For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Jan 20, 2019

Matchday 18
1.FC Nuremberg 1.FC Nuremberg 1:3 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
 
FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04 2:1 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
Group B Paraguay U20 Paraguay U20 1:1 Argentina U20 Argentina U20
  Uruguay U20 Uruguay U20 3:1 Ecuador U20 Ecuador U20
Matchday 23 Huddersfield Huddersfield Town 0:3 Manchester City Man City
  Fulham Fulham FC 1:2 Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
Matchday 20 Real Betis Real Betis Balompié 3:2 Girona FC Girona
  Villarreal Villarreal CF 1:1 Athletic Bilbao Athletic
  Levante Levante UD 2:0 Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
  Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano 2:2 Real Sociedad Real Sociedad
 
FC Barcelona FC Barcelona 3:1 CD Leganés CD Leganés
  Frosinone Frosinone Calcio 0:5 Atalanta BC Atalanta
  SPAL SPAL 1:1 Bologna FC 1909 Bologna
  Fiorentina ACF Fiorentina 3:3 UC Sampdoria Sampdoria
  Cagliari Calcio Cagliari Calcio 2:2 FC Empoli FC Empoli
 
SSC Napoli SSC Napoli 2:1 SS Lazio Lazio
Matchday 21 Stade Rennais Stade Rennais FC 0:0 HSC Montpellier Montpellier
  SM Caen SM Caen 0:1 Olympique Marseille Marseille
  SCO Angers SCO Angers 1:0 FC Nantes FC Nantes
  G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 1:0 FCO Dijon Dijon
  Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 1:2 Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
Matchday 18 Willem II Willem II Tilburg 2:0 NAC Breda NAC Breda
  FC Emmen FC Emmen 2:2 PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
  De Graafschap De Graafschap Doetinchem 5:1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
 
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 4:4 SC Heerenveen Heerenveen
  Alanyaspor U21 Alanyaspor U21 1:0 Sivasspor U21 Sivasspor U21
  Trabzonspor U21 Trabzonspor U21 1:1 Istanbul Basaksehir FK U21 Basaksehir U21
  Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 2:0 Sivasspor Sivasspor
  Trabzonspor Trabzonspor 2:4 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
  Desportivo Aves Desportivo Aves 2:1 Vitória Setúbal FC Vitória Setúbal
  Boavista Boavista Porto FC 0:2 Portimonense SC Portimonense
  Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 0:0 CD Feirense Feirense
Matchday 17 OFI Crete OFI Crete 3:0 Panetolikos GFS Panetolikos
  AE Larisa AE Larisa 0:0 Aris Thessaloniki Aris Saloniki
  AO Xanthi AO Xanthi 2:1 Atromitos Athen Atromitos Athen
  AEK Athens AEK Athens 3:0 Asteras Tripolis Asteras Tripoli
Matchday 19 RFC Wallonia Walhain RFC Wallonia Walhain 1:2 RS Waremmien FC Waremme
  RRC Hamoir RRC Hamoir 1:0 RUS Rebecq RUS Rebecq
  RFC Tilleur RFC Tilleur 1:1 URSL Visé URSL Visé
  Francs Borains Royal Francs Borains 5:1 RUW Ciney RUW Ciney
Matchday 22 Club Brugge Club Brugge KV 0:1 RSC Charleroi RSC Charleroi
  KAA Gent KAA Gent 1:0 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
  Mouscron Royal Excel Mouscron 2:1 KV Oostende KV Oostende
  Saint Gilloise Royale Union Saint Gilloise 2:1 Oud-Heverlee Leuven OH Leuven
Matchday 18 Rupel Boom FC Rupel Boom 1:3 AS Verbroedering Geel ASV Geel
  Eendracht Aalst SC Eendracht Aalst 1:1 RSC Chatelet-Farciennes RSC Chatelet
  SK Londerzeel SK Londerzeel 0:1 KFC Mandel United KFC Mandel Utd.
  KRC Harelbeke Racing Harelbeke 1:1 Olympia SC Wijgmaal Ol. Wijgmaal
  KVC Winkel Sp. KVC Winkel Sport 2:1 KFC Sparta Petegem Sparta Petegem
  Dikkelvenne SC Dikkelvenne 0:0 KSK Ronse KSK Ronse
  Olsa Brakel Olsa Brakel 1:1 FC Gullegem FC Gullegem
  Diegem Sport Diegem Sport 5:0 KSCT Menen KSCT Menen
  KVV Vosselaar KVV Vosselaar 1:1 KFC Duffel KFC Duffel
  Berchem Sport Berchem Sport 4:4 KFC VW Hamme VW Hamme
  Royal Cappellen FC Royal Cappellen FC 2:1 SK Sint-Niklaas Sint-Niklaas
Matchday 3 Querétaro FC Querétaro FC 1:2 CF Monterrey Monterrey
  América CF América 3:0 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
  Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 0:1 CD Cruz Azul CD Cruz Azul
  UNAM Pumas UNAM Pumas 2:2 Atlas Guadalajara Atlas
  Lobos Lobos BUAP 2:3 Club Necaxa Necaxa
  Oaxaca Alebrijes de Oaxaca 0:1 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones
  Cafetaleros Cafetaleros de Chiapas 4:1 Correcaminos de la UAT Correcaminos
  Leones Negros CD Leones Negros de la UdeG 3:0 Potros UAEM Potros UAEM
Matchday 14 Melbourne Melbourne Victory 3:3 Wellington Phoenix Wellington P.
  Central Coast Central Coast Mariners 1:1 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar
Matchday 18 VV Goes VV Goes 2:3 FC Volendam U21 Volendam U21
  Quick DH HV & CV Quick 0:1 RKVV Westlandia Westlandia
  Dongen VV Dongen 0:1 USV Hercules USV Hercules
  OJC Rosmalen OJC Rosmalen 2:0 KVV Quick '20 Quick '20
  SV TEC SV TEC Tiel 1:6 SV Oss '20 SV Oss '20
  HSC '21 HSC '21 Haaksbergen 3:2 ADO '20 Heemskerk ADO '20
  EVV Echt EVV Echt 1:1 HBS Craeyenhout HBS
  Blauw Geel '38 Blauw Geel '38 0:0 JVC Cuijk JVC Cuijk
  OFC Oostzaan OFC Oostzaan 3:0 VV UNA Veldhoven VV UNA
Fourth Round Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 1:0 Livingston FC Livingston FC
Matchday 12 Waitakere Utd. Waitakere United 0:2 Wellington Phoenix Reserves W. Phoenix Res.
  Tasman United Tasman United 2:2 Team Wellington Team Wellington
  Hawke’s Bay Hawke’s Bay United 1:4 Auckland City FC Auckland City
Matchday 2 Yangon Utd. Yangon United FC 4:1 FC Chinland FC Chinland
  Sagaing Utd. Sagaing United 0:1 Hantharwady United FC Hantharwady U.
  Magwe FC Magwe FC 0:2 Ayeyawady United Ayeyawady Utd.
Matchday 20 Padova Calcio Padova 3:0 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
  Cosenza Cosenza Calcio 0:0 Ascoli Calcio Ascoli
  Pescara Delfino Pescara 1936 0:0 US Cremonese Cremonese
Matchday 21 Pro Piacenza Pro Piacenza 1919 0:3 US Alessandria Calcio 1912 Alessandria
  Pro Vercelli FC Pro Vercelli 1892 1:0 SS Arezzo Arezzo
  Arzachena Arzachena Costa Smeralda 1:4 Virtus Entella Virtus Entella
  Juventus U23 Juventus U23 0:1 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
  Pro Patria Aurora Pro Patria 3:2 Olbia Calcio 1905 Olbia
  Pontedera US Città di Pontedera 1:1 Piacenza Calcio 1919 Piacenza
  Lucchese AS Lucchese Libertas 1:0 US Pistoiese 1921 Pistoiese
  Monopoli SS Monopoli 1966 1:1 Potenza Calcio Potenza
  Trapani Trapani Calcio 2:1 US Vibonese Vibonese
  Siracusa Siracusa Calcio 2:1 Calcio Catania Catania
  Viterbese AS Viterbese Castrense 0:4 SS Juve Stabia Juve Stabia
  Bisceglie AS Bisceglie 1913 0:1 Reggina 1914 Reggina
  Catanzaro US Catanzaro 3:0 Rende Calcio 1968 Rende
  V. Francavilla Virtus Francavilla Calcio 2:0 Cavese 1919 Cavese
  Matera SS Matera Calcio 0:4 Sicula Leonzio Sicula Leonzio
  Casertana Casertana FC 2:1 FC Rieti Rieti
Matchday 18 Amed SK Amed SK 3:2 Samsunspor Samsunspor
  Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor 0:1 Bayrampasa Bayrampasa
  Manisaspor Manisaspor 0:4 Sariyer Sariyer
  Inegölspor Inegölspor 2:1 Nigde Anadolu FK Nigde Anadolu
  Usak Spor AS Usak Spor AS 2:2 Hacettepe Spor Hacettepe
  Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe Futbol Kulübü 0:1 GMG Kastamonuspor GMG Kastamonu
  Sakaryaspor Sakaryaspor 2:2 Keciörengücü Keciörengücü
  Kahramanmaras Kahramanmarasspor 2:1 Bandirmaspor Bandirmaspor
  Sivas Belediye Sivas Belediye Spor 1:2 Pendikspor Pendikspor
  Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor 1:3 Etimesgut Belediyespor Etimesgut Bld
  Z. Kömürspor Zonguldak Kömürspor 0:0 Manisa Futbol Kulübü Manisa FK
  Tokatspor Tokatspor 4:0 Darica Genclerbirligi Darica GB
  Tuzlaspor Tuzlaspor 2:1 1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konya
Matchday 22 CA Osasuna CA Osasuna 2:0 RCD Mallorca RCD Mallorca
  Sporting Gijón Sporting Gijón 2:0 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
  CD Tenerife CD Tenerife 2:0 Gimnàstic de Tarragona Gimnàstic
  Dep. La Coruña Deportivo de La Coruña 2:0 Albacete Balompié Albacete
  Extremadura Extremadura UD 0:2 Real Oviedo Real Oviedo
Matchday 18 Leixões Leixões SC 2:1 SL Benfica B Benfica B
  Arouca FC Arouca 2:0 FC Penafiel Penafiel
  Académico Viseu Académico Viseu FC 1:1 SC Covilhã Covilhã
  Mafra CD Mafra 2:0 Varzim SC Varzim
  Coimbra Académica Coimbra 1:0 UD Oliveirense Oliveirense
  Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor 2:3 Altay SK Altay SK
  Hatayspor Hatayspor 3:1 Genclerbirligi Ankara Genclerbirligi
  Eskisehirspor Eskisehirspor 0:0 Giresunspor Giresunspor
  Altinordu Altinordu FK 1:0 Balikesirspor Balikesirspor
Matchday 13 Eginiakos PAE Eginiakos 0:1 PASA Irodotos PASA Irodotos
  AE Sparti AE Sparti 1:2 AOK Kerkyra AOK Kerkyra
  Apollon Pontou Apollon Pontou 0:0 Doxa Dramas Doxa Dramas
  AO Trikala AO Trikala 0:0 Iraklis Thessaloniki Iraklis
Matchday 17 PAS Lamia U19 PAS Lamia 1964 U19 1:3 Panathinaikos Athens U19 PAO U19
  AE Larisa U19 AE Larisa U19 2:1 Aris Thessaloniki U19 Aris U19
  AO Xanthi U19 AO Xanthi U19 2:2 Atromitos Athens U19 Atromitos U19
Matchday 1 KuPS U19 Kuopion Palloseura U19 4:2 Atlantis FC U19 Atlantis FC U19
  IF Gnistan U19 IF Gnistan U19 0:2 FC Reipas Lahti U19 Reipas U19
  JanPa U19 Janakkalan Palloseura U19 1:4 Riihimäen Palloseura U19 RiPS U19
  PK-35 U19 Pallokerho-35 U19 1:2 HJK Helsinki U19 HJK U19
Matchday 20 H. Kfar Saba Hapoel Kfar Saba 0:1 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem Hapoel Katamon
Matchday 21 Inter de Madrid Internacional de Madrid 3:6 UD San Sebastián de los Reyes UD Sanse
  Valladolid B Real Valladolid B 0:1 Coruxo FC Coruxo FC
  Unión Adarve AD Unión Adarve 1:0 Burgos CF Burgos CF
  CF Fuenlabrada CF Fuenlabrada 3:0 CD Guijuelo CD Guijuelo
  Unionistas CF Unionistas CF 3:0 Las Palmas Atlético Las Palmas Atl.
  Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B 2:0 RC Deportivo Fabril Depor Fabril
  Navalcarnero CDA Navalcarnero 0:1 Club Rápido de Bouzas Bouzas
  CyD Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 2:1 Pontevedra CF Pontevedra
  Ponferradina SD Ponferradina 0:1 Salamanca CF UDS Salamanca CF
  RM Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 1:3 Atlético Madrid B Atl. Madrid B
Matchday 18 Karaköprü Bld Karaköprü Belediye Spor 2:2 Batman Petrolspor Batman Petrol
  Artvin Hopaspor Artvin Hopaspor 2:1 Körfez Spor Kulübü Körfez SK
  Nevsehir Bld Nevsehir Belediye Spor 1:1 Yomra Spor Yomra Spor
  Gebzespor Gebzespor 3:1 Sile Yildizspor Sile Yildizspor
  Ci Group Buca Ci Group Buca 1:0 Büyükcekmece Tepecik Spor Tepecik Spor
  Kozan Spor FK Kozan Spor FK 0:0 Erzin Spor Erzin Spor
  Ergene Velimese Ergene Velimese Spor 1:3 Erbaaspor Erbaaspor
Matchday 21 UP Langreo UP Langreo 1:0 Real Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo Vetusta
  CD Vitoria CD Vitoria 1:1 CD Tudelano CD Tudelano
  Calahorra CD Calahorra 0:1 SD Leioa SD Leioa
  Barakaldo CF Barakaldo CF 0:1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés
  Racing Racing Santander 3:2 CD Mirandés CD Mirandés
Matchday 18 Osmaniyespor FK Osmaniyespor Futbol Kulübü 0:0 Pazarspor Pazarspor
  Ofspor Ofspor 0:2 Düzce Spor Düzce Spor
  Alibeyköy Alibeyköyspor 4:0 Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor Sultanbeyli Bld
  Kizilcabölük Kizilcabölükspor 1:1 Bergama Belediyespor Bergama Bld
  Erokspor Esenler Erokspor 1:0 Adiyaman 1954 Spor Adiyaman 1954
  Kemerspor 2003 Kemerspor 2003 1:1 Elazig Belediye Spor FK Elazig Bld FK
  Karsiyaka Karsiyaka 0:0 Van Spor FK Van Spor FK
  Kirsehir Bld Kirsehir Belediye Spor 1:0 Yeni Orduspor Yeni Orduspor
Matchday 21 CD Alcoyano CD Alcoyano 0:0 Atlético Baleares Atl. Baleares
  Atl. Levante Atlético Levante UD 0:0 UE Cornellà UE Cornellà
  SD Ejea SD Ejea 1:0 FC Barcelona B FC Barcelona B
  UE Olot UE Olot 2:1 CF Peralada CF Peralada
  CF Badalona CF Badalona 0:1 CD Ebro CD Ebro
  Lleida Esportiu Lleida Esportiu 2:3 RCD Espanyol B RCD Espanyol B
  CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1:0 UB Conquense UB Conquense
  CD Castellón CD Castellón 2:0 Ontinyent CF Ontinyent CF
Matchday 18 Fatsa Belediye Fatsa Belediyespor 0:0 Kocaelispor Kocaelispor
  24 Erzincanspor 24 Erzincanspor 2:0 Bucaspor Bucaspor
  Payasspor Payasspor 2:3 Cizre Spor Cizre Spor
  Gölcükspor Gölcükspor 2:0 Diyarbekir Spor Diyarbekir Spor
  Muglaspor Muglaspor 2:0 Yeni Corumspor Y. Corumspor
  Cankaya FK Cankaya FK 1:1 Karacabey Belediye Spor Karacabey Bld
Matchday 21 Sevilla Atl. Sevilla Atlético 1:0 CD El Ejido 2012 CD El Ejido
  UD Almería B UD Almería B 2:2 CF Talavera de la Reina CF Talavera
  Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 0:1 UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
  UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia CF 3:0 Recreativo Granada Recre Granada
  A. Malagueño Atlético Malagueño 0:1 Marbella FC Marbella FC
  FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 2:1 Real Balompédica Linense R. B. Linense
  UD Melilla UD Melilla 3:1 San Fernando CD San Fernando CD
  FC Cartagena FC Cartagena 4:0 CD Don Benito CD Don Benito
  Recr. Huelva Recreativo Huelva 2:1 CD Badajoz CD Badajoz
  Villanovense CF Villanovense 0:0 Real Murcia CF Real Murcia
Matchday 8 River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 0:1 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
Matchday 13 San Lorenzo Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro 0:0 Club Atlético Huracán Huracán
Matchday 17 AEL Limassol AEL Limassol 0:1 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
  Alki Oroklini Alki Oroklini 3:3 Pafos FC Pafos FC
  Anorthosis Anorthosis Famagusta 2:0 Enosis Neon Paralimniou EN Paralimniou
Group 1 Kemi City Kemi City FC 1:2 Oulun Luistinseura OLS
  JS Hercules JS Hercules 3:1 Rovaniemen Palloseura II RoPS II
Group 3 PEPO PEPO Lappeenranta 1:1 Mikkelin Palloilijat Mikkelin
group 4 HJS Hämeenlinnan Jalkapalloseura 1:2 Ilves Tampere II Ilves II
Matchday 5 San Giovanni SS San Giovanni 1:1 SP Cailungo Cailungo
  AC Juvenes-D. AC Juvenes-Dogana 3:3 SC Faetano Faetano
  Virtus S.S. Virtus 0:1 SS Cosmos Cosmos
Matchday 3 LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense 0:1 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos
  Pérez Zeledón Municipal Pérez Zeledón 2:2 Municipal Grecia Grecia
  La U La U Universitarios 4:4 CS Cartaginés Cartaginés
  Limón FC Limón FC 1:0 CS Herediano Herediano
  Saprissa Deportivo Saprissa 1:3 Guadalupe FC Guadalupe FC
Matchday 10 Hoi King Hoi King 1:0 Southern District Southern
  Kitchee Kitchee SC 3:0 Lee Man Lee Man
Matchday 14 FC Boca Gib  FC Boca Gibraltar 0:3 Lynx FC Lynx FC
Matchday 7 Lions Gib Res Lions Gibraltar FC Reserve 2:2 Glacis United Reserve Glacis Utd Res
First Round Leo FC Leo FC 0:10 FC Bruno's Magpies Bruno's Magpies
Matchday 3 Kwara United Kwara United FC 3:2 Enyimba Aba Enyimba Aba
  Go Round FC Go Round FC 0:0 Ifeanyi Ubah FC Ifeanyi Ubah
  Wikki Tourists Wikki Tourists 2:1 Niger Tornadoes Niger Tornad.
  Desert Stars Yobe Desert Stars FC 1:3 Abia Warriors FC Abia Warriors
  Plateau United Plateau United FC 2:0 El-Kanemi Warriors El-Kanemi Warr.
  Nasarawa United Nasarawa United 0:1 FC Heartland FC Heartland
  Remo Stars FC Remo Stars FC 1:1 Bendel Insurance Bendel
  Kano Pillars Kano Pillars 1:1 Akwa United Akwa United
  Kada City Kada City FC 2:1 Gombe United FC Gombe United
Matchday 15 Palermo U19 Palermo Primavera 0:3 Inter Milan Primavera Inter U19
  Torino U19 Torino Primavera 2:3 Cagliari Primavera Cagliari U19
Matchday 18 Sparta U21 Sparta Rotterdam U21 1:1 Vitesse Arnhem U21 Vitesse U21
  Almere City U21 Almere City FC U21 0:2 AFC Amsterdam AFC Amsterdam
Round of 16 Jordan Jordan 3:5 on pens Vietnam Vietnam
  Thailand Thailand 1:2 China China
  Iran Iran 2:0 Oman Oman
Matchday 15 Parma U17 Parma Under 17 3:0 Torino Under 17 Torino U17
  Spezia U17 Spezia Under 17 1:3 Carpi Under 17 Carpi U17
  Empoli U17 Empoli Under 17 0:1 Sassuolo Under 17 Sassuolo U17
  Fiorentina U17 Fiorentina Under 17 3:3 Genoa Under 17 Genoa U17
  Juventus U17 Juventus Under 17 4:3 Cremonese Under 17 Cremonese U17
  Sampdoria U17 Sampdoria Under 17 6:0 Livorno Under 17 Livorno U17
  Cagliari U17 Cagliari Under 17 2:3 Udinese Under 17 Udinese U17
  SPAL U17 SPAL U17 2:1 Venezia Under 17 Venezia U17
  Cittadella U17 Cittadella Under 17 2:2 Chievo Under 17 Chievo U17
  Atalanta U17 Atalanta Bergamo U17 0:2 Inter Under 17 Inter U17
  Hellas U17 Hellas Under 17 3:2 Brescia Under 17 Brescia U17
  Milan U17 Milan Under 17 1:0 Padova Under 17 Padova U17
  Lecce U17 Lecce Under 17 3:1 Crotone Under 17 Crotone U17
  Ascoli U17 Ascoli Under 17 1:3 Napoli Under 17 Napoli U17
  Palermo U17 Palermo Under 17 4:1 Cosenza Under 17 Cosenza U17
  Perugia U17 Perugia Under 17 1:1 Foggia Under 17 Foggia U17
  Pescara U17 Pescara Under 17 2:1 Frosinone Under 17 Frosinone U17
  Roma U17 Roma Under 17 4:1 Benevento Under 17 Benevento U17
Matchday 20 Lecco Calcio Lecco 1912 1:1 FBC Casale Casale
  Milano City Milano City FC 1:1 US Fezzanese Fezzanese
  Arconatese GS Arconatese 1:1 US Folgore Caratese Caratese
  Bra AC Bra 1:2 Borgosesia Calcio Borgosesia
  Ligorna SC Ligorna 1922 3:0 US Inveruno Inveruno
  Stresa  Associazione Stresa Sportiva 0:2 ASD Chieri Calcio Chieri
  Sestri Levante USD Sestri Levante 1919 3:3 USD Lavagnese 1919 Lavagnese
  Borgaro Borgaro Nobis 1965 2:1 ACD Pro Dronero Pro Dronero
  Sanremese Sanremese Calcio 2:0 Savona FBC Savona
  Seregno USD 1913 Seregno Calcio 1:0 ASD Villafranca Veronese ASD Villafranca
  Caravaggio USD Caravaggio 1:2 US Darfo Boario Darfo Boario
  Ponte S.Pietro AC Ponte San Pietro 1:1 Virtus Ciserano Bergamo 1909 Virtus Bergamo
  Como Como 1907 1:1 USD Olginatese Olginatese
  Legnago FC Legnago Salus 1:0 GSD Ambrosiana Ambrosiana
  Mantova FC Mantova FC 1:0 USD Scanzorosciate Scanzorosciate
  Pro Sesto SSD Pro Sesto 2:2 SC Caronnese Caronnese
  Rezzato AC Rezzato 3:1 Sondrio Calcio Sondrio
  Villa d'Almè Villa d'Almè Valbrembana 0:0 USD Ciserano Ciserano
  Clodiense Clodiense SSD 2:1 Calcio Sandonà Sandonà
  Trento AC Trento 3:2 Cjarlins Muzane Cjarlins Muzane
  Montebelluna Calcio Montebelluna 1909 1:1 Union Feltre Union Feltre
  Belluno AC Belluno 1905 0:2 AC Delta Porto Tolle Delta PT
  Cartigliano ASD Cartigliano 1:1 Virtus Bolzano Virtus Bolzano
  Campodarsego ACD Campodarsego 2:0 AC Este 1920 Este
  St. Georgen ASC St. Georgen 1:0 US Adriese 1906 Adriese 1906
  Arzignano FC Arzignano Valchiampo 2:0 US Levico Terme Levico Terme
  Tamai Polisportiva Tamai 0:2 APC Chions Chions
  Reggio Audace Reggio Audace FC 1:0 USD Classe Classe
  Vigor Carpaneto Vigor Carpaneto 1:1 Cattolica Calcio San Marino Cattolica SM
  Crema AC Crema 1908 2:1 US Fiorenzuola 1922 Fiorenzuola
  Axys Zola SSD Axys Zola 3:3 Sasso Marconi Zola SSD Sasso Marconi
  Vogherese AVC Vogherese 1919 0:2 Modena FC 2018 Modena
  Mezzolara Mezzolara Calcio 2:3 Franciacorta FC Franciacorta
  Fanfulla ASD Fanfulla 4:3 FC Pavia 1911 Pavia
  Ciliverghe Ciliverghe Mazzano 1:0 A.C. Calvina Sport Calvina Sport
  Lentigione Lentigione Calcio 1:3 US Pergolettese 1932 Pergolettese
Matchday 23 Ponsacco FC Ponsacco 1920 2:1 CS Scandicci 1908 Scandicci
  San Donato San Donato - Tavarnelle 2:1 USD Real Forte Querceta Real Forte
  Cannara ASD Cannara 0:1 US Follonica Gavorrano Gavorrano
  Sinalunghese UC Sinalunghese 1:2 Viareggio 2014 Viareggio
  Sangiovannese Sangiovannese 1927 1:0 Aglianese Calcio 1923 Aglianese
  Tuttocuoio AC Tuttocuoio 0:0 Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano Ghiviborgo
  Seravezza Pozzi Seravezza Pozzi Calcio 3:1 Aquila 1902 Montevarchi Montevarchi
  Sangimignano Sangimignano Sport 2:1 US Massese 1919 Massese
  Prato AC Prato 1:0 Bastia Calcio 1924 Bastia
  Trestina Sporting Club Trestina 0:2 US Pianese Pianese
  Jesina SSD Jesina Calcio 0:0 San Nicolò Notaresco SN Notaresco
  Matelica Matelica Calcio 5:0 Montegiorgio Calcio Montegiorgio
  Recanatese US Recanatese 2:2 ASD Savignanese Savignanese
  Sangiustese ACD Sangiustese 1:1 Pineto Calcio Pineto
  Francavilla Francavilla Calcio 1927 2:1 ASD Vastese Calcio 1902 Vastese
  Agnonese Olympia Agnonese 0:0 Gsd Castelfidardo Calcio Castelfidardo
  Sammaurese Sammaurese Calcio 0:2 Cesena FC Cesena
  Forlì Forlì FC 1:2 SSD Città di Campobasso Campobasso
  Avezzano Avezzano Calcio 1:2 ASD Real Giulianova Giulianova
  Santarcangelo Santarcangelo Calcio 1:2 Isernia FC Isernia
  Lupa Roma Lupa Roma FC 2:0 Castiadas Calcio 1973 Castiadas
  Ostiamare AS Ostiamare Lido Calcio 2:0 Cassino Calcio 1924 Cassino
  Anzio Anzio Calcio 1924 3:0 Atletico Terme di Fiuggi Atletico Fiuggi
  Trastevere Trastevere Calcio 4:2 Vis Artena Vis Artena
  Albalonga Albalonga Calcio 1:4 ASD Lanusei Calcio Lanusei
  Anagni Città di Anagni Calcio 1:1 US Avellino 1912 Avellino
  Torres SEF Torres 1903 0:1 Monterosi FC Monterosi
  Ladispoli Ladispoli Calcio 0:2 Calcio Flaminia Flaminia
  Latina Calcio Latina Calcio 1932 0:0 Sassari Latte Dolce Latte Dolce
Matchday 20 Nola SS Nola 1925 1:2 Sorrento 1945 Sorrento
  Gragnano Città di Gragnano 0:2 Taranto FC 1927 Taranto
  Fasano US Città di Fasano 1:2 AZ Picerno Picerno
  Altamura ASD Team Altamura 2:0 SSCD Granata 1924 Granata
  Cerignola Audace Cerignola 2:1 USD Bitonto Calcio Bitonto
  Sarnese Sarnese 1926 1:0 AC Nardò Nardò
  Savoia US Savoia 1908 1:0 ASD Calcio Pomigliano Pomigliano
  Fidelis Andria Fidelis Andria 1:0 FC Francavilla 1931 Francavilla
  Gravina FBC Gravina 2:2 Gelbison Vallo della Lucania Gelbison
  Locri AC Locri 1909 1:0 Roccella Roccella
  Cittanovese Calcio Cittanovese 3:2 SSC Bari Bari
  Marsala Marsala 1912 FC 1:1 ACR Messina ACR Messina
  Castrovillari Castrovillari Calcio 2:1 Troina Troina
  Turris Calcio Turris Calcio 2:0 ASD Sancataldese Sancataldese
  Gela Città di Gela 1:2 Portici 1906 Portici
  FC Messina FC Messina 0:1 Nocerina 1910 Nocerina
Matchday 15 QFC Qormi FC 1:3 Balzan FC Balzan FC
  Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 1:2 Valletta FC Valletta
Matchday 14 FC Swieqi Utd. Swieqi United FC 1:0 San Gwann FC San Gwann FC
  Lija Athletic Lija Athletic FC 3:1 Naxxar Lions FC Naxxar Lions FC
  Vittoriosa Vittoriosa Stars FC 1:0 Mqabba FC Mqabba FC
  Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 1:0 Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke
  Marsa FC Marsa FC 2:10 Sirens FC Sirens FC
Matchday 1 Lautoka FC Lautoka FC 6:0 Tavua FC Tavua FC
Matchday 18 Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 3:3 Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC
  SuperSport Utd. SuperSport United 2:1 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
Matchday 1 Arambagh KS Arambagh Krira Sangha 0:1 Sheikh Russel KC Sheikh Russel
  Mohammedan Mohammedan SC (Dhaka) 2:1 Team BJMC BJMC
Belgium U17 Belgium U17 1:0 Finland U17 Finland U17
Matchday 16 Alcides MVV Alcides 1:2 RKZVC Zieuwent RKZVC
  Purmersteijn VPV Purmersteijn 2:1 Be Quick 1887 Be Quick 1887
  Hoogland VV Hoogland 3:0 Achilles 1894 Achilles 1894
  RKVV DEM RKVV DEM 3:0 MSC Meppel MSC Meppel
  RKSV Nuenen RKSV Nuenen 0:3 UDI'19/Beter Bed UDI '19
  RKSV Minor RKSV Minor 4:1 Alphense Boys Alphense Boys
  Baronie VV Baronie 6:1 IFC Ambacht IFC Ambacht
  RKAVV RKAVV Leidschendam 1:1 RKSV Halsteren RKSV Halsteren
  Leonidas RKSV Leonidas 0:0 SV Meerssen SV Meerssen
  Unitas GVV Unitas 3:1 VC Vlissingen Vlissingen
  De Meern VV De Meern 0:6 VV Gemert VV Gemert

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Abdo Zain
    Age: 25 Years  Egypt
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 25 K €
    Fee: 80 K €
    Telefonat Beni Suef
     
    Masry Port Said
  • Karol Swiderski
    Age: 21 Years  Poland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 3,00 mil. €
    Fee: 2,00 mil. €
    Jagiellonia Bialystok
     
    PAOK Thessaloniki
  • Samuel Grandsir
    Age: 22 Years  France
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 3,00 mil. €
    Fee: Loan
    AS Monaco
     
    RC Strasbourg Alsace
  • Hamza Sakhi
    Age: 22 Years  Morocco
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 800 K €
    Fee: Loan
    AJ Auxerre
     
    FC Sochaux-Montbéliard
  • Ioan Hora
    Age: 30 Years  Romania
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 700 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Akhisarspor
     
    FCSB
  • Mario Rondón
    Age: 32 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 550 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
     
    Gaz Metan Medias
  • Bernie Ibini-Isei
    Age: 26 Years  Australia
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 500 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Emirates Club
     
    Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC
  • Santy Ngom
    Age: 25 Years  Senegal
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 500 K €
    Fee: Loan
    FC Nantes
     
    AS Nancy-Lorraine
  • Dusan Pantelic
    Age: 25 Years  Serbia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 400 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Radnik Surdulica
     
    PAS Giannina
  • Ciro Alves
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Chonburi FC
     
    TIRA-Persikabo
  • Zeni Husmani
    Age: 28 Years  North Macedonia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Giresunspor
     
    Shkendija Tetovo
  • Aleksandr Kislitsyn
    Age: 32 Years  Kazakhstan
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Irtysh Pavlodar
     
    Okzhetpes Kokshetau
  • Sanat Shikhov
    Age: 29 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 300 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Bukhara
     
    FK AGMK Olmaliq
  • Kike Boula
    Age: 25 Years  Equatorial Guinea
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 250 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AO Xanthi
     
    Ermis Aradippou
  • Kjartan Finnbogason
    Age: 32 Years  Iceland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ferencvárosi TC
     
    Vejle Boldklub
  • Lukas Hrosso
    Age: 31 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 250 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Nitra
     
    Zaglebie Sosnowiec
  • Ahmed Afifi
    Age: 25 Years  Egypt
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 250 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Pyramids FC
     
    Petrojet
  • Briam Acosta
    Age: 21 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 250 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Juventud de Las Piedras
     
    Danubio FC
  • Vladan Milosavljev
    Age: 31 Years  Serbia
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Luftëtari
     
    FK Tyumen
  • Darko Nikac
    Age: 28 Years  Montenegro
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 200 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Navbahor Namangan
     
    FK Iskra Danilovgrad
  • Lance Rozeboom
    Age: 29 Years  United States
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 175 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Tampa Bay Rowdies
     
    Miami FC
  • Sedat Berisha
    Age: 29 Years  North Macedonia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    KF Tirana
     
    FC Drita Gjilan
  • Michael Tawiah
    Age: 28 Years  Ghana
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Vereya Stara Zagora
     
    Without Club
  • Milan Lalic
    Age: 23 Years  Serbia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac
     
    FK Buducnost Dobanovci
  • Bogomil Tsintsarski
    Age: 21 Years  Bulgaria
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 150 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Vereya Stara Zagora
     
    Without Club
  • Giorgi Pantsulaia
    Age: 25 Years  Georgia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 125 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Samtredia
     
    Chikhura Sachkhere
  • Alin Manea
    Age: 22 Years  Romania
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 125 K €
    Fee: Loan
    CS Universitatea Craiova
     
    ASU Poli
  • Brenton Griffiths
    Age: 27 Years  Jamaica
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 125 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Reno 1868 FC
     
    Miami FC
  • Mohamed Thiaw
    Age: 23 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 125 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    San Jose Earthquakes
     
    Miami FC
  • Kyriakos Pavlou
    Age: 32 Years  Cyprus
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Enosis Neon Paralimniou
     
    PO Xylotymbou
  • Vardan Bakalyan
    Age: 23 Years  Armenia
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan
     
    FC Artsakh Erewan
  • Hamada Tolba
    Age: 37 Years  Egypt
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Pyramids FC
     
    Petrojet
  • Mikulas Toth
    Age: 30 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Lokomotiva Kosice
     
    FC Kosice
  • Jalil Kimsanov
    Age: 32 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Neftchi Fergana
     
    Istiqlol Dushanbe
  • Benik Hovhannisyan
    Age: 25 Years  Armenia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Alashkert II
     
    FC Artsakh Erewan
  • Adrian Kopicar
    Age: 22 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova
     
    FC STK Fluminense Samorin
  • Aristidis Kokkoris
    Age: 20 Years  Greece
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Panetolikos GFS
     
    Volos NPS
  • Tobias Vibe
    Age: 28 Years  Norway
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Tromsdalen UIL
     
    Helsinki IFK
  • Islam Siam
    Age: 33 Years  Egypt
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Pyramids FC
     
    Petrojet
  • Petar Zivkov
    Age: 23 Years  Austria
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Loan
    Reggina 1914
     
    Rende Calcio 1968
  • Stefan Alichkov
    Age: 21 Years  Bulgaria
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Vereya Stara Zagora
     
    Without Club
  • Angel Maksimov
    Age: 22 Years  Bulgaria
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 100 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Vereya Stara Zagora
     
    Without Club
  • Romain Zéwé
    Age: 30 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Unknown
     
    FC Minerva Lintgen
  • Joseph Tetteh
    Age: 19 Years  Ghana
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 75 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Olbia Calcio 1905
     
    San Donato - Tavarnelle
  • Daniel Vadrariu
    Age: 28 Years  Romania
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    UTA Arad
     
    CSM Resita
  • Sandi Coralic
    Age: 20 Years  Slovenia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    NK Rudar Velenje
     
    NK Brda
  • Akin Acik
    Age: 25 Years  Turkey
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Manisaspor
     
    Ankara Demirspor
  • Sergiu Diulgher
    Age: 27 Years  Moldova
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
     
    FK Sloboda Uzice
  • Hamzeh Khaziravi
    Age: 24 Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sorkhpooshan Samasha Pakdasht
     
    Moghavemat Tehran
  • Gideon Mensah
    Age: 18 Years  Ghana
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 K €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Right to Dream Academy
     
    FC Nordsjaelland U19