For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Matches Apr 24, 2019

Semi-Finals
Werder Bremen SV Werder Bremen 2:3 Bayern Munich Bayern Munich
final 1st leg Tigres UANL Tigres UANL 0:1 CF Monterrey Monterrey
Matchday 31
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 3:1 Arsenal FC Arsenal
  Man Utd Manchester United 0:2 Manchester City Man City
Matchday 34 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid 3:2 Valencia CF Valencia
  Espanyol RCD Espanyol Barcelona 1:1 Celta de Vigo Celta de Vigo
  CD Leganés CD Leganés 0:1 Athletic Bilbao Athletic
  Levante Levante UD 4:0 Real Betis Balompié Real Betis
Matchday 27
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 3:1 Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
 
LASK LASK 1:2 SK Sturm Graz Sturm Graz
 
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 2:2 SKN St. Pölten SKN St. Pölten
Matchday 25 Rostov FK Rostov 1:2 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
  Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny 1:1 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
  Rubin Kazan Rubin Kazan 1:1 FK Ufa Ufa
  CSKA Moscow CSKA Moscow 2:0 Anzhi Makhachkala Anzhi
  Zenit S-Pb Zenit St. Petersburg 2:0 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow
  Enisey II Enisey Krasnoyarsk II 2:0 FK Orenburg II Orenburg II
  Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II 0:5 Spartak Moskow II Spartak II
  KS Samara II Krylya Sovetov Samara II 5:1 Ural Ekaterinburg II Ural II
Group 2 Huracán Club Atlético Huracán 1:2 CS Emelec CS Emelec
Group 3 UdeConce Universidad Concepción 3:3 Olimpia Asunción Olimpia
  Godoy Cruz Club Deportivo Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba 2:0 Sporting Cristal Lima Sport. Cristal
group 5 Atlético-MG Clube Atlético Mineiro 0:1 Club Nacional Nacional
group 8 Libertad Club Libertad Asunción 0:2 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Matchday 32 FC Utrecht FC Utrecht 2:1 Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
  NAC Breda NAC Breda 0:4 Feyenoord Rotterdam Feyenoord
Matchday 3 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria 2:1 FK Mariupol FK Mariupol
  Zorya Luhansk Zorya Luhansk 2:1 FK Lviv FK Lviv
  Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 0:0 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
Matchday 5 Malmö FF Malmö FF 4:1 Hammarby IF Hammarby
  AIK AIK 1:0 BK Häcken Häcken
  Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 4:2 Örebro SK Örebro SK
  AFC Eskilstuna Athletic Eskilstuna 0:1 Östersunds FK Östersund
  Falkenberg Falkenbergs FF 0:0 IK Sirius Sirius
Semi-Finals Inter Zapresic NK Inter Zapresic 1:2 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Matchday 32 Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin 3:4 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
  Lech Poznan Lech Poznan 1:0 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg NS Mura NS Mura 1:1 NK Maribor NK Maribor
Matchday 20 TuS Hartenholm TuS Hartenholm 0:1 1.FC Phönix Lübeck Phönix Lübeck
Matchday 22 Niederwenigern SF Niederwenigern 4:2 Duisburger SV 1900 Duisburger SV
Semi-Finals
Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC 13:12on pens 1.FC Lokomotive Leipzig Lok Leipzig
  TSV Essingen TSV Essingen 3:2 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
  SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 05 1:4 SSV Ulm 1846 SSV Ulm 1846
  SV Drochtersen SV Drochtersen/Assel 2:1 VfL Osnabrück VfL Osnabrück
  TSV Havelse TSV Havelse 0:2 SV Meppen SV Meppen
Matchday 16 CD La Equidad CD La Equidad Seguros SA 2:2 Rionegro Águilas Rionegro Águila
Matchday 28 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 2:0 FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj Mladost Kakanj
  FK Krupa FK Krupa na Vrbasu 1:0 FK Tuzla City FK Tuzla City
  Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar 1:0 FK Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
  Zvijezda 09 FK Zvijezda 09 4:0 NK Celik Zenica Celik Zenica
  GOSK Gabela NK GOSK Gabela 1:2 FK Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijelj.
  Zeljeznicar FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 0:0 NK Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
Matchday 22 Emirates Club Emirates Club 1:5 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
  Al-Dhafra SCC Al-Dhafra SCC 1:1 Al-Nasr (Dubai) Al-Nasr
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg CR Belouizdad CR Belouizdad 2:0AET CS Constantine CS Constantine
Matchday 17 Raja Casablanca Raja Club Athletic Casablanca 2:1 Hassania d'Agadir Hassania
Matchday 24 RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 2:0 Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid Berrechid
Quarter-Finals JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 2:0 Maardu Linnameeskond FC Maardu
  Paide Paide Linnameeskond 1:4AET FCI Levadia FCI Levadia
Matchday 10 Rustavi FC Rustavi 0:2 Lokomotivi Tbilisi Lokomotivi
  Dinamo Batumi Dinamo Batumi 4:2 FC Saburtalo Saburtalo
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 2:2 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Semi-Finals Banik Ostrava FC Banik Ostrava 1:0 FC Bohemians Prag 1905 Bohemians 1905
  Slavia Prag SK Slavia Prag 3:0 AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Matchday 7 Changwon City Changwon City FC 0:4 Busan Transportation Corporation FC Busan TC FC
  Cheonan City Cheonan City FC 0:3 Gyeongju KHNP FC Gyeongju KHNP
  Gangneung City Gangneung City FC 2:1 Daejeon Korail FC Daejeon Korail
  Gimhae City Gimhae City FC 0:1 Mokpo City FC Mokpo City
Group E Kashima Antlers Kashima Antlers 0:1 Gyeongnam FC Gyeongnam FC
  Johor DT Johor Darul Ta'zim FC 0:1 Shandong Luneng Taishan SD Luneng
Group G Jeonbuk Motors Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors FC 2:1 Urawa Red Diamonds Urawa Reds
  BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 2:0 Buriram United Buriram Utd.
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
AC Milan AC Milan 0:1 SS Lazio Lazio
final 1st leg Monza SS Monza 1912 2:1 AS Viterbese Castrense Viterbese
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg Akhisarspor Akhisarspor 1:0 Ümraniyespor Ümraniyespor
Semi-Finals Mertert-Wass. Union Mertert-Wasserbillig 0:3 FC Etzella Ettelbruck E. Ettelbrück
  F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 3:1 FC Progrès Niederkorn Pr. Niederkorn
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg Soroksár Soroksár SC 0:3 Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
Matchday 10 Wanderers Montevideo Wanderers 0:0 Cerro Largo FC Cerro Largo
Group A V-V. Nagasaki V-Varen Nagasaki 3:6 Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo H. C. Sapporo
  Yokohama F. M. Yokohama F. Marinos 1:0 Shonan Bellmare Shonan Bellmare
Group B FC Tokyo FC Tokyo 2:0 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol
  Vegalta Sendai Vegalta Sendai 1:1 Sagan Tosu Sagan Tosu
Group C Oita Trinita Oita Trinita 2:2 Nagoya Grampus Nagoya Grampus
  Cerezo Osaka Cerezo Osaka 1:0 Vissel Kobe Vissel Kobe
Group D Gamba Osaka Gamba Osaka 4:1 Júbilo Iwata Júbilo Iwata
  Shimizu S-Pulse Shimizu S-Pulse 2:2 Matsumoto Yamaga Matsumoto Yama.
Matchday 8 Warriors FC Warriors FC 1:1 Tampines Rovers FC Tampines Rovers
  Home Utd. Home United FC 3:0 Geylang International FC Geylang
  DPMM FC Brunei DPMM FC 0:0 Garena Young Lions Young Lions
  Hougang Utd. Hougang United FC 4:2 Albirex Niigata (S) Albirex Niigata
Matchday 33 Luch Luch Vladivostok 0:1 FC Sochi Sochi
  SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk 0:1 FK Khimki Khimki
  Tyumen FK Tyumen 1:2 Spartak 2 Moscow Spartak 2
  Sibir Sibir Novosibirsk 1:0 Tom Tomsk Tom Tomsk
  Krasnodar 2 FK Krasnodar 2 0:0 Rotor Volgograd Rotor Volgograd
  Mordovia Mordovia Saransk 1:1 Fakel Voronezh Fakel Voronezh
  Tambov FK Tambov 1:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik
  Armavir FK Armavir 1:0 Zenit 2 St. Petersburg Zenit 2 S-Pb
  Nizhny Novgorod FK Nizhny Novgorod 0:0 Baltika Kaliningrad Baltika
  Chertanovo Chertanovo Moscow 3:2 Avangard Kursk Avangard Kursk
Matchday 21 Apollon U19 Apollon Smyrnis U19 0:4 PAOK Thessaloniki U19 PAOK U19
Matchday 22 Olympiacos U19 Olympiacos Piraeus U19 4:3 OFI Crete U19 OFI Crete U19
Matchday 33 FC Pisek FC Pisek 0:2 Loko Vltavin Loko Vltavin
Matchday 23 Naestved BK Naestved Boldklub 0:0 BK Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
Matchday 2 Odds BK II Odds BK II 3:0 Fram Larvik Fram Larvik
Matchday 30 Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki 1:1 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
  Rakow Rakow Czestochowa 2:0 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala Podbeskidzie
  GKS Jastrzebie GKS 1962 Jastrzebie 4:0 Bytovia Bytow Bytovia Bytow
  Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow 3:0 Garbarnia Krakow Garbarnia
  P. Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice 1:0 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
  Odra Opole Odra Opole 1:1 Stal Mielec Stal Mielec
  Sandecja Sandecja Nowy Sacz 1:3 GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
  Chojniczanka Chojniczanka Chojnice 0:2 Warta Poznan Warta Poznan
  GKS Katowice GKS Katowice 1:1 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
Matchday 20 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 2:0 FK Atyrau Atyrau
Matchday 18 Boro U18 Middlesbrough FC U18 2:1 Wolverhampton Wanderers U18 Wolves U18
Semi-Finals Nigeria U17 Nigeria U17 9:10on pens Guinea U17 Guinea U17
  Cameroon U17 Cameroon U17 4:3on pens Angola U17 Angola U17
Matchday 33 H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 1:1 Hapoel Ramat haSharon Ramat haSharon
  Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal 0:0 Hapoel Bnei Lod Hapoel Bnei Lod
  Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre 2:1 Hapoel Marmorek Hapoel Marmorek
  H. Petah Tikva Hapoel Petah Tikva 3:2 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth M. Ahi Nazareth
Matchday 30 Gryf Wejherowo Gryf Wejherowo 3:0 Olimpia Grudziadz Olimpia Grudz.
  Elana Torun Elana Torun 2:1 Skra Czestochowa Skra Czesto.
  Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna 1:2 Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce
  Stalowa Wola Stal Stalowa Wola 1:0 Olimpia Elblag Olimpia Elblag
  Resovia Resovia Rzeszów 1:0 Ruch Chorzow Ruch Chorzow
  Blekitni Blekitni Stargard 3:0 Siarka Tarnobrzeg Siarka T.
  ROW Rybnik ROW 1964 Rybnik 0:1 PGE GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow
  Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow 0:2 Rozwój Katowice Rozwój Katowice
  Widzew Lodz Widzew Lodz 0:0 Radomiak Radom Radomiak
Matchday 23 1.CfR Pforzheim 1.CfR Pforzheim 4:0 1.FC Normannia Gmünd Normannia Gmünd
Matchday 21 Jahn Forchheim SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 0:3 TSV Großbardorf TSV Großbardorf
Matchday 25 Würzburger K II Würzburger Kickers II 3:5 Würzburger FV Würzburger FV
Matchday 21 PSV Neumünster PSV Union Neumünster 1:1 Inter Türkspor Kiel Türkspor Kiel
Matchday 25 Liptovsky Mik. Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas 2:2 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica Banska Bystrica
  Slavoj Trebisov Slavoj Trebisov 2:0 1.FC Tatran Presov Tatran Presov
  FC Petrzalka FC Petrzalka 4:1 SK Odeva Lipany Odeva Lipany
  STK Samorin FC STK Fluminense Samorin 0:3 Lokomotiva Kosice Lok. Kosice
  Bardejov Partizan Bardejov 2:1 FK Dubnica Dubnica
  Komarno KFC Komarno 1:4 MSK Zilina B Zilina B
  FK Pohronie FK Pohronie 3:0 MFK Skalica MFK Skalica
Matchday 14 FC Utrecht U19 FC Utrecht U19 3:1 De Graafschap Doetinchem U19 Graafschap U19
  Excelsior U19 Excelsior Rotterdam U19 3:1 SC Heerenveen U19 Heerenveen U19
  Almere City U19 Almere City FC U19 2:2 ADO Den Haag U19 ADO U19
  Volendam U19 FC Volendam U19 1:1 Willem II Tilburg  U19 Willem II U19
  Feyenoord U17 Feyenoord U17 4:1 FC Utrecht U17 FC Utrecht U17
  AZ Alkmaar U17 AZ Alkmaar U17 4:1 PSV Eindhoven U17 PSV U17
  NEC/TOP Oss U17 NEC Nijmegen/TOP Oss U17 3:1 Vitesse Arnheim U17 Vitesse U17
  Groningen U17 FC Groningen U17 5:2 Ajax Amsterdam U17 Ajax U17
Matchday 23 U'haching U17 SpVgg Unterhaching U17 2:1 FC Augsburg U17 FC Augsburg U17
Matchday 10 Team Vaud U17 Team Vaud U17 0:2 Team Ticino U18 Team Ticino U18
3rd round 1st leg Mineros SC Mineros SC 1:1 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
  CD América CD América de Quito 4:0 LDU de Portoviejo Portoviejo
Matchday 8 Ventspils FK Ventspils 2:0 FK RFS RFS
  Riga Riga FC 1:0 FK Liepaja Liepaja
Matchday 11 Lions Gib Res Lions Gibraltar FC Reserve 0:4 Lincoln Red Imps FC Reserve Red Imps Res
Matchday 15 Bröndby IF U19 Bröndby IF U19 3:1 FC Nordsjaelland U19 Nordsjaell. U19
Matchday 26 Odense BK U19 Odense Boldklub U19 3:3 SönderjyskE U19 SönderjyskE U19
Matchday 23 SV Mering SV Mering 1:1 SC Ichenhausen SC Ichenhausen
  TSV Landsberg TSV Landsberg 3:1 BCF Wolfratshausen Wolfratshausen
Matchday 24 Torino U19 Torino Primavera 5:2 Napoli Primavera Napoli U19
Quarter-Finals 1st leg Borneo FC Borneo FC 2:1 Persib Bandung Persib Bandung
Matchday 30 Belasica Belasica Strumica 2:1 Shkendija Tetovo Shkendija
  Renova Renova Dzepciste 1:0 Sileks Kratovo Sileks
  FC Shkupi FC Shkupi 1:0 Akademija Pandev Akad. Pandev
  Makedonija Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 0:2 Vardar Skopje Vardar
  Rabotnicki Rabotnicki Skopje 1:2 Pobeda Prilep Pobeda Prilep
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 3:3 Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
Matchday 27 FS Stars Free State Stars 2:2 Baroka FC Baroka FC
  Bidvest Wits FC Bidvest Wits FC 3:1 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
  Polokwane City Polokwane City FC 1:2 Bloemfontein Celtic Bloemfontein
  Maritzburg Utd. Maritzburg United FC 0:1 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates
  AmaZulu FC AmaZulu FC 2:0 SuperSport United SuperSport Utd.
Lithuania U17 Lithuania U17 3:0 Liechtenstein U17 Liechtenst. U17
  Estonia U17 Estonia U17 5:0 Faroe Islands U17 Faroe U17

Player birthdays

coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Gabriel Bitar
    Age: 20 Years  Canada
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: draft
    Carleton Ravens (Carleton University)
     
    Cavalry FC
  • Diogo Rangel
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Zaria Balti
     
    Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube (MA)
  • Anderson Marques
    Age: 36 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Red Bull Brasil (SP)
     
    Clube Atlético Bragantino (SP)
  • Nícolas
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Esporte Clube Novo Hamburgo (RS)
     
    Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE)
  • Caxito
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Joinville EC (SC)
     
    Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE)
  • Jean Silva
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Free Transfer
    Botafogo Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Joinville EC (SC)
  • Bruno Tubarão
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Red Bull Brasil (SP)
     
    Clube Atlético Bragantino (SP)
  • Romário
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 800 Th. €
    Fee: End of loan
    Red Bull Brasil (SP)
     
    Santos FC
  • Leandro Salino
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 750 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Tupynambás Futebol Clube
     
    Joinville EC (SC)
  • Doka Madureira
    Age: 35 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 600 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Rio Branco Football Club (AC)
     
    Atlético Acreano (AC)
  • Wagner
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 500 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Clube Esportivo Aimoré (RS)
     
    S.E.R. Caxias do Sul (RS)
  • Pio
    Pio
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 500 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Red Bull Brasil (SP)
     
    Clube Atlético Bragantino (SP)
  • Guilherme Biteco
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 400 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    AD São Caetano (SP)
     
    Barra Futebol Clube (SC)
  • Roberson
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Red Bull Brasil (SP)
     
    Clube Atlético Bragantino (SP)
  • Sylvano Comvalius
    Age: 31 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Kuala Lumpur FA
     
    Arema FC
  • Rayan
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Associação Ferroviária de Esportes (SP)
     
    Clube Atlético Bragantino (SP)
  • Renan Gorne
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Botafogo Rio de Janeiro
     
    Associação Desportiva Confiança (SE)
  • Minho
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 300 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    AD São Caetano (SP)
     
    Esporte Clube São Bento (SP)
  • Claudinho
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 300 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Associação Atlética Ponte Preta
     
    Clube Atlético Bragantino (SP)
  • Rodrigo Ramos
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Coritiba Foot Ball Club
     
    Sociedade Desportiva Juazeirense (BA)
  • Léo Ortiz
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Red Bull Brasil (SP)
     
    Clube Atlético Bragantino (SP)
  • Rodrigo
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 175 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Red Bull Brasil U20
     
    Clube Atlético Bragantino (SP)
  • Fernandinho
    Age: 25 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Rio Preto Esporte Clube (SP)
     
    Moto Club de São Luís (MA)
  • Karl
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 150 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Brusque Futebol Clube (SC)
     
    Esporte Clube São José (RS)
  • Émerson Santos
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 125 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Clube Esportivo Aimoré (RS)
     
    AD São Caetano (SP)
  • Renan Tupã
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 125 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Associação Atlética Caldense (MG)
     
    Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
  • Bruno Maia
    Age: 30 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Sertãozinho Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
  • Nonoca
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
     
    Boa Esporte Clube (MG)
  • Ricardinho
    Age: 34 Years  Equatorial Guinea
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Clube Atlético Penapolense (SP)
     
    São Bernardo Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Aldino Herdianto
    Age: 30 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Mitra Kukar FC
     
    PSMS Medan
  • Elivelton Lima
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 75 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Guaratinguetá Futebol Ltda. (SP)
     
    União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores (MG)
  • Arnar Sveinn Geirsson
    Age: 27 Years  Iceland
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Valur Reykjavík
     
    Breidablik Kópavogur
  • Luizinho
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Associação Portuguesa de Desportos (SP)
     
    Ituano Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Júnior Ramos
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Londrina Esporte Clube (PR)
     
    Esporte Clube Bahia
  • Kjetil Haug
    Age: 20 Years  Norway
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    Sogndal IL
     
    Vålerenga Fotball
  • Júnior Alves
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    S.E.R. Caxias do Sul (RS)
     
    AD São Caetano (SP)
  • Willian Henrique
    Age: 20 Years  Brazil
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: ?
    Fluminense Football Club U20
     
    Mirassol Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Hjörvar Sigurgeirsson
    Age: 21 Years  Iceland
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 25 Th. €
    Fee: Loan
    KA Akureyri
     
    ÍF Magni Grenivík
  • Gustavo Rissi
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: End of loan
    Ipatinga Futebol Clube
     
    Cruzeiro Esporte Clube B
  • João Marcus
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Esporte Clube São Luiz (RS)
     
    Atlético Acreano (AC)
  • Pedrinho
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Red Bull Brasil (SP)
     
    Clube Atlético Bragantino (SP)
  • Rayne
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    Red Bull Brasil (SP)
     
    Clube Atlético Bragantino (SP)
  • Vinicius Paixão
    Age: 19 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan
    AA Ponte Preta U20
     
    Rio Claro Futebol Clube (SP)
  • Zeca
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    AA Portuguesa (RJ)
     
    Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE)
  • Felipe Profeta
    Age: 22 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Esporte Clube Novo Hamburgo (RS)
     
    Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT)
  • Kewin
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Red Bull Brasil (SP)
     
    Clube Atlético Bragantino (SP)
  • Neto
    Age: 21 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Pinheiro Atlético Clube (MA)
     
    Sampaio Corrêa Futebol Clube (MA)
  • Edy
    Edy
    Age: 26 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Dorense Futebol Clube (SE)
     
    Treze Futebol Clube (PB)
  • Sandoval
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Mirassol Futebol Clube (SP)
     
    AD São Caetano (SP)
  • Dino Leddie
    Age: 17 Years  Scotland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Heart of Midlothian FC U18
     
    Ytterhogdals IK