To use this site, please enable Javascript.

Matches May 6, 2021

matchday 30
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 3:0 SC Freiburg SC Freiburg
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg
AS Roma AS Roma 3:2 Manchester United Man Utd
 
Arsenal Arsenal FC 0:0 Villarreal CF Villarreal
Netherlands U15 Netherlands U15 - Germany U15 Germany U15
  Bosnia U15 Bosnia-Herzegovina U15 0:1 Lithuania U15 Lithuania U15
  Montenegro U17 Montenegro U17 0:2 Bosnia-Herzegovina U18 Bosnia U18
  Albania U15 Albania U15 0:0 Russia U15 Russia U15
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg Monterrey CF Monterrey 3:0 Columbus Crew Columbus Crew
  América CF América 3:1 Portland Timbers Timbers
Group A Independiente Independiente del Valle 4:0 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
Group B Internacional Sport Club Internacional 6:1 Olimpia Asunción Olimpia
Group E Racing Club Racing Club 0:0 São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
  Rentistas CA Rentistas 0:0 Club Sporting Cristal Sport. Cristal
Group F CDUC CD Universidad Católica 3:1 Club Nacional Nacional
matchday 6 Ac. Clinceni Academica Clinceni 0:1 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
  FC Botosani FC Botosani 1:3 FCSB FCSB
  FC Arges ACSC FC Arges 3:0 FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
matchday 25 FK Minaj FK Minaj 0:4 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
  Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv 3:0 Olimpik Donetsk Olimpik Donetsk
  Ingulets Ingulets Petrove 1:0 PFK Lviv PFK Lviv
matchday 34 Radnicki N U17 FK Radnicki Nis U17 3:0 FK Apolon 4 Kragujevac U17 Apolon 4 U17
  Partizan U17 FK Partizan Belgrade U17 4:2 FK Brodarac Belgrad U17 Brodarac U17
  Rad Belgrad U19 FK Radnicki Belgrad U19 0:2 OFK Beograd U19 OFK Beograd U19
  Radn. Nis U19 FK Radnicki Nis U19 3:1 RFK Novi Sad 1921 U19 Novi Sad U19
matchday 31 Lok. Sofia Lokomotiv Sofia 1:3 Yantra Gabrovo Yantra
matchday 32 NK Aluminij NK Aluminij Kidricevo 2:0 ND Gorica ND Gorica
matchday 28 PFC Montana PFC Montana 1:0 Etar Veliko Tarnovo FC Etar
  Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 2:0 POFK Botev Vratsa Botev Vratsa
Quarter-Finals 1st leg Santa Tecla Santa Tecla FC 1:1 Once Deportivo 11 Deportivo
matchday 1 Fram Reykjavík Fram Reykjavík 4:2 UMF Víkingur Ólafsvík Víkingur Ó.
  Thróttur Thróttur Reykjavík 1:3 Fjölnir Reykjavík Fjölnir
matchday 20 Melbourne Melbourne Victory 1:2 Macarthur FC Macarthur
matchday 4 Zulia FC Zulia FC 3:3 Zamora FC Zamora
matchday 20 Zamalek Zamalek SC 2:1 Smouha SC Smouha
  Mahalla Ghazl Mahalla 1:0 Enppi SC Enppi SC
  Wadi Degla Wadi Degla FC 1:3 Pyramids FC Pyramids FC
  El Ittihad Ittihad Alexandria 1:2 El Ahly Cairo El Ahly
matchday 14 FUS Rabat FUS Rabat 3:1 Renaissance de Berkane RS Berkane
Quarter-Finals FAR Rabat FAR Rabat 6:4 on pens Raja Club Athletic Casablanca Raja Casablanca
  Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 4:0 SC Chabab Mohammedia SCC Mohammedia
matchday 3 LA Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II 5:0 Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas
matchday 2 Clyde FC Clyde FC 2:1 East Fife FC East Fife
matchday 6 Ponte Preta Associação Atlética Ponte Preta 3:1 Guarani Futebol Clube (SP) Guarani
Group A Huachipato FC Huachipato FC 1:1 Club Atlético Rosario Central CA Rosario
Group B Mvd City Torque Montevideo City Torque 4:0 Club Deportivo Guabirá Guabira
Group C Bolívar Bolívar La Paz 0:0 Ceará Sporting Club Ceará SC
Group G RB Bragantino Red Bull Bragantino 0:1 Club Atlético Talleres CA Talleres
matchday 9 Jacuipense-BA Esporte Clube Jacuipense (BA) 0:1 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
  EC Vitória Esporte Clube Vitória 1:1 Fluminense de Feira Futebol Clube (BA) Fluminense-BA
  AD Bahia-BA AD Bahia de Feira (BA) 3:0 UNIRB FC UNIRB
  Conquista-BA E.C.P.P. Vitória da Conquista (BA) 3:0 Alagoinhas Atlético Clube (BA) Alagoinhas-BA
  Doce Mel Doce Mel EC 2:2 Sociedade Desportiva Juazeirense (BA) Juazeirense-BA
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Vila Nova FC Vila Nova Futebol Clube (GO) 1:1 AA Aparecidense (GO) Aparecidense-GO
Quarter-Finals Santa Cruz Santa Cruz Futebol Clube (PE) 5:4 on pens Afogados da Ingazeira Afogados FC
matchday 7 Athletico-PR Club Athletico Paranaense 2:1 Coritiba Foot Ball Club Coritiba FC
Group 1 Ferroviário-CE Ferroviário Atlético Clube (CE) 3:0 AD Recreativa Cultural Icasa (CE) Icasa
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg Paysandu SC Paysandu Sport Club (PA) 1:0 Bragantino Clube do Pará (PA) Bragantino-PA
Group 1 Botafogo Botafogo Futebol Clube (PB) 2:1 São Paulo Crystal FC SP Crystal
matchday 9 CS Esportiva Clube Sociedade Esportiva (AL) 2:0 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) CSA
  Murici Murici Futebol Clube (AL) 0:2 Agremiação Sportiva Arapiraquense (AL) ASA
  Coruripe Associação Atlética Coruripe (AL) 1:3 Desportiva Aliança Aliança
  CRB Clube de Regatas Brasil (AL) 4:2 Jacyobá Atlético Clube (AL) Jacyobá AC
  Força-RN Centro Esportivo Força e Luz (RN) 2:2 América Futebol Clube (RN) América-RN
  Sociedade Unida Associação Sportiva Sociedade Unida (RN) 1:1 Palmeira Futebol Clube (RN) Palmeira FC
Quarter-Finals 1st leg Estrela-ES Estrela do Norte Futebol Clube (ES) 1:2 Real Noroeste Capixaba Futebol Clube (ES) Real Noroeste
  Vilavelhense Vilavelhense Futebol Clube (ES) 1:2 Vitória Futebol Clube (ES) Vitória-ES
Group C Comercial-MS Esporte Clube Comercial (MS) 0:3 Aquidauanense Futebol Clube (MS) Aquidauanense
matchday 9 EN Paralimniou Enosis Neon Paralimniou 1:1 Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion Karmiotissa
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Lagarto FC Lagarto Futebol Clube (SE) 2:0 Associação Olímpica de Itabaiana (SE) Itabaiana-SE
matchday 2 FC Flora U21 FC Flora Tallinn U21 2:2 Paide Linnameeskond U21 Paide U21
  FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21 0:5 Maardu Linnameeskond Maardu LM
  FC Elva FC Elva 3:2 Tartu JK Welco JK Welco
  JK Tammeka U21 Jalgpallikool Tammeka U21 1:5 Kalev Tallinn Kalev
  Nomme United FC Nomme United 5:0 Pärnu Jalgpalliklubi Pärnu JK
  Kalju FC U21 Kalju FC U21 3:1 Tallinn JK Legion U21 JK Legion U21
  JK Tabasalu JK Tabasalu 3:2 Harju JK Laagri Harju JK
  Viimsi JK Viimsi JK 3:0 Ida-Virumaa FC Alliance Ida-Virumaa
  FC Tallinn FC Tallinn 2:0 JK Vändra Vaprus Vändra Vaprus
matchday 23 Nosta Nosta Novotroitsk 0:0 Zenit Izhevsk Zenit Izhevsk
  FK Orenburg 2 FK Orenburg 2 1:2 KamAZ Naberezhnye Chelny KamAZ
  Volna Kovernino Volna Kovernino 0:0 Lada Togliatti Lada Togliatti
  Volga Uljanovsk Volga Uljanovsk 2:1 Lada Dimitrovgrad Lada Dimitrovgrad
  Zvezda S-Pb Zvezda St. Petersburg 0:0 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moskow Loko-Kazanka M.
  Znamya Truda Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo 0:3 Rodina Moscow Rodina Moscow
  FC Tver FC Tver 2:1 Dynamo 2 Moscow Dynamo 2
  Dolgoprudnyi FK Olimp-Dolgoprudnyi 2:1 FK Leningradets Leningradets
  Zenit 2 S-Pb Zenit 2 St. Petersburg 0:0 FK Murom Murom
matchday 31 Moreirense Moreirense FC 2:2 CD Nacional Nacional
  Belenenses SAD Belenenses SAD 1:0 Portimonense Futebol SAD Portimonense
  Benfica SL Benfica 1:1 FC Porto FC Porto
  Farense SC Farense 2:2 Vitória Guimarães SC Vit. Guimarães
matchday 6 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 2:0 Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB
  Hobro IK Hobro IK 2:0 BK Fremad Amager Fremad Amager
  Skive IK Skive IK 2:1 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
matchday 3 SZ Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu 1:0 Liaoning Shenyang Urban LN SY Urban
  NT Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun 2:1 Beijing BSU BJ BSU
  WH Three Towns Wuhan Three Towns 0:1 Guizhou FC GuiZ FC
matchday 7 Surkhon Surkhon Termiz 0:1 FK AGMK Olmaliq AGMK Olmaliq
  FK Turon Turon Yaypan 1:1 Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor
matchday 6 Aral Samali Aral Samali 2:2 FK Buxoro Buxoro
  Dinamo Dinamo Samarqand 0:1 Neftchi Fergana Neftchi
Quarter-Finals 1st leg Iskenderun FK Iskenderun FK 1:0 Belediye Kütahyaspor Bld Kütahya
  68 Aksaray Bld 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor 1:2 Düzce Spor Düzce Spor
  Yomra Spor Yomra Spor 1:2 Fethiyespor Fethiyespor
  Arnavutköy Bld Arnavutköy Belediyesi Genclik Ve Spor 1:1 Bucaspor 1928 Bucaspor 1928
  Catalcaspor Catalcaspor 0:1 Esenler Erokspor Erokspor
  Ofspor Ofspor 2:1 Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor M.Yesilyurt Bld
  1954 Kelkit Bld 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 2:2 Bursa Yildirim Spor Bursa Yildirim
  Isparta 32 Spor Isparta 32 Spor 0:0 Icel Idmanyurdu SK Icel Idmanyurdu
  Sacachispas CSD Sacachispas 0:1 Comunicaciones FC Comunicaciones
  Iztapa Deportivo Iztapa 3:1 CSD Municipal CSD Municipal
  Cobán Imperial Cobán Imperial 1:1 Santa Lucía Cotzumalguapa FC Santa Lucía C.
matchday 15 San Miguelito Sporting San Miguelito 1:0 Club Deportivo del Este CD del Este
matchday 4 Volna Pinsk Volna Pinsk 0:2 Lokomotiv Gomel Lokomotiv Gomel
  Naftan Naftan Novopolotsk 0:2 Dnepr Mogilev Dnepr Mogilev
  Orsha FK Orsha 0:3 Shakhter Petrikov Shakhter
Quarter-Finals La Fiorita La Fiorita 1967 0:0 FC Domagnano Domagnano
  SS Folgore SS Folgore/Falciano 1:1 SS Murata Murata
matchday 10 Happy Valley Happy Valley 1:3 TSW Pegasus Pegasus
matchday 9 Ilbirs Bishkek FK Ilbirs Bishkek 0:3 Neftchi Kochkor-Ata Neftchi
matchday 33 KF Ballkani KF Ballkani 2:3 KF Arbëria KF Arbëria
  KF Drenica KF Drenica 4:2 FC Llapi FC Llapi
matchday 6 Ravshan Kulob Ravshan Kulob 1:2 FK Khatlon Khatlon
  FK Istaravshan FK Istaravshan 2:3 FK Khujand FK Khujand
matchday 5 FCB Magpies Res FC Bruno's Magpies Reserve 3:0 Glacis United Reserve Glacis Utd Res
  FC Hound Dogs FC Hound Dogs 1:9 Lincoln Red Imps FC Reserve Red Imps Res
matchday 22 Alashkert Alashkert Yerevan 1:0 FC Pyunik Yerevan Pyunik Yerevan
  Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia 0:0 FC Noah Yerevan FC Noah
matchday 26 BKMA Yerevan BKMA Yerevan 4:1 FC Ararat Yerevan II Ararat II
matchday 16 Napoli U19 Napoli Primavera 0:0 Frosinone Primavera Frosinone U19
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Tepatitlán Tepatitlán FC 3:0 Mineros de Zacatecas Min. Zacatecas
matchday 25 Orlando Pirates Orlando Pirates 3:0 Black Leopards FC Black Leopards
matchday 6 Lalitpur City Lalitpur City FC 1:0 Butwal Lumbini FC Lumbini
  RayZRs Kathmandu RayZRs FC 5:4 Biratnagar City FC Biratnagar City

Select date

Player birthdays

  • Mateo Kovacic
    Date of birth: May 6, 1994  Croatia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 45,00 m €
    Chelsea FC
    Age: 27 years

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Jaime Vásquez
    Age: 30 Years  Peru
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Deportivo Llacuabamba
     
    CD Unión Comercio
  • Pedro Vázquez
    Age: 32 Years  Spain
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Coruxo FC
     
    UMF Afturelding
  • Ben Lundt
    Age: 25 Years  Germany
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    FC Cincinnati
     
    Phoenix Rising FC
  • Matías Álvarez
    Age: 25 Years  Chile
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Colchagua Club de Deportes
     
    Deportes Concepción
  • Cristian Arrué
    Age: 26 Years  Chile
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Rangers de Talca
     
    Deportes Concepción
  • Peerapong Pichitchotirat
    Age: 36 Years  Thailand
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    BG Pathum United
     
    Rajpracha FC
  • Luis Grassow
    Age: 22 Years  Germany
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Kentucky Wildcats (University of Kentucky)
     
    Ocean City Nor'easters
  • Matías Alonso
    Age: 36 Years  Uruguay
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Atletico River Plate Montevideo
     
    Uruguay Montevideo FC
  • Abhishek Rijal
    Age: 21 Years  Nepal
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Aizawl FC
     
    Butwal Lumbini FC
  • Diego Tapia
    Age: 25 Years  Chile
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Magallanes CF
     
    Colchagua Club de Deportes
  • Álvaro Ogalde
    Age: 23 Years  Chile
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: free transfer
    Provincial Ovalle
     
    Colchagua Club de Deportes
  • Nykolas Sessock
    Age: 20 Years  United States
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Indiana Hoosiers (Indiana University)
     
    Ocean City Nor'easters
  • Jesper Naesby
    Age: 39 Years  Denmark
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    FC Graesrödderne
     
    Stenlöse Boldklub
  • Vitinho
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Anápolis Futebol Clube (GO)
     
    Campinense Clube (PB)
  • Edinho
    Age: 29 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Peñarol Atlético Clube (AM)
     
    Campinense Clube (PB)
  • Mason Leeth
    Age: 19 Years  United States
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    Saint Louis Billikens (Saint Louis University)
     
    Kaw Valley FC
  • Nick Akoto
    Age: 22 Years  England
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    Tennessee Wesleyan Bulldogs (Tenn. Wesleyan Uni.)
     
    Ocean City Nor'easters
  • Harvey Neville
    Age: 18 Years  Ireland
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Manchester United U23
     
    Fort Lauderdale CF
  • DZ Harmon
    Age: 24 Years  Liberia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Coastal Carolina Chanticleers (CC University)
     
    Charleston Battery
  • Julius Järvinen
    Age: 22 Years  Finland
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Ilves Tampere II
     
    FC Vaajakoski
  • Jack Pondy
    Age: 23 Years  United States
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Winthrop Eagles (Winthrop University)
     
    Charleston Battery
  • Irfan Afghoni
    Age: 23 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Without Club
     
    Persis Solo
  • Fajar Zainul Muttaqin
    Age: 23 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Persikota Tangerang
     
    Persis Solo
  • Iago Pereira
    Age: 27 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Clube Recreativo e Atlético Catalano (GO)
     
    Treze Futebol Clube (PB)
  • Yulius Pamungkas
    Age: 20 Years  Indonesia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    PSGC Ciamis
     
    Persis Solo
  • Meysam Bashoki
    Age: - Years  Iran
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Shohada Garrus Bijar
     
    Avalan Kamyaran
  • Lucas Lima
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Sturm
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    Luverdense Esporte Clube (MT)
     
    São José Esporte Clube (SP)
  • Hermann Raestad
    Age: 21 Years  Norway
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: -
    Fee: free transfer
    SK Brann II
     
    IL Bjarg
  • Bissoli
    Age: 23 Years  Brazil
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Club Athletico Paranaense
     
    Cruzeiro Esporte Clube
  • Magnus Grödem
    Age: 22 Years  Norway
    Position: Attacking Midfield
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: ?
    Sandnes Ulf
     
    Molde FK
  • Andreas van der Spa
    Age: 22 Years  Norway
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Sogndal IL
     
    Arendal Fotball
  • Finnur Tómas Pálmason
    Age: 20 Years  Iceland
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 175 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    IFK Norrköping
     
    KR Reykjavík
  • Nick Hinds
    Age: 23 Years  United States
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Nashville SC
     
    Austin Bold FC
  • Jordan Bender
    Age: 19 Years  United States
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 125 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Orlando City SC
     
    Charlotte Independence
  • Marian Strbak
    Age: 35 Years  Slovakia
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 75 k €
    Fee: ?
    FK Blansko
     
    Banik Lehota pod Vtacnikom
  • Elliot Panicco
    Age: 24 Years  United States
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: loan transfer
    Nashville SC
     
    Austin Bold FC
  • Kevin Serrano
    Age: 23 Years  Chile
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 25 k €
    Fee: ?
    General Velásquez
     
    Rodelindo Román
  • Róbert Páll Arason
    Age: 20 Years  Iceland
    Position: Abwehr
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    Reynir Sandgerdi
     
    GG Grindavik
  • Páll Veigar Ingvason
    Age: 19 Years  Iceland
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    Thór Akureyri
     
    ÍF Magni Grenivík
  • Jakub Krejcir
    Age: 27 Years  Czech Republic
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    TJ Sokol Lanzhot
     
    TJ Tatran Bohunice
  • Johan Jaramillo
    Age: 20 Years  Peru
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: -
    Fee: ?
    FC Carlos Stein II
     
    Pirata FC
  • Ársaell Kristinn Björnsson
    Age: 21 Years  Iceland
    Position: Mittelfeld
    Market value: -
    Fee: loan transfer
    Reynir Sandgerdi
     
    GG Grindavik
  • Ángelo Sagal
    Age: 28 Years  Chile
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 1,30 m €
    Fee: -
    Denizlispor
     
    Without Club
  • Danny Musovski
    Age: 25 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: End of loan
    Las Vegas Lights FC
     
    Los Angeles FC
  • Mert Kula
    Age: 26 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 375 k €
    Fee: End of loan
    Ankara Keciörengücü
     
    Kayserispor
  • Raheem Edwards
    Age: 25 Years  Canada
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: End of loan
    Las Vegas Lights FC
     
    Los Angeles FC
  • Bryce Duke
    Age: 20 Years  United States
    Position: Central Midfield
    Market value: 300 k €
    Fee: End of loan
    Las Vegas Lights FC
     
    Los Angeles FC
  • Paul Keita
    Age: 28 Years  Senegal
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: -
    Akhisarspor
     
    Without Club
  • Daiki Niwa
    Age: 35 Years  Japan
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: -
    Without Club
     
    Sestao River
  • Alessio Hyseni
    Age: 24 Years  Albania
    Position: Defensive Midfield
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: End of loan
    KF Bylis Ballsh
     
    FK Partizani