For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Matches Nov 14, 2019

Group A Czech Republic Czech Republic 8:45 PM Kosovo Kosovo
  England England 8:45 PM Montenegro Montenegro
Group B Serbia Serbia 8:45 PM Luxembourg Luxembourg
  Portugal Portugal 8:45 PM Lithuania Lithuania
Group H Turkey Turkey 6:00 PM Iceland Iceland
  France France 8:45 PM Moldova Moldova
  Albania Albania 8:45 PM Andorra Andorra
Group C Martinique Martinique 12:00 AM Honduras Honduras
Group D Curaçao Curaçao 12:00 AM Costa Rica Costa Rica
Group A Belize Belize 12:00 AM French Guiana French Guiana
  St. Kitts/Nevis Saint Kitts and Nevis 12:00 AM Grenada Grenada
Group B Bahamas Bahamas 12:00 AM British Virgin Islands B. Virgin
Group D Turks-Caicos Turks and Caicos Islands 12:00 AM Sint Maarten Sint Maarten
Group A Maldives Maldives 12:00 AM Philippines Philippines
  Syria Syria 12:00 AM China China
Group B Kuwait Kuwait 12:00 AM Chinese Taipei (Taiwan) C. Taipei
  Jordan Jordan 12:00 AM Australia Australia
Group C Hong Kong Hong Kong 12:00 AM Bahrain Bahrain
  Iraq Iraq 12:00 AM Iran Iran
Group D Uzbekistan Uzbekistan 12:00 AM Saudi Arabia Saudi Arabia
  Yemen Yemen 12:00 AM Palestine Palestine
Group E Afghanistan Afghanistan 12:00 AM India India
  Oman Oman 12:00 AM Bangladesh Bangladesh
Group F Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan 12:00 AM Japan Japan
  Myanmar Myanmar 12:00 AM Tajikistan Tajikistan
Group G Malaysia Malaysia 12:00 AM Thailand Thailand
  Vietnam Vietnam 12:00 AM United Arab Emirates U. A. E.
Group H Lebanon Lebanon 12:00 AM South Korea South Korea
  Turkmenistan Turkmenistan 12:00 AM North Korea North Korea
Matchday 5 Poland U20 Poland U20 12:00 AM Switzerland U20 Switzerland U20
  Portugal U20 Portugal U20 5:00 PM England U20 England U20
Group 1 Armenia U21 Armenia U21 12:00 AM Republic of Ireland U21 Ireland U21
Group 2 Azerbaijan U21 Azerbaijan U21 12:00 AM Liechtenstein U21 Liechtenst. U21
group 4 Lithuania U21 Lithuania U21 12:00 AM Croatia U21 Croatia U21
  Czech Rep U21 Czech Republic U21 12:00 AM San Marino U21 San Marino U21
group 6 Spain U21 Spain U21 12:00 AM North Macedonia U21 Macedonia U21
  Israel U21 Israel U21 12:00 AM Montenegro U21 Montenegro U21
group 7 Gibraltar U21 Gibraltar U21 12:00 AM Netherlands U21 Netherlands U21
group 8 Romania U21 Romania U21 12:00 AM Finland U21 Finland U21
Matchday 6 FCN Reserves FC Nordsjaelland Reserves 1:00 PM FC Copenhagen Reserves FCK Reserves
  BIF Reserves Bröndby IF Reserves 1:00 PM Lyngby BK Reserves LBK Reserves
  RFC Reserves Randers FC Reserves 2:00 PM Aalborg BK Reserves AaB Reserves
N. Ireland U21 Northern Ireland U21 12:00 AM Hungary U21 Hungary U21
  Russia U18 Russia U18 12:00 AM Czech Republic U18 Czech Rep. U18
  Ireland Republic of Ireland 12:00 AM New Zealand New Zealand
  Ukraine Ukraine 12:00 AM Estonia Estonia
  Netherlands U19 Netherlands U19 3:00 PM Czech Republic U19 Czech Rep U19

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays