To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches Dec 9, 2020

Group A
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 0:2 Atlético Madrid Atlético Madrid
 
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 2:0 Lokomotiv Moscow Loko Moscow
Group B
Real Madrid Real Madrid 2:0 Borussia Mönchengladbach Bor. M'gladbach
 
Inter Inter Milan 0:0 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
Group C Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 0:2 FC Porto FC Porto
 
Man City Manchester City 3:0 Olympique Marseille Marseille
Group D
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 0:1 Atalanta BC Atalanta BC
  FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:1 Liverpool FC Liverpool
Group H Paris SG Paris Saint-Germain 5:1 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
Zambia U20 Zambia U20 11:30 AM Malawi U20 Malawi U20
  Namibia U20 Namibia U20 2:30 PM Comoros U20 Comoros U20
relegation final Marathón CD Marathón 1:0 Forge FC Forge FC
matchday 1 AC Escaldes Atlètic Club d'Escaldes 0:0 UE Escale Santa Coloma Santa Coloma
matchday 13 Ural II Ural Ekaterinburg II 1:2 Rubin Kazan II Rubin Kazan II
  Arsenal Tula II Arsenal Tula II 1:0 Rotor Volgograd II Rotor Vg. II
  FK Tambov II FK Tambov II 2:4 Dynamo Moscow II Dynamo M II
  Loko Moscow II Lokomotiv Moscow II 6:0 Y. Konoplev Football Academy Ak. Y. Konoplev
  Master-Saturn Master-Saturn Egorjevsk 2:2 FK Khimki II Khimki II
  Rostov II FK Rostov II 4:1 Spartak Moskow II Spartak II
  FK Sochi II FK Sochi II 4:1 Chertanovo Moskau II Chertanovo II
  CSKA Moscow II CSKA Moscow II 4:1 Strogino Moskau II Strogino II
  Zenit II Zenit St. Petersburg II 4:0 FK Ufa II Ufa II
  Krasnodar II FK Krasnodar II 1:0 Akhmat Grozny II Akhmat II
matchday 7
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 4:2 FC Sion FC Sion
 
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 0:2 Servette FC Servette FC
matchday 9
FC Zürich FC Zürich 1:2 FC St. Gallen 1879 FC St. Gallen
Quarter-Finals 1st leg Libertad Club Libertad Asunción 1:1 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
  Grêmio Grêmio Foot-Ball Porto Alegrense 1:1 Santos FC Santos FC
matchday 5 Hatayspor Hatayspor 3:0 Büyüksehir Belediye Erzurumspor BB Erzurumspor
matchday 7 Göztepe Göztepe 1:0 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor
matchday 27 Confiança-SE Associação Desportiva Confiança (SE) 1:5 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) CSA
  Cuiabá-MT Cuiabá Esporte Clube (MT) 3:3 Esporte Clube Vitória EC Vitória
  Avaí FC Avaí Futebol Clube (SC) 0:2 Associação Chapecoense de Futebol Chapecoense
  CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL) 0:0 Cruzeiro Esporte Clube Cruzeiro
  Paraná Paraná Clube 0:2 Figueirense Futebol Clube Figueirense FC
matchday 8 Asteras Tripoli Asteras Tripolis 1:1 Volos NPS Volos NPS
matchday 14 PFC Beroe PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 2:1 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
matchday 10 NK Bravo NK Bravo 1:0 NK Domzale NK Domzale
matchday 15 Tabor Sezana NK Tabor Sezana 1:0 NK Celje NK Celje
matchday 17 Nacional Potosí CA Nacional Potosí 1:1 Bolívar La Paz Bolívar
  Royal Pari Royal Pari Fútbol Club 2:0 Club Deportivo San José Club San José
  Real Santa Cruz Club Real Santa Cruz 3:1 Real Potosí Real Potosí
  The Strongest The Strongest La Paz 2:0 Club Always Ready Always Ready
matchday 27 Kashiwa Reysol Kashiwa Reysol 1:1 Oita Trinita Oita Trinita
matchday 34 Ehime FC Ehime FC 0:2 Ventforet Kofu Ventforet Kofu
matchday 32 FC Imabari FC Imabari 2:0 Iwate Grulla Morioka Iwate Grulla M.
  Fujieda MYFC Fujieda MYFC 1:0 Fukushima United Fukushima Utd.
  SC Sagamihara SC Sagamihara 1:0 azul claro Numazu a. cl. Numazu
  Gainare Tottori Gainare Tottori 0:0 Blaublitz Akita Blaublitz Akita
  Kamatam. Sanuki Kamatamare Sanuki 0:0 Cerezo Osaka Reserves C. Osaka Res.
  Yokohama SCC Yokohama Sports & Culture Club 0:1 Kagoshima United Kagoshima Utd.
  Roasso Kumamoto Roasso Kumamoto 1:0 Kataller Toyama Kataller Toyama
  FC Gifu FC Gifu 1:0 Vanraure Hachinohe Vanr. Hachinohe
  G. Osaka Res. Gamba Osaka Reserves 0:1 Nagano Parceiro Nagano Parceiro
matchday 7 KS Kastrioti KS Kastrioti Krujë 0:3 KF Vllaznia KF Vllaznia
  KF Laçi KF Laçi 0:1 KF Tirana KF Tirana
  FK Apolonia FK Apolonia 1:0 KF Skënderbeu KF Skënderbeu
  FK Bylis Ballsh FK Bylis Ballsh 0:3 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
  FK Partizani FK Partizani 0:0 KF Teuta KF Teuta
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg Rampla Jrs Rampla Juniors FC 3:0 Racing Club de Montevideo Racing Club
matchday 2 Difaâ El Jadida Difaâ El Jadida 0:1 Wydad Casablanca Wydad AC
  Berrechid Club Athletic Youssoufia Berrechid 0:0 Hassania d'Agadir Hassania
  Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger 1:0 Olympique Safi OC Safi
  EO Sidi Bouzid EO Sidi Bouzid 0:1 CS Hammam-Lif CS Hammam-Lif
  JS Kairouan JS Kairouanaise 1:0 EGS Gafsa EGS Gafsa
matchday 14 Aberystwyth Aberystwyth Town FC 1:2 Bala Town FC Bala Town
matchday 17 Preston Preston North End 3:0 Middlesbrough FC Middlesbrough
  Bristol City Bristol City 1:0 Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
 
Norwich Norwich City 2:1 Nottingham Forest Nottm Forest
  Barnsley FC Barnsley FC 2:1 Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe
  Reading Reading FC 1:2 Birmingham City Birmingham
  Brentford Brentford FC 0:0 Derby County Derby
Quarter-Finals 1st leg Vélez Sarsfield Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield 1:2 CD Universidad Católica CDUC
  EC Bahia Esporte Clube Bahia 2:3 Defensa y Justicia Defensa
Round of 16 Nyköbing FC Nyköbing FC 0:3 Odense Boldklub Odense BK
matchday 12 Piacenza Piacenza Calcio 1919 3:3 Novara Calcio 1908 Novara
matchday 11 AJ Fano Alma Juventus Fano 1906 1:0 FC Legnago Salus Legnago
  Fermana Fermana FC 0:0 SS Arezzo Arezzo
matchday 3 Avellino US Avellino 1912 postponed AS Bisceglie 1913 Bisceglie
matchday 22 O'Higgins CD O'Higgins 2:1 Huachipato FC Huachipato FC
  CD Palestino CD Palestino 3:1 Unión La Calera La Calera
  Audax Italiano Audax Italiano 1:3 Club Universidad de Chile U. de Chile
matchday 14 Corum FK Corum FK 5:1 Sanliurfaspor Sanliurfaspor
  Nigde Anadolu Nigde Anadolu FK 0:0 Amed SK Amed SK
  Ergene Velimese Ergene Velimese Spor 0:1 Sancaktepe FK Sancaktepe FK
  Manisa FK Manisa FK 1:1 Usak Spor Usak Spor
  Sariyer Sariyer 3:0 Hacettepe Spor Hacettepe
  Inegölspor Inegölspor 0:1 Kahramanmarasspor Kahramanmaras
  Gümüshanespor Gümüshanespor 4:2 Zonguldak Kömürspor Z. Kömürspor
  Karabükspor Kardemir Karabükspor 0:2 Van Spor FK Van Spor FK
  Sivas Belediye Sivas Belediye Spor 1:1 1922 Konyaspor 1922 Konya
 
Elazigspor Elazigspor 2:1 Karacabey Belediye Spor Karacabey Bld
  Pendikspor Pendikspor 1:2 Bodrumspor Bodrumspor
  Turgutluspor Turgutluspor 1:3 Kirklarelispor Kirklarelispor
  Serik Belediye Serik Belediyespor 2:3 Pazarspor Pazarspor
  Etimesgut Bld Etimesgut Belediyespor 0:0 Tarsus Idman Yurdu Tarsus IY
  Mamak FK Mamak FK 1:1 Kirsehir Belediye Spor Kirsehir Bld
matchday 2 UD Almería UD Almería postponed Real Zaragoza Real Zaragoza
matchday 7 CE Sabadell CE Sabadell 1:1 AD Alcorcón Alcorcón
Third Round Estoril Praia GD Estoril Praia 5:0 Associação Lusitano de Évora 1911 Lusitano Évora
  Vilafranquense UD Vilafranquense 2:1 AD Sanjoanense Sanjoanense
matchday 13 A. Keciörengücü Ankara Keciörengücü 0:1 Giresunspor Giresunspor
  Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor 1:1 Altinordu FK Altinordu
  Altay SK Altay SK 3:0 Ankaraspor Ankaraspor
matchday 11 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF 1:2 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
matchday 28 Kristiansund BK Kristiansund BK 4:3 Odds BK Odds BK
matchday 29 Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08 FF 0:0 Sandefjord Fotball Sandefjord
  Aalesund Aalesunds FK 1:4 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
  Haugesund FK Haugesund 0:4 FK Bodø/Glimt Bodø/Glimt
  Start IK Start 1:1 SK Brann Brann
matchday 13 NK BSK Bijelo Brdo NK BSK Bijelo Brdo 1:1 NK Dugopolje NK Dugopolje
matchday 14 Croat. Zmijavci NK Croatia Zmijavci 3:0 NK Dubrava Tim kabel NK Dubrava ZG
matchday 15 Resovia Resovia Rzeszów 0:0 Radomiak Radom Radomiak
  Sandecja Sandecja Nowy Sacz 3:0 GKS 1962 Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
  Termalica Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1:1 Odra Opole Odra Opole
matchday 18 Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 FK Podgorica FK Podgorica
  FK Jezero FK Jezero 0:2 FK Iskra Danilovgrad Iskra D.
  Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic 3:0 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
  FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi 1:0 OFK Petrovac OFK Petrovac
  Zeta Golubovac FK Zeta Golubovac 0:2 Buducnost Podgorica B. Podgorica
matchday 3 Hapoel Haifa Hapoel Haifa 2:0 Hapoel Tel Aviv Hapoel Tel Aviv
matchday 16 Garbarnia Garbarnia Krakow 2:1 Znicz Pruszkow Znicz Pruszkow
matchday 4 San Fernando CD San Fernando CD 1:0 Recreativo Huelva Recr. Huelva
matchday 18 Heider SV Heider SV postponed Holstein Kiel II Holst. Kiel II
  VfV Hildesheim VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim postponed BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden BSV Rehden
  HSC Hannover HSC Hannover postponed SV Atlas Delmenhorst SV Atlas
  E. Norderstedt Eintracht Norderstedt postponed Lüneburger SK Hansa LSK Hansa
  Wolfsburg II VfL Wolfsburg II postponed TSV Havelse TSV Havelse
  Phönix Lübeck 1.FC Phönix Lübeck postponed FC St. Pauli II FC St. Pauli II
  SSV Jeddeloh II SSV Jeddeloh II postponed Hannover 96 II Hannover 96 II
  SV Drochtersen SV Drochtersen/Assel postponed Hamburger SV II Hamburger SV II
  FC Oberneuland FC Oberneuland postponed SV Werder Bremen II W. Bremen II
  Teutonia 05 FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen postponed Altona 93 Altona 93
matchday 15 RW Essen Rot-Weiss Essen 4:1 SV Straelen SV Straelen
matchday 14 Sanarate FC Sanarate FC 2:3 Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapa FC Santa Lucía C.
Play Off 1st leg Grecia Municipal Grecia 1:1 Sporting San José Sp. San José
matchday 13 Muglaspor Muglaspor 0:1 Siirt Il Özel Idaresi Spor Siirt IÖI
  Modafen Modafen 0:2 Karaköprü Belediye Spor Karaköprü Bld
  Sultanbeyli Bld Sultanbeyli Belediye Spor 2:0 52 Orduspor FK 52 Orduspor FK
  1954 Kelkit Bld 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 2:0 Düzce Spor Düzce Spor
  68 Aksaray Bld 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor 3:0 Alanya Kestelspor Alanya Kestel
matchday 10 Zilina B MSK Zilina B 6:0 FK Poprad FK Poprad
matchday 9 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 0:0 Pafos FC Pafos FC
matchday 7 Shabab Bourj Shabab El-Bourj SC 0:1 Bourj FC Bourj
matchday 12 Delfín SC Delfín SC 3:1 CD Olmedo CD Olmedo
  CD El Nacional CD El Nacional 2:2 SD Aucas SD Aucas
  LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:1 LDU de Portoviejo LDU Portoviejo
  Independiente Independiente del Valle 3:0 CS Emelec CS Emelec
matchday 17 KF Drenica KF Drenica 0:3 FC Drita Gjilan FC Drita
  SC Gjilani SC Gjilani 0:3 FC Prishtina FC Prishtina
  KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli Drenas 3:0 FC Besa Pejë FC Besa
matchday 16 West Armenia FC West Armenia 2:1 BKMA Yerevan BKMA Yerevan
  Urartu II FC Urartu Erewan II 1:0 FC Alashkert II Alashkert II
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg NJ Fengfan Nanjing Fengfan 0:0 Zibo Cuju ZB Cuju
  WH Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 0:0 Beijing IT BJ IT
matchday 6 Bra AC Bra 3:1 FC Vado Vado
matchday 7 Fossano Fossano Calcio 1:3 USD Sestri Levante 1919 Sestri Levante
  Casale FBC Casale 1:1 ASD Città Di Varese Città Varese
  Lavagnese USD Lavagnese 1919 3:2 AC Saluzzo Saluzzo
matchday 8 Chieri ASD Chieri Calcio 1:1 AC Gozzano Gozzano
matchday 7 Trento AC Trento 2:0 Union Feltre Union Feltre
matchday 16 FC Shkupi FC Shkupi 1:1 Vardar Skopje Vardar
  Shkendija Shkendija Tetovo 2:0 Belasica Strumica Belasica
  Makedonija Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 2:1 Pelister Bitola Pelister Bitola
  Sileks Sileks Kratovo 0:0 Struga Trim & Lum Struga
  Akad. Pandev Akademija Pandev 2:1 Borec Veles Borec Veles
  Rabotnicki Rabotnicki Skopje 3:1 Renova Dzepciste Renova
matchday 11 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 2:2 Balzan FC Balzan FC
  Senglea Ath. Senglea Athletic FC 0:2 Gudja United FC Gudja United FC
  Mosta FC Mosta FC 2:2 Valletta FC Valletta
  St.George's FC St. George's FC 0:1 Vittoriosa Stars FC Vittoriosa
  FC Swieqi Utd. Swieqi United FC 1:0 Marsaxlokk FC Marsaxlokk
  St. Andrews FC St. Andrews FC 1:2 Pembroke Athleta FC Pembroke
matchday 8 Umm Salal SC Umm Salal SC 1:0 Al-Kharaitiyat SC Al-Kharaitiyat
  Al-Gharafa SC Al-Gharafa SC 4:0 Al-Ahli SC Al-Ahli SC
  Qatar SC Qatar SC 3:0 Al-Khor SC Al-Khor SC
matchday 23 Floreşti FC Floreşti	postponed CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta
  Milsami Orhei FC Milsami Orhei postponed Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
matchday 1 Jönköping Jönköpings Södra IF 1:3 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
matchday 6 Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs 2:2 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
Third Round Watford U18 Watford FC U18 2:0 Colchester United U18 Colchester U18
matchday 5 Mumbai City Mumbai City FC 2:1 Chennaiyin FC Chennaiyin FC
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Sport. Cristal Club Sporting Cristal 2:1 Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • James Meredith
    Age: 32 Years  Australia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Perth Glory
     
    Macarthur FC
  • Stefan Nigro
    Age: 24 Years  Australia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Green Gully Cavaliers
     
    Central Coast Mariners
  • Hilal Mousa
    Age: 30 Years  Palästina
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Maccabi Bnei Reineh
     
    Hapoel Kaukab
  • Alaa Nasr
    Age: 30 Years  Egypt
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Abahani Limited Dhaka
     
    Rahmatganj MFS
  • Guido Abayan
    Age: 31 Years  Argentina
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Città di Sant'Agata
     
    Taranto FC 1927
  • Cletus Paul
    Age: 27 Years  India
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Rinreithan Shaiza
    Age: 21 Years  India
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Kartik Bisht
    Age: 21 Years  India
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Himachal FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Fabrizio Guarracino
    Age: 29 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    ASD Vastese Calcio 1902
     
    Union San Giorgio Sedico
  • Simone Minincleri
    Age: 31 Years  Italy
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SSD Fidelis Andria
     
    Pineto Calcio
  • Emanuele Busetto
    Age: 28 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    SSD Fidelis Andria
     
    AC Campodarsego
  • Anwar Ali
    Age: 20 Years  India
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Daniele Fioretti
    Age: 29 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Sasso Marconi Zola SSD
     
    Polisportiva Vastogirardi
  • Moamen Salah
    Age: 25 Years  Israel
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
     
    FC Daburiyya
  • Sachin Parihar
    Age: 20 Years  India
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Himachal FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Alessio Gianneschi
    Age: 20 Years  Italy
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Aglianese Calcio 1923
     
    ASD Grassina
  • Raimondo Bonfini
    Age: 22 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Rotonda Calcio
     
    Gelbison Vallo della Lucania
  • Giovanni Kean Dossè
    Age: 27 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Atletico Torino
     
    US Termoli 1920
  • Daniele Ansini
    Age: 24 Years  Italy
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    AC Vigasio
     
    Montespaccato Savoia
  • Moirangthem Jayananda Singh
    Age: 21 Years  India
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Nikhil Pal
    Age: 23 Years  India
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Ben Butbul
    Age: 30 Years  Israel
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Ironi Kuseife
     
    Beitar Ashdod
  • Maurizio Dall'Oglio
    Age: 31 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Paternò Calcio
     
    Igea 1946
  • Giovanni Baratto
    Age: 35 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    ASD Calcio Pomigliano
     
    SS Nola 1925
  • Asaf Madar
    Age: 26 Years  Israel
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Hapoel Bikat haYarden
     
    Shimshon Tel Aviv
  • Ariel Talias
    Age: 31 Years  Israel
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Ironi Modiin
     
    Hapoel Nachlat Yehuda
  • Nikhil Mali
    Age: 24 Years  India
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Dan Lincoln
    Age: 25 Years  England
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Hayes & Yeading FC
     
    Harrow Borough FC
  • Craig McCall
    Age: 24 Years  Scotland
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Florida Tech Panthers (Florida Institute of Tech.)
     
    South Georgia Tormenta FC
  • Shai Look
    Age: 30 Years  Israel
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    SC Beer Sheva
     
    Hapoel Yeruham
  • Islam Mousa
    Age: 27 Years  Israel
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Hapoel Bnei Zalafa
     
    Unknown
  • Nishchal Chandan
    Age: 21 Years  India
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Kamlesh Singh Bist
    Age: 15 Years  India
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Suraj Gurung
    Age: 19 Years  India
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • François Dulysse
    Age: 21 Years  Haiti
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Manhattan Jaspers (Manhattan College)
     
    New England Revolution II
  • Pietro Tusiano
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Second Striker
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    SSD Fidelis Andria
     
    Martina Calcio 1947
  • Subham Chetry
    Age: 20 Years  India
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Ringham Jigdung
    Age: 19 Years  India
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Gurmukh Singh
    Age: 21 Years  India
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Kenny Herbin
    Age: 24 Years  France
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Olympique de Valence
     
    Sporting Club de Toulon
  • Gianmario Palumbo
    Age: 37 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    ASD Calcio Pomigliano
     
    SS Nola 1925
  • Thingnam Radhakanta Singh
    Age: 20 Years  India
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Taranpreet Singh
    Age: 20 Years  India
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Ekomobong Victor Philip
    Age: 26 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Techtro Swades United FC
     
    Minerva Academy FC
  • Ko Shimura
    Age: 24 Years  Japan
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Júbilo Iwata
     
    FC Tokyo
  • Hossein Gharedaghi
    Age: - Years  Iran
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: ?
    Shahrdari Tabriz
     
    Sardar Bukan FC
  • Dimitar Makriev
    Age: 36 Years  Bulgaria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 100 k €
    Fee: ?
    Without Club
     
    PFC Vihren Sandanski
  • Achlau Deres
    Age: 22 Years  Israel
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Hapoel Nof HaGalil
     
    FC Daburiyya
  • Rasoul Alipour
    Age: - Years  Iran
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Moble Mohtasham
     
    Sardar Bukan FC
  • Dom McLaren
    Age: 23 Years  Scotland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    Petershill FC
     
    Cumbernauld Colts FC