For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Dec 17, 2016

Matchday 5 Wedeler TSV Wedeler TSV 3:0 SV Halstenbek-Rellingen SV Halstenbek
Matchday 15
1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05 3:1 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
 
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 1:0 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
 
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 1:1 1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln
 
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 1:1 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
 
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 2:0 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
 
VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg 1:0 Eintracht Frankfurt E. Frankfurt
Matchday 17
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 1:1 VfL Bochum VfL Bochum
 
Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC 0:0 Eintracht Braunschweig E. Braunschweig
Matchday 19
SC Fortuna Köln SC Fortuna Köln 1:0 1.FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
 
Hansa Rostock FC Hansa Rostock 1:3 Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC
  SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1:3 1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg
 
VfR Aalen VfR Aalen 3:0 SV Werder Bremen II W. Bremen II
  FSV Frankfurt FSV Frankfurt 3:1 SV Wehen Wiesbaden Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Hallescher FC Hallescher FC 0:0 Holstein Kiel Holstein Kiel
 
Jahn Regensburg SSV Jahn Regensburg 3:1 Preußen Münster Preußen Münster
 
SC Paderborn SC Paderborn 07 3:1 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
Matchday 17
Crystal Palace Crystal Palace 0:1 Chelsea FC Chelsea
  Sunderland Sunderland AFC 1:0 Watford FC Watford
  Stoke City Stoke City 2:2 Leicester City Leicester
  Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 3:0 Swansea City Swansea
  West Ham West Ham United 1:0 Hull City Hull City
 
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 0:2 Manchester United Man Utd
Matchday 16 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 1:3 Villarreal CF Villarreal
 
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1:0 UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas
  Granada CF Granada CF 0:2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 4:1 Málaga CF Málaga CF
Matchday 17 FC Empoli FC Empoli 2:0 Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio
 
AC Milan AC Milan 0:0 Atalanta BC Atalanta
 
Juventus Juventus FC 1:0 AS Roma AS Roma
Matchday 18 Guingamp EA Guingamp 2:1 Paris Saint-Germain Paris SG
  Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 1:2 SC Bastia SC Bastia
  FC Lorient FC Lorient 2:1 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
  Montpellier HSC Montpellier 4:0 FC Girondins Bordeaux G. Bordeaux
  Toulouse FC Toulouse 1:1 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
Matchday 20
SV Ried SV Ried 0:3 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
 
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 3:0 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
 
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 2:0 SV Mattersburg SV Mattersburg
 
SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten 2:2 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
Matchday 21 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari 2:1 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
  FCSB FCSB 1:0 ACS Poli Timisoara Poli Timisoara
Matchday 17
Roda JC Roda JC Kerkrade 0:0 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
 
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 3:1 Vitesse Arnhem Vitesse
  FC Twente FC Twente Enschede 1:2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Matchday 15 Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1:0 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
  Kasimpasa Kasimpasa 2:1 Besiktas JK Besiktas
Matchday 14 Moreirense Moreirense FC 1:4 FC Arouca Arouca
  Estoril Estoril Praia 0:1 SL Benfica Benfica
Matchday 18 Celtic Celtic FC 2:1 Dundee FC Dundee FC
  St. Johnstone St. Johnstone FC 1:1 Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
  Ross County Ross County FC 2:1 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
  Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 1:1 Partick Thistle FC Partick Thistle
  Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 1:1 Inverness Caledonian Thistle FC Inverness Cal.
Matchday 15 Veria NPS Veria NPS 0:4 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
  Platanias AO Platanias 3:0 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
  AOK Kerkyra AOK Kerkyra 0:5 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Salonika
Matchday 19 KV Oostende KV Oostende 1:1 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
  KV Mechelen KV Mechelen 2:0 Waasland-Beveren Waasl.-Beveren
  KVC Westerlo KVC Westerlo 1:3 KSC Lokeren KSC Lokeren
  RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi 2:0 Royal Excel Mouscron Mouscron
  Sint-Truiden Sint-Truidense VV 3:1 KAA Gent KAA Gent
Matchday 20 KSV Roeselare KSV Roeselare 3:1 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge
  AFC Tubize AFC Tubize 3:0 Royale Union Saint Gilloise Saint Gilloise
Matchday 16 RE Virton Royal Excelsior Virton 1:0 AS Verbroedering Geel ASV Geel
  Dessel Sport KFC Dessel Sport 1:2 K. Beerschot V.A. Beerschot V.A.
  RFC Seraing RFC Seraing 3:0 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden
  RFCB Sprimont RFCB Sprimont 1:2 KSK Lierse Kempenzonen KSK Lierse Kem.
  FCV Dender EH FCV Dender EH 4:5 KSK Heist KSK Heist
  White Star White Star Brüssel 0:5 KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde
Matchday 20 Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 0:1 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
  HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 1:0 NK Istra 1961 NK Istra
  Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 2:0 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
  Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 1:2 Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
  Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 1:1 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Matchday 15 Oranienburg Oranienburger FC Eintracht 2:2 Werderaner FC Viktoria 1920 Werderaner FC
Matchday 17 Komet Arsten TuS Komet Arsten 4:3 TS Woltmershausen Woltmershausen
Matchday 20 SSV Vorsfelde SSV Vorsfelde 1:0 TSV Landolfshausen Landolfshausen
  SV Lengede SV Lengede 4:3 Vahdet Salzgitter KSV Vahdet
  BSV Ölper 2000 BSV Ölper 2000 0:2 Vahdet Braunschweig TSC Vahdet
Matchday 19 1.FC Viersen 1.FC Viersen 1:3 VSF Amern VSF Amern
  Rather SV Rather SV 2:3 VdS Nievenheim Nievenheim
  DSC 99 Düsseldorfer SC 99 3:0 ASV Mettmann ASV Mettmann
  SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal 5:0 TSV Bayer Dormagen Bayer Dormagen
  1.FC M'gladbach 1.FC Mönchengladbach 1:1 SpVg Odenkirchen Odenkirchen
  VfL Jüchen-G. VfL Jüchen-Garzweiler 3:2 FSV Vohwinkel FSV Vohwinkel
  Sterkrade-Nord SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 3:4 Rot-Weiß Oberhausen II Oberhausen II
  Duisburger SV Duisburger SV 1900 1:1 SV Straelen SV Straelen
  1.FC Kleve 1.FC Kleve 1:0 VfL Rhede VfL Rhede
Matchday 17 SV Empor Berlin SV Empor Berlin 1:2 Eintracht Mahlsdorf E. Mahlsdorf
  SC Staaken SC Staaken 1919 5:0 BSV Hürtürkel BSV Hürtürkel
Matchday 16 SV 90 Görmin SV 90 Görmin 2:1 SV Pastow SV Pastow
  E. Ueckermünde FSV Einheit Ueckermünde 2:1 FC Pommern Stralsund FC Pommern
  Neubrandenburg 1.FC Neubrandenburg 04 0:1 Torgelower FC Greif Torgelower FC
  Rostocker FC Rostocker FC 1895 0:1 SG Aufbau Boizenburg SGA Boizenburg
  Grimmener SV Grimmener SV 2:2 FC Förderkader René Schneider FC Förderkader
Matchday 15 GW Piesteritz FC Grün-Weiß Piesteritz 2:2 1.FC Lok Stendal Lok Stendal
  MSV Börde Magdeburger SV Börde 3:2 TV Askania Bernburg II Bernburg II
Matchday 13 Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 3:2 Al-Fateh Al-Fateh
  Taawon Al-Taawon 2:3 Al-Ahli Jeddah Ahli
Matchday 11 Wellington P. Wellington Phoenix 2:2 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
  Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 1:2 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
  Perth Glory Perth Glory 1:4 Sydney FC Sydney FC
Matchday 12 Dibba Fujairah Dibba Al-Fujairah 1:2 Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Al-Wahda FC
  Hatta Club Hatta Club 0:1 Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC
  Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC 3:0 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
  Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) 2:0 Al-Jazira (Abu Dhabi) Al-Jazira
Sixth Round CAM Skikda CAM Skikda 0:4 US Beni Douala US Beni Douala
  El Fedjoudj NASR El Fedjoudj 4:3 on pens USM Annaba USM Annaba
  USM Khenchela USM Khenchela 5:6 on pens Paradou AC Paradou AC
  US Tébessa US Tébessa 2:1 RCB Oued Rhiou RCB Oued Rhiou
  IS Tighennif IS Tighennif 0:2 NA Hussein Dey NA Hussein Dey
  USM Bel Abbès USM Bel Abbès 2:0 RC Rélizane RC Rélizane
  USM El Harrach USM El Harrach 2:1 AET Olympique de Médéa O Médéa
  JS Saoura JS Saoura 1:0 CS Constantine CS Constantine
Matchday 16 Gaish Tala'ea El Gaish 1:0 Smouha SC Smouha
  Entag El Harby Entag El Harby 1:1 Enppi Club Enppi
  Ittehad Ittehad Alexandria 0:2 Zamalek SC Zamalek
Matchday 13 Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan 0:1 Hassania d'Agadir Hassania
  CA Khénifra Chabab Atlas Khénifra 3:0 Kawkab Marrakech Kawkab Marrakech
  CR Al Hoceima CR Al Hoceima 1:2 Raja Club Athletic Casablanca Raja Casablanca
Matchday 11 JS Kairouan JS Kairouanaise 1:0 Club Sportif Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
Matchday 17 Alloa Athletic Alloa Athletic FC 1:1 Queen's Park FC Queen's Park
  Stenhousemuir Stenhousemuir FC 1:0 Albion Rovers FC Albion Rovers
  Livingston FC Livingston FC 2:0 Airdrieonians FC Airdrieonians
  Brechin City Brechin City FC 2:0 Stranraer FC Stranraer
  East Fife East Fife FC 2:0 Peterhead FC Peterhead FC
Matchday 18 Rijnsburgse B. Rijnsburgse Boys 3:0 Almere City FC U21 Almere City U21
  ASWH ASWH Ambacht 4:1 ONS Sneek ONS Sneek
  SteDoCo VV SteDoCo 2:0 VV IJsselmeervogels IJsselm.vogels
  VVOG VVOG Harderwijk 2:1 FC Rijnvogels Rijnvogels
  Harkemase Boys Harkemase Boys 0:1 SV Huizen SV Huizen
  Volendam U21 FC Volendam U21 0:0 DVS '33 Ermelo DVS '33
  Odin '59 Odin '59 Heemskerk 0:3 VV Capelle VV Capelle
  Groningen U21 FC Groningen U21 1:2 SVV Scheveningen Scheveningen
  Quick Boys Quick Boys 1:0 FC Lisse FC Lisse
Matchday 19 Newtown Newtown AFC 0:1 Cardiff Metropolitan University FC Cardiff Metro
  Carmarthen Carmarthen Town AFC 5:0 Rhyl Football Club Rhyl FC
  Bala Town Bala Town FC 3:0 Llandudno FC Llandudno FC
  Bangor City Bangor City FC 2:1 Airbus UK Broughton FC Airbus UK BFC
  Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 0:3 The New Saints FC The New Saints
Matchday 18 OJC Rosmalen OJC Rosmalen 5:2 FC Den Bosch U21 Den Bosch U21
Matchday 22 Leeds Leeds United 1:0 Brentford FC Brentford
  Bristol City Bristol City 1:2 Preston North End Preston NE
  Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 0:2 Wolverhampton Wanderers Wolves
  Burton Albion Burton Albion 1:2 Newcastle United Newcastle
  Sheff Wed Sheffield Wednesday 1:0 Rotherham United Rotherham
  Cardiff Cardiff City 3:4 Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
  Wigan Wigan Athletic 2:3 Ipswich Town Ipswich
  Fulham Fulham FC 2:2 Derby County Derby
  Blackburn Blackburn Rovers 2:3 Reading FC Reading
  Birmingham Birmingham City 1:2 Brighton & Hove Albion Brighton
Matchday 16 Clyde FC Clyde FC 0:0 Edinburgh City FC Edinburgh City
  Arbroath Arbroath FC 3:2 Elgin City FC Elgin City
  Berwick Rangers Berwick Rangers FC 1:2 Montrose FC Montrose
  Stirling Stirling Albion FC 3:1 Annan Athletic FC Annan Athletic
  Cowdenbeath FC Cowdenbeath FC 3:4 Forfar Athletic FC Forfar Athletic
Matchday 9 Waitakere Utd. Waitakere United 2:2 Wellington Phoenix Reserves W. Phoenix Res.
Matchday 22 Chesterfield FC Chesterfield FC 1:0 Bolton Wanderers Bolton
  Gillingham FC Gillingham FC 1:0 Milton Keynes Dons MK Dons
  Charlton Charlton Athletic 0:2 Peterborough United Peterborough
  AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon 4:0 Port Vale FC Port Vale
  Bury Bury FC 2:3 Oxford United Oxford United
  Shrewsbury Shrewsbury Town 2:0 Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
  Walsall Walsall FC 1:1 Bradford City Bradford
  Northampt. Town Northampton Town 2:3 Rochdale AFC Rochdale
  Swindon Town Swindon Town 1:1 Fleetwood Town Fleetwood
  Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 3:0 Millwall FC Millwall
  Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 0:2 Southend United Southend United
Matchday 21 Doncaster Doncaster Rovers 1:0 Grimsby Town Grimsby Town
  Carlisle United Carlisle United 2:1 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
  Morecambe FC Morecambe FC 1:2 Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
  Accrington Accrington Stanley 0:1 Plymouth Argyle Plymouth
  Colchester Utd. Colchester United 2:1 Notts County Notts County
  Portsmouth Portsmouth FC 0:0 Hartlepool United Hartlepool Utd.
  Barnet Barnet FC 1:2 Stevenage FC Stevenage
  Crawley Town Crawley Town 3:1 Newport County Newport County
  Wycombe Wycombe Wanderers 1:0 Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
  Blackpool Blackpool FC 0:2 Luton Town Luton
  Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 2:1 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
  Exeter City Exeter City 2:0 Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
Matchday 25 Macclesfield Macclesfield Town 1:2 Bromley FC Bromley
  Lincoln City Lincoln City 2:1 Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
  Woking FC Woking FC 0:0 Guiseley AFC Guiseley
  Chester FC Chester FC 2:0 Aldershot Town Aldershot Town
  York City York City 0:0 Torquay United FC Torquay United
  Dag & Red FC Dagenham & Redbridge FC 4:4 Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
  Maidstone Maidstone United 1:2 North Ferriby United (diss.) NF United
  Southport Southport FC 4:3 Eastleigh FC Eastleigh FC
  Gateshead FC Gateshead FC 1:1 Braintree Town Braintree
  Sutton Utd Sutton United 1:0 Wrexham AFC Wrexham
  Boreham Wood Boreham Wood FC 1:1 Barrow AFC Barrow
  Forest Green Forest Green Rovers 1:1 Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
Matchday 21 Linfield Linfield FC 2:1 Ballymena United Ballymena
  Portadown Portadown FC 2:0 Dungannon Swifts Dungannon
  Carrick Rangers Carrick Rangers 0:3 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
  Ballinamallard Ballinamallard United 2:1 Glentoran FC Glentoran
  Crusaders Crusaders FC 3:1 Glenavon FC Glenavon
  Coleraine Coleraine FC 1:1 Ards FC Ards FC
Matchday 19 Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 1932 1:1 Brescia Calcio Brescia
  Ternana Ternana Calcio 1:2 LR Vicenza Virtus LR Vicenza
  Novara Novara Calcio 1908 3:1 Cesena FC Cesena
  Pro Vercelli FC Pro Vercelli 1892 3:1 SPAL SPAL
  Bari SSC Bari 2:1 US Avellino 1912 Avellino
  Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 1:2 Carpi FC 1909 Carpi
  Cittadella AS Cittadella 1:0 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
  Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio 2:1 AC Perugia Calcio Perugia
  Lupa Roma Lupa Roma FC 2:1 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
  Modena Modena FC 2018 2:0 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio
  Paganese Paganese Calcio 1926 2:1 Reggina 1914 Reggina
  Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 0:0 US Lecce Lecce
  V. Francavilla Virtus Francavilla Calcio 3:1 Siracusa Calcio Siracusa
  Akragas SS Akragas Città dei Templi 1:2 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
  ACR Messina ACR Messina 3:0 US Vibonese Vibonese
  Catanzaro US Catanzaro 1:1 Racing Fondi Racing Fondi
  Taranto Taranto FC 1927 0:0 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
  Matera SS Matera Calcio 6:0 AS Melfi Melfi
  Catania Calcio Catania 1:0 Casertana FC Casertana
  Foggia Foggia Calcio 3:1 Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
Matchday 17 Karagümrük Fatih Karagümrük 1:2 Keciörengücü Keciörengücü
  Inegölspor Inegölspor 1:1 1461 Trabzon 1461 Trabzon
Matchday 19 Getafe Getafe CF 3:1 Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
  Real Oviedo Real Oviedo 1:2 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
  CD Lugo CD Lugo 1:1 SD Huesca SD Huesca
  CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2:0 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
  Girona Girona FC 4:2 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
  Lens RC Lens 2:1 GFC Ajaccio G. Ajaccio
Matchday 16 US Boulogne US Boulogne 1:2 Athlético Marseille Athl. Marseille
Matchday 19 Portimonense Portimonense SC 3:0 SC Freamunde Freamunde
  Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 0:0 FC Vizela Vizela
  Famalicão FC Famalicão 0:2 Varzim SC Varzim
  FC Porto B FC Porto B 1:3 SC Braga B Braga B
Matchday 17 St. Mirren St. Mirren FC 1:1 Ayr United FC Ayr United
  Dumbarton FC Dumbarton FC 2:1 Falkirk FC Falkirk FC
  Queen o. t. S. Queen of the South FC 2:2 Dunfermline Athletic FC Dunfermline A.
  Raith Rovers Raith Rovers FC 0:0 Dundee United FC Dundee United
  Morton Greenock Morton FC 1:1 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
Matchday 15 Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor 4:0 Boluspor Boluspor
  Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor 0:1 Sivasspor Sivasspor
 
Elazigspor Elazigspor 0:0 Altinordu FK Altinordu
  Göztepe Göztepe 2:0 Mersin Idmanyurdu Mersin IY
Matchday 11 Leicester U18 Leicester City U18 1:4 Aston Villa U18 Aston Villa U18
Matchday 15 West Brom U18 West Bromwich Albion U18 2:3 Manchester United U18 Man Utd U18
Matchday 14 H. Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 1:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
  FC Ashdod FC Ashdod 0:0 Ironi Kiryat Shmona Kiryat Shmona
  Bnei Sakhnin Ihud Bnei Sakhnin 1:1 Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv Bnei Yehuda
  B. Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1:1 Maccabi Petah Tikva M. Petah Tikva
Matchday 19 Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 2:1 CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
  Racing Ferrol Racing Ferrol 2:0 Arandina CF Arandina
  CD Palencia CD Palencia 1:4 UD Mutilvera UD Mutilvera
  24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 2:1 Kartalspor Kartalspor
  CD Toledo CD Toledo 1:1 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic
  SD Amorebieta SD Amorebieta 2:1 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD Sanse
  SD Leioa SD Leioa 2:2 Arenas Club Arenas Club
  Gernika Gernika Club 1:0 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
  RM Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 3:1 Albacete Balompié Albacete
  CE L’Hospitalet CE L’Hospitalet 1:2 Valencia Mestalla Valencia B
  RCD Espanyol B RCD Espanyol B 3:0 CE Sabadell CE Sabadell
  Hércules CF Hércules CF 1:0 UE Cornellà UE Cornellà
  FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 2:0 Real Jaén CF Real Jaén CF
Matchday 18 FSV Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 0:1 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FCO Neugersdorf
Matchday 17
B. Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 0:0 FC Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
Matchday 19 TuRU Düsseldorf TuRU Düsseldorf 3:1 VfR Fischeln VfR Fischeln
  SF Baumberg SF Baumberg 1:3 TV Jahn Hiesfeld Jahn Hiesfeld
 
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 5:0 Schwarz-Weiß Essen SW Essen
Matchday 18 A. Bielefeld II Arminia Bielefeld II 3:0 SC Roland Beckum SC Roland
  Brünninghausen FC Brünninghausen 1:1 ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
Matchday 8 Blumenthaler SV Blumenthaler SV 0:4 Bremer SV Bremer SV
  VfL 07 Bremen VfL 07 Bremen 12:0 OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven
  SG Aumund-Veg. SG Aumund-Vegesack 4:4 SV Grohn SV Grohn
Matchday 13 Volendam U19 FC Volendam U19 1:1 SC Heerenveen U19 Heerenveen U19
  Vitesse U19 Vitesse Arnhem U19 2:3 FC Utrecht U19 FC Utrecht U19
  NEC U19 NEC Nijmegen U19 1:0 PSV Eindhoven U19 PSV U19
  Ajax U19 Ajax Amsterdam U19 1:1 Willem II Tilburg U19 Willem II U19
  AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19 3:3 PEC Zwolle U19 PEC Zwolle U19
  Roda JC U19 Roda JC Kerkrade U19 2:1 ADO Den Haag U19 ADO U19
Matchday 14 Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 0:3 Club de Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata Gimnasia
  CA Sarmiento Club Atlético Sarmiento (Junin) 0:2 Club Atlético Aldosivi Aldosivi
  Estudiantes Club Estudiantes de La Plata 1:2 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
  CA Unión Club Atlético Unión 1:0 Racing Club Racing Club
  Rafaela Atlético de Rafaela 3:0 Club Atlético Patronato CA Patronato
Matchday 11 Feyenoord U18 Feyenoord U18 2:0 Brabant United U19 Brabant Utd U19
  FC Twente U19 FC Twente Enschede U19 3:0 AVV Zeeburgia U19 Zeeburgia U19
  VVV U19 VVV-Venlo U19 0:1 FC Groningen U19 Groningen U19
  AFC A'dam U19 AFC Amsterdam U19 1:3 Excelsior Rotterdam U19 Excelsior U19
  Graafschap U19 De Graafschap Doetinchem U19 1:4 Almere City FC U19 Almere City U19
  Fortuna U19 Fortuna Sittard U19 1:6 NAC Breda U19 NAC Breda U19
Matchday 16 D. Dresden U17 Dynamo Dresden U17 2:0 Niendorfer TSV U17 Niendorf U17
  St. Pauli U17 FC St. Pauli U17 3:1 Holstein Kiel U17 Holst. Kiel U17
  Magdeburg U17 1.FC Magdeburg U17 1:1 Hamburger SV U17 Hamburg U17
  RB Leipzig U17 RasenBallsport Leipzig U17 1:1 VfL Wolfsburg U17 Wolfsburg U17
  Hertha BSC U17 Hertha BSC U17 1:1 FC Hansa Rostock U17 H. Rostock U17
  TeBe Berlin U17 Tennis Borussia Berlin U17 0:0 Eintracht Braunschweig U17 Braunschw. U17
Quarter-Finals CZ Jena U19 FC Carl Zeiss Jena U19 2:1 FC Energie Cottbus U19 E. Cottbus U19
  Duisburg U19 MSV Duisburg U19 5:6 on pens Eintracht Braunschweig U19 Braunschw. U19
Matchday 16 Düsseldorf U17 Fortuna Düsseldorf U17 2:3 FC Schalke 04 U17 Schalke 04 U17
  VfL Bochum U17 VfL Bochum U17 3:0 Arminia Bielefeld U17 Bielefeld U17
  1.FC Köln U17 1.FC Köln U17 2:0 1.FC Mönchengladbach U17 FC M'gladb. U17
  FC Bayern U17 FC Bayern Munich U17 3:2 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim U17 Hoffenheim U17
  K'lautern U17 1.FC Kaiserslautern U17 1:2 Eintracht Frankfurt U17 Frankfurt U17
  Stuttgart U17 VfB Stuttgart U17 4:0 TSV 1860 München U17 TSV 1860 U17
Matchday 15 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nicosia 5:1 Anagennisi Derynias Anagen.Derynias
  AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1:0 Ethnikos Achnas Ethnikos
  AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 1:0 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
  Ermis Aradippou Ermis Aradippou 1:1 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
First Round Tai Po Tai Po FC 1:5 South China AA South China
Matchday 14 Kapaz PFK Kapaz PFK 1:2 FK Qabala FK Qabala
  Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku 0:1 AZAL PFK Baku AZAL
  Sumgayit Sumgayit PFC 1:0 Zira FC Zira FC
  Qarabag Agdam Qarabağ Ağdam 0:0 Keshla FK Keshla
Matchday 11 Europa Point FC Europa Point FC 1:4 Europa FC Europa FC
  Lincoln FC Lincoln Red Imps FC 2:0 Gibraltar United FC Gibraltar Utd.
final 2nd leg Thailand Thailand 2:0 Indonesia Indonesia
Matchday 12 SPAL U19 SPAL Primavera 3:0 Brescia Primavera Brescia U19
  Fiorentina U19 Fiorentina Primavera 4:2 Napoli Primavera Napoli U19
  Spezia U19 Spezia Primavera 0:0 Vicenza Berretti Vicenza U19
  Verona U19 Hellas Verona Primavera 1:1 Cesena Berretti Cesena U19
  Trapani U19 Trapani Primavera 0:1 Sampdoria Primavera Sampdoria U19
  Latina U19 Latina Berretti 1:1 Perugia Primavera Perugia U19
  Milan U19 Milan Primavera 0:3 Lazio Primavera Lazio U19
  Pescara U19 Pescara Primavera 0:3 Juventus Primavera Juventus U19
  Empoli U19 Empoli Primavera 4:2 Bari Juniores Bari U19
  Avellino U19 Avellino Juniores 3:4 Benevento Primavera Benevento U19
  Torino U19 Torino Primavera 2:2 Udinese Primavera Udinese U19
  Carpi U19 Carpi Berretti 0:0 Cittadella Primavera Cittadella U19
  Ascoli U19 Ascoli Picchio Primavera 1:3 Chievo Primavera Chievo U19
  Sassuolo U19 Sassuolo Primavera 0:0 Pro Vercelli Berretti ProVercelli U19
  Ternana U19 Ternana Berretti 1:1 Novara Berretti Novara U19
  Frosinone U19 Frosinone Primavera 3:1 Salernitana Primavera Salernitana U19
  Palermo U19 Palermo Primavera 3:1 Cagliari Primavera Cagliari U19
  Bologna U19 Bologna Primavera 0:2 Inter Milan Primavera Inter U19
  Atalanta U19 Atalanta Primavera 1:0 Roma Primavera Roma U19
  Genoa U19 Genoa Primavera 2:1 Virtus Entella Primavera Entella U19
Matchday 18 Koninklijke HFC Koninklijke HFC Haarlem 4:0 Kozakken Boys Kozakken Boys
  GVVV GVVV Veenendaal 0:0 HHC Hardenberg HHC Hardenberg
  Spakenburg SV Spakenburg 2:1 BVV Barendrecht Barendrecht
  VVSB VVSB Noordwijkerhout 2:0 Excelsior Maassluis Excelsior M
  SV TEC SV TEC Tiel 3:4 VV Katwijk Katwijk
Matchday 17 Virtus Bergamo Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909 2:0 US Levico Terme Levico Terme
  Cordenons ASD Cordenons 4:1 FC Calvi Noale Calvi Noale
Matchday 16 Balzan FC Balzan FC 2:1 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
  Valletta Valletta FC 0:0 Floriana FC Floriana
Matchday 12 Umm Salal Umm Salal Sport Club 3:1 Al-Wakrah Sports Club Al-Wakrah
  Al Kharitiyat Al Kharitiyat Sports Club 1:0 Muaither Sports Club Muaither SC
  Al Arabi Al Arabi Sports Club 0:3 Al Rayyan Sports Club Al Rayyan
Matchday 6 SC Condor II SC Condor II 0:0 Dersimspor Hamburg Dersimspor
Matchday 14 Cape Umoya Utd. Cape Umoya United FC 0:0 Maritzburg United FC Maritzburg Utd.
  Chippa United Chippa United 2:0 Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
  Bloemfontein Bloemfontein Celtic 0:3 Ajax Cape Town Ajax Cape Town
  Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 3:1 Free State Stars FS Stars
England U15 England U15 5:2 Turkey U15 Turkey U15
  Thailand Thailand 2:0 Indonesia Indonesia
  Costa Rica U20 Costa Rica U20 0:4 United States U20 USA U20
Matchday 16 Pinneberg II VfL Pinneberg II 1:3 FC Union Tornesch Union Tornesch
  SV Lurup SV Lurup 1:9 SV Eidelstedt SV Eidelstedt

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Hamza Ziad
    Age: 28 Years  Algeria
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    RC Arbaa
     
    CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
  • Hamdi Gueblaoui
    Age: 24 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    EO Sidi Bouzid
     
    Unknown
  • Amri Yahyah
    Age: 35 Years  Malaysia
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Johor Darul Ta'zim FC
     
    Melaka United SA
  • Andrea Bosco
    Age: 21 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SF Aversa Normanna
     
    OP Savoia
  • Flavio Cianci
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CS Vultur Rionero
     
    Fc Calcio Acri
  • Luigi Rizzo
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Gelbison Vallo della Lucania
     
    AV Herculaneum 1924
  • Davide Carteri
    Age: 34 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    US Adriese 1906
     
    Giorgione Calcio
  • Jonis Khoris
    Age: 27 Years  Morocco
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Castrovillari Calcio
     
    Civitavecchia Calcio 1920
  • Andrea La Selva
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Francavilla Calcio 1927
     
    Pomezia Calcio
  • Hakeem Adelakun
    Age: 25 Years  England
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Three Bridges FC
     
    Margate FC
  • Ross Durrant
    Age: 21 Years  England
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ilkeston FC (diss.)
     
    Boston United
  • Saifeddine Issaoui
    Age: 27 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    EO Sidi Bouzid
     
    Unknown
  • Luca Wrightman
    Age: 18 Years  England
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Aldershot Town U19
     
    Canvey Island
  • Amin Motevaselzadeh
    Age: 34 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Bargh Jadid Shiraz FC
     
    Damash Gilan FC
  • Gianluca Saurino
    Age: 28 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Real Forio
     
    Nuova Ischia 2015
  • Stefano Acquaviva
    Age: 21 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Città di Scordia
     
    ASD Folgore Selinunte
  • Michele Visone
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Casalnuovo
     
    AV Herculaneum 1924
  • Cristian Sias
    Age: 32 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Castiadas Calcio 1973
     
    SEF Torres 1903
  • Niccolò Alfano
    Age: 18 Years  Italy
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    SSD Argentina Arma
     
    Savona FBC
  • Raffaele Ortolini
    Age: 24 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    US Palmese
  • Giuseppe Ruggiero
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Savona FBC
  • Andrea De Giorgi
    Age: 17 Years  Italy
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: -
    AS Bisceglie 1913
     
    Without Club
  • Jeremi Kimmakon
    Age: 22 Years  Cote d'Ivoire
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    ASD Calcio Pomigliano
  • Weaam Amasha
    Age: 31 Years  Israel
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Hapoel Tel Aviv
     
    Without Club
  • Michael Higdon
    Age: 33 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Bangor City FC
  • Kolawole Agodirin
    Age: 33 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    AS Bisceglie 1913
     
    Without Club
  • Donato Bottone
    Age: 28 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Potenza Calcio
     
    Without Club
  • Benedetto Cassano
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    AS Bisceglie 1913
     
    Without Club
  • Jacob Hazel
    Age: 22 Years  St. Kitts & Nevis
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Farsley Celtic
     
    Gainsborough Trinity
  • Kennedy Digie
    Age: 20 Years  England
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Halesowen Town
     
    Kidderminster Harriers