For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Matches Apr 4, 2018

Quarter-Finals 1st leg
Liverpool Liverpool FC 3:0 Manchester City Man City
 
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 4:1 AS Roma AS Roma
Matchday 27
SV Meppen SV Meppen 2:1 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Toronto FC Toronto FC 3:1 CF América América
Semi-Finals Lusitanos FC Lusitanos 1:2 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
  IC d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:1AET UE Sant Julia Sant Julia
Matchday 27 Benevento Benevento Calcio 3:0 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
 
AC Milan AC Milan 0:0 Inter Milan Inter
  Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 1:1 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
  Torino Torino FC 4:1 FC Crotone Crotone
Matchday 31 Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 1:1 AS Monaco Monaco
Group 3 Libertad Club Libertad Asunción 3:0 The Strongest La Paz The Strongest
group 5 U. de Chile Club Universidad de Chile 1:1 Racing Club Racing Club
group 6 Garcilaso Real Garcilaso 0:0 Club Nacional Nacional
group 8 Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 2:0 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
Matchday 29 Celtic Celtic FC 0:0 Dundee FC Dundee FC
Matchday 25 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 0:1 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis
Matchday 19 Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 0:0 FC Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Semi-Finals Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 3:0 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Matchday 23 PFC Montana PFC Montana 2:1 OFK Pomorie Pomorie
Matchday 19 Rudar Velenje NK Rudar Velenje 1:4 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Semi-Finals 1st Leg NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2:1 NK Celje NK Celje
Matchday 27 FC Töging FC Töging 1:4 TSV Kastl TSV Kastl
  SB Rosenheim Sportbund DJK Rosenheim 2:2 ESV Freilassing ESV Freilassing
  FC Deisenhofen FC Deisenhofen 2:1 SC Eintracht Freising SE Freising
  ASV Dachau ASV Dachau 2:4 TSV Moosach b. Grafing TSV Moosach
  Türkgücü Münch. Türkgücü München 2:0 TSV Grünwald TSV Grünwald
Matchday 26 SV Mettlach SV Mettlach 1:1 SC Friedrichsthal Friedrichsthal
Matchday 17 TuS Bilfingen TuS Bilfingen 5:1 FC Olympia 1919 Kirrlach FC Kirrlach
Matchday 24 SV 07 Eschwege SV 07 Eschwege 3:1 KSV Hessen Kassel II Hes. Kassel II
Semi-Finals
SF Lotte Sportfreunde Lotte 1:2 TuS Erndtebrück TuS Erndtebrück
Matchday 16 V. Mostar U19 FK Velez Mostar U19 1:4 FK Sarajevo Academy U19 Sarajevo U19
  Banja Luka U19 FK Borac Banja Luka U19 0:4 FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo U19 Zeljeznicar U19
Matchday 10 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 2:0 Trujillanos FC Trujillanos
Semi-Finals 1st Leg KF Laçi KF Laçi 0:0 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
  KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 0:1 Flamurtari FC Flamurtari FC
Matchday 20 NK Visoko NK Bosna Visoko 0:2 FK Rudar Kakanj FK Rudar Kakanj
  TOSK Tesanj NK TOSK Tesanj 2:0 FK Igman Konjic FK Igman
  Olimp. Sarajevo FK Olimpik Sarajevo 0:1 NK Metalleghe BSI NK Metalleghe
  Travnik NK Travnik 0:2 FK Velez Mostar Velez Mostar
  Br. Gracanica NK Bratstvo Gracanica 1:4 FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City
  Slaven Zivinice NK Slaven Zivinice 2:2 NK Iskra Bugojno NK Iskra Bugojno
  HNK Orasje HNK Orasje 3:1 HNK Capljina HNK Capljina
  J. Bihac NK Jedinstvo Bihac 1:0 NK Zvijezda Gradacac Zvijezda G.
Matchday 6 FC Stumbras FC Stumbras Kaunas 4:0 FK Jonava Jonava
Matchday 20 Sutjeska Foca FK Sutjeska Foca 2:1 FK Slavija Sarajevo Slavija S.
  Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09 5:0 FK Tekstilac Derventa Tekstilac
  Drina Zvornik FK Drina Zvornik 4:1 FK Sloga Doboj Sloga Doboj
  Napredak FK Napredak Donji Sepak 1:1 FK Zeljeznicar Banja Luka Zeljeznicar BL
  Mrkonjic FK Sloboda Mrkonjic Grad 0:1 FK Rudar Prijedor Rudar Prijedor
  Po­dri­nje FK Po­dri­nje Janja 0:0 FK Kozara Gradiska Kozara Gradiska
Quarter-Finals US Tataouine US Tataouine 2:4on pens Club Athlétique Bizertin CA Bizertin
  ES El Alaa Etoile Sportive El Alaa 0:3 Avenir Sportif de Gabès AS Gabès
  Club Africain Club Africain Tunis 2:1 Club Sportif Sfaxien CS Sfaxien
  AS Rejiche Avenir Sportif Rejiche 0:5 Etoile Sportive du Sahel ES Sahel
Matchday 5 Sioni Bolnisi Sioni Bolnisi 0:2 FC Rustavi Rustavi
  Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 1:2 FC Locomotive Tbilisi FC Locomotive
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 2:1 Arka Gdynia Arka Gdynia
Matchday 19 Verzej NK Verzej 1:2 NK Krka NK Krka
Third Round Busan IPark Busan IPark FC 2:1 Bucheon FC 1995 Bucheon FC
Group E Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 0:2 Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC Jeonbuk Motors
  Kitchee Kitchee SC 0:1 Tianjin Tianhai TJ Tianhai
Group F Ulsan Ulsan Hyundai 6:2 Melbourne Victory Melbourne
  SIPG Shanghai SIPG 1:1 Kawasaki Frontale Kawasaki Front.
Quarter-Finals Randers FC Randers FC 1:3AET Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
Matchday 21 CD Morón CD Morón 1:1 CA Boca Unidos Boca Unidos
Round of 16 Titus Petange Union Titus Petange 1:0 FC Progrès Niederkorn Pr. Niederkorn
  Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 1:3 Racing FC Union Luxembourg RFCU Luxembourg
  UN Käerjéng 97 UN Käerjéng 97 1:5 FC Rodange 91 FC Rodange 91
  US Rumelange US Rumelange 0:2 FC Wiltz 71 FC Wiltz 71
Quarter-Finals KS Samara Krylya Sovetov Samara 1:3 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 3:2 Újpest FC Újpest FC
  Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE 1:2 Balmazújváros FC Balmazújváros
  Diósgyőr Diósgyőri VTK 0:3 Puskás Akadémia FC Puskás AFC
Matchday 7 Kuressaare FC Kuressaare 0:7 FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
  Kalev Kalev Tallinn 4:2 Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
  FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 2:2 Nomme Kalju FC Kalju Nömme
Matchday 5 Pafos FC Pafos FC 1:0 Doxa Katokopias Doxa Katokopias
  Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 0:0 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
  Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 3:0 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nikosia
Group A Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 3:0 FC Tokyo FC Tokyo
  Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata 1:3 Yokohama F. Marinos Yokohama F. M.
Group B Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata 3:2 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
  Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:1 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
Group C Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus 1:4 Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka
  Sanf. Hiroshima Sanfrecce Hiroshima 0:0 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
Group D Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare 0:3 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
  V-V. Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 3:2 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Matchday 28 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò 0:1 Ravenna FC Ravenna
  LR Vicenza LR Vicenza Virtus 1:1 Fermana FC Fermana
  AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 0:1 AS Gubbio 1910 AS Gubbio
Matchday 29 Varzim Varzim SC 3:1 FC Porto B FC Porto B
100' Anag. Karditsas Anagennisi Karditsas called off PS Veria PS Veria
  Eginiakos PAE Eginiakos called off AO Acharnaikos Acharnaikos
Matchday 25 OFI Crete OFI Crete 2:0 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
  Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 1:1 GS Ergotelis Ergotelis
  AO Trikala AO Trikala 0:0 AE Karaiskakis Artas AE Karaiskakis
  Ap. Larisas Apollon Larisas 4:3 GS Kallithea GS Kallithea
  Panserraikos Panserraikos 3:1 AE Sparti AE Sparti
Matchday 18 SK Nymburk SK Polaban Nymburk 1:2on pens TJ Jiskra Domazlice Domazlice
Matchday 17 Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim 0:4 1.FK Pribram 1.FK Pribram
  C. Budejovice SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 2:2 FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
Matchday 19 FK Pardubice FK Pardubice 4:1 MFK Vitkovice Vitkovice
Matchday 15 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn 1:2 Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
Matchday 22 Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 0:0 Odra Opole Odra Opole
Matchday 20 Legia II Legia Warsaw II 4:1 Victoria Sulejowek Victoria Sulejowek
Matchday 18 Rekord Bielsko-Biala Rekord Bielsko-Biala 2:0 Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski Stilon
  Pniowek P.S. Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie 0:0 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry Gwarek T.G.
Matchday 21 M. Legnica II Miedz Legnica II 1:2 Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zd.
Matchday 27 Iskra D. FK Iskra Danilovgrad 2:0 FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
  Zeta Golubovac FK Zeta Golubovac 1:3 Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
  Kom Podgorica Kom Podgorica 2:0 OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
  OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 0:0 OFK Grbalj OFK Grbalj
  Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic 3:2 Buducnost Podgorica B. Podgorica
Matchday 24 FK Celik Niksic FK Celik Niksic 1:0 FK Cetinje FK Cetinje
  FK Lovcen FK Lovcen Cetinje 2:2 FK Jezero FK Jezero
  Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar 0:0 OSK Igalo OSK Igalo
  FK Podgorica FK Podgorica 0:1 Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
  FK Berane FK Berane 1:1 FK Ibar FK Ibar
  FK Bokelj FK Bokelj 1:0 FK Otrant-Olympic Ulcinj Otrant-Olympic
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1:1 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Matchday 2 Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3:0 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa
  H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 3:1 Beitar Jerusalem B. Jerusalem
Matchday 20 Siarka T. Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0:1 Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia
  Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice 1:0 Radomiak Radom Radomiak
  Legionovia Legionovia Legionowo 1:1 Wisla Pulawy Wisla Pulawy
  ROW Rybnik ROW 1964 Rybnik 1:0 Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
  Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo 4:3 Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
  Blekitni Blekitni Stargard 1:0 GKS 1962 Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
  GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow 0:0 Stal Stalowa Wola Stalowa Wola
  MKS Kluczbork MKS Kluczbork 0:2 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
Matchday 31 CD Lealtad CD Lealtad 0:1 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
Matchday 26 Gr. Fürth II SpVgg Greuther Fürth II 2:0 SV Wacker Burghausen W. Burghausen
  FC Unterföhring FC Unterföhring 1:1 FC Memmingen FC Memmingen
Matchday 24 SSV Jeddeloh SSV Jeddeloh 1:0 Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
Matchday 25 Braunschweig II Eintracht Braunschweig II 0:2 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
Matchday 26 Eutin 08 Eutin 08 1:5 FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
Matchday 22 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 3:0 Budissa Bautzen Budissa Bautzen
Matchday 23 TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz 0:3 BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo
  FSV Luckenwalde FSV 63 Luckenwalde 2:2 FSV Union Fürstenwalde U. Fürstenwalde
Matchday 25 FCO Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 2:2 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lok Leipzig
  Altglienicke VSG Altglienicke 1:1 SV Babelsberg 03 Babelsberg 03
Matchday 26 W. Nordhausen FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0:0 BSG Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig
  G. Halberstadt Germania Halberstadt 1:1 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
Matchday 18 FC Sion U21 FC Sion U21 0:1 SC YF Juventus Zürich SC YF Juventus
  FC Bavois FC Bavois 1:1 FC Köniz FC Köniz
Matchday 17 SR Delémont SR Delémont 3:1 FC Luzern U21 Luzern U21
  SC Buochs SC Buochs 0:0 Zug 94 Zug 94
Matchday 15 FC Mendrisio FC Mendrisio 1:2 FC Seuzach FC Seuzach
  FC Gossau FC Gossau 1:4 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
Matchday 21 TSG Weinheim TSG 62/09 Weinheim 0:2 FC-Astoria Walldorf II FCA Walldorf II
Matchday 27 TSV Rain/Lech TSV Rain/Lech 5:1 TSV Landsberg TSV Landsberg
Matchday 18 SW Essen Schwarz-Weiß Essen 1:0 1.FC Bocholt 1.FC Bocholt
Matchday 25 SV Saar 05 SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken 0:3 TSG Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim
Matchday 20 Bremer SV Bremer SV 1:1 SV Werder Bremen III W. Bremen III
Matchday 30 Saba Battery Saba Battery Qom 1:6 FC Nassaji Mazandaran FC Nassaji M.
  Gol Gohar Gol Gohar Sirjan FC 0:0 Malavan of Bandar Anzali Malavan
  Aluminium Arak Aluminium Arak FC 4:0 Rah Ahan Yazdan FC Rah Ahan
  Khooneh Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran 1:0 Shahrdari Tabriz Sh Tabriz
  Baadraan Baadraan Tehran 1:0 Mes Rafsanjan Mes Rafsanjan
  Machine Sazi Machine Sazi Tabriz 0:1 Mes Kerman Mes Kerman
  Fajr Sepasi Fajr Sepasi Shiraz 2:0 Golreyhan Alborz FC Golreyhan FC
  Iranjavan FC Iranjavan FC 1:0 Shahrdari Mahshahr Sh. Mahshahr
  Naft M.I.S F.C. Naft Masjed Soleyman FC 3:0 Bargh Jadid Shiraz FC Bargh Jadid
Semi-Finals Bienwald Kandel FC Bienwald Kandel 0:10 VfR Wormatia Worms Wormatia Worms
Matchday 6 Sparta R. U17 Sparta Rotterdam U17 0:1 Feyenoord U17 Feyenoord U17
Matchday 18 Magdeburg U17 1.FC Magdeburg U17 3:5 Hamburger SV U17 Hamburg U17
Matchday 3 Ceres-Negros FC Ceres-Negros FC 2:1 Kaya FC-Iloilo Kaya FC-Iloilo
  Global Cebu FC Global Cebu FC 1:2 Stallion Laguna FC Stallion FC
Matchday 19 Rzeszow U19 Stal Rzeszow U19 2:1 Resovia Rzeszów U19 Resovia U19
Matchday 20 Jagiellonia U19 Jagiellonia Bialystok U19 0:1 Korona Kielce U19 Korona U19
Matchday 19 Odra Opole U19 Odra Opole U19 4:0 Falubaz Zielona Gora U19 Falubaz U19
  Glogow U19 Chrobry Glogow U19 2:1 Piast Gliwice U19 Piast U19
Matchday 1 Khanh Hoa BVN Sanna Khanh Hoa Bien Viet Nam FC 3:1 Thanh Hoa FC Thanh Hoa
  HCM City Ho Chi Minh City 0:2 Song Lam Nghe An FC Song Lam FC
Matchday 18 Mons Calpe Mons Calpe SC 2:1 Glacis United Glacis United
Matchday 21 FC Urartu FC Urartu Yerevan 2:0 FC Pyunik Erewan Pyunik Erevan
  Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri 1:0 Alashkert Yerevan Alashkert
  Gandzasar Gandzasar Kapan 3:1 FC Ararat Yerevan Ararat Yerevan
Matchday 19 Erebuni Erewan Erebuni Erewan 1:3 FC Urartu Erewan II Urartu II
Quarter-Finals FC Noswendel/W. FC Noswendel/Wadern 1:0 SF Köllerbach SF Köllerbach
  AZ Alkmaar U19 AZ Alkmaar U19 3:5on pens Feyenoord U18 Feyenoord U18
Matchday 15 Nasarawa United Nasarawa United 2:1 Katsina United FC Katsina Utd.
  Abia Warriors Abia Warriors FC 1:1 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
  Rivers United Rivers United FC 2:0 FC Heartland FC Heartland
  Enugu Rangers Enugu Rangers IFC 3:0 Yobe Desert Stars FC Desert Stars
  Sunshine Stars Sunshine Stars 2:2 Kwara United FC Kwara United
  Kano Pillars Kano Pillars 4:0 Ifeanyi Ubah FC Ifeanyi Ubah
Matchday 20 SV Raisting SV Raisting 1:1 SV Mering SV Mering
  TSV Aindling TSV Aindling 3:1 SpVgg Kaufbeuren SpV Kaufbeuren
Matchday 21 SC Ichenhausen SC Ichenhausen 0:3 TSV Nördlingen TSV Nördlingen
Matchday 4 DL Transcen. Dalian Transcendence 0:1 Yanbian Funde YB Funde
  SH Shenxin Shanghai Shenxin 1:1 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright SJZ Ever Bright
  QD Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai 3:0 Heilongjiang Lava Spring HLJ Lava Spring
  WH Zall Wuhan Zall 4:0 Liaoning FC Liaoning FC
  SZ FC Shenzhen FC 1:2 Beijing BSU BJ BSU
  GD Sou. Tigers Guangdong Southern Tigers 1:3 Inner Mongolia Zhongyou IM Zhongyou
Matchday 30 Ciliverghe Ciliverghe Mazzano 3:0 US Levico Terme Levico Terme
Matchday 31 Virtus Bergamo Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909 4:1 AC Ponte San Pietro Ponte S.Pietro
Matchday 27 Campodarsego ACD Campodarsego 1:1 FC Calvi Noale Calvi Noale
Matchday 21 Sileks Sileks Kratovo 1:1 Pelister Bitola Pelister Bitola
Matchday 25 San Donato San Donato Tavarnelle 1:1 Rignanese Calcio Rignanese
Matchday 26 Fabriano Fabriano Cerreto 1:3 Pineto Calcio Pineto
Matchday 27 L'Aquila L'Aquila Calcio 4:1 SSD Città di Campobasso Campobasso
  Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 1932 1:1 Albalonga Calcio Albalonga
  Altamura ASD Team Altamura 2:2 Audace Cerignola Cerignola
  Gragnano Città di Gragnano 1:0 AZ Picerno Picerno
  ACR Messina ACR Messina 3:1 SC Palazzolo SC Palazzolo
Matchday 25 Cape Town City Cape Town City FC 0:1 Lamontville Golden Arrows Golden Arrows
  Cape Umoya Utd. Cape Umoya United FC 0:0 Baroka FC Baroka FC
  FS Stars Free State Stars 0:1 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs
  Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 1:0 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
  Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns FC 2:0 Chippa United Chippa United
  Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 2:1 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
Matchday 10 LBK Reserves Lyngby BK Reserves 5:1 FC Midtjylland Reserves FCM Reserves
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Birmingham U18 Birmingham City U18 0:3 Chelsea FC U18 Chelsea U18
Matchday 3 Jamshedpur FC B Jamshedpur FC B 1:3 Langsning Football Club Langsning FC
Round of 16 FC Pune City FC Pune City 2:3 Shillong Lajong FC Shillong Lajong

Player birthdays

  • Sami Khedira
    Date of Birth: Apr 4, 1987  Germany
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 7,00 Mill. €
    Juventus FC
    Age: 31 years

coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Rafik Zekhnini
    Age: 20 Years  Norway
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 1,00 Mill. €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    120 Th. €
    ACF Fiorentina
     
    Rosenborg BK
  • Diogo Mateus
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 750 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Associação Ferroviária de Esportes (SP)
     
    Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL)
  • Ferrugem
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 500 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Figueirense Futebol Clube
     
    Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL)
  • Welinton Junior
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 500 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Associação Ferroviária de Esportes (SP)
     
    Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS)
  • Mário Lúcio
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 450 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Fluminense de Feira Futebol Clube (BA)
     
    Esporte Clube Águia Negra (MS)
  • Jure Matjasic
    Age: 25 Years  Slovenia
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    NK Domzale
     
    Sacramento Republic FC
  • Darko Boskovic
    Age: 30 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FK Odzaci
     
    Vasalunds IF
  • Erin Pinheiro
    Age: 20 Years  Cape Verde
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    AS Saint-Étienne B
     
    FK Haugesund
  • Martin Lundal
    Age: 22 Years  Norway
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Nardo FK
     
    Kongsvinger IL
  • Rickson Mansiamina
    Age: 20 Years  Sweden
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    AIK
     
    Vasalunds IF
  • Samuel Brolin
    Age: 17 Years  Sweden
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    AIK Solna U19
     
    Vasalunds IF
  • Joaquin Mateo
    Age: 20 Years  Argentina
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FC Locarno Youth
     
    Gimnasia y Tiro (Salta)
  • Kyeong-jun Min
    Age: 20 Years  Korea, South
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Renofa Yamaguchi
     
    FC Kariya
  • Mohamed Bangura
    Age: 28 Years  Sierra Leone
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Dalkurd FF
     
    Akropolis IF
  • Enrico
    Age: 33 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Eskilstuna City
     
    Unknown
  • Giorgi Ositashvili
    Age: 33 Years  Georgia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Kultsu FC
     
    Tampereen Pallo-Veikot
  • Aleksey Tarakanov
    Age: 22 Years  Belarus
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Isloch Minskiy Rayon
     
    Belshina Bobruisk
  • Armin Aganovic
    Age: 23 Years  Sweden
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Derry City
     
    Kristianstad FC
  • Juan Mendonca
    Age: 31 Years  Argentina
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Club Social y Deportivo San Jorge
     
    Kristianstad FC
  • Alexander Seger
    Age: 21 Years  Sweden
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Caudal Deportivo
     
    Sollentuna FK
  • Miroslav Babic
    Age: 24 Years  Serbia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FK Stepojevac Vaga
     
    IF Höttur
  • Dana Kuhi
    Age: 27 Years  Sweden
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    BK Forward
     
    IFK Kumla
  • Martin Andersson
    Age: 24 Years  Sweden
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    IK Sleipner
     
    Eneby BK
  • Fehim Smajlovic
    Age: 23 Years  Sweden
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Kinna IF
     
    Vårgårda IK
  • Gustaf Lagerbielke
    Age: 17 Years  Sweden
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    AIK Solna U19
     
    Vasalunds IF
  • Albin Mörfelt
    Age: 18 Years  Sweden
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    AIK Solna U19
     
    Vasalunds IF
  • Albin Linnér
    Age: 19 Years  Sweden
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    AIK Solna U19
     
    Vasalunds IF
  • Mats Olsen
    Age: 20 Years  Norway
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    IK Start Kristiansand II
     
    Flekkeröy IF
  • Gibson Bardsley
    Age: 28 Years  United States
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Kiruna FF
     
    Linköping City
  • Nik Chamberlain
    Age: 31 Years  England
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    ÍF Huginn
     
    SR Reykjavik
  • Cléber Reis
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 1,25 Mill. €
    Fee: Loan
    Santos FC
     
    Paraná Clube
  • Lucas
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 700 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Friburguense Atlético Clube (RJ)
     
    Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL)
  • Bajram Jashanica
    Age: 27 Years  Kosovo
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 650 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    KF Skënderbeu
     
    Disqualification
  • Even Hovland
    Age: 29 Years  Norway
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 600 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Sogndal IL
     
    Rosenborg BK
  • Willian Schuster
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 500 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Clube Atlético Bragantino (SP)
     
    Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
  • Gustavo Vintecinco
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Esporte Clube XV de Novembro de Jaú
     
    Clube Atlético Bragantino (SP)
  • Robert
    Age: 37 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Grêmio Osasco Audax (SP)
     
    Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE)
  • Shuaibu Lalle Ibrahim
    Age: 21 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    FK Haugesund
     
    Kongsvinger IL
  • William Kurtovic
    Age: 21 Years  Sweden
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 300 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Sandefjord Fotball
     
    Ullensaker/Kisa IL
  • Ronaldo
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Esporte Clube São Bento (SP)
  • Elivélton
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 275 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Boavista Sport Club (RJ)
     
    Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL)
  • Rafael Oliveira
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Associação Atlética Santa Rita (AL)
     
    Clube Náutico Capibaribe
  • Oliver Sigurjónsson
    Age: 23 Years  Iceland
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 250 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    FK Bodø/Glimt
     
    Breidablik Kópavogur
  • Kasper Skaanes
    Age: 23 Years  Norway
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    SK Brann
     
    IK Start
  • Gustavo
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Boavista Sport Club (RJ)
     
    Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
  • Ambre Nsumbu
    Age: 20 Years  DR Congo
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    FC Basel 1893 U21
     
    FC Winterthur
  • Gilton
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Hercílio Luz Futebol Clube (SC)
     
    América Futebol Clube (RN)
  • Lima
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Hercílio Luz Futebol Clube (SC)
     
    Brusque Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Niklas Sandberg
    Age: 22 Years  Norway
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Ullensaker/Kisa IL
     
    IK Start
  • Michael Ogungbaro
    Age: 21 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    IK Start
     
    Asane Fotball