
  Karlsruhe U17 Karlsruher SC U17 2:2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U17 Hoffenheim U17
  Stuttgart U17 VfB Stuttgart U17 1:0 SSV Ulm 1846 U17 SSV Ulm U17
Matchday 13 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias 1:0 AO Agia Napa Agia Napa
Round of 16 SFC Stern 1900 SFC Stern 1900 2:1 AET TSV Rudow 1888 TSV Rudow 1888
Matchday 11 Al-Ahed Al-Ahed 3:1 Tadamon Sour Tadamon Sour
  Racing Beirut Racing Beirut 0:2 Shabab Gazieh Shabab Gazieh
  Al-Nejmeh Al-Nejmeh 0:0 Bekaa Sport Club Bekaa SC
Matchday 14 Villa Teresa Club Atlético Villa Teresa 1:1 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
  Villa Española Deportivo Villa Española 2:0 Club Atlético Torque CA Torque
  Rocha FC Rocha FC 1:1 Huracán Fútbol Club Huracán
  Cerro Largo Cerro Largo FC 0:0 Canadian Soccer Club Canadian
Matchday 12 AC Juvenes-D. AC Juvenes-Dogana 3:1 SP Tre Penne Tre Penne
  Cailungo SP Cailungo 2:0 SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore
  Cosmos SS Cosmos 0:4 SS Pennarossa Pennarossa
  Murata SS Murata 0:1 FC Domagnano Domagnano
Matchday 9 South China South China AA 5:2 Yuen Long FC Yuen Long
Matchday 16 Simurq PFC Simurq 1:1 Keshla FK Keshla
Matchday 13 Genoa U19 Genoa Primavera 3:1 Carpi Berretti Carpi U19
  Spezia U19 Spezia Primavera 1:2 Sampdoria Primavera Sampdoria U19
  Torino U19 Torino Primavera 1:0 Varese Juniores Varese U19
  Fiorentina U19 Fiorentina Primavera 2:0 Bologna Primavera Bologna U19
  Milan U19 Milan Primavera 4:0 Chievo Primavera Chievo U19
  Brescia U19 Brescia Primavera 2:2 Perugia Primavera Perugia U19
  Cesena U19 Cesena Berretti 3:1 Virtus Lanciano Juniores Lanciano U19
  Verona U19 Hellas Verona Primavera 2:1 Inter Milan Primavera Inter U19
  Pescara U19 Pescara Primavera 0:0 Sassuolo Primavera Sassuolo U19
  Udinese U19 Udinese Primavera 2:1 Cittadella Primavera Cittadella U19
  Livorno U19 Livorno Primavera 0:1 Latina Berretti Latina U19
  Frosinone U19 Frosinone Primavera 1:1 Catania Berretti Catania U19
  Ternana U19 Ternana Berretti 0:2 Lazio Primavera Lazio U19
  Palermo U19 Palermo Primavera 6:1 Vicenza Berretti Vicenza U19
  Avellino U19 Avellino Juniores 2:3 Bari Juniores Bari U19
Matchday 15 Floriana Floriana FC 1:1 Pietà Hotspurs FC Pietà Hotspurs FC
  Tarxien Tarxien Rainbows 1:2 Zebbug Rangers FC Zebbug Rangers
  Mosta FC Mosta FC 1:2 Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC
  Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 0:0 Balzan FC Balzan FC
Matchday 14 Umm Salal Umm Salal Sport Club 4:3 Al Gharafa Sports Club Al Gharafa
  Al Khor Al Khor Sports Club 1:0 Al Arabi Sports Club Al Arabi
  Qatar SC Qatar Sports Club 1:3 Al Duhail Sports Club Al Duhail
Matchday 18 Milsami Orhei FC Milsami Orhei 4:0 Zaria Balti Zaria Balti
  Sheriff Sheriff Tiraspol 7:2 Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto
Group 2 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima 1:2 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
  Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 2:1 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
Matchday 16 Pretoria University of Pretoria FC. 1:1 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
  Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 2:2 Free State Stars FS Stars
  SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 1:1 Polokwane City FC Polokwane City
  Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 1:0 Chippa United Chippa United
  Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 4:0 Ajax Cape Town Ajax Cape Town
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Kerala Blasters Kerala Blasters FC 3:0 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Ucha Gogoladze
    Age: 24 Years  Georgia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Slutsk
     
    FC Algeti Marneuli
  • Vincenzo Maione
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SS Ischia Isolaverde
     
    ASD San Vito Positano
  • Mariano Romano
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Fondi Calcio
     
    US Termoli 1920
  • Alessandro Cibocchi
    Age: 32 Years  Italy
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    US Civitanovese
     
    AC Bastia 1924
  • Fabio Buscaroli
    Age: 34 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Without Club
     
    ASD Romagna Centro
  • Giovanni Conti
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Taranto FC 1927
     
    Correggese Calcio 1948
  • Alessandro Visone
    Age: 27 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    ASD Progreditur Marcianise
     
    FC Aprilia Racing Club
  • Pasquale Carotenuto
    Age: 32 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    ASD Progreditur Marcianise
     
    Città di Gragnano
  • Filippo Viscido
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Battipagliese Calcio
     
    Sorrento 1945
  • Paolo La Torre
    Age: 17 Years  Italy
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Giulianova Youth
  • Lee Dixon
    Age: 23 Years  Ireland
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Tolka Rovers
     
    Unknown
  • Dennis Knight
    Age: 20 Years  England
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    West Auckland Town FC
     
    Newton Aycliffe FC
  • Syahrizal Syahbuddin
    Age: 21 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: ?
    Persija Jakarta
     
    Mitra Kukar FC
  • Piá
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Taranto FC 1927
     
    US Darfo Boario
  • Andrea Tummiolo
    Age: 30 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    ASDP Ribera 1954
     
    Atletico Catania
  • Vincenzo Prestigiacomo
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    ASD Tiger Brolo
     
    Unknown
  • Cliff Akurang
    Age: 33 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Maldon & Tiptree FC
     
    Heybridge Swifts
  • Miguel Fernandes
    Age: 27 Years  Portugal
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Santa Maria FC
     
    União de Leiria
  • Georg Margreitter
    Age: 26 Years  Austria
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 800 K €
    Fee: End of loan
    Chesterfield FC
     
    Wolverhampton Wanderers
  • Louis Laing
    Age: 21 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: End of loan
    Notts County
     
    Nottingham Forest
  • Adam Chicksen
    Age: 23 Years  Zimbabwe
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: End of loan
    Gillingham FC
     
    Brighton & Hove Albion
  • Michele Pisanu
    Age: 21 Years  Italy
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Nuorese Calcio
  • Darko Pavićević
    Age: 27 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Kecskeméti TE
     
    Without Club
  • Yosuke Saito
    Age: 26 Years  Japan
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    FK Slutsk
     
    Without Club
  • Mthokozisi Yende
    Age: 30 Years  South Africa
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Moroka Swallows
  • Marco Ciampi
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Sorrento 1945
  • Max de Boom
    Age: 18 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    PEC Zwolle U19
     
    PEC Zwolle
  • Chris Duggan
    Age: 20 Years  Scotland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Queen's Park FC
     
    Partick Thistle FC
  • Jordan Francis
    Age: 20 Years  England
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Rushall Olympic
  • Ben Gerring
    Age: 23 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Gosport Borough FC
     
    Hayes & Yeading FC