For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Matches Sep 17, 2020

Matchday 2 IM Zhongyou Inner Mongolia Zhongyou 1:1 Taizhou Yuanda TZ Yuanda
  XJ T. Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard 0:2 Changchun Yatai CC Yatai
  MZ Hakka Meizhou Hakka 0:0 Guizhou Hengfeng GZ Hengfeng
Second Round Kaysar Kaysar Kyzylorda 1:4 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
  Ventspils FK Ventspils 1:5 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg
  Renova Renova Dzepciste 0:1 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
  Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan 4:3 AET CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
  FC Astana FC Astana 0:1 Buducnost Podgorica B. Podgorica
  KF Teuta KF Teuta 0:4 Granada CF Granada CF
  Lincoln FC Lincoln Red Imps FC 0:5 Rangers FC Rangers
  KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 5:4 on pens Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
  FC Botosani FC Botosani 0:1 Shkendija Tetovo Shkendija
  Bodø/Glimt FK Bodø/Glimt 3:1 Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris
  Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku 1:3 Galatasaray SK Galatasaray
  Riteriai FK Riteriai 1:5 FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
  Lok. Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1:2 Tottenham Hotspur Spurs
  IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1:2 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
  NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2:3 AET HSK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
  FC Flora FC Flora Tallinn 2:1 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
  CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 2:0 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
  Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 0:1 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
  Djurgarden Djurgardens IF 2:1 Europa FC Europa FC
  Sfintul Gheor. FC Sfintul Gheorghe 0:1 AET FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
  Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 0:1 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
  OFI Crete OFI Crete 0:1 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
  Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2:1 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
  KF Laçi KF Laçi 1:2 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
  FC Locomotive FC Locomotive Tbilisi 2:1 Dynamo Moscow Dynamo Moscow
  IC d'Escaldes Inter Club d'Escaldes 0:1 Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
  Sileks Sileks Kratovo 0:2 FC Drita Gjilan FC Drita
  B. Banja Luka FK Borac Banja Luka 0:2 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
  Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0:2 AC Milan AC Milan
  Aris Saloniki Aris Thessaloniki 1:2 Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka
  Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 3:2 TSV Hartberg TSV Hartberg
  Standard Liège Standard Liège 2:0 Bala Town FC Bala Town
  FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 0:4 VfL Wolfsburg VfL Wolfsburg
  NS Mura NS Mura 3:0 Aarhus GF Aarhus GF
  Viking FK Viking Stavanger 0:2 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
  Coleraine Coleraine FC 2:5 on pens Motherwell FC Motherwell FC
  Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 5:3 AET FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
 
Servette FC Servette FC 0:1 Stade Reims Stade Reims
  Linfield Linfield FC 0:1 Floriana FC Floriana
  NK Osijek NK Osijek 1:2 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
  FK TSC FK TSC Backa Topola 10:11 on pens FCSB FCSB
  Honvéd Budapest Honvéd FC 0:2 Malmö FF Malmö FF
Matchday 11 Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 3:2 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
Matchday 1 Marseille Olympique Marseille 0:2 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
4th round 1st leg Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 2:2 América Futebol Clube (MG) América-MG
  Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 1:0 Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético-GO
  Brusque Brusque Futebol Clube (SC) 0:2 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
  Juventude Esporte Clube Juventude 2:0 Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL) CRB
Group B Bolívar Bolívar La Paz 1:2 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
Group E Internacional Sport Club Internacional 4:3 CD América de Cali CD América
  CDUC CD Universidad Católica 2:0 Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense Grêmio
Group F Estudiantes Estudiantes de Mérida 3:2 Club Alianza Lima Alianza Lima
  Racing Club Racing Club 0:1 Club Nacional Nacional
Group H Indep. Medellín Independiente Medellín 2:3 Caracas FC Caracas FC
Matchday 3 CSA Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) 1:2 Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT) Cuiabá-MT
Matchday 15 FC Lahti FC Lahti 1:1 Turun Palloseura TPS
Matchday 12 Kissat Mikkelin Kissat 1:2 PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO
  Salon Pallo Salon Palloilijat 0:0 Pargas IF Pargas IF
Matchday 0 FC Espoo II FC Espoo II 7:15 PM Laajasalon Palloseura LPS
  Vantaan Vantaan Jalkapalloseura 5:40 PM FC Futura FC Futura
  Jokelan Kisa Jokelan Kisa 7:15 PM FC Kuusysi FC Kuusysi
Matchday 11 SSV Merten SSV Merten 1925 1:2 TuS Mondorf TuS Mondorf
Matchday 5 Frohnauer SC Frohnauer SC 7:30 PM FSV Spandauer Kickers Spand. Kickers
  FC Wilmersdorf 1.FC Wilmersdorf 7:30 PM TSV Rudow 1888 TSV Rudow 1888
Matchday 3 VfB Marburg VfB Marburg 3:1 SF/BG Marburg SF/BG Marburg
  Steinbach II TSV Steinbach Haiger II 6:5 TSV Michelbach TSV Michelbach
  FC Waldbrunn FC Waldbrunn 2:1 FC Gießen II FC Gießen II
  SG Walluf SG Walluf 0:2 FV Biebrich 02 FV Biebrich 02
  Türkgücü KS Türkgücü Kassel 0:7 OSC Vellmar OSC Vellmar
  RW Frankfurt SG Rot-Weiß Frankfurt 1:3 TS Ober-Roden TS Ober-Roden
Matchday 5 Quakes San Jose Earthquakes 1:1 Portland Timbers Timbers
Matchday 8 FC Dallas FC Dallas 4:1 Colorado Rapids Colorado
  Vancouver Vancouver Whitecaps FC 3:1 Montreal Impact Montreal Impact
Matchday 14 ÍA Akranes ÍA Akranes 2:4 Valur Reykjavík Valur
Matchday 15 Hafnarfjördur FH Hafnarfjördur 1:0 Víkingur Reykjavík Víkingur
Matchday 10 Grindavík UMF Grindavík 1:1 Leiknir Reykjavík Leiknir
  Keflavík ÍF Keflavík ÍF 1:1 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík
Matchday 5 Atlante CF Atlante 1:0 Cimarrones de Sonora Cimarrones
  Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 1:2 Celaya FC Celaya
  Dorados de Sin. Dorados de Sinaloa 2:2 Correcaminos de la UAT Correcaminos
Second Round FK Epicentr Epicentr Dunaivtsi 3:0 Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
  MFK Metalurg MFK Metalurg Zaporizhya 1:4 Girnyk-Sport Gorishni Plavni Girnyk-Sport
Matchday 27 El Masry El Masry SC 0:0 Tala'ea El Gaish Gaish
Matchday 13 Hartford Hartford Athletic 3:1 New York Red Bulls II NY Red Bulls II
  Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 0:2 Louisville City FC Louisville City
  Miami FC Miami FC 0:4 Birmingham Legion FC Legion FC
  ATL UTD 2 Atlanta United 2 1:2 Tampa Bay Rowdies TB Rowdies
  Union II Philadelphia Union II 4:0 Loudoun United FC Loudoun United
  El Paso El Paso Locomotive FC 2:0 Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC Switchbacks FC
  San Antonio FC San Antonio FC 3:2 Austin Bold FC Bold FC
  Real Monarchs Real Monarchs SLC 1:2 Portland Timbers 2 Timbers 2
Second Round FC Gareji FC Gareji 0:2 FC Samgurali Tskaltubo Samgurali
Matchday 10 FC Tucson FC Tucson 1:0 New England Revolution II Revolution II
Group A Al-Shorta SC Al-Shorta SC 2:1 Al-Ahli Jeddah Ahli
  Esteghlal FC Esteghlal FC 8:00 PM Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi Al-Wahda FC
Group B Sh Khodrou Shahr Khodrou FC 0:1 FC Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai Shabab Dubai
  Pakhtakor Pakhtakor Tashkent 0:0 Al-Hilal Riyadh Hilal
Group 6 Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk 0:3 Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Matchday 22 Nomme United FC Nomme United 1:2 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 JK Tammeka U21
  Pärnu Vaprus Pärnu JK Vaprus 1:0 Kohtla-Järve JK Järve JK Järve
  JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu 2:1 Rakvere JK Tarvas Rakvere Tarvas
  Keila JK Keila JK 1:3 FC Helios Voru FC Helios Voru
  JK Welco Tartu JK Welco 1:0 Kalev Tallinn U21 Kalev U21
  Kalju FC U21 Kalju FC U21 0:5 Läänemaa JK Haapsalu Läänemaa JK
  Viimsi JK Viimsi JK 1:2 Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide U21
Matchday 12 Club UTC UTC Cajamarca 3:1 Academia Deportiva Cantolao AD Cantolao
  César Vallejo Universidad César Vallejo 2:0 Sport Boys Association Sport Boys
Matchday 11 Antofagasta Club de Deportes Antofagasta 2:0 Unión Española Española
Second Round
Burnley Burnley FC 6:5 on pens Sheffield United Sheff Utd
 
Wolves Wolverhampton Wanderers 0:1 Stoke City Stoke City
  Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 4:0 Portsmouth FC Portsmouth
Matchday 2 Famalicão U23 FC Famalicão U23 3:1 Vitória de Guimarães SC U23 Vitória SC U23
  Boavista U23 Boavista Porto FC U23 2:4 SC Braga U23 Braga U23
  Portimonense 23 Portimonense SC U23 0:1 SL Benfica U23 Benfica U23
  FC Fredericia FC Fredericia 3:1 BK Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
Matchday 19 Falkenberg Falkenbergs FF 2:0 Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
  Elfsborg IF Elfsborg 2:2 Mjällby AIF Mjällby
Matchday 18 Ljungskile Ljungskile SK 1:1 Norrby IF Norrby
  Västerås SK Västerås SK 0:1 Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
Matchday 15 Surkhon Surkhon Termiz 0:0 Qizilqum Zarafshan Qizilqum
  AGMG Olmaliq FK AGMK Olmaliq 1:1 Sogdiana Jizzakh Sogdiana
Third Round SK Sasova SK Sasova 1:0 on pens Jednota Malinec TJ Malinec
Matchday 4 H. Ramat Gan Hapoel Ramat Gan 3:0 SC Kfar Qasem SC Kfar Qasem
  Hapoel Afula Hapoel Afula 1:1 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm H. Umm al-Fahm
  M. Ahi Nazareth Maccabi Ahi Nazareth 3:0 Hapoel Kfar Shalem Hap Kfar Shalem
  Hap. Jerusalem Hapoel Jerusalem 3:1 Hapoel Petah Tikva H. Petah Tikva
  Ness Ziona Sektzia Ness Ziona 1:1 Hapoel Ikhsal Hapoel Ikhsal
  H Rishon leZion Hapoel Rishon leZion 1:1 Hapoel Raanana Hapoel Raanana
  Ramat haSharon Hapoel Ramat haSharon 1:0 Hapoel Nof HaGalil H. Nof HaGalil
  Hapoel Acre Hapoel Acre 1:1 Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam B TLV Bat Yam
Matchday 2 AD San Carlos AD San Carlos 1:1 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
  Cartaginés CS Cartaginés 2:2 ADR Jicaral ADR Jicaral
Matchday 3 VfB Ginsheim VfB Ginsheim 0:3 Türkgücü Friedberg Türk. Friedbg.
Indonesia U19 Indonesia U19 2:1 Qatar U19 Qatar U19
Matchday 2 FC Ruggell II FC Ruggell II 5:6 on pens FC Triesen FC Triesen

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Edoardo Vergani
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    800 thousand €
    Inter Milan Primavera
     
    Bologna FC 1909
  • Tomané
    Age: 27 Years  Portugal
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1,20 mil. €
    Fee: 600 thousand €
    Red Star Belgrade
     
    Samsunspor
  • Moritz Heyer
    Age: 25 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 800 thousand €
    Fee: 600 thousand €
    VfL Osnabrück
     
    Hamburger SV
  • Aboudramane Diaby
    Age: 16 Years  Italy
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan fee:
    500 thousand €
    Roma Under 18
     
    Hellas Verona Primavera
  • Matteo Cancellieri
    Age: 18 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: Loan fee:
    500 thousand €
    Roma Under 18
     
    Hellas Verona Primavera
  • Filippo Romagna
    Age: 23 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 4,50 mil. €
    Fee: 4,00 mil. €
    Cagliari Calcio
     
    US Sassuolo
  • Marash Kumbulla
    Age: 20 Years  Albania
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25,00 mil. €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    3,00 mil. €
    Hellas Verona
     
    AS Roma
  • Alessandro Tripaldelli
    Age: 21 Years  Italy
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 450 thousand €
    Fee: 3,00 mil. €
    US Sassuolo
     
    Cagliari Calcio
  • Jordi Mboula
    Age: 21 Years  Spain
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 1,80 mil. €
    Fee: 1,70 mil. €
    AS Monaco
     
    RCD Mallorca
  • Baptiste Santamaria
    Age: 25 Years  France
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 7,00 mil. €
    Fee: 10,00 mil. €
    SCO Angers
     
    SC Freiburg
  • Dimitrios Siovas
    Age: 32 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 3,00 mil. €
    Fee: 1,00 mil. €
    CD Leganés
     
    SD Huesca
  • Benik Afobe
    Age: 27 Years  DR Congo
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 6,00 mil. €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    100 thousand €
    Stoke City
     
    Trabzonspor
  • Lorenzo De Silvestri
    Age: 32 Years  Italy
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 2,50 mil. €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Torino FC
     
    Bologna FC 1909
  • Brad Smith
    Age: 26 Years  Australia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 800 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AFC Bournemouth
     
    Seattle Sounders FC
  • Fedor Chernykh
    Age: 29 Years  Lithuania
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 700 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Dynamo Moscow
     
    Jagiellonia Bialystok
  • Víctor García
    Age: 26 Years  Venezuela
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 700 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Vitória Guimarães SC
     
    AD Alcorcón
  • Uroš Ćosić
    Age: 27 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 650 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Universitatea Craiova
     
    Shakhtjor Soligorsk
  • Guillermo Molins
    Age: 31 Years  Sweden
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 500 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Malmö FF
     
    Sarpsborg 08 FF
  • Pavlo Polegenko
    Age: 25 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 500 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FK Mariupol
     
    Desna Chernigiv
  • Willians
    Age: 34 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Porto Velho Esporte Clube (RO)
     
    Goytacaz Futebol Clube (RJ)
  • Mate Males
    Age: 31 Years  Croatia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sarpsborg 08 FF
     
    SS Arezzo
  • Lukas Grozurek
    Age: 28 Years  Austria
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    SK Sturm Graz
     
    SKN St. Pölten
  • Chema Núñez
    Age: 23 Years  Spain
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 400 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    UD Almería
     
    Albacete Balompié
  • Joaquín Arzura
    Age: 27 Years  Argentina
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 350 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Club Atlético River Plate
     
    Panetolikos GFS
  • Mihai Popescu
    Age: 27 Years  Romania
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 350 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Dinamo Bucharest
     
    Heart of Midlothian FC
  • Armin Sohrabian
    Age: 25 Years  Iran
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 350 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Saipa FC
     
    Tractor FC
  • Hossein Saki
    Age: 23 Years  Iran
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 325 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sanat Naft FC
     
    Tractor FC
  • Levy Madinda
    Age: 28 Years  Gabon
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ankara Keciörengücü
     
    Giresunspor
  • Ishak Cakmak
    Age: 27 Years  Turkey
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Ankara Keciörengücü
     
    Bandirmaspor
  • Jonathan Grounds
    Age: 32 Years  England
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Birmingham City
     
    Swindon Town
  • Aridane
    Age: 33 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Cultural Leonesa
     
    Hyderabad FC
  • Alan McCormack
    Age: 36 Years  Ireland
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Northampton Town
     
    Southend United
  • Lionel Ainsworth
    Age: 32 Years  England
    Position: Right Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Dulwich Hamlet FC
     
    Welling United
  • Nikolaos Golias
    Age: 27 Years  Greece
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AE Larisa
     
    Apollon Larisas
  • Tommaso D'Orazio
    Age: 30 Years  Italy
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Cosenza Calcio
     
    SSC Bari
  • Islam Tlupov
    Age: 26 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Tom Tomsk
     
    Slavia Mozyr
  • André Santos
    Age: 31 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    União Recreativa dos Trabalhadores (MG)
     
    Duque de Caxias Futebol Clube (RJ)
  • Hasan Al-Habib
    Age: 26 Years  Saudi Arabia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Al-Hazm
     
    Al-Fateh
  • Serge Leuko
    Age: 27 Years  Cameroon
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CD Lugo
     
    Waasland-Beveren
  • Toni Gabarre
    Age: 30 Years  Spain
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Atlético Baleares
     
    CD Numancia
  • Alberto Villapalos
    Age: 25 Years  Spain
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Atlético Baleares
     
    Racing Santander
  • Isma Cerro
    Age: 25 Years  Spain
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 300 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Sporting Gijón
     
    FC Andorra
  • Jean Paul Kesse
    Age: 35 Years  Cote d'Ivoire
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 275 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Umm Salal SC
     
    Al Markhiya Sports Club
  • Ricardo Faty
    Age: 34 Years  Senegal
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    MKE Ankaragücü
     
    Reggina 1914
  • Jacopo Manconi
    Age: 26 Years  Italy
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    AC Perugia Calcio
     
    UC AlbinoLeffe
  • Oz Peretz
    Age: 26 Years  Israel
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Hapoel Petah Tikva
     
    SC Kfar Qasem
  • Fabricio Brener
    Age: 22 Years  Argentina
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Loan
    Club Atlético Belgrano
     
    PAS Giannina
  • Thomas Kok
    Age: 22 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    FC Dordrecht
     
    FK Jerv
  • Manu Sánchez
    Age: 24 Years  Spain
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    CD Tondela
     
    CF Rayo Majadahonda
  • Houssem Eddine Tabboubi
    Age: 28 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 250 thousand €
    Fee: Free transfer
    Al-Jeel Club
     
    Al-Mesaimeer Sports Club