For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Oct 26, 2018

Matchday 9
SC Freiburg SC Freiburg 3:1 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
Matchday 11
SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98 2:0 SpVgg Greuther Fürth Greuther Fürth
 
1.FC Magdeburg 1.FC Magdeburg 0:1 Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Matchday 13
E. Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig 3:4 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
final 1st leg Herediano CS Herediano 2:0 CD Motagua Tegucigalpa CD Motagua
Matchday 10 Real Valladolid Real Valladolid CF 1:1 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
Matchday 11 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 1:1 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Matchday 12 Ural II Ural Ekaterinburg II 3:1 FK Ufa II Ufa II
  Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II 5:0 FK Orenburg II Orenburg II
Matchday 13 FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 0:2 FC Hermannstadt FC Hermannstadt
  Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 0:3 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Matchday 10 FC Emmen FC Emmen 1:1 VVV-Venlo VVV-Venlo
  Bursaspor U21 Bursaspor U21 5:2 Alanyaspor U21 Alanyaspor U21
  Bursaspor Bursaspor 2:0 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
Matchday 12 KAA Gent KAA Gent 2:1 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
  Beerschot V.A. K. Beerschot V.A. 3:1 Oud-Heverlee Leuven OH Leuven
Matchday 13 FK Teplice FK Teplice 0:1 FC Banik Ostrava Banik Ostrava
Matchday 14 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 0:0 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
Matchday 12 NK Rudes NK Rudes 0:4 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
Matchday 13 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica 0:5 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw
  Jagiellonia Jagiellonia Bialystok 1:1 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
  Cherno More Cherno More Varna 3:2 FK Dunav Ruse FK Dunav
  Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 7:0 FK Vereya Stara Zagora FK Vereya
Matchday 12 CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948 1:2 OFK Pomorie Pomorie
Matchday 18 TSV Kareth TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 0:4 1.FC Bad Kötzting Bad Kötzting
  SC 04 Schwabach SC 04 Schwabach 2:1 TSV Buch (Bay.) TSV Buch
Matchday 17 VfB Hallbergmoos VfB Hallbergmoos 1:0 FC Moosinning FC Moosinning
  TSV Grünwald TSV Grünwald 3:1 TSV 1880 Wasserburg TSV Wasserburg
Matchday 12 Ahlerstedt/Ott. SV Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf 4:2 SV Drochtersen/Assel II Drocht./A. II
Matchday 15 FC Remscheid FC Remscheid 0:4 Cronenberger SC Cronenberger SC
  FSV Tarforst FSV Trier-Tarforst 0:0 FSV Salmrohr FSV Salmrohr
Matchday 16 RW Frankfurt SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 3:0 Eintracht Wald-Michelbach Wald-Michelbach
Matchday 10 FCM Schwerin FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 14:0 TSV 1860 Stralsund TSV Stralsund
  Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 1:1 VfB IMO Merseburg IMO Merseburg
  Sangerhausen VfB 1906 Sangerhausen 1:6 1.FC Romonta Amsdorf Romonta Amsdorf
  RW Thalheim SG Rot-Weiß Thalheim 2:0 FSV Barleben 1911 FSV Barleben
Matchday 7 Shabab Al-Shabab Riyadh 2:1 Al Qadisiyah FC Al Qadisiyah
  Al-Batin Al-Batin 0:5 Al-Taawon Taawon
  Ohod Al-Medina Ohod Al-Medina 1:3 Al-Wahda Mekka Al-Wahda
  Al-Feiha Al-Feiha FC 1:1 Al-Nassr FC Al-Nassr
Matchday 2 Adelaide United Adelaide United 1:1 Newcastle United Jets Newcastle
Matchday 7 Fujairah SC Al-Fujairah SC 2:1 Dibba Al-Fujairah Dibba Fujairah
  Ajman Club Ajman Club 0:3 Al-Ain FC Al-Ain FC
  Sharjah FC Sharjah Cultural Sports Club 2:1 FC Baniyas FC Baniyas
  Al-Nasr Al-Nasr (Dubai) 2:2 Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Al-Wahda FC
Matchday 26 Isloch Isloch Minskiy Rayon 0:3 FK Minsk FK Minsk
  Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev 2:0 FK Slutsk FK Slutsk
Matchday 2 Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan 1:0 Renaissance de Berkane RS Berkane
Matchday 6 Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida 0:0 Olympique Safi OC Safi
Matchday 30 Rustavi FC Rustavi 1:2 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
Matchday 26 Daejeon KoRail Daejeon Korea Railroad 12:00 PM Mokpo City Mokpo City
  Daejeon KoRail Daejeon Korea Railroad 1:1 Mokpo City Mokpo City
Matchday 12 Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town 0:0 Connah's Quay Nomads FC Connah's Quay
  Llandudno FC Llandudno FC 0:0 Cefn Druids AFC Cefn Druids
  Llanelli Llanelli AFC 1:3 Aberystwyth Town FC Aberystwyth
  Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 3:6 FC Blau Weiss Linz Blau Weiss Linz
  Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 2:1 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
  SV Horn SV Horn 1:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker II
  SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 1:1 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
  SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten 0:2 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
Matchday 15
QPR Queens Park Rangers 1:0 Aston Villa Aston Villa
Quarter-Finals 1st leg Junior FC Junior FC 2:0 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
Matchday 34 Kalju FC Kalju FC 0:0 Paide Linnameeskond Paide
  JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 0:5 FC Flora Tallinn U21 FC Flora U21
Matchday 9 FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 1:0 Deportivo Municipal Municipal
Matchday 36 Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 1:1 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
  Cork City Cork City FC 5:1 Bray Wanderers Bray Wanderers
  St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 5:0 Derry City Derry City
  Sligo Rovers Sligo Rovers 2:0 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
  Waterford FC Waterford FC 4:1 Limerick FC Limerick FC
Matchday 9 Palermo SSD Palermo 1:1 Venezia FC Venezia
Matchday 11 Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 0:0 Córdoba CF Córdoba CF
Matchday 12 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 2:2 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
  Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 1:1 AS Nancy-Lorraine AS Nancy
  Grenoble Grenoble Foot 38 0:2 ES Troyes AC Troyes
  FC Lorient FC Lorient 0:0 FC Metz FC Metz
  G. Ajaccio GFC Ajaccio 0:1 AS Béziers AS Béziers
  Red Star FC Red Star FC 0:4 US Orléans US Orléans
  AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 0:2 Paris FC Paris FC
  FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 0:3 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
Matchday 14 CS Mioveni CS Mioveni 2:1 ASC Daco-Getica Bukarest Daco-Getica
Matchday 15 Dnepr Smolensk Dnepr Smolensk 3:2 Pskov-747 Pskov-747
Matchday 11 NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1:5 TOP Oss TOP Oss
  RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 3:2 FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
  FC Twente FC Twente Enschede 1:0 Almere City FC Almere City
  PSV U21 PSV Eindhoven U21 2:2 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
  Helmond Sport Helmond Sport 1:1 MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht
  Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles Deventer 2:0 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
  AZ Alkmaar U21 AZ Alkmaar U21 1:1 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
  Sparta R. Sparta Rotterdam 3:2 SC Telstar Telstar
  FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3:1 FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
  FC Volendam FC Volendam 3:1 Ajax Amsterdam U21 Ajax U21
Matchday 8 Nacional CD Nacional 0:1 Portimonense SC Portimonense
  Vit. Guimarães Vitória Guimarães SC 1:1 SC Braga Braga
Matchday 10 Afjet Afyonspor Afjet Afyonspor 1:4 Gaziantep FK Gaziantep FK
  Altay SK Altay SK 1:3 Denizlispor Denizlispor
Matchday 15 SK Dnipro-1 SK Dnipro-1 4:0 MFK Mykolaiv MFK Mykolaiv
Matchday 12 FC Aarau FC Aarau 2:0 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900
  FC Zlin U19 FC Zlin U19 3:0 SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice U19 Budejovice U19
Matchday 13 HS Kromeriz SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz 1:1 FC Velke Mezirici Velke Mezirici
  Vitkovice MFK Vitkovice 2:0 FK Viktoria Zizkov Viktoria Zizkov
  FC Vysocina FC Vysocina Jihlava 1:0 1.SK Prostejov 1.SK Prostejov
  FK TSC FK TSC Backa Topola 6:0 FK Novi Pazar Novi Pazar
Matchday 10 NK Sesvete NK Sesvete 1:0 NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje
  Hrv Dragovoljac NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 0:1 NK Kustosija Zagreb NK Kustosija Zagreb
  Medjimurje NK Medjimurje Cakovec 0:2 NK Varazdin NK Varazdin
Matchday 16 Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow 0:0 Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
Matchday 27 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1:2 GIF Sundsvall GIF Sundsvall
  Trelleborg Trelleborgs FF 2:2 IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
Matchday 28 Landskrona Landskrona BoIS 0:0 Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Matchday 9 Leicester U23 Leicester City U23 3:0 West Ham United U23 West Ham U23
  Swansea U23 Swansea City U23 1:1 Arsenal FC U23 Arsenal U23
  Newcastle U23 Newcastle United U23 1:3 Middlesbrough FC U23 Boro U23
  Wolves U23 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 2:1 Manchester United U23 Man Utd U23
Matchday 10 H. Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 3:2 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
  Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 2:1 Hapoel Nof HaGalil H. Nof HaGalil
  Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 1:0 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal
  M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 0:0 Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Petah Tikva
  Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek 0:1 Hapoel Ashkelon H. Ashkelon
  Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre 0:0 Hapoel Rishon leZion H Rishon leZion
  Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod 0:1 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
Matchday 14 Bad Gleichenb. TuS Bad Gleichenberg 0:1 ATSV Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
  FC Wels FC Wels 2:0 VST Völkermarkt Völkermarkt
Matchday 16 FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II 1:0 Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
  VfB Lübeck VfB Lübeck 3:1 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 SC Weiche 08
Matchday 14 VfB Auerbach VfB Auerbach 1:0 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria Berlin
  Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 2:0 VSG Altglienicke Altglienicke
Matchday 15 Hoffenheim II TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II 0:0 SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
  FCA Walldorf FC-Astoria Walldorf 0:1 TSV Steinbach Haiger TSV Steinbach
  SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846 1:1 1.FC Saarbrücken Saarbrücken
  SC Verl SC Verl 2:3 FC Viktoria Köln Viktoria Köln
  Bonner SC Bonner SC 0:1 Wuppertaler SV Wuppertaler SV
  M'gladbach II Borussia Mönchengladbach II 2:1 Alemannia Aachen Alem. Aachen
Matchday 13 Leobendorf SV Leobendorf 2:0 SC Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl/See
  Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 1:2 ASK Ebreichsdorf Ebreichsdorf
  Mauerwerk FC Mauerwerk 3:2 Team Wiener Linien Wiener Linien
  Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II 2:4 ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha Bruck/L.
  Wiener SC Wiener Sport-Club 3:0 SV Schwechat SV Schwechat
Matchday 15 St. Johann TSV St. Johann 8:1 FC Langenegg Langenegg
  USK Anif USK Anif 2:1 SC Schwaz Schwaz
  FC Kufstein FC Kufstein 1:1 FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn
  Kitzbühel FC Kitzbühel 2:1 SV Grödig Grödig
  SV Wörgl SV Wörgl 3:1 SV Seekirchen Seekirchen
Matchday 13 FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen 4:3 SV Oberachern SV Oberachern
Matchday 16 FC Eddersheim FC Eddersheim 1:2 FV Bad Vilbel FV Bad Vilbel
  FC Gießen FC Gießen 1:0 KSV Baunatal KSV Baunatal
Matchday 18 Eltersdorf SC Eltersdorf 1:2 ATSV Erlangen ATSV Erlangen
Matchday 15 SV Röchling SV Röchling Völklingen 1:3 TuS Koblenz TuS Koblenz
Matchday 12 Spfr. Siegen Sportfreunde Siegen 0:1 FC Schalke 04 II Schalke 04 II
Matchday 11 Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 3:0 Malchower SV 90 Malchower SV
  TeBe Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin 4:1 FC Hertha 03 Zehlendorf H. Zehlendorf
  VFC Plauen VFC Plauen 1:2 FC International Leipzig Inter Leipzig
Matchday 2 Damash Gilan Damash Gilan FC 3:0 Avalan Kamyaran Avalan Kamyaran
Matchday 15 Liptovsky Mik. Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 4:0 MSK Zilina B Zilina B
  Pohronie FK Pohronie 2:1 FC STK 1914 Samorin STK Samorin
Matchday 11 Post SV Wien Post SV Wien 0:1 SC Wiener Viktoria Wiener Viktoria
  Slovan HAC SK Slovan HAC 0:1 Favoritner AC FavAC
  Mannswörth SC Mannswörth 1:1 ASK Elektra ASK Elektra
Matchday 5 Spratzern ASV Spratzern 1:2 ASK Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn
Matchday 13 Scheiblingkir. USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth 2:1 SV Gaflenz Gaflenz
  Bad Sauerbrunn SC Bad Sauerbrunn 0:2 SV Oberwart Oberwart
  Stegersbach SV Stegersbach 2:3 ASV Siegendorf Siegendorf
  Deutschkreutz FC Deutschkreutz 1:0 SC Ritzing SC Ritzing
  Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen 1:1 SC Marchtrenk Marchtrenk
  ASKÖ Oedt ASKÖ Oedt 3:2 ASK St. Valentin St. Valentin
  Union Perg Union Perg 1:2 SV Grieskirchen Grieskirchen
  Gmunden SV Gmunden 0:2 SV Bad Ischl SV Bad Ischl
  Lebring SV Lebring 3:1 SK Fürstenfeld Fürstenfeld
  Frauental SV Frauental 4:3 SV Wildon Wildon
  Heiligenkreuz TUS Heiligenkreuz am Waasen 0:0 Donawitzer SV Leoben DSV Leoben
  Pöllau TSV Pöllau 1:1 USV Gnas Gnas
Matchday 14 Union Lind SV Union Lind 0:5 ATSV Wolfsberg ATSV Wolfsberg
  Köttmannsdorf ASKÖ Köttmannsdorf 1:0 SV Spittal Spittal
  ATUS Ferlach ATUS Ferlach 2:2 SVG Bleiburg Bleiburg
Matchday 13 FC Volders FC Volders 2:1 FC Zirl Zirl
  Imst SC Imst 2:2 SV Kematen Kematen
  Kirchbichl SV Kirchbichl 0:3 SV Hall Hall
  Union Innsbruck Union Innsbruck 2:1 FC Natters Natters
Matchday 16 FC Egg FC Egg 2:2 FC Höchst Höchst
  SV Lochau SV Lochau 4:0 FC Andelsbuch Andelsbuch
  Alberschwende FC Alberschwende 2:5 FC Lauterach Lauterach
  Nenzing FC Nenzing 2:3 SC Fussach Fussach
  Wolfurt FC Wolfurt 2:1 SC Röthis Röthis
  Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV 0:3 SC Austria Lustenau II A. Lustenau II
Matchday 15 Strobl SK Strobl 1:1 ÖTSU Hallein ÖTSU Hallein
  Kuchl SV Kuchl 3:1 TSV Neumarkt Neumarkt
  Thalgau UFV Thalgau 3:2 SK Adnet Adnet
  Puch FC Puch 4:1 USC Eugendorf Eugendorf
  Zell am See FC Zell am See 8:1 SC Golling Golling
  SAK 1914 Salzburger AK 1914 6:0 SV Bürmoos Bürmoos
Matchday 12 FC Eschenbach FC Eschenbach 1:1 FC Hergiswil FC Hergiswil
Matchday 5 Al-Ahli Al-Ahli Akhaa Aley 2:0 Safa Beirut SC Safa Beirut SC
Matchday 12 KF Ferizaj KF Ferizaj 2:3 KF Flamurtari Prishtinë KF Flamurtari
  Kek-U Kastriot KF KEK-u Kastriot 1:2 FC Drita Gjilan FC Drita
  KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 1:0 KF Liria Prizren KF Liria
Matchday 6 Lions Gibraltar Lions Gibraltar FC 0:1 Glacis United Glacis United
Matchday 28 Karlskrona FK Karlskrona 1:0 Kristianstad FC Kristianstad
Matchday 11 Helfort SV Dinamo Helfort 15 Young Stars 3:1 Floridsdorfer AC II FAC II
  Red Star SC Red Star Penzing 4:1 DSV Fortuna 05 Wien Fortuna 05
  Siemens/Großfeld KSV Siemens/Großfeld 2:2 FC Stadlau II Stadlau II
  Haitzendorf SV Haitzendorf 1:0 SC Melk Melk
  Sieghartsk. SV Sieghartskirchen 2:0 SV Würmla Würmla
  Brunn/Geb. SC Brunn/Gebirge 1:1 ASK Bad Vöslau Bad Vöslau
Matchday 13 Schwarzach SV Schwarzach 1:0 SV Anthering Anthering
  Berndorf USV 1960 Berndorf 1:1 USK St. Michael St. Michael
Matchday 6 Torino U19 Torino Primavera 3:0 Empoli Primavera Empoli U19
  Verona U19 Hellas Verona Primavera 1:2 SPAL Primavera SPAL U19
Matchday 8 Hamrun Spart. Hamrun Spartans 2:1 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
Second Round SC Mellieha SC Mellieha 2:0 Kalkara FC Kalkara FC
  Kirkop United Kirkop United FC 1:2 AET Vittoriosa Stars FC Vittoriosa
  Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 2:1 Sirens FC Sirens FC
Matchday 10 Al Arabi Al Arabi Sports Club 0:1 Qatar Sports Club Qatar SC
  Al Gharafa Al Gharafa Sports Club 6:0 Al Khor Sports Club Al Khor
  Tractor Tractor FC 2:1 Sepidrood Rasht FC Sepidrood
  Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC 0:1 Sepahan FC Sepahan
  Pars Jam Pars Jonoubi Jam 2:2 Sanat Naft FC Sanat Naft
  Foolad Foolad FC 0:0 Esteghlal Khuzestan Esteghlal Khz.
Matchday 14 Hamm United Hamm United FC 2:2 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
Matchday 9 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 1:0 Highlands Park FC Highlands Park
Group 5 Cyprus U17 Cyprus U17 0:3 Switzerland U17 Switzerland U17
  Scotland U17 Scotland U17 2:1 Kosovo U17 Kosovo U17
Group 8 Czech Rep. U17 Czech Republic U17 2:0 Azerbaijan U17 Azerbaijan U17
  Norway U17 Norway U17 3:1 Albania U17 Albania U17
Group 4 Israel U17 Israel U17 0:3 Spain U17 Spain U17
  Macedonia U17 North Macedonia U17 4:0 Faroe Islands U17 Faroe U17
Group D S. Arabia U19 Saudi Arabia U19 3:1 Tajikistan U19 Tajikistan U19
  China U19 China U19 2:0 Malaysia U19 Malaysia U19
Hungary U16 Hungary U16 0:2 Netherlands U16 Netherlands U16
Matchday 4 ATK ATK 2:1 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC
Matchday 1 Chennai City Chennai City FC 4:1 Indian Arrows FC Indian Arrows
Matchday 14 TuRa Harksheide TuRa Harksheide 0:2 USC Paloma Hamburg USC Paloma

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Cristian Chivu
    Date of birth: Oct 26, 1980  Romania
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Retired
    Age: 38 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Jai Reason
    Age: 28 Years  England
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Chelmsford City
     
    Dover Athletic
  • Virgil Gomis
    Age: 19 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Nottingham Forest U23
     
    Braintree Town
  • Jong-won Lee
    Age: 29 Years  Korea, South
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 125 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Seongnam FC
     
    Suwon FC
  • Dimitrios Dimolios
    Age: 23 Years  Greece
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ionikos Nikeas
     
    AO Sellanon
  • Jason Banton
    Age: 25 Years  England
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Torquay United FC
     
    St. Albans City
  • Charlie Albinson
    Age: 22 Years  England
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Blackburn Rovers
     
    Warrington Town FC
  • Tom Owen-Evans
    Age: 21 Years  Wales
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Falkirk FC
     
    FC Hereford
  • Raif Muradov
    Age: 24 Years  Bulgaria
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Kariana Erden
     
    AS Fokikos Amfissas
  • Andre Wright
    Age: 21 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Torquay United FC
     
    Gloucester City
  • Apostolos Doulgerakis
    Age: 20 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    PASA Irodotos
     
    AO Zarou
  • Frankie Musonda
    Age: 20 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Luton Town
     
    Oxford City FC
  • Akeil Barrett
    Age: 26 Years  Jamaica
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Unknown
     
    Hoppers FC
  • Corey Addai
    Age: 21 Years  England
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Coventry City
     
    Mickleover Sports FC
  • Alex Tokarczyk
    Age: 26 Years  England
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Chesham United
     
    Kings Langley FC
  • Salvatore Moccia
    Age: 21 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Senglea Athletic FC
     
    Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea
  • Reggie Young
    Age: 19 Years  England
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Woking FC
     
    FC Farnborough
  • Gustave Akueson
    Age: 22 Years  France
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Chambly
     
    Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy
  • Dennis Politic
    Age: 18 Years  Romania
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Bolton Wanderers U23
     
    Salford City
  • Rob Swaine
    Age: 30 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Chelmsford City
     
    Maidstone United
  • Spencer Weir-Daley
    Age: 33 Years  Montserrat
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free transfer
    Barwell FC
     
    Peterborough Sports
  • James Jones
    Age: 19 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Salford City
     
    Boston United
  • Jack Sparkes
    Age: 18 Years  England
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Exeter City
     
    Chippenham Town
  • Ethan Wady
    Age: 16 Years  United States
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Chelsea FC U18
     
    Stevenage FC U18
  • Nick Haughton
    Age: 24 Years  England
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: ?
    Salford City
     
    AFC Fylde
  • Careca
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Goiânia Esporte Clube (GO)
     
    Unknown
  • Chris Smith
    Age: 32 Years  Scotland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    East Kilbride FC
     
    Dumbarton FC
  • Páll Klettskard
    Age: 28 Years  Faroe Islands
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    KÍ Klaksvík
     
    USD Breno
  • Pascal Ogweno
    Age: 26 Years  Kenya
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    FC Kariobangi Sharks
     
    Gor Mahia Nairobi
  • Nicholas Kipkirui
    Age: 22 Years  Kenya
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Unknown
     
    Gor Mahia Nairobi
  • Daniel Martins
    Age: 18 Years  Scotland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Greenock Morton FC Reserves
     
    Greenock Juniors F.C.
  • Danny Farrell
    Age: 19 Years  Scotland
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Greenock Morton FC Reserves
     
    Largs Thistle FC
  • Alfie Agyeman
    Age: 18 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Motherwell FC Reserves
     
    East Kilbride FC
  • Elliott Romain
    Age: 26 Years  England
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Dagenham & Redbridge FC
     
    Maidstone United
  • Matthew Weaire
    Age: 17 Years  Denmark
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Brighton & Hove Albion U18
     
    Gosport Borough FC
  • Hamza Kuzelj
    Age: 17 Years  Austria
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Union Edelweiß Linz II
     
    NK Lokomotiva Zagreb U19
  • Bailey Vose
    Age: 20 Years  England
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Colchester United
     
    Dartford FC
  • Stephen Stark
    Age: 24 Years  Scotland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Crossgates Primrose JFC
     
    St. Andrews United FC
  • Rob Gerrard
    Age: - Years  England
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Beaconsfield SYCOB FC
     
    Basingstoke Town
  • Bafodé Diakité
    Age: 17 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 8,00 mil. €
    Fee: -
    FC Toulouse U19
     
    FC Toulouse
  • Matar Dieye
    Age: 20 Years  Senegal
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 500 K €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    AC Este 1920
  • José Ortigoza
    Age: 31 Years  Paraguay
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 K €
    Fee: -
    Paraná Clube
     
    Without Club
  • Maksym Kalenchuk
    Age: 28 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: -
    PFK Lviv
     
    Without Club
  • Nicki Bille Nielsen
    Age: 30 Years  Denmark
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 K €
    Fee: -
    Lyngby BK
     
    Without Club
  • Vladislavs Lazarevs
    Age: 20 Years  Latvia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 225 K €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    ASD Calcio Pomigliano
  • Wilfried Domoraud
    Age: 30 Years  France
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Hamrun Spartans
  • Florent Cuvelier
    Age: 26 Years  Belgium
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Morecambe FC
  • Muhamed Omanovic
    Age: 21 Years  United States
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 125 K €
    Fee: -
    FK Zvijezda 09
     
    Without Club
  • Donneil Moukanza
    Age: 27 Years  France
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Hamrun Spartans
  • Angelo
    Age: 37 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    FBC Gravina
  • Mattia Licastro
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Urbs Reggina 1914