For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Matches Dec 16, 2018

Matchday 15
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig 4:1 1.FSV Mainz 05 1.FSV Mainz 05
 
E. Frankfurt Eintracht Frankfurt 2:1 Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
Matchday 17
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 1:1 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
 
SV Sandhausen SV Sandhausen 2:2 SSV Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
 
Erzgebirge Aue FC Erzgebirge Aue 2:2 SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
Matchday 19
1860 Munich TSV 1860 Munich 1:3 FC Carl Zeiss Jena Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Würzb. Kickers Würzburger Kickers 2:2 Sportfreunde Lotte SF Lotte
First Round 1st leg Gor Mahia FC Gor Mahia Nairobi 3:1 Lobi Stars FC Lobi Stars
  TP Mazembe TP Mazembe 1:0 ZESCO United FC ZESCO United FC
  AS Otôho AS Otôho 1:1 FC Platinum FC Platinum
  AS Vita Club AS Vita Club Kinshasa 4:1 Bantu FC Bantu FC
  Ismaily Ismaily SC 2:0 Cotonsport de Garoua Cotonsport
  Al-Ahli Ben. Al-Ahli Benghazi 0:0 Mamelodi Sundowns FC Sundowns
  Club Africain Club Africain Tunis 3:1 Al-Hilal Omdurman Al-Hilal
Matchday 17
Southampton Southampton FC 3:2 Arsenal FC Arsenal
  Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 1:2 Chelsea FC Chelsea
 
Liverpool Liverpool FC 3:1 Manchester United Man Utd
Matchday 12 FC Encamp FC Encamp 2:0 FC Ordino FC Ordino
  UE Engordany UE Engordany 0:2 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
  Lusitanos FC Lusitanos 0:3 Inter Club d'Escaldes IC d'Escaldes
Matchday 16
Sevilla FC Sevilla FC 2:0 Girona FC Girona
  Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 1:3 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
  SD Huesca SD Huesca 2:2 Villarreal CF Villarreal
  Levante Levante UD 0:5 FC Barcelona FC Barcelona
  SPAL SPAL 0:0 Chievo Verona Chievo Verona
  Sampdoria UC Sampdoria 2:0 Parma Calcio 1913 Parma
  Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 3:1 FC Empoli FC Empoli
  Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 0:2 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
  Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 0:1 SSC Napoli SSC Napoli
 
AS Roma AS Roma 3:2 Genoa CFC Genoa
Matchday 18 Nîmes Olympique Nîmes Olympique 2:3 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
  OGC Nice OGC Nice 1:1 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
  Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon 3:0 AS Monaco Monaco
 
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 5:1 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
 
SCR Altach SC Rheindorf Altach 6:1 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
 
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 6:1 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
Matchday 20 D. Calarasi Dunarea Calarasi 0:3 Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe Sepsi Sf. Gh.
  FC Botosani FC Botosani 1:3 FCSB FCSB
Matchday 18
FC Luzern FC Luzern 2:1 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
 
FC Zürich FC Zürich 0:0 FC Lugano FC Lugano
 
NE Xamax Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 1:4 BSC Young Boys BSC Young Boys
Matchday 16 Heerenveen SC Heerenveen 2:3 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht
 
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 8:0 De Graafschap Doetinchem De Graafschap
  FC Groningen FC Groningen 1:2 FC Emmen FC Emmen
 
Feyenoord Feyenoord Rotterdam 0:2 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
  Galatasaray U19 Galatasaray SK U19 4:2 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U19 Basaksehir U19
  Y. Malatya U21 Yeni Malatyaspor U21 1:5 Antalyaspor U21 Antalyaspor U21
  Besiktas U21 Besiktas JK U21 2:1 Trabzonspor U21 Trabzonspor U21
  Kayserispor U21 Kayserispor U21 1:1 Akhisarspor U21 Akhisarspor U21
  Y. Malatyaspor Yeni Malatyaspor 2:0 Antalyaspor Antalyaspor
  Kayserispor Kayserispor 1:0 Akhisarspor Akhisarspor
  Besiktas Besiktas JK 2:2 Trabzonspor Trabzonspor
Matchday 13 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 2:2 Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD
  Marítimo CS Marítimo 0:1 SL Benfica Benfica
  Sporting CP Sporting CP 5:2 CD Nacional Nacional
Matchday 18 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 2:0 Celtic FC Celtic
  Rangers Rangers FC 1:0 Hamilton Academical FC Hamilton Acad.
Matchday 14 Apollon Smyrnis Apollon Smyrnis 1:0 AO Xanthi AO Xanthi
  AE Larisa AE Larisa 0:0 AEK Athens AEK Athens
  Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 1:0 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
  Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 3:0 PAS Lamia 1964 PAS Lamia
Matchday 17 RRC Hamoir RRC Hamoir 1:1 Solières Sport Solières
  Waremme RS Waremmien FC 2:2 RUS Rebecq RUS Rebecq
  RFC Wallonia Walhain RFC Wallonia Walhain 2:4 RE Acren-Lessines RE Acren
  Francs Borains Royal Francs Borains 2:0 RFC Tilleur RFC Tilleur
Matchday 19 Cercle Brugge Cercle Brugge 2:1 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
  KRC Genk KRC Genk 2:0 KV Oostende KV Oostende
  Standard Liège Standard Liège 4:1 SV Zulte Waregem Zulte Waregem
Matchday 16 Rupel Boom FC Rupel Boom 0:2 KVV Thes Sport Thes Sport
  Eendracht Aalst SC Eendracht Aalst 1:2 KSK Heist KSK Heist
  SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel 1:0 KFC Eppegem KFC Eppegem
  Dikkelvenne SC Dikkelvenne 0:1 KVC Winkel Sport KVC Winkel Sp.
  KSCT Menen KSCT Menen 3:4 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
  KRC Harelbeke Racing Harelbeke 0:1 KSK Ronse KSK Ronse
  Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 2:1 KVK Westhoek KVK Westhoek
  KVV Vosselaar KVV Vosselaar 1:3 Patro Eisden Maasmechelen Patro Eisden
  Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 2:1 Bocholt VV Bocholt VV
  Royal Cappellen FC Royal Cappellen FC 2:1 KFC VW Hamme VW Hamme
Matchday 19 Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 2:1 MFK Karvina MFK Karvina
Matchday 20 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB 3:0 FC Nordsjaelland Nordsjaelland
  AC Horsens AC Horsens 1:3 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
  SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 0:3 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
  Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 2:3 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
Matchday 21 Spartak FK Spartak Subotica 3:2 FK Vozdovac Vozdovac
  Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 0:0 FK Proleter Novi Sad Proleter
  Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 1:2 Red Star Belgrade Red Star
Matchday 18 NK Osijek NK Osijek 6:0 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
  Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 1:0 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
  NK Istra NK Istra 1961 1:0 NK Rudes NK Rudes
Matchday 19 Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 1:1 Korona Kielce Korona Kielce
  Z. Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec 0:6 Lech Poznan Lech Poznan
Matchday 20 FK Dunav FK Dunav Ruse 0:2 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
  FK Etar Etar Veliko Tarnovo 2:0 Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia
  CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2:1 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Matchday 18 Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC 2:1 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
Matchday 30 Woltmershausen TS Woltmershausen 3:2 FC Union 60 Bremen Union 60 Bremen
Matchday 19 FC Kray FC Kray 5:2 SV Scherpenberg Scherpenberg
  FC BG Überruhr FC Blau-Gelb Überruhr 2:1 SV Genc Osman Duisburg SV Genc Osman
Matchday 14 SV Olbernhau SV Olbernhau 1:00 PM Radebeuler BC 08 Radebeuler BC
Matchday 18 C. Wiemelhausen Concordia Wiemelhausen 5:0 TSV Marl-Hüls TSV Marl-Hüls
  Erkenschwick SpVgg Erkenschwick 0:3 FC Iserlohn 46/49 FC Iserlohn
  Wanne-Eickel DSC Wanne-Eickel 1:0 Kirchhörder SC Kirchhörder SC
  BSV Schüren BSV Schüren 2:6 DJK TuS Hordel DJK TuS Hordel
Matchday 17 KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti Krujë 0:4 KF Teuta KF Teuta
  KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu 2:3 FC Luftëtari FC Luftëtari
Matchday 8 Newcastle Newcastle United Jets 0:2 Perth Glory Perth Glory
  Adelaide United Adelaide United 0:2 Melbourne City FC Melbourne City
Matchday 12 FAR Rabat FAR Rabat 2:0 FUS Rabat FUS Rabat
  Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida 0:1 Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid Berrechid
Matchday 13 Stade Gabèsien Stade Gabèsien 0:0 US Monastir US Monastir
  Stade Tunisien Stade Tunisien 1:0 CS Hammam-Lif CS Hammam-Lif
  US Tataouine US Tataouine 3:1 Etoile Sportive Metlaoui ES Metlaoui
  JS Kairouan JS Kairouanaise 2:1 Avenir Sportif de Gabès AS Gabès
Matchday 16 VV Goes VV Goes 2:3 VV UNA Veldhoven VV UNA
  Dongen VV Dongen 2:1 FC Volendam U21 Volendam U21
Matchday 9 Hawke’s Bay Hawke’s Bay United 1:4 Eastern Suburbs AFC Eastern Sub.
  Southern United Southern United 0:1 Canterbury United Canterbury Utd
  Tasman United Tasman United 1:3 Auckland City FC Auckland City
  Waitakere Utd. Waitakere United 3:4 Hamilton Wanderers Hamilton W.
Matchday 16 Crotone FC Crotone 1:1 Venezia FC Venezia
  Carpi Carpi FC 1909 3:2 US Salernitana 1919 Salernitana
Line-ups Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 0:0 Benevento Calcio Benevento
Matchday 16 Brescia Brescia Calcio 2:1 US Lecce Lecce
Matchday 17 Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 1:0 AS Lucchese Libertas Lucchese
  Carrarese Carrarese Calcio 1908 1:2 Robur Siena Siena
  Novara Novara Calcio 1908 4:0 Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia
  Arezzo SS Arezzo 2:2 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
  Pro Vercelli FC Pro Vercelli 1892 1:0 US Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese
  Juventus U23 Juventus U23 0:0 AC Gozzano Gozzano
  Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 0:0 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 Alessandria
  Pontedera US Città di Pontedera 0:2 AC Pisa 1909 AC Pisa
  Albissola Albissola 2010 2:0 AC Cuneo 1905 Cuneo
  Renate AC Renate 0:1 FC Südtirol Südtirol
  Ternana Ternana Calcio 3:3 AS Giana Erminio Giana Erminio
  Viterbese AS Viterbese Castrense 1:0 Potenza Calcio Potenza
  Vibonese US Vibonese 1:1 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
  Rieti FC Rieti 1:0 AS Bisceglie 1913 Bisceglie
  Trapani Trapani Calcio 1:0 Rende Calcio 1968 Rende
  Cavese Cavese 1919 1:1 SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
  V. Francavilla Virtus Francavilla Calcio 1:0 Paganese Calcio 1926 Paganese
  Casertana Casertana FC 0:1 Urbs Reggina 1914 Reggina
  Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio 0:0 Calcio Catania Catania
  Amed SK Amed SK 2:0 Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
  Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor 1:2 Kastamonuspor 1966 Kastamonu 1966
  Hacettepe Hacettepe Spor 0:0 Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu
  Utas Usakspor Utas Usakspor 0:1 Sariyer Sariyer
  Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 2:2 Samsunspor Samsunspor
  Sivas Belediye Sivas Belediye Spor 2:0 Manisa Büyüksehir Belediye Spor Manisa BB
  Kahramanmaras Kahramanmarasspor 1:2 Pendikspor Pendikspor
  Z. Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor 3:1 Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Bld
  Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor 0:0 BAK Spor Kulübü BAK Spor
  Fethiyespor Fethiyespor 1:1 Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
  Tokatspor Tokatspor 0:1 Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
  Menemen Spor Menemen Spor 3:1 1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konya
Matchday 18 R. Majadahonda CF Rayo Majadahonda 1:3 Elche CF Elche CF
 
CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2:1 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
  Extremadura Extremadura UD 0:1 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
  UD Las Palmas UD Las Palmas 1:1 CD Tenerife CD Tenerife
  UD Almería UD Almería 1:1 CD Lugo CD Lugo
  Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 3:1 Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
Matchday 12 Estoril GD Estoril 1:0 SC Farense Farense
  Guimarães B Vitória Guimarães SC B 2:0 Académico Viseu FC Académico Viseu
  Covilhã SC Covilhã 2:2 FC Arouca Arouca
  Cova Piedade CD Cova Piedade 2:1 SC Braga B Braga B
Matchday 16 Giresunspor Giresunspor 0:3 Hatayspor Hatayspor
  Altay SK Altay SK 0:1 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
  Boluspor Boluspor 1:1 Altinordu FK Altinordu
  Adanaspor Adanaspor 2:0 Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor
Matchday 18 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 0:2 FC Lausanne-Sport Lausanne-Sport
  FC Chiasso FC Chiasso 1:3 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
  FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 1:1 FC Schaffhausen FC Schaffhausen
Matchday 9 Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 1:0 Apollon Larisas Ap. Larisas
  AOX Kissamikos AO Chania Kissamikos 0:0 Panachaiki Patras Panachaiki
  AE Sparti AE Sparti 0:0 Platanias Chania Platanias
  AE Karaiskakis AE Karaiskakis Artas 1:0 Aittitos Spaton Aittitos Spaton
Matchday 14 AE Larisa U19 AE Larisa U19 0:1 AEK Athens U19 AEK Athens U19
  Levadiakos U19 APO Levadiakos U19 0:3 PAOK Thessaloniki U19 PAOK U19
  PAO U19 Panathinaikos Athens U19 4:2 Atromitos Athens U19 Atromitos U19
  Ast.Tripoli U19 Asteras Tripolis U19 2:0 OFI Crete U19 OFI Crete U19
Matchday 19 Saint Gilloise Royale Union Saint Gilloise 1:1 K. Beerschot V.A. Beerschot V.A.
Matchday 13 Everton U23 Everton FC U23 1:0 Derby County U23 Derby U23
  Reading U23 Reading FC U23 0:1 Manchester United U23 Man Utd U23
Matchday 14 Bnei Yehuda Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 2:0 FC Ashdod FC Ashdod
  B. Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 0:0 Maccabi Petah Tikva M. Petah Tikva
Matchday 21 Nyíregyháza Nyíregyháza Spartacus 1:1 Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904 Mosonmagyaróvár
  Vác Vác FC 1:1 Dorogi FC Dorog
  Kaposvár Kaposvári Rákóczi FC 2:0 Kazincbarcikai SC Kazincbarcika
  BFC Siófok BFC Siófok 1:0 Monor SE Monor SE
  Tiszakécske Duna Aszfalt Tiszakécskei LC 3:4 Gyirmót FC Győr Gyirmót FC
  ETO FC Győr ETO FC Győr 1:0 Ceglédi VSE Cegléd
  Soroksár Soroksár SC 4:0 Balmazújváros FC Balmazújváros
  Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1912 Elöre SE 2:0 Budaörsi SC Budaörs
  Vasas FC Vasas FC 4:2 Budafoki MTE Budafoki MTE
  Csákvár Aqvital FC Csákvár 2:1 Zalaegerszegi TE FC Zalaegerszeg
Matchday 17 UD Sanse UD San Sebastián de los Reyes 1:2 Unionistas CF Unionistas CF
  Burgos CF Burgos CF 2:2 Internacional de Madrid Inter de Madrid
  Unión Adarve AD Unión Adarve 0:0 CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada
  Depor Fabril RC Deportivo Fabril 1:2 Cultural Leonesa CyD Leonesa
  Pontevedra Pontevedra CF 1:0 Las Palmas Atlético Las Palmas Atl.
  Bouzas Club Rápido de Bouzas 0:1 Atlético Madrid B Atl. Madrid B
  Coruxo FC Coruxo FC 2:1 Real Madrid Castilla RM Castilla
  CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo 1:1 CDA Navalcarnero Navalcarnero
  Salamanca CF Salamanca CF UDS 0:0 Real Valladolid B Valladolid B
  Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor 1:1 Erzin Spor Erzin Spor
  Karaköprü Bld Karaköprü Belediye Spor 0:0 Hekimoglu Trabzon Hekimoglu
  Nevsehir Bld Nevsehir Belediye Spor 1:1 Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrol
  Gebzespor Gebzespor 0:0 Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
  Kozan Spor FK Kozan Spor FK 2:2 Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor Tepecik Spor
  Tire Sportif Tire Sportif 2:1 Yomra Spor Yomra Spor
  Silivrispor Silivrispor 0:1 Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
  CD Tudelano CD Tudelano 1:0 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting B
  Oviedo Vetusta Real Oviedo Vetusta 2:1 CD Izarra CD Izarra
  Gernika Gernika Club 0:0 Racing Santander Racing
  Gimnástica Gimnástica Torrelavega 0:2 UP Langreo UP Langreo
  UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 0:0 Arenas Club Arenas Club
  CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 2:1 Real Unión Club Real Unión
  Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B 0:1 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
  Van BBSK Van Büyüksehir Belediyespor 3:2 Düzce Spor Düzce Spor
  Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü 1:0 Ofspor Ofspor
  Erokspor Erokspor 2:0 Yeni Orduspor Yeni Orduspor
  Alibeyköy Alibeyköyspor 2:1 Adiyaman 1954 Spor Adiyaman 1954
  Kizilcabölük Kizilcabölükspor 2:0 Pazarspor Pazarspor
  Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003 2:2 Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor Sultanbeyli Bld
  Altindag Bld Altindag Belediye Spor 1:0 Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Bld
  Kirsehir Bld Kirsehir Belediye Spor 1:1 Catalcaspor Catalcaspor
  CD Ebro CD Ebro 2:1 CD Teruel CD Teruel
  RCD Espanyol B RCD Espanyol B 0:0 UE Cornellà UE Cornellà
  UB Conquense UB Conquense 1:1 Hércules CF Hércules CF
  Atl. Baleares Atlético Baleares 1:0 CF Badalona CF Badalona
  UE Olot UE Olot 1:0 SD Ejea SD Ejea
  CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 0:1 CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano
  Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF 2:2 Valencia Mestalla Valencia B
  24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 2:0 Payasspor Payasspor
  Fatsa Belediye Fatsa Belediyespor 1:1 Diyarbekir Spor Diyarbekir Spor
  Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 0:0 Serik Belediyespor Serik Belediye
  Karacabey Bld Karacabey Belediye Spor 0:0 Cizre Spor 2010 Cizre Spor 2010
  Adivar SK Halide Edip Adivarspor 1:1 Bucaspor Bucaspor
  UD Ibiza UD Ibiza 2:1 UD Almería B UD Almería B
  CD Badajoz CD Badajoz 1:0 UD Melilla UD Melilla
  CD El Ejido CD El Ejido 2012 2:2 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla
  Real Murcia Real Murcia CF 2:0 Atlético Malagueño A. Malagueño
  Marbella FC Marbella FC 0:2 FC Cartagena FC Cartagena
  CF Talavera CF Talavera de la Reina 0:0 CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
  San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 2:0 UCAM Murcia CF UCAM Murcia
  Recr. Huelva Recreativo Huelva 1:1 Atlético Sanluqueño Sanluqueño
  Villanovense CF Villanovense 2:0 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atl.
  R. B. Linense Real Balompédica Linense 1:0 Recreativo Granada Recre Granada
Matchday 16 FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05 3:2 Viktoria 08 Arnoldsweiler Arnoldsweiler
Matchday 19 Ratingen 04/19 Ratingen 04/19 5:0 SC Velbert SC Velbert
  Düsseldorf-West SC Düsseldorf-West 1:2 VfB Speldorf VfB Speldorf
Matchday 18 TSG Sprockhövel TSG Sprockhövel 3:2 Holzwickeder SC Holzwickeder SC
Matchday 11 Graafschap U19 De Graafschap Doetinchem U19 0:1 Almere City FC U19 Almere City U19
Quarter-Finals Wuppertal U19 Wuppertaler SV U19 1:2 VfB Stuttgart U19 Stuttgart U19
  Magdeburg U19 1.FC Magdeburg U19 1:2 Borussia Dortmund U19 B. Dortmund U19
Matchday 13 Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nicosia 1:2 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
  Nea Salamis Nea Salamina Famagusta 0:0 Enosis Neon Paralimniou EN Paralimniou
Round of 16 Berliner AK Berliner AK 07 1:4 VSG Altglienicke Altglienicke
  TSV Mariendorf TSV Mariendorf 1897 3:6 SC Charlottenburg SCC Berlin
  BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo 4:0 SV Sparta Lichtenberg SV Sparta
  Polar Pinguin Polar Pinguin 1:4 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin Viktoria Berlin
  Weißenseer FC Weißenseer FC 1900 0:3AET SC Staaken 1919 SC Staaken
final 2nd leg LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:0 CS Emelec CS Emelec
Quarter-Finals 1st leg FK Qabala FK Qabala 1:0 Sabah FK Sabah FK
  Qarabag Agdam Qarabağ Ağdam 1:0 Keshla FK Keshla
Matchday 12 Lynx FC Lynx FC 1:0 Lions Gibraltar FC Lions Gibraltar
Matchday 6 Glacis Utd Res Glacis United Reserve 0:0 Lincoln Red Imps FC Reserve Red Imps Res
Matchday 12 Cagliari U19 Cagliari Primavera 1:1 Roma Primavera Roma U19
Matchday 13 Torino U17 Torino Under 17 3:2 Lazio Under 17 Lazio U17
  Carpi U17 Carpi Under 17 1:2 Fiorentina Under 17 Fiorentina U17
  Cremonese U17 Cremonese Under 17 1:2 Parma Under 17 Parma U17
  Genoa U17 Genoa Under 17 1:1 Empoli Under 17 Empoli U17
  Sampdoria U17 Sampdoria Under 17 4:1 Spezia Under 17 Spezia U17
  Udinese U17 Udinese Under 17 1:3 Milan Under 17 Milan U17
  Cagliari U17 Cagliari Under 17 1:0 Cittadella Under 17 Cittadella U17
  Inter U17 Inter Under 17 4:1 Bologna Under 17 Bologna U17
  Padova U17 Padova Under 17 0:1 Atalanta Bergamo U17 Atalanta U17
  Venezia U17 Venezia Under 17 0:1 Hellas Under 17 Hellas U17
  Chievo U17 Chievo Under 17 2:1 Spal Under 17 Spal U17
  Foggia U17 Foggia Under 17 2:1 Lecce Under 17 Lecce U17
  Frosinone U17 Frosinone Under 17 2:1 Perugia Under 17 Perugia U17
  Palermo U17 Palermo Under 17 2:1 Pescara Under 17 Pescara U17
  Benevento U17 Benevento Under 17 4:1 Ascoli Under 17 Ascoli U17
  Napoli U17 Napoli Under 17 0:0 Salernitana Under 17 Salernitana U17
  Cosenza U17 Cosenza Under 17 1:6 Roma Under 17 Roma U17
Matchday 16 Caratese US Folgore Caratese 1:1  Associazione Stresa Sportiva Stresa
  Lecco Calcio Lecco 1912 2:2 SC Ligorna 1922 Ligorna
  Inveruno US Inveruno 2:2 USD Sestri Levante 1919 Sestri Levante
  Bra AC Bra 2:0 GS Arconatese Arconatese
  Lavagnese USD Lavagnese 1919 5:1 Borgaro Nobis 1965 Borgaro
  Borgosesia Borgosesia Calcio 0:1 Milano City FC Milano City
  Savona Savona FBC 3:2 ASD Chieri Calcio Chieri
  Casale FBC Casale 1:1 Sanremese Calcio Sanremese
  Fezzanese US Fezzanese 5:0 ACD Pro Dronero Pro Dronero
  Virtus Bergamo ASD Virtus Bergamo 1909 Alzano Seriate 0:2 Como 1907 Como
  Scanzorosciate USD Scanzorosciate 1:3 Villa d'Almè Valbrembana Villa d'Almè
  Caravaggio USD Caravaggio 1:2 AC Rezzato Rezzato
  Seregno USD 1913 Seregno Calcio 0:2 USD Ciserano Ciserano
  Sondrio Sondrio Calcio 1:3 Mantova FC Mantova FC
  Caronnese SC Caronnese 3:0 FC Legnago Salus Legnago
  ASD Villafranca ASD Villafranca Veronese 1:3 AC Ponte San Pietro-Isola Pontisola
  Darfo Boario US Darfo Boario 1:3 SSD Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
  Ambrosiana GSD Ambrosiana 2:2 USD Olginatese Olginatese
  Union Feltre Union Feltre 5:0 US Levico Terme Levico Terme
  Delta PT AC Delta Porto Tolle 2:2 ASC St. Georgen St. Georgen
  Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano 2:2 AC Belluno 1905 Belluno
  Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano 2:2 Calcio Montebelluna 1909 Montebelluna
  Este AC Este 1920 2:2 FC Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano
  Chions APDC Chions 1:0 Clodiense SSD Clodiense
  Trento AC Trento 1:1 ACD Campodarsego Campodarsego
  Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane 1:1 Polisportiva Tamai Tamai
  Adriese 1906 US Adriese 1906 2:0 Calcio Sandonà Sandonà
  Sasso Marconi Sasso Marconi Zola SSD 1:1 Lentigione Calcio Lentigione
  Fiorenzuola US Fiorenzuola 1922 1:0 AVC Vogherese 1919 Vogherese
  Classe USD Classe 2:1 SSD Axys Zola Axys Zola
  Modena Modena FC 2018 2:1 US Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese
  Crema AC Crema 1908 1:0 Ciliverghe Mazzano Ciliverghe
  Franciacorta Franciacorta FC 0:2 Cattolica Calcio San Marino Cattolica SM
  Pavia FC Pavia 1911 1:1 Mezzolara Calcio Mezzolara
  Fanfulla ASD Fanfulla 1:1 Reggio Audace FC Reggio Audace
  Calvina Sport A.C. Calvina Sport 1:0 Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto
Matchday 18 Viareggio Viareggio 2014 1:0 US Follonica Gavorrano Gavorrano
  Sinalunghese UC Sinalunghese 0:0 US Pianese Pianese
  Ponsacco FC Ponsacco 1920 4:1 US Real Forte Querceta Real Forte
  Montevarchi Aquila 1902 Montevarchi 3:1 CS Scandicci 1908 Scandicci
  Trestina Sporting Club Trestina 1:1 AC Prato Prato
  Sangimignano Sangimignano Sport 1:1 Sangiovannese 1927 Sangiovannese
  Cannara ASD Cannara 0:0 Aglianese Calcio 1923 Aglianese
  Tuttocuoio AC Tuttocuoio 2:0 Bastia Calcio 1924 Bastia
  Seravezza Pozzi Seravezza Pozzi Calcio 2:0 US Massese 1919 Massese
  Ghiviborgo Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano 2:0 San Donato Tavarnelle San Donato
  Castelfidardo Gsd Castelfidardo Calcio 0:1 Cesena FC Cesena
  Sangiustese ACD Sangiustese 1:1 ASD Savignanese Savignanese
  Agnonese Olympia Agnonese 0:1 Montegiorgio Calcio Montegiorgio
  Forlì Forlì FC 3:0 SSD Jesina Calcio Jesina
  Santarcangelo Santarcangelo Calcio 2:2 US Recanatese Recanatese
  Francavilla Francavilla Calcio 1927 2:0 Isernia FC Isernia
  Avezzano Avezzano Calcio 1:0 ASD Vastese Calcio 1902 Vastese
  Sammaurese Sammaurese Calcio 0:2 Pineto Calcio Pineto
  Matelica Matelica Calcio 2:3 SSD Città di Campobasso Campobasso
  Real Giulianova ASD Real Giulianova 1:1 San Nicolò Notaresco SN Notaresco
  Vis Artena Vis Artena 1:2 Monterosi FC Monterosi
  Ostiamare AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio 0:1 Sassari Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
  Ladispoli Ladispoli Calcio 2:0 Anzio Calcio 1924 Anzio
  Torres SEF Torres 1903 2:0 US Avellino 1912 Avellino
  Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 1932 0:1 Città di Anagni Calcio Anagni
  Albalonga Albalonga Calcio 3:1 Cassino Calcio 1924 Cassino
  Trastevere Trastevere Calcio 3:2 Calcio Flaminia Flaminia
  Lupa Roma Lupa Roma FC 1:0 SFF Atletico SFF Atletico
  Racing Aprilia FC Aprilia Racing Club 4:2 Castiadas Calcio 1973 Castiadas
Matchday 16 Francavilla FC Francavilla 1931 0:0 Città di Gragnano Gragnano
  Sorrento Sorrento 1945 2:0 USD Bitonto Calcio Bitonto
  Gelbison Gelbison Vallo della Lucania 2:0 SS Nola 1925 Nola
  Altamura ASD Team Altamura 4:1 Sarnese 1926 Sarnese
  Pomigliano ASD Calcio Pomigliano 0:1 Taranto FC 1927 Taranto
  Picerno AZ Picerno 4:1 Audace Cerignola Cerignola
  Nardò AC Nardò 1:1 Città di Fasano Fasano
  Gravina FBC Gravina 4:1 Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria
  Sancataldese ASD Sancataldese 1:0 ACR Messina ACR Messina
  Portici Portici 1906 2:0 Città di Acireale 1946 Acireale
  FC Messina FC Messina 2:1 Igea Virtus Barcellona Igea Virtus
  Troina Troina 1:0 Marsala Calcio Marsala Calcio
  Roccella Roccella 4:1 Calcio Cittanovese Cittanovese
  Nocerina Nocerina 1910 0:0 Turris Calcio Turris Calcio
  Rotonda Rotonda Calcio 1:2 SSC Bari Bari
  Palmese US Palmese 1:2 AC Locri 1909 Locri
  Gela Città di Gela 0:1 Castrovillari Calcio Castrovillari
Matchday 13 Senglea Ath. Senglea Athletic FC 0:2 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
  Floriana Floriana FC 4:0 Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien
Matchday 11 Zebbug Rangers Zebbug Rangers FC 0:0 Mqabba FC Mqabba FC
  Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 0:3 Sirens FC Sirens FC
  Vittoriosa Vittoriosa Stars FC 0:1 Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC
final 2nd leg Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 3:1 Junior FC Junior FC
Matchday 14 Baroka FC Baroka FC 1:2 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
Matchday 12 Mumbai City Mumbai City FC 6:1 Kerala Blasters FC Kerala Blasters
Matchday 9 Minerva Punjab Minerva Punjab FC 0:0 Chennai City FC Chennai City
  East Bengal FC Quess East Bengal FC 3:2 Mohun Bagan AC Mohun Bagan

Player birthdays

coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Kodjo Dousse
    Age: 22 Years  Mali
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    MC Oran
     
    AS Real Bamako
  • Russell Cicerone
    Age: 24 Years  United States
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 125 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FC Cincinnati
     
    Saint Louis FC
  • Filippo Tiscione
    Age: 33 Years  Italy
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 125 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Latina Calcio 1932
     
    Siracusa Calcio
  • Mustapha Zeghnoun
    Age: 27 Years  Algeria
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    NA Hussein Dey
     
    JSM Skikda
  • Elia Ballardini
    Age: 26 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Without Club
     
    CS Scandicci 1908
  • Leandro Campagna
    Age: 24 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Without Club
     
    CS Scandicci 1908
  • Thales Lima
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Phrae United
     
    Khon Kaen FC
  • Dario Manzani
    Age: 21 Years  Italy
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Unknown
     
    CS Scandicci 1908
  • Matheus Barbosa
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 500 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Avaí Futebol Clube (SC)
     
    Clube Atlético Tubarão (SC)
  • Kamel Belarbi
    Age: 21 Years  Algeria
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 375 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    USM El Harrach
     
    USM Alger
  • Tayeb Meziani
    Age: 22 Years  Algeria
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 300 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Paradou AC
     
    Esperance Tunis
  • Salim Boukhenchouche
    Age: 27 Years  Algeria
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 300 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    JS Kabylie
     
    MO Béjaïa
  • Ziri Hammar
    Age: 26 Years  Algeria
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 250 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    MC Oran
     
    JS Saoura
  • Vivien Assie Koua
    Age: 25 Years  Cote d'Ivoire
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Al Arabi Sports Club
     
    USM Alger
  • Tarek Bouflih
    Age: 25 Years  Algeria
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 125 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
     
    NC Magra
  • Zahir Nemdil
    Age: 31 Years  Algeria
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
     
    RC Rélizane
  • Omri Alon
    Age: 35 Years  Israel
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Hapoel Herzliya
     
    Hapoel Migdal haEmek
  • Mohammed Madi
    Age: 20 Years  Israel
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Hapoel Acre
     
    Maccabi Kiryat Ata
  • Maximiliano Ferreira
    Age: 29 Years  Argentina
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Brown de Adrogue
     
    Defensores de Belgrano
  • Umar Sadiq
    Age: 21 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1,40 Mill. €
    Fee: End of loan
    Rangers FC
     
    AS Roma
  • Judson
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 600 Th. €
    Fee: End of loan
    Avaí Futebol Clube (SC)
     
    Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
  • José Flor
    Age: 20 Years  Ecuador
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 350 Th. €
    Fee: End of loan
    Técnico Universitario
     
    Atlético Portoviejo
  • Jonathan Zongo
    Age: 29 Years  Burkina Faso
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 300 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Army United
  • João Paulo
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 300 Th. €
    Fee: End of loan
    Avaí Futebol Clube (SC)
     
    Tombense Futebol Clube (MG)
  • Avihai Yadin
    Age: 32 Years  Israel
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Hapoel Raanana
  • Ifeanyi Onyilo
    Age: 28 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 175 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Al-Faisaly Harmah
     
    Without Club
  • Iury
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: End of loan
    Avaí Futebol Clube (SC)
     
    Uniclinic Atlético Clube (CE)
  • Gustavo Alcino
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: End of loan
    Internacional de Lages
     
    Avaí Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Filip Dymerski
    Age: 16 Years  Poland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Lechia Gdansk II
     
    Lechia Gdansk
  • Mateusz Cegielka
    Age: 17 Years  Poland
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Lechia Gdansk II
     
    Lechia Gdansk
  • Onur Güney
    Age: 18 Years  Turkey
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Istanbul Basaksehir FK U21
     
    Istanbul Basaksehir FK U19
  • Kgotso Mofokeng
    Age: 23 Years  South Africa
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: -
    Bloemfontein Celtic Reserves
     
    Bloemfontein Celtic
  • Sergio Hipperdinger
    Age: 26 Years  Argentina
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Asociación Deportiva Berazategui
     
    Without Club
  • Simone Narducci
    Age: 35 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Brugherio Calcio
     
    Without Club
  • Riccardo Febbrasio
    Age: 18 Years  Italy
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Varese Juniores
     
    Without Club
  • Carlos Alberto
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Avaí Futebol Clube (SC)
     
    Associação Atlética Portuguesa (SP)
  • Juninho Ramos
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Sport Club do Recife U20
     
    Esporte Clube São José (RS)
  • Marcão
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Avaí Futebol Clube (SC)
     
    AA Portuguesa (RJ)
  • Ross Mutch
    Age: 19 Years  Scotland
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Dundonald Bluebell JFC
     
    Kelty Hearts FC U20
  • Thomas Careman
    Age: 26 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    Harkemase Boys
     
    Without Club