For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Matches Mar 8, 2019

Matchday 25
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 4:2 FC Schalke 04 FC Schalke 04
 
Union Berlin 1.FC Union Berlin 2:0 FC Ingolstadt 04 FC Ingolstadt
 
VfL Bochum VfL Bochum 1:0 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 1.FC Heidenheim
Matchday 27
KFC Uerdingen KFC Uerdingen 05 1:3 Karlsruher SC Karlsruher SC
Group B Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 2:2 FC Platinum FC Platinum
  Esperance Esperance Tunis 2:0 Horoya AC Horoya AC
Group C CS Constantine CS Constantine 0:1 Club Africain Tunis Club Africain
  Ismaily Ismaily SC 1:1 TP Mazembe TP Mazembe
Matchday 27 Athletic Athletic Bilbao 1:1 RCD Espanyol Barcelona Espanyol
 
Juventus Juventus FC 4:1 Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio
Matchday 19 KS Samara II Krylya Sovetov Samara II 1:1 Enisey Krasnoyarsk II Enisey II
  CSKA Moscow II CSKA Moscow II 3:0 Rubin Kazan II Rubin Kazan II
Group 2 Deportivo Lara Deportivo Lara 0:0 CS Emelec CS Emelec
group 4 LDU Quito LDU Quito 2:0 CA Peñarol Peñarol
Matchday 25 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 0:0 FC Groningen FC Groningen
  Sivasspor U21 Sivasspor U21 0:1 Yeni Malatyaspor U21 Y. Malatya U21
  Sivasspor Sivasspor 2:0 Yeni Malatyaspor Y. Malatyaspor
  Chaves GD Chaves 1:1 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Matchday 1 Dinamo Bukarest Dinamo Bukarest 2:0 Dunarea Calarasi D. Calarasi
Matchday 29 Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 1:1 Rangers FC Rangers
Matchday 24 FK Jablonec FK Jablonec 2:1 FK Teplice FK Teplice
Matchday 25 Hobro IK Hobro IK 1:2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Matchday 24 NK Rudes NK Rudes 2:0 NK Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
First Round Keski-Uudenmann Keski-Uudenmann Pallo 1:7 Tikkurilan Palloseura Tikkurilan Palloseura
  Kymin Kymin Palloilijat 7:1 FC Villisiat FC Villisiat
  Halkian Alku Halkian Alku 1:7 Koivukylän Palloseura Koivukylän
Matchday 25 Górnik Zabrze Górnik Zabrze 0:2 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
  Slask Wroclaw Slask Wroclaw 2:0 Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
Matchday 5 St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 0:1 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
  Bohemians Bohemian Football Club Dublin 1:1 Derry City Derry City
  Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 4:0 Waterford FC Waterford FC
  Finn Harps Finn Harps 3:4 Cork City FC Cork City
Matchday 25 Botev Vratsa POFK Botev Vratsa 3:0 FK Vereya Stara Zagora FK Vereya
Matchday 20 CSKA 1948 CSKA 1948 3:0 Strumska Slava Strumska Slava
Matchday 18 SV Falkensee/F. SV Falkensee/Finkenkrug 3:2 Grün-Weiß Brieselang GW Brieselang
  Victoria Seelow SV Victoria Seelow 2:2 FSV Bernau FSV Bernau
Matchday 24 TSV Kareth TSV Kareth-Lappersdorf 2:2 SV Etzenricht SV Etzenricht
  SC 04 Schwabach SC 04 Schwabach 1:1 SV Mitterteich SV Mitterteich
Matchday 23 VfB Hallbergmoos VfB Hallbergmoos 1:0 TSV Neuried TSV Neuried
Matchday 20 TSV Klausdorf TSV Klausdorf 0:0 SV Schackendorf SV Schackendorf
Matchday 19 Drocht./A. II SV Drochtersen/Assel II 3:2 TuS Harsefeld TuS Harsefeld
Matchday 23 Mülheim-Kärlich SG 2000 Mülheim-Kärlich 0:0 SV Eintracht Windhagen SV Windhagen
Matchday 18 Markranstädt SSV Markranstädt 0:3 Kickers 94 Markkleeberg K. Markkleeberg
Matchday 19 MSV Pampow MSV Pampow 4:0 FC Förderkader René Schneider FC Förderkader
Matchday 18 Halle-Ammendorf BSV Halle-Ammendorf 3:0 SV Edelweiß Arnstedt Edelw. Arnstedt
  FSV Barleben FSV Barleben 1911 1:3 Fortuna Magdeburg Fort. Magdeburg
Matchday 13 Patriotas Boyacá Patriotas FC 0:3 Deportivo Cali Deportivo Cali
Matchday 23 Al Qadisiyah Al Qadisiyah FC 1:2 Al-Ahli Jeddah Ahli
  Al-Nassr Al-Nassr FC 3:2 Al-Ettifaq Al-Ettifaq
  Hilal Al-Hilal Riyadh 1:1 Al-Wahda Mekka Al-Wahda
  Ittihad Al-Ittihad Jeddah 2:0 Al-Feiha FC Al-Feiha
Matchday 21 Brisbane Roar Brisbane Roar 1:4 Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney
  Siroki B. U17 NK Siroki Brijeg U17 0:1 FK Zvijezda 09 U17 Zvijezda 09 U17
Matchday 15 FK Krupa U19 FK Krupa na Vrbasu U19 1:3 FK Sloboda Tuzla U19 Tuzla U19
Matchday 7 Zamora Zamora FC 3:3 Atlético Venezuela Atl. Venezuela
Matchday 21 FUS Rabat FUS Rabat 0:1 Mouloudia d'Oujda Mouloudia
Matchday 18 SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz 0:1 SKU Amstetten SKU Amstetten
  Young Violets Young Violets Austria Wien 1:1 FC Liefering FC Liefering
  A. Klagenfurt SK Austria Klagenfurt 1:1 WSG Tirol WSG Tirol
 
SV Ried SV Ried 0:0 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
  FAC Floridsdorfer AC 0:1 FC Juniors OÖ Juniors OÖ
Matchday 36
Norwich Norwich City 1:0 Swansea City Swansea
Matchday 16 FC Mamer 32 FC Mamer 32 3:1 Union Mertert-Wasserbillig Mertert-Wass.
Group 2 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 5:0 UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ó.
Group 3 Afturelding UMF Afturelding 5:3 Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir
Matchday 1 Kalju Nömme Nomme Kalju FC 0:2 Paide Linnameeskond Paide
Matchday 4 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC 3:2 Deportivo Binacional Binacional
Matchday 6 Pahang FA Pahang FA 1:0 Kedah FA Kedah FA
Matchday 3 Chonburi FC Chonburi FC 2:3 Port FC Port FC
Matchday 2 Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers FC 5:1 Home United FC Home Utd.
Matchday 36 Coventry Coventry City 1:2 Burton Albion Burton Albion
  Lincoln City Lincoln City 1:0 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town
  Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 1:0 Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
Matchday 31 Glenavon Glenavon FC 2:0 Linfield FC Linfield
Matchday 28 Perugia AC Perugia Calcio 1:2 Hellas Verona Hellas Verona
Matchday 4 O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 2:0 Coquimbo Unido Coquimbo Unido
Matchday 28 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 0:0 Red Star FC Red Star FC
  Troyes ES Troyes AC 1:0 LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux
  AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 3:2 FC Lorient FC Lorient
  AS Béziers AS Béziers 1:1 AC Le Havre AC Le Havre
  US Orléans US Orléans 2:2 GFC Ajaccio G. Ajaccio
  Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29 2:5 Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC
  Paris FC Paris FC 0:0 FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
  Clermont Foot Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 1:1 Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
Matchday 25 Rodez AF Rodez AF 2:0 Pau FC Pau FC
  Bourg-en-Bresse Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 1:2 US Avranches US Avranches
  Sport-Club Lyon Sporting-Club de Lyon 1:1 Entente SSG Entente SSG
  US Boulogne US Boulogne 0:1 USL Dunkerque Dunkerque
  Tours FC Tours FC 0:1 FC Villefranche-Beaujolais FC Villefranche
  JA Drancy Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy 3:0 FC Chambly FC Chambly
  Concarneau US Concarneau 0:1 SO Cholet SO Cholet
Matchday 28
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen 1:0 Roda JC Kerkrade Roda JC
  MVV Maastricht MVV Maastricht 1:1 Almere City FC Almere City
  FC Volendam FC Volendam 0:1 Go Ahead Eagles Deventer Go Ahead Eagles
  TOP Oss TOP Oss 0:2 FC Twente Enschede FC Twente
  FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven 0:0 Sparta Rotterdam Sparta R.
  PSV U21 PSV Eindhoven U21 3:1 FC Utrecht U21 Utrecht U21
  FC Den Bosch FC Den Bosch 3:0 Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
 
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk 0:2 SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden SC Cambuur
  Telstar SC Telstar 1:0 FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
  Falkirk FC Falkirk FC 2:0 Ayr United FC Ayr United
Matchday 25 Gazisehir Gazisehir Gaziantep FK 2:0 Elazigspor Elazigspor
Matchday 24 FC Wil 1900 FC Wil 1900 1:0 FC Winterthur FC Winterthur
Matchday 16 SK Slavia Prag U19 SK Slavia Prag U19 3:2 Dukla Prag U19 Dukla Prag U19
  M. Boleslav U19 FK Mlada Boleslav U19 1:2 FC Vysocina Jihlava U19 Jihlava U19
  Hr. Králové U19 FC Hradec Králové U19 1:0 FC Banik Ostrava U19 Ostrava U19
Matchday 18 1.SC Znojmo 1.SC Znojmo 6:1 MFK Chrudim Chrudim
  Ustí nad Labem FK Ustí nad Labem 0:0 FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim Vlašim
Matchday 15 NK Sesvete NK Sesvete 3:1 NK Osijek II NK Osijek II
  Hrv Dragovoljac NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 3:0 NK Medjimurje Cakovec Medjimurje
Matchday 23 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec 0:1 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
  Odra Opole Odra Opole 3:0 Chojniczanka Chojnice Chojniczanka
  Mornar Bar FK Mornar Bar 0:0 Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
Matchday 1 Qizilqum Qizilqum Zarafshan 1:1 FK Andijan FK Andijan
Matchday 12 West Brom U18 West Bromwich Albion U18 1:1 Newcastle United U18 Newcastle U18
Matchday 15 Arsenal U18 Arsenal FC U18 3:0 Chelsea FC U18 Chelsea U18
Matchday 19 Derby U23 Derby County U23 1:3 Liverpool FC U23 Liverpool U23
  Sunderland U23 Sunderland AFC U23 1:1 Manchester United U23 Man Utd U23
  Leicester U23 Leicester City U23 1:2 Tottenham Hotspur U23 Tottenham U23
  Chelsea U23 Chelsea FC U23 2:0 Manchester City U23 Man City U23
Matchday 27 H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 0:1 Sektzia Ness Ziona Ness Ziona
  Beitar TA Ramla Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla 3:1 Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula
  Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre 1:1 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
  Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal 1:1 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
  H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 2:0 Hapoel Kfar Saba H. Kfar Saba
Matchday 16 Allerheiligen SV Allerheiligen 0:2 SC Kalsdorf SC Kalsdorf
  SC Weiz SC Weiz 3:0 VST Völkermarkt Völkermarkt
  Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt 3:0 FC Wels FC Wels
Matchday 24 TSV Buchbach TSV Buchbach 0:1 1.FC Schweinfurt 05 Schweinfurt 05
  Viktoria Berlin FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 2:1 ZFC Meuselwitz ZFC Meuselwitz
  Babelsberg 03 SV Babelsberg 03 0:0 FSV Wacker Nordhausen W. Nordhausen
Matchday 23 FC 08 Homburg FC 08 Homburg 2:1 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
  SV Elversberg SV 07 Elversberg 3:1 1.FSV Mainz 05 II FSV Mainz 05 II
  Stuttgart II VfB Stuttgart II 0:1 FC-Astoria Walldorf FCA Walldorf
  Wormatia Worms VfR Wormatia Worms 1:1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Hoffenheim II
  TSV Steinbach TSV Steinbach Haiger 1:0 Eintracht Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf
  K. Offenbach Kickers Offenbach 1:0 SC Hessen Dreieich Hessen Dreieich
Matchday 24
B. Dortmund II Borussia Dortmund II 0:1 SV Rödinghausen SV Rödinghausen
Matchday 17 SC Neusiedl/See SC Neusiedl/See 2:3 Wiener Sport-Club Wiener SC
  Mattersburg II SV Mattersburg II 0:2 ASK Ebreichsdorf Ebreichsdorf
  Rapid Wien II SK Rapid Wien II 3:0 SKN St. Pölten Juniors St. Pölten Jun.
  SV Schwechat SV Schwechat 0:1 FC Mannsdorf/Groß-Enzersdorf Mannsdorf
  Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen 1:0 FC Stadlau FC Stadlau
  Skive IK Skive IK 2:0 Ringköbing IF Ringköbing IF
Matchday 24 Eltersdorf SC Eltersdorf 1:1 FSV Erlangen-Bruck FSV Erlangen-B.
Matchday 17 Wegberg-Beeck FC Wegberg-Beeck 1:0 FC Hennef 05 FC Hennef 05
Matchday 19 Malchower SV Malchower SV 90 1:4 TSG Neustrelitz TSG Neustrelitz
  Greifswalder FC Greifswalder FC 2:1 Tennis Borussia Berlin TeBe Berlin
  FC Eilenburg FC Eilenburg 1:0 FC International Leipzig Inter Leipzig
Matchday 25 Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV 5:2 SV Curslack-Neuengamme SV Curslack-N.
  SC Victoria SC Victoria Hamburg 1:3 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst Barmbek-U.
  FC Süderelbe FC Süderelbe 1:3 TuS Osdorf TuS Osdorf
Matchday 18 Dubnica FK Dubnica 4:1 MSK Zilina B Zilina B
Matchday 22 Lanús Club Atlético Lanús 1:1 Club Atlético San Martín (SJ) San Martín
Matchday 18 Ostbahn XI SC Ostbahn XI 0:1 SV Wienerberg Wienerberg
Matchday 20 RB Leipzig U19 RasenBallsport Leipzig U19 2:0 Hertha BSC U19 Hertha BSC U19
Matchday 16 Kremser SC Kremser SC 0:0 USC Rohrbach/Gölsen Rohrbach/G.
  Waidhofen/T. SV Waidhofen/Thaya 2:2 ASK Kottingbrunn Kottingbrunn
  Kilb SCU Kilb 1:0 UFC St. Peter/Au St. Peter/Au
  Langenrohr SV Langenrohr 1:1 SC Union Ardagger Ardagger
Matchday 17 Oberwart SV Oberwart 5:1 ASK Kohfidisch Kohfidisch
  Stegersbach SV Stegersbach 0:0 FC Deutschkreutz Deutschkreutz
Matchday 16 Micheldorf SV Grün-Weiß Micheldorf 1:1 SV Grieskirchen Grieskirchen
  Gmunden SV Gmunden 2:2 Sportunion St. Martin im Mühlkreis St. Martin/M.
  Donau Linz ASKÖ Donau Linz 4:2 SV Bad Ischl SV Bad Ischl
  St. Florian Union St. Florian 1:0 Union Edelweiß Linz Edelweiß
  Weißkirchen Union Weißkirchen 2:1 SV Wallern SV Wallern
Fifth Round Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town 1:0 Bala Town FC Bala Town
Matchday 5 Llanelli Llanelli AFC 0:4 Cardiff Metropolitan University FC Cardiff Metro
  Aberystwyth Aberystwyth Town FC 3:2 Carmarthen Town AFC Carmarthen
  Cefn Druids Cefn Druids AFC 2:2 Llandudno FC Llandudno FC
Matchday 20 Gibr. Phoenix Gibraltar Phoenix 0:3 Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln FC
Matchday 15 Vejle BK U19 Vejle Boldklub U19 3:0 Aarhus GF U19 Aarhus GF U19
Matchday 2 Kalev U17 Kalev Tallinn U17 1:5 FC Nomme United U17 FC Nomme U17
  Tabasalu U17 JK Tabasalu U17 0:7 Tallinn JK Legion U17 TJK Legion U17
Matchday 22 Genoa U19 Genoa Primavera 1:1 Napoli Primavera Napoli U19
  Sassuolo U19 Sassuolo Primavera 2:3 Cagliari Primavera Cagliari U19
  Palermo U19 Palermo Primavera 1:1 Juventus Primavera Juventus U19
Matchday 19 Salernitana U19 Salernitana Primavera 1:0 Venezia Primavera Venezia U19
  Cittadella U19 Cittadella Primavera 0:4 Bologna Primavera Bologna U19
  Parma U19 Parma Primavera 1:2 Hellas Verona Primavera Verona U19
  SPAL U19 SPAL Primavera 1:3 Spezia Primavera Spezia U19
Group D Madura United Madura United FC 2:2 Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
  Borneo FC Borneo FC 0:2 PSS Sleman PSS Sleman
Matchday 2 GZ Evergrande Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao 1:0 Tianjin Teda TJ Teda
Matchday 20 Tarxien Tarxien Rainbows 0:2 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
  Hamrun Spart. Hamrun Spartans 1:1 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
  Sliema Wander. Sliema Wanderers 3:1 Mosta FC Mosta FC
Matchday 19 Vittoriosa Vittoriosa Stars FC 2:0 Marsa FC Marsa FC
  Gudja United FC Gudja United FC 1:1 Lija Athletic FC Lija Athletic
Matchday 21 Sepahan Sepahan FC 1:0 Pars Jonoubi Jam Pars Jam
  FC Nassaji M. FC Nassaji Mazandaran 1:1 Persepolis FC Persepolis
  Sanat Naft Sanat Naft FC 1:1 Sepidrood Rasht FC Sepidrood
  Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC 1:0 Naft Masjed Soleyman FC Naft M.I.S F.C.
  Nettelnburg/A. SV Nettelnburg/Allermöhe 0:3 Düneberger SV Düneberger SV
  Rahlstedt Rahlstedter SC 1:3 Bramfelder SV Bramfelder SV
Egypt U23 Egypt U23 2:0 Malawi U23 Malawi U23
  Dominica Dominica 0:2 Barbados Barbados
  Denmark U16 Denmark U16 5:0 Albania U16 Albania U16
  Turkey U17 Turkey U17 5:0 Tansania U17 Tansania U17
  Scotland U16 Scotland U16 1:0 Malta U16 Malta U16
Matchday 23 Shillong Lajong Shillong Lajong FC 2:3 Mohun Bagan AC Mohun Bagan
Matchday 21 Harburger TB Harburger TB 4:0 FK Nikola Tesla Hamburg FK Nikola Tesla
  HSV III Hamburger SV III 6:0 FC Türkiye Wilhelmsburg FC Türkiye

Player birthdays

  • Keita Baldé
    Date of Birth: Mar 8, 1995  Senegal
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 25,00 Mill. €
    AS Monaco
    Age: 24 years

coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Mykola Kovtaliuk
    Age: 23 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 375 Th. €
    Fee: 200 Th. €
    FC Dila Gori
     
    FC Anyang
  • Geuvânio
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 1,50 Mill. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Tianjin Tianhai
     
    Clube Atlético Mineiro
  • Alexi Gómez
    Age: 26 Years  Peru
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 600 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Universitario de Deportes
     
    FBC Melgar
  • Igor Pikalkin
    Age: 26 Years  Kazakhstan
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 350 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Shakhter Karaganda
     
    FK Taraz
  • Altynbek Saparov
    Age: 23 Years  Kazakhstan
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FK Atyrau
     
    Okzhetpes Kokshetau
  • Bruno Barbosa
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Clube Atlético Itapemirim (ES)
     
    CSF Speranta Nisporeni
  • Kirill Pasichnik
    Age: 25 Years  Kazakhstan
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 175 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Shakhter Karaganda
     
    Kyran Shymkent
  • Danil Tsoy
    Age: 23 Years  Kazakhstan
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FK Taraz
     
    Kyzyl-Zhar SK Petropavlovsk
  • Takuro Kaneko
    Age: 21 Years  Japan
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Nihon University
     
    Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
  • Pavel Bordukov
    Age: 25 Years  Belarus
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Dnepr Mogilev
     
    Belshina Bobruisk
  • Camilo Melivilu
    Age: 25 Years  Chile
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    CD San Luis de Quillota
     
    CD San Marcos de Arica
  • Andrei Ionescu
    Age: 30 Years  Romania
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FC Voluntari
     
    FC Metaloglobus Bukarest
  • Yomi Scintu
    Age: 21 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    VfB Eichstätt
     
    Bethlehem Steel FC
  • Mohamed Lamine Diakite
    Age: 22 Years  United States
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    SSC Farul Constanta
     
    Dacia Unirea Braila
  • Mariusz Przybylski
    Age: 37 Years  Poland
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Polonia Bytom
     
    RKS Radomsko
  • Vladimir Pyatigorets
    Age: 28 Years  Belarus
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Torpedo Minsk
     
    Belshina Bobruisk
  • Milan Basrak
    Age: 24 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Birkirkara FC
     
    1.FC Tatran Presov
  • Evgeni Krasnov
    Age: 21 Years  Belarus
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Dnepr Mogilev
     
    Isloch Minskiy Rayon
  • Patryk Wieliczko
    Age: 19 Years  Poland
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Olimpia Elblag
     
    Wierzyca Pelplin
  • Sam Fowler
    Age: 18 Years  United States
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Washington Huskies (University of Washington)
     
    Tacoma Defiance
  • Yamato Wakatsuki
    Age: 17 Years  Japan
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Kiryu Daiichi High School
     
    Shonan Bellmare
  • Badr Rahhaoui
    Age: 21 Years  Norway
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Förde IL Fotball
     
    Levanger FK
  • Nemanja Lekanic
    Age: 29 Years  Serbia
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    OFK Sloga Gornje Crnjelovo
     
    FK Borac Banja Luka
  • Aaron Eyoma
    Age: 21 Years  England
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Derby County U23
     
    Braintree Town
  • Victor da Costa
    Age: 30 Years  France
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    African Lyon
     
    Knattspyrnufelagid Hlidarendi
  • Colm Vance
    Age: 26 Years  Canada
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Vaughan Azzurri
     
    York9 FC
  • Vladan Tomic
    Age: 18 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FK Zvijezda 09 U19
     
    FK Po­dri­nje Janja
  • Mile Puric
    Age: 19 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FK Radnik Bijeljina U19
     
    FK Po­dri­nje Janja
  • George Casey
    Age: 21 Years  England
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Cheshunt FC
     
    Ware FC
  • Elias
    Age: 37 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FK Vereya Stara Zagora
     
    PFC Haskovo
  • Tatsuya Onodera
    Age: 31 Years  Japan
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Giravanz Kitakyushu
     
    Tegevajaro Miyazaki
  • Mirlan Murzaev
    Age: 28 Years  Kyrgyzstan
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Somaspor
     
    FC Dordoi Bishkek
  • Karol Turek
    Age: 18 Years  Poland
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Gornik Leczna
     
    Orleta Radzyn Podlaski
  • Nediljko Kovacevic
    Age: 23 Years  Croatia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FC Koper
     
    1.FC Tatran Presov
  • Masa Malen
    Age: 23 Years  Finland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    JJK Jyväskylä
     
    FC Vaajakoski
  • Benjamin Mijatovic
    Age: 22 Years  Croatia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    NK Mramor
     
    FK Radnicki Lukavac
  • Kenan Vuckic
    Age: 20 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FK Zeljeznicar Banja Luka
     
    NK Podgrmec Sanski Most
  • Tadas Jocys
    Age: 24 Years  Iceland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    ÍF Huginn
     
    Leiknir Fáskrúdsfjordur
  • Jin-hyeok Lee
    Age: 23 Years  Korea, South
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    SC Sagamihara
     
    Tochigi City FC
  • Ryan Stott
    Age: 30 Years  Scotland
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Formartine United FC
     
    Inverurie Loco Works FC
  • Amar Malic
    Age: 18 Years  Bosnia-Herzegovina
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj U19
     
    FK Sarajevo Academy U19
  • Sean McSherry
    Age: 22 Years  United States
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Princeton Tigers (Princeton University)
     
    New York Red Bulls II
  • Kyle Zajec
    Age: 21 Years  United States
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Georgetown Hoyas (Georgetown University)
     
    New York Red Bulls II
  • Sebastian Elney
    Age: 21 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Maryland Terrapins (University of Maryland)
     
    New York Red Bulls II
  • Preston Kilwien
    Age: 22 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    FGCU Eagles (Florida Gulf Coast University)
     
    New York Red Bulls II
  • Isidro Martínez
    Age: 21 Years  United States
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Texas–Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros
     
    Rio Grande Valley FC Toros
  • Maciej Krasnicki
    Age: 20 Years  Poland
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski
     
    Chemik Police
  • Collin Verfurth
    Age: 23 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Virginia Tech Hokies (Virginia Tech University)
     
    Loudoun United FC
  • Philip Breno
    Age: 23 Years  United States
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    William & Mary Tribe (College of William and Mary)
     
    Charleston Battery
  • Arthur Bosua
    Age: 23 Years  South Africa
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Unknown
     
    Charleston Battery