For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Oct 16, 2015

Matchday 11 FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 2:0 TSV Buchholz 08 TSV Buchholz 08
Matchday 9
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 0:2 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Matchday 11
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 1:0 1.FC Kaiserslautern 1.FC K'lautern
 
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 2:0 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
 
F. Düsseldorf Fortuna Düsseldorf 1:0 Arminia Bielefeld Arm. Bielefeld
Matchday 13
Preußen Münster Preußen Münster 1:1 FC Hansa Rostock Hansa Rostock
Matchday 10 Monaco AS Monaco 1:1 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
Matchday 14 FC Botosani FC Botosani 3:2 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Matchday 11 Ross County Ross County FC 2:0 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
  Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 0:3 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
  Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 1:2 KAA Gent KAA Gent
  Lierse SK Lierse SK 2:2 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden
Matchday 10 FK Dukla Prague FK Dukla Prag 1:1 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Matchday 12 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 2:1 Randers FC Randers FC
Matchday 27 Strømsgodset Strømsgodset IF 2:1 Odds BK Odds BK
Matchday 13 Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 4:1 NK Zagreb NK Zagreb
Matchday 12 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk 1:1 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze
  Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 0:1 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
Matchday 14 DNŠ Zavrč DNŠ Zavrč 1:2 ND Gorica ND Gorica
Matchday 9 Pr. Niederkorn FC Progrès Niederkorn 0:1 FC Differdange 03 Differdange 03
Matchday 13 Zlate Moravce FC ViOn Zlate Moravce-Vrable 4:0 MSK Zilina MSK Zilina
Matchday 16 TSV Kareth TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2:1 SpVgg Osterhofen Osterhofen
  TSV Neudrossenfeld TSV Neudrossenfeld 7:0 SpVgg Selbitz SpVgg Selbitz
  SB Rosenheim Sportbund DJK Rosenheim 1:3 FC Deisenhofen FC Deisenhofen
Matchday 7 FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland 4:1 SV Lemwerder SV Lemwerder
Matchday 13 SF Köllerbach SF Köllerbach 2:3 SV Rot-Weiß Hasborn RW Hasborn
Matchday 11 BW Lohne Blau-Weiß Lohne 3:2 SV Bad Rothenfelde Bad Rothenfelde
Matchday 12 FSV Tarforst FSV Trier-Tarforst 5:0 SG Neitersen/Altenkirchen SG Neitersen/A.
Matchday 8 FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 2:0 FC Grimma FC Grimma
Matchday 10 TSV Reichenbach TSV 05 Reichenbach 0:1 SpVgg Durlach-Aue Durlach-Aue
  SV Schwetzingen SV 98 Schwetzingen 2:4 FC-Astoria Walldorf II FCA Walldorf II
Matchday 9 Köpenicker FC Köpenicker FC 1:3 Berliner SC Berliner SC
  TSG Balingen II TSG Balingen II 3:0 FC 07 Albstadt FC 07 Albstadt
Matchday 14 FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel 3:4 Germania Großkrotzenburg Großkrotzenburg
Matchday 8 MSV Pampow MSV Pampow 2:1 FC Förderkader René Schneider FC Förderkader
Matchday 9 Bernburg II TV Askania Bernburg II 0:4 VfB IMO Merseburg IMO Merseburg
Matchday 14 SVG Pönitz SVG Pönitz 0:5 TSV Pansdorf TSV Pansdorf
Matchday 30 Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 3:0 Goiás Esporte Clube Goiás EC
  Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 1:1 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
  Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 1:0 Santos FC Santos FC
Matchday 16 Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas FC 2:2 Cortuluá Cortuluá
Matchday 4 Hajer Hajer Club 1:2 Al-Khaleej Khaleej
  Al-Raed Al-Raed 0:0 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
  Al-Wahda Al-Wahda Mekka 2:2 Al-Faisaly Harmah Faisaly
Matchday 7 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 2:2 KF Teuta KF Teuta
Matchday 2 Adelaide United Adelaide United 1:1 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
Matchday 9 O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 1:0 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
Matchday 5 Emirates Club Emirates Club 0:3 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas
  Al-Jazira Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) 0:0 Al-Shabab Al-Arabi Club Al-Shabab
Matchday 23 Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 0:2 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Matchday 8 USM El Harrach USM El Harrach 3:1 RC Arbaa RC Arbaa
  ASM Oran ASM Oran 0:2 ES Sétif ES Sétif
  MC Algiers MC Algiers 3:1 JS Kabylie JS Kabylie
Matchday 5 CA Bizertin Club Athlétique Bizertin 1:1 JS Kairouanaise JS Kairouan
Matchday 8 Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 2:1 FC Sapovnela Terjola FC Sapovnela
Final Rochester Rochester Rhinos 2:1 AET Los Angeles Galaxy II LA Galaxy II
Matchday 11 Airbus UK BFC Airbus UK Broughton FC 0:2 Llandudno FC Llandudno FC
  Carmarthen Carmarthen Town AFC 4:1 Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest
  Bala Town Bala Town FC 1:0 Newtown AFC Newtown
  Bangor City Bangor City FC 0:2 The New Saints FC The New Saints
Matchday 13 A. Lustenau SC Austria Lustenau 1:0 Floridsdorfer AC FAC
  SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg 0:1 SC Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
 
A. Salzburg SV Austria Salzburg 2:2 FC Liefering FC Liefering
 
FC Wacker FC Wacker Innsbruck 1:3 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
  A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 2:2 LASK LASK
Matchday 11 Bristol City Bristol City 2:0 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
Matchday 33 Kalju Nömme II Nomme Kalju FC II 1:0 Levadia Tallinn II Levadia II
Third Round Vianense SC Vianense 1:2 SL Benfica Benfica
Matchday 9 Alianza Atl. Club Alianza Atletico Sullana 0:0 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar
  Club UTC UTC Cajamarca 0:0 Club Cienciano Cienciano
Matchday 31 St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 2:1 Drogheda United FC Drogheda United
  Cork City Cork City FC 2:3 Longford Town FC Longford Town
  Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 0:0 Galway United FC Galway United
Matchday 22 Young Lions Garena Young Lions 2:1 Warriors FC Warriors FC
  Harimau Muda B Harimau Muda B 2:0 Geylang International FC Geylang
Matchday 8 Avellino US Avellino 1912 3:3 Brescia Calcio Brescia
Matchday 11 FC Niort FC Chamois Niort 2:3 AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre
  Red Star FC Red Star FC 0:1 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
  Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 4:2 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique
  US Créteil US Créteil-Lusitanos 0:2 Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
  FC Metz FC Metz 2:2 Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
  Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 0:1 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
  FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 0:0 Tours FC Tours FC
  Paris FC Paris FC 0:0 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
Matchday 10 CA Bastia CA Bastia 0:2 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
  R. Strasbourg RC Strasbourg Alsace 2:0 US Boulogne US Boulogne
  AS Béziers AS Béziers 2:0 Fréjus-Saint-Raphaël FC Fréjus-St-Raph.
  US Orléans US Orléans 3:2 SAS Epinal SAS Epinal
  US Avranches US Avranches 2:2 Athlético Marseille Athl. Marseille
  ASM Belfort ASM Belfort 1:0 FC Chambly FC Chambly
  Les Herbiers VF Les Herbiers VF 2:2 CS Sedan-Ardennes CS Sedan
  Dunkerque USL Dunkerque 2:1 Stadium Racing Colmar Football Association SR Colmar
  SC Amiens SC Amiens 0:0 Luçon Football Club Luçon FC
Matchday 15 Pskov-747 Pskov-747 0:1 Karelia Petrozavodsk Karelia
Matchday 10
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 0:1 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
  FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 1:4 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
  Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard 1:1 PSV Eindhoven U21 PSV U21
 
VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo 1:2 SC Telstar Telstar
  FC Emmen FC Emmen 4:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
Matchday 4 Agrotikos Agrotikos Asteras 1:0 APS Zakynthos APS Zakynthos
Matchday 11 Ustí nad Labem FK Ustí nad Labem 3:3 Slezsky FC Opava SFC Opava
Matchday 13 HNK Gorica HNK Gorica 1:0 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac Hrv Dragovoljac
  Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 2:4 Zaglebie Sosnowiec Z. Sosnowiec
Matchday 7 Fulham U23 Fulham FC U23 0:2 Newcastle United U23 Newcastle U23
  Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 4:0 Hapoel Jerusalem H. Jerusalem
  Hapoel Katamon Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem 0:2 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
  H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 1:0 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
  Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 2:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
Matchday 13 St. Florian Union St. Florian 1:1 Union Gurten Gurten
  SV Wallern SV Wallern 1:3 ATSV Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
Matchday 15
FC Bayern II FC Bayern Munich II 0:0 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 Schweinfurt 05
  TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 1:2 SpVgg Bayreuth SpVgg Bayreuth
  FC Memmingen FC Memmingen 1:1 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
  W. Burghausen SV Wacker Burghausen 3:0 FC Amberg FC Amberg
Matchday 13 SV Drochtersen SV Drochtersen/Assel 1:4 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
Matchday 11 W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 1:0 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
Matchday 13 TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach Haiger 0:3 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
  Saarbrücken 1.FC Saarbrücken 1:1 1.FC Kaiserslautern II K'lautern II
 
Alem. Aachen Alemannia Aachen 3:1 FC Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck
 
Viktoria Köln FC Viktoria Köln 0:1 Fortuna Düsseldorf II F. Düsseldorf II
Matchday 12 Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 2:0 SC Ritzing SC Ritzing
 
Vienna First Vienna FC 1:1 SK Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
  SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 3:2 SV Schwechat SV Schwechat
  Ebreichsdorf ASK Ebreichsdorf 3:1 SV Oberwart Oberwart
Matchday 13 FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 0:0 SC Schwaz Schwaz
  Seekirchen SV Seekirchen 2:0 FC Pinzgau Saalfelden Saalfelden
Matchday 11 Hvidovre IF Hvidovre IF 1:1 AB Taarnby AB Taarnby
Matchday 16 SpVgg Weiden SpVgg SV Weiden 1:0 SC Eltersdorf Eltersdorf
  TSV Bogen TSV Bogen 1:1 SV Heimstetten SV Heimstetten
Matchday 13 A. Ludwigshafen Arminia Ludwigshafen 3:2 SV Gonsenheim SV Gonsenheim
Matchday 10 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08 2:0 FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh
Matchday 7 Ajax U19 Ajax Amsterdam U19 5:1 Feyenoord U19 Feyenoord U19
Matchday 10 Ostbahn XI SC Ostbahn XI 2:3 SV Gerasdorf/Stammersdorf Gerasdorf
  Waidhofen/T. SV Waidhofen/Thaya 0:0 FC Ober-Grafendorf Ober-Grafendorf
  Kottingbrunn ASK Kottingbrunn 0:3 SV Langenrohr Langenrohr
Matchday 11 Grieskirchen SV Grieskirchen 4:1 Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis St. Martin/M.
  Gmunden SV Gmunden 6:0 SV Sierning Sierning
  FC Wels FC Wels 1:2 Union Vöcklamarkt Vöcklamarkt
  Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen 2:3 ASV St. Marienkirchen/Wallern II St. Marienk.
Matchday 13 Lankowitz FC Lankowitz 2:0 FC Zeltweg Zeltweg
  Anger SV Anger 2:3 SV Frohnleiten Frohnleiten
  SAK Klagenfurt SAK Klagenfurt 4:1 SK Treibach Treibach
  Völkermarkt VST Völkermarkt 3:0 FC Lendorf Lendorf
  SV Feldkirchen SV Feldkirchen 2:2 ATUS Ferlach ATUS Ferlach
Matchday 12 SK Jenbach SK Jenbach 2:0 Völser SV Völs
Matchday 13 SAK 1914 Salzburger AK 1914 2:1 SV Kuchl Kuchl
  Zell am See FC Zell am See 1:4 SV Grödig II Grödig II
Matchday 8 AKA Salzb. U18 AKA Red Bull Salzburg U18 4:1 AKA Vorarlberg U18 Vorarlberg U18
Matchday 11 FC Collex-Bossy FC Collex-Bossy 2:2 CS Chênois CS Chênois
  Plan-les-Ouates FC Plan-les-Ouates 0:1 FC Perly-Certoux Perly-Certoux
  FC Bassecourt FC Bassecourt 3:0 SC Binningen SC Binningen
Matchday 8 AKA Salzb. U16 AKA Red Bull Salzburg U16 1:0 AKA Vorarlberg U16 Vorarlberg U16
Matchday 1 Racing Beirut Racing Beirut 1:3 Safa Beirut SC Safa Beirut SC
  AC Tripoli AC Tripoli 1:1 Al-Ansar Al-Ansar
Matchday 5 Cosmos SS Cosmos 1:1 SS Pennarossa Pennarossa
Matchday 4 South China South China AA 2:1 Wong Tai Sin Wong Tai Sin
Matchday 8 Ravan Baku Ravan Baku 0:2 Kapaz PFK Kapaz PFK
Matchday 10 Hirschstetten SV Hirschstetten 1:2 FC Mauerwerk Mauerwerk
  Seitenstetten USC Seitenstetten 1:4 ASV Schrems Schrems
  Gmünd SC Gmünd 1:1 SC Melk Melk
  Rohrbach/G. USC Rohrbach/Gölsen 1:1 USV Atzenbrugg-Heiligeneich Atzenbrugg
  Kilb SCU Kilb 3:3 SK Eggenburg Eggenburg
  Stockerau SV Stockerau 1:1 ASK Bad Vöslau Bad Vöslau
Matchday 5 Torino U19 Torino Primavera 3:0 Livorno Primavera Livorno U19
  Roma U19 Roma Primavera 2:1 Ternana Berretti Ternana U19
Matchday 33 Kalev Tallinn II Kalev Tallinn II 6:0 Tallinna FC Ararat FC Ararat
Matchday 8 Sh Khodrou Shahr Khodrou FC 1:1 Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC
  Saipa FC Saipa FC 0:1 Zob Ahan Esfahan Zob Ahan
  Rah Ahan Rah Ahan Yazdan FC 5:0 Esteghlal Ahvaz Esteghlal Ahvaz
  Sepahan Sepahan FC 1:1 Siah Jamegan Khorasan FC Siah Jamegan FC
  Gostaresh FC Gostaresh Foolad FC 1:1 Naft Novin Tehran Naft Novin
  Foolad Foolad FC 1:2 Tractor FC Tractor
  Persepolis Persepolis FC 1:1 Saba Battery Qom Saba Battery
Round of 16 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 2:1 AET University of Pretoria FC. Pretoria
Matchday 11 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV 1:0 SC Schwarzenbek SC Schwarzenbek
  Lohbrügge VfL Lohbrügge 1:2 SV Altengamme Altengamme
  Hamm Utd. Hamm United FC 3:0 SC V/W Billstedt V/W Billstedt
  Barsbüttel Barsbütteler SV 1:1 FC Bergedorf 85 Bergedorf 85
Matchday 3 Mumbai City Mumbai City FC 0:2 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • George Honeyman
    Age: 21 Years  England
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 1,00 mil. €
    Fee: Loan
    Sunderland AFC
     
    Gateshead FC
  • Joel Pereira
    Age: 19 Years  Portugal
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 850 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Manchester United U23
     
    Rochdale AFC
  • Alex Cazumba
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB)
     
    AD Bahia de Feira (BA)
  • Danny Racchi
    Age: 27 Years  England
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Halifax Town
     
    Tamworth FC
  • Juan Delgado
    Age: 21 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CA Fénix
     
    FC Crotone
  • Alexandros Piastopoulos
    Age: 19 Years  Greece
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    PAOK Thessaloniki U20
     
    FC Valenciennes B
  • Jason Banton
    Age: 22 Years  England
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Wycombe Wanderers
     
    Hartlepool United
  • Nat Brown
    Age: 34 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Lincoln City
     
    FC Halifax Town
  • Josh Pask
    Age: 17 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Loan
    West Ham United U21
     
    Dagenham & Redbridge FC
  • Max Crocombe
    Age: 22 Years  New Zealand
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Oxford United
     
    Southport FC
  • Burak Calman
    Age: 22 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Yenice Cebecispor
     
    Unknown
  • Kike Gómez
    Age: 21 Years  Philippines
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    UD Pilas
     
    Coria CF
  • Hüseyin Karakayis
    Age: 40 Years  Turkey
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Unknown
  • Plumb Jusufi
    Age: 27 Years  Croatia
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Musan Salama
     
    NK Losinj
  • Alaattin Öztekin
    Age: 29 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Kurtalan Spor
     
    Pursaklar Belediye Spor
  • Abdulkadir Ünver
    Age: 32 Years  Turkey
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Adapazari Spor
     
    Kocacesme
  • Ferhat Kinik
    Age: 26 Years  Turkey
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sapanca Genclikspor
     
    Unknown
  • Georgios Tsilis
    Age: 25 Years  Greece
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Niki Mesimeriou
     
    AO Simantron
  • Ali Simsek
    Age: 26 Years  Turkey
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Kayseri Sekerspor
     
    44 Malatya Spor
  • Bahtiyar Ekici
    Age: 20 Years  Turkey
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Yenice Cebecispor
     
    Safranbolu Spor
  • Orhan Sahin
    Age: 29 Years  Turkey
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sorgun Belediyespor
     
    Yildizeli Birlik Spor
  • Ömer Henden
    Age: 21 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Osmancik Spor
     
    1926 Bulancakspor
  • Dogukan Cakmak
    Age: 26 Years  Turkey
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Erbaaspor
     
    Unknown
  • Oktay Gül
    Age: 30 Years  Turkey
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Turhalspor
     
    Unknown
  • Fatih Sirin
    Age: 23 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Yenice Cebecispor
     
    Karabük 100. Yil Genclik Spor
  • Adem Erdem
    Age: 22 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Kirklarelispor
     
    Corlu Genclerbirligi Spor
  • Gergö Csaba
    Age: 27 Years  Hungary
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Pécsi Vasutas SK
     
    Bogád SE
  • Muhammet Fatih Caglin
    Age: 24 Years  Turkey
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Unknown
  • Yasin Yesilyurt
    Age: 28 Years  Turkey
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ceyhan Belediyesi FK
     
    68 Aksaray Belediye Spor
  • Hakki Kamar
    Age: 27 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ceyhan Belediyesi FK
     
    Sarayönü Belediyespor
  • Halim Bosnak
    Age: 21 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Vefaspor
     
    Fatsa Belediyespor
  • Kurthan Emre Sevinc
    Age: 21 Years  Turkey
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    1930 Bafra Spor
     
    Alibeyköyspor
  • Özgün Mirac Özcilingir
    Age: 21 Years  Turkey
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Arsinspor
     
    Unknown
  • Engin Cam
    Age: 28 Years  Turkey
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Arhavi Spor
     
    Unknown
  • Emre Celayir
    Age: 19 Years  Turkey
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Arhavi Spor
     
    Unknown
  • Dan Hutchins
    Age: 19 Years  England
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Lewes FC
     
    FC Peacehaven & Telscombe
  • Jordan Badger
    Age: 19 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Lewes FC
     
    FC Peacehaven & Telscombe
  • Nic Ciardini
    Age: 27 Years  England
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Havant & Waterlooville FC
     
    Lewes FC
  • Vasilios Babis
    Age: 18 Years  Greece
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    OFI Crete
     
    PAO Krousona
  • James Loveridge
    Age: 21 Years  Wales
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Swansea City U21
     
    Port Talbot Town FC
  • Connor Hughes
    Age: 22 Years  England
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    FC Halifax Town
     
    Bradford Park Avenue
  • Errad Sekerci
    Age: 17 Years  Turkey
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sakaryaspor Youth
     
    Trabzonspor U19
  • Mefayir Tekin
    Age: 20 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Kirikhanspor
     
    Ortaca Belediyespor
  • Tayfun Akbey
    Age: 25 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ayvalikgücü Belediye Spor
     
    Somaspor
  • Serhat Cicek
    Age: 28 Years  Turkey
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Manisa Büyüksehir Belediye Spor
     
    Kütahyaspor
  • Akin Aykin
    Age: 21 Years  Turkey
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Kemerspor 2003
     
    Burdur MAKÜ Genclik Ve Spor
  • Sean Long
    Age: 20 Years  Ireland
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Reading FC
     
    Luton Town
  • Kaan Korkmaz
    Age: 20 Years  Turkey
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sakaryaspor
     
    Unknown
  • Jay Dowie
    Age: 23 Years  England
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Boston United
     
    Concord Rangers
  • Memis Can Kücükkurt
    Age: 19 Years  Turkey
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü
     
    68 Aksaray Belediye Spor