For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Matches May 3, 2018

Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 1:0 Arsenal FC Arsenal
 
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 2:1AET Olympique Marseille Marseille
Group 2 Delfín SC Delfín SC 1:2 CSD Colo Colo Colo Colo
group 7 Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 1:2 Club Atlético Independiente Independiente
Group 3 CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 1:0 CA Peñarol Peñarol
group 5 Vasco da Gama Club de Regatas Vasco da Gama 0:4 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
group 8 Junior FC Junior FC 1:1 Club Atlético Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
Matchday 16 Malmö FF Malmö FF 1:0 Djurgardens IF Djurgarden
Matchday 6 SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki 1:3 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
  FC Inter FC Inter Turku 0:1 Ilves Tampere Ilves
  RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 1:2 FC Honka FC Honka
  HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1:2 FC Lahti FC Lahti
  VPS Vaasan Palloseura 3:1 Kemi City FC Kemi City
Matchday 7 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 3:2 Turun Palloseura TPS
Second Round Forssan JK Forssan JK 1:0 Porin Palloilijat FC Popa
  KY-Sport KY-Sport 4:3 Pargas IF Pargas IF
Matchday 30 ND Gorica ND Gorica 3:0 NK Celje NK Celje
  NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 0:2 NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
Matchday 32 TSV Neuried TSV Neuried 4:1 FC Töging FC Töging
Matchday 25 OT Bremen TSV Osterholz-Tenever 3:1 SV Hemelingen SV Hemelingen
Matchday 22 TSV Etelsen TSV Etelsen 5:3 Teutonia Uelzen Teutonia Uelzen
  TV Meckelfeld TV Meckelfeld 2:0 SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf Ahlerstedt/Ott.
Matchday 25 FC Hagen/Uthl. FC Hagen/Uthlede 6:0 SV Eintracht Lüneburg E. Lüneburg
Matchday 24 Hamborn 07 Sportfreunde Hamborn 07 0:4 Duisburger SV 1900 Duisburger SV
Matchday 14 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali 0:2 Atlético Nacional Atl. Nacional
Matchday 16 Millonarios Millonarios FC 1:0 Envigado FC Envigado
Matchday 9 Kagoshima Utd. Kagoshima United 2:2 AC Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
  Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori 1:4 Cerezo Osaka U23 C. Osaka U23
  Fukushima Utd. Fukushima United 1:0 Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
  Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC 0:1 azul claro Numazu a. cl. Numazu
  Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita 1:0 Giravanz Kitakyushu Gir. Kitakyushu
  FC Tokyo U23 FC Tokyo U23 2:0 Iwate Grulla Morioka Iwate Grulla M.
  FC Ryukyu FC Ryukyu 2:1 Gamba Osaka U23 G. Osaka U23
  Thespaku. Gunma Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:1 SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara
Matchday 12 JEF Utd. Chiba JEF United Chiba 1:0 Fagiano Okayama Fagiano Okayama
  Tokyo Verdy Tokyo Verdy 1:4 Machida Zelvia Machida Zelvia
  Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 1:2 Omiya Ardija Omiya Ardija
  Tokushima Vort. Tokushima Vortis 2:0 Ehime FC Ehime FC
  Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu 1:1 Renofa Yamaguchi Reno. Yamaguchi
  Avispa Fukuoka Avispa Fukuoka 2:1 Montedio Yamagata Monte. Yamagata
  Matsumoto Yama. Matsumoto Yamaga 2:0 Mito HollyHock Mito HollyHock
  Tochigi SC Tochigi SC 3:1 Kyoto Sanga Kyoto Sanga
  Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto 1:2 FC Gifu FC Gifu
  Zweig. Kanazawa Zweigen Kanazawa 2:3 Albirex Niigata Albirex Niigata
  Kamatam. Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki 1:2 Yokohama FC Yokohama FC
Matchday 8 Musashino City Tokyo Musashino City FC 0:0 MIO Biwako Shiga MIO Biwako
  Vanr. Hachinohe Vanraure Hachinohe 8:1 Honda Lock SC Honda Lock
  RKD Ryugasaki Ryutsu Keizai Dragons Ryugasaki 1:1 Honda FC Honda FC
  Veertien Mie Veertien Mie 1:1 Verspah Oita Verspah Oita
  Sony Sendai FC Sony Sendai FC 3:0 ReinMeer Aomori FC ReinMeer Aomori
  Teg. Miyazaki Tegevajaro Miyazaki 8:1 Cobaltore Onagawa Cob. Onagawa
  Nara Club Nara Club 1:4 FC Imabari FC Imabari
  FC Osaka FC Osaka 3:2 FC Maruyasu Okazaki FC Maruyasu
Matchday 2 Al-Ta'ee Al-Ta'ee 1:2 Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina
Matchday 22 Bijeljina U19 FK Radnik Bijeljina U19 0:0 HSK Zrinjski Mostar U19 Zr. Mostar U19
Matchday 11 Kauno Zalgiris FK Kauno Zalgiris 1:0 FK Jonava Jonava
  Atlantas Atlantas Klaipeda 0:0 FC Stumbras Kaunas FC Stumbras
Matchday 8 Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 2:3 FC Cincinnati Cincinnati
  Timbers 2 Portland Timbers 2 2:0 Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento FC
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 3:0 Besiktas JK Besiktas
Matchday 11 FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 1:3 Nomme Kalju FC U21 Nomme Kalju U21
  Santos Tartu FC Santos Tartu 2:0 FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21
  FC Elva FC Elva 3:1 Kalev Tallinn U21 Kalev U21
Qualifying Round Boreham Wood Boreham Wood FC 2:1 AFC Fylde Fylde
Second Round Moss FK Moss FK 0:1AET Stabæk Fotball Stabæk
  Lørenskog IF Lørenskog IF 1:5 Lillestrøm SK Lillestrøm SK
Matchday 26 Stal Brzeg Stal Brzeg 4:2 Gornik Polkowice Gornik Polk.
Matchday 33 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1:0 BFC Siófok BFC Siófok
  SV Schalding SV Schalding-Heining 1:1 FC Pipinsried FC Pipinsried
Matchday 23 Altona 93 Altona 93 2:1 VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck
Matchday 25 VfB Oldenburg VfB Oldenburg 3:1 1.FC Germania Egestorf/Langreder G. Egestorf/L.
Matchday 27 LSK Hansa Lüneburger SK Hansa 2:1 SV Drochtersen/Assel SV Drochtersen
Matchday 3 Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 4:2 Santos de Guápiles FC Santos FC
  LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 1:0 CS Herediano Herediano
Matchday 19 TuS Ennepetal TuS Ennepetal 4:2 ASC 09 Dortmund ASC 09 Dortmund
Matchday 20 Westfalia Herne SC Westfalia Herne 1:1 SV Lippstadt 08 SV Lippstadt 08
Matchday 24 Rot Weiss Ahlen Rot Weiss Ahlen 0:0 FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh
Second Round Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 6:5on pens AC Libertas AC Libertas
Matchday 30 KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia Pozheran 0:2 KF Vëllaznimi Gjakovë KF Vëllaznimi
Matchday 23 Manchester 62 Manchester 62 FC 0:3 Mons Calpe SC Mons Calpe
Matchday 11 Ebusua Dwarfs Ebusua Dwarfs FC 1:1 Medeama SC Medeama
  JK Järve Kohtla-Järve JK Järve 0:0 Lasnamäe FC Ajax Ajax Lasnamäe
  FC Helios Voru FC Helios Voru 4:1 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 JK Tammeka U21
  Pärnu JK Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi 3:2 FC Nomme United Nomme United
  Vändra Vaprus JK Vändra Vaprus 2:1 Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide U21
Final Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC 1:0 Khooneh Be Khooneh Mazandaran Khooneh
Quarter-Finals 1st leg UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 1:4 CF América América
  Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 1:1 CF Monterrey Monterrey
Matchday 17 Juventude Juventude do Minho 1:1 FC Bergedorf 85 Bergedorf 85
Germany U15 Germany U15 0:1 Netherlands U15 Netherlands U15
  Indonesia U23 Indonesia U23 0:0 Uzbekistan U23 Uzbekistan U23

Player birthdays

coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Marlon
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 700 Th. €
    Fee: 150 Th. €
    Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube (MA)
     
    Fortaleza Esporte Clube
  • Bruno Smith
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Nova Iguaçu Futebol Clube (RJ)
     
    Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Benóný Thórhallsson
    Age: 24 Years  Iceland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    UMF Grindavík
     
    UMF Sindri
  • Richard Sanz
    Age: 26 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Paterna CF
     
    ÍF Huginn
  • Manu Gasent
    Age: 24 Years  Spain
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Unknown
     
    ÍF Huginn
  • Cristian Micó
    Age: 24 Years  Spain
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Paterna CF
     
    ÍF Huginn
  • Roberto
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 500 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Ceará Sporting Club
     
    Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
  • João Pedro
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 500 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Atlético Paranaense
     
    Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
  • Fabrício Lusa
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Veranópolis Esporte Clube (RS)
     
    Associação Olímpica de Itabaiana (SE)
  • Patrick Asare
    Age: 23 Years  Ghana
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Shan United FC
     
    Unknown
  • Eduardo
    Age: 37 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Ríver Atlético Clube (PI)
     
    Campinense Clube (PB)
  • Bismarck
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Globo Futebol Clube RN
     
    Floresta Esporte Clube (CE)
  • Ryota Nakamura
    Age: - Years  Japan
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Unknown
     
    Leiknir Reykjavík
  • Milos Brzakovic
    Age: 26 Years  Serbia
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Unknown
     
    BC Augsburg-Oberhausen
  • Ermínio
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    AD São Caetano (SP)
     
    Fluminense de Feira Futebol Clube (BA)
  • Léo Henrique
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Associação Desportiva Cabofriense (RJ)
     
    Macaé Esporte Futebol Clube (RJ)
  • Régis Potiguar
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    AD São Caetano (SP)
     
    Clube Náutico Capibaribe
  • Niltinho
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Esporte Clube São Bento (SP)
     
    Esporte Clube XV de Novembro de Jaú
  • Thiago Marabá
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Santos Futebol Clube (Macapá)
     
    Parnahyba Sport Club (PI)
  • Donnett Sackie
    Age: - Years  Liberia
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    UNH Wildcats (University of New Hampshire)
     
    Seacoast United Phantoms
  • Macoumba Kandji
    Age: 32 Years  Senegal
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    FC Honka
  • Smail Morabit
    Age: 29 Years  France
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: -
    SV 07 Elversberg
     
    Without Club
  • Yevhenii Terzi
    Age: 20 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Zhemchuzhyna Odessa
     
    Without Club
  • Oguzhan Yildiz
    Age: 24 Years  Turkey
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Zonguldak Kömürspor
     
    Without Club
  • Teitur Magnússon
    Age: 16 Years  Iceland
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: -
    FH Hafnarfjördur U19
     
    FH Hafnarfjördur
  • Kjetil Waehler
    Age: 42 Years  Norway
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Retired
     
    Sogndal IL
  • Ehsan Sarbazi
    Age: 23 Years  Iran
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar
  • Iman Sarbazi
    Age: 23 Years  Iran
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    ÍBV Vestmannaeyjar
  • Gergely Ungerhofer
    Age: 24 Years  Hungary
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Career break
     
    SV Großpetersdorf