For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Aleksandar Radovic

Date of birth/Age: Mar 30, 1987 (32)

Place of birth: Jugoslawien (SFR)Pancevo

Citizenship: MontenegroMontenegro

Height: 1,80 m

Position: Right-Back

Former International: MontenegroMontenegro U21

Caps/Goals: 2/0

Aleksandar Radovic
Unknown
Unknown
since: Jul 1, 2018 Last club: Smederevo
Unknown since: Jul 1, 2018

Stats

This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.

Filter by season:
Competitionwettbewerb       
Total : 801212--5.738'
11-----976'
9-13--604'
9-12--550'
91-3--515'
9-----602'
8--3--659'
8--1--623'
8-----634'
5-----425'
2-----28'
1-----32'
1-----90'
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
First Round 1st leg 7/2/09 Buducnost Podgorica Polonia Warsaw 0:2 not in squad
First Round 2nd leg 7/9/09 Buducnost Podgorica Polonia Warsaw 0:1 not in squad
Second Round 1st leg 7/15/10 Buducnost Podgorica FK Baku 0:3 not in squad
Second Round 2nd leg 7/22/10 Buducnost Podgorica FK Baku 1:2 not in squad
3rd round 1st leg 7/29/10 Buducnost Podgorica Bröndby IF 1:2 not in squad
First Round 1st leg 6/30/11 Rabotnicki Skopje JK Trans Narva 1:4 not in squad
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
20 2/22/13 Gaz Metan Medias Gloria Bistrita 3:1 not in squad
21 3/2/13 Gaz Metan Medias Steaua Bukarest 3:0 on the bench
22 3/8/13 Gaz Metan Medias FC Viitorul 4:1 RB 90'
23 3/15/13 Gaz Metan Medias CS Turnu-Severin 2:0 RB 53' 64'
24 3/30/13 Gaz Metan Medias ACS SR Brasov 0:0 RB 90' 90'
25 4/8/13 Gaz Metan Medias Concordia Chiajna 0:1 on the bench
26 4/12/13 Gaz Metan Medias Astra Ploiesti 2:1 57'
27 4/19/13 Gaz Metan Medias Universitatea Cluj 3:4 RB 90'
28 4/28/13 Gaz Metan Medias Dinamo Bukarest 2:0 not in squad
29 5/3/13 Gaz Metan Medias Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt 3:1 RB 1 90'
30 5/7/13 Gaz Metan Medias FC Vaslui 1:1 RB 45' 45'
31 5/11/13 Gaz Metan Medias Otelul Galati 1:2 on the bench
32 5/20/13 Gaz Metan Medias CSMS Iasi 0:2 on the bench
33 5/24/13 Gaz Metan Medias Rapid Bucharest 1:1 RB 78'
34 5/29/13 Gaz Metan Medias Petrolul Ploiesti 1:1 1'
1 7/20/13 Gaz Metan Medias Sageata Navodari 1:0 not in squad
2 7/26/13 Gaz Metan Medias FC Botosani 1:2 not in squad
3 8/5/13 Gaz Metan Medias ACS Poli Timisoara 2:1 not in squad
4 8/12/13 Gaz Metan Medias FC Vaslui 1:1 not in squad
1 7/28/14 CSMS Iasi FC Viitorul 0:0 not in squad
2 8/4/14 CSMS Iasi Gaz Metan Medias 0:0 not in squad
3 8/10/14 CSMS Iasi Petrolul Ploiesti 1:5 not in squad
4 8/16/14 CSMS Iasi Astra Giurgiu 2:1 not in squad
5 8/25/14 CSMS Iasi Otelul Galati 0:0 not in squad
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
1 8/13/11 FK BSK Borca FK Smederevo 2:1 1 31'
2 8/21/11 FK BSK Borca FK Hajduk Kula 3:0 not in squad
3 8/27/11 FK BSK Borca FK Borac Cacak 0:0 not in squad
4 9/10/11 FK BSK Borca Red Star Belgrade 2:0 not in squad
5 9/17/11 FK BSK Borca FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 0:0 not in squad
6 9/24/11 FK BSK Borca FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1:2 62'
7 10/1/11 FK BSK Borca FK Novi Pazar 2:2 not in squad
8 10/15/11 FK BSK Borca FK Sloboda Uzice 0:1 70'
9 10/22/11 FK BSK Borca OFK Beograd 1:0 85'
10 10/29/11 FK BSK Borca FK Jagodina 2:0 54' 90'
11 11/5/11 FK BSK Borca FK Partizan Belgrade 0:1 65'
12 11/20/11 FK BSK Borca FK Rad 1:1 45'
13 11/26/11 FK BSK Borca FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 0:4 6' 57'
14 12/3/11 FK BSK Borca FK Spartak Subotica 1:0 45'
15 12/10/11 FK BSK Borca FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica 1:1 not in squad
16 3/4/12 FK BSK Borca FK Smederevo 0:1 not in squad
17 3/10/12 FK BSK Borca FK Hajduk Kula 0:0 not in squad
18 3/14/12 FK BSK Borca FK Borac Cacak 0:2 not in squad
19 3/17/12 FK BSK Borca Red Star Belgrade 1:4 not in squad
20 3/24/12 FK BSK Borca FK Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac 1:1 not in squad
21 3/31/12 FK BSK Borca FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 0:0 not in squad
22 4/4/12 FK BSK Borca FK Novi Pazar 1:1 not in squad
23 4/8/12 FK BSK Borca FK Sloboda Uzice 0:2 not in squad
24 4/14/12 FK BSK Borca OFK Beograd 0:1 not in squad
25 4/21/12 FK BSK Borca FK Jagodina 0:4 not in squad
26 4/25/12 FK BSK Borca FK Partizan Belgrade 2:0 not in squad
27 4/29/12 FK BSK Borca FK Rad 1:0 not in squad
28 5/5/12 FK BSK Borca FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 2:0 not in squad
29 5/12/12 FK BSK Borca FK Spartak Subotica 2:0 not in squad
30 5/20/12 FK BSK Borca FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica 2:0 not in squad
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
1 8/22/10 KF Elbasani KF Tirana 1:1 not in squad
2 8/28/10 KF Elbasani FK Bylis Ballsh 1:2 not in squad
3 9/11/10 KF Elbasani KS Kastrioti Krujë 1:1 not in squad
4 9/18/10 KF Elbasani KF Laçi 1:0 57' 90'
5 9/26/10 KF Elbasani KF Skënderbeu 1:0 7' 90'
6 10/1/10 KF Elbasani FK Dinamo Tirana 2:1 75'
7 10/16/10 KF Elbasani KS Besa Kavajë 1:1 81'
8 10/23/10 KF Elbasani KF Teuta 2:1 28' 45'
9 10/31/10 KF Elbasani Shkumbini Peqin 1:2 not in squad
10 11/7/10 KF Elbasani KF Vllaznia 3:0 60'
11 11/14/10 KF Elbasani Flamurtari FC 1:2 not in squad
12 11/20/10 KF Elbasani KF Tirana 3:1 not in squad
13 11/27/10 KF Elbasani FK Bylis Ballsh 3:2 1 22'
14 12/11/10 KF Elbasani KS Kastrioti Krujë 3:1 45'
15 12/19/10 KF Elbasani KF Laçi 2:3 not in squad
16 12/23/10 KF Elbasani KF Skënderbeu 1:0 8'
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
1 7/27/15 FK Drina Zvornik FK Sarajevo 6:1 not in squad
2 8/1/15 FK Drina Zvornik HSK Zrinjski Mostar 0:1 RB 75'
3 8/8/15 FK Drina Zvornik NK Celik Zenica 2:1 RB 66' 90'
4 8/15/15 FK Drina Zvornik FK Rudar Prijedor 4:1 RM 90'
5 8/23/15 FK Drina Zvornik FK Slavija Sarajevo 1:0 not in squad
6 8/29/15 FK Drina Zvornik FK Borac Banja Luka 1:0 not in squad
7 9/9/15 FK Drina Zvornik FK Radnik Bijeljina 1:0 on the bench
8 9/12/15 FK Drina Zvornik NK Vitez 0:2 not in squad
9 9/20/15 FK Drina Zvornik FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo 3:2 RB 90'
10 9/26/15 FK Drina Zvornik FK Velez Mostar 1:2 RM 90'
11 10/3/15 FK Drina Zvornik FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 4:2 on the bench
12 10/17/15 FK Drina Zvornik FK Sloboda Tuzla 1:2 RB 64' 90'
13 10/24/15 FK Drina Zvornik FK Olimpik Sarajevo 4:0 RB 15' 90'
14 10/31/15 FK Drina Zvornik NK Siroki Brijeg 5:1 not in squad
15 11/7/15 FK Drina Zvornik NK Travnik 1:0 not in squad
16 11/21/15 FK Drina Zvornik FK Sarajevo 1:3 RB 45'
17 11/28/15 FK Drina Zvornik HSK Zrinjski Mostar 5:0 not in squad
18 12/5/15 FK Drina Zvornik NK Celik Zenica 0:2 not in squad
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
Fifth Round 9/9/14 FC Olt Slatina CSM Ramnicu Valcea 3:5 on pens not in squad
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
17 3/1/14 CSMS Iasi FC Clinceni 1:2 24'
18 3/8/14 CSMS Iasi Unirea Slobozia 0:2 90'
19 3/12/14 CSMS Iasi Farul Constanta 4:0 RB 90'
20 3/15/14 CSMS Iasi Rapid Bucharest 0:2 44' 90'
23 3/29/14 CSMS Iasi Rapid CFR Suceava 5:0 90'
24 4/5/14 CSMS Iasi Dunarea Galati 0:4 90'
25 4/9/14 CSMS Iasi ACS Berceni 4:1 RB 60'
26 4/12/14 CSMS Iasi Gloria Buzau 0:1 RB 90'
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
1 8/30/14 FC Olt Slatina Unirea Tarlungeni 2:1 not in squad
2 9/6/14 FC Olt Slatina CS FC Caransebes 1:1 RB 90'
4 9/20/14 FC Olt Slatina AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina 1:1 RB 77'
5 9/27/14 FC Olt Slatina CS Soimii Pancota 0:0 90'
6 10/4/14 FC Olt Slatina CS Mioveni 0:2 90'
7 10/11/14 FC Olt Slatina CSM Ramnicu Valcea 0:0 90'
8 10/15/14 FC Olt Slatina Metalul Resita 4:0 90'
9 10/18/14 FC Olt Slatina FC Bihor Oradea 0:0 90'
10 10/25/14 FC Olt Slatina Olimpia Satu Mare 2:1 90'
11 11/1/14 FC Olt Slatina ACS Poli Timisoara 3:0 not in squad
12 11/8/14 FC Olt Slatina Unirea Tarlungeni 1:1 90'
13 11/15/14 FC Olt Slatina CS FC Caransebes 1:2 90'
15 11/29/14 FC Olt Slatina AFC Fortuna Poiana Campina 0:0 90'
16 12/6/14 FC Olt Slatina CS Soimii Pancota 3:1 not in squad
17 2/28/15 FC Olt Slatina CS Mioveni 0:1 not in squad
18 3/7/15 FC Olt Slatina CSM Ramnicu Valcea 1:0 not in squad
19 3/14/15 FC Olt Slatina Metalul Resita 3:2 not in squad
20 3/18/15 FC Olt Slatina FC Bihor Oradea 2:0 not in squad
21 3/21/15 FC Olt Slatina Olimpia Satu Mare 1:2 not in squad
22 3/28/15 FC Olt Slatina ACS Poli Timisoara 2:2 not in squad
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
1 4/18/14 CSMS Iasi SC Bacau 1:1 RB 90'
2 4/26/14 CSMS Iasi Unirea Slobozia 2:1 RB 45'
3 5/2/14 CSMS Iasi FC Clinceni 0:3 not in squad
4 5/7/14 CSMS Iasi Rapid Bucharest 0:0 on the bench
5 5/10/14 CSMS Iasi ACS Berceni 1:3 90'
6 5/17/14 CSMS Iasi SC Bacau 2:4 90'
7 5/24/14 CSMS Iasi Unirea Slobozia 1:0 90'
8 5/28/14 CSMS Iasi FC Clinceni 1:1 90'
9 5/31/14 CSMS Iasi Rapid Bucharest 2:2 90'
10 6/7/14 CSMS Iasi ACS Berceni 3:1 50'
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
1 4/4/15 FC Olt Slatina Unirea Tarlungeni 3:0 not in squad
2 4/11/15 FC Olt Slatina Olimpia Satu Mare 1:1 not in squad
3 4/18/15 FC Olt Slatina Metalul Resita 1:1 not in squad
4 4/25/15 FC Olt Slatina ACS Poli Timisoara 0:1 not in squad
5 5/2/15 FC Olt Slatina CS Mioveni 3:0 no information available
6 5/9/15 FC Olt Slatina CS Mioveni 0:3 no information available
7 5/16/15 FC Olt Slatina ACS Poli Timisoara 3:0 no information available
8 5/23/15 FC Olt Slatina Metalul Resita 0:3 no information available
9 5/30/15 FC Olt Slatina Olimpia Satu Mare 0:3 no information available
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
Qualifying Round 7/16/14 CSMS Iasi ASA Tirgu Mures 0:2 not in squad
Round of 16 7/20/14 CSMS Iasi CFR Cluj 4:2 not in squad
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
1 8/18/07 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Novi Pazar 0:0 not in squad
2 8/26/07 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Sloboda Uzice 1:1 not in squad
3 8/31/07 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica 2:3 not in squad
4 9/9/07 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Radnicki Nis 0:0 not in squad
5 9/16/07 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Rad 2:0 not in squad
6 9/23/07 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Mladost Apatin 1:0 RB 63'
7 9/29/07 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Zemun 2:0 RB 68'
8 10/6/07 FK Hajduk Belgrad CSK Pivara Celarevo 2:0 not in squad
9 10/10/07 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Vlasina Vlasotince 3:2 International match
11 10/21/07 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Vozdovac 1:0 38'
12 10/28/07 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Radnicki Pirot 0:0 RB 77'
13 11/4/07 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK BSK Borca 1:2 RB 90'
10 11/7/07 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica 2:0 RB 90'
14 11/10/07 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1:0 14'
16 11/24/07 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Mladenovac 1:0 RB 90'
15 11/28/07 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Novi Sad 2:0 not in squad
17 12/2/07 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Jagodina 1:0 not in squad
18 3/8/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Novi Pazar 2:2 not in squad
19 3/12/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Sloboda Uzice 0:1 not in squad
20 3/16/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica 0:1 not in squad
21 3/22/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Radnicki Nis 1:0 72'
22 3/26/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Rad 2:1 not in squad
23 3/29/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Mladost Apatin 1:0 not in squad
24 4/6/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Zemun 0:0 not in squad
25 4/9/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad CSK Pivara Celarevo 0:1 not in squad
26 4/13/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Vlasina Vlasotince 1:0 not in squad
27 4/20/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica 1:1 not in squad
28 4/26/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Vozdovac 2:1 not in squad
29 4/30/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Radnicki Pirot 2:1 not in squad
30 5/3/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK BSK Borca 0:1 not in squad
31 5/10/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 1:0 not in squad
32 5/14/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Novi Sad 0:0 not in squad
33 5/18/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Mladenovac 3:1 not in squad
34 5/24/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Jagodina 3:1 not in squad
1 8/17/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK BSK Borca 0:1 not in squad
2 8/23/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Spartak Subotica 1:1 not in squad
3 8/31/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Smederevo 1:3 not in squad
4 9/7/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Vozdovac 2:0 not in squad
5 9/14/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac 0:1 not in squad
6 9/21/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Kolubara Lazarevac 0:2 not in squad
7 9/28/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad Mladi Radnik Pozarevac 3:0 not in squad
8 10/4/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Mladost Apatin 0:1 not in squad
9 10/8/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Sloboda Uzice 5:2 not in squad
10 10/12/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Bezanija 3:2 not in squad
11 10/19/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Mladost Lucani 1:0 not in squad
12 10/25/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Srem Sremska Mitrovica 1:2 not in squad
13 11/1/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Novi Pazar 2:1 not in squad
14 11/9/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Dinamo Vranje 2:1 not in squad
15 11/15/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Indjija 5:1 not in squad
16 11/23/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad FK Novi Sad 1:1 not in squad
17 11/29/08 FK Hajduk Belgrad CSK Pivara Celarevo 2:1 not in squad
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
18 2/28/09 Buducnost Podgorica FK Decic Tuzi 3:1 no information available
19 3/7/09 Buducnost Podgorica FK Sutjeska Niksic 0:0 no information available
20 3/14/09 Buducnost Podgorica FK Lovcen Cetinje 1:1 no information available
21 3/18/09 Buducnost Podgorica Rudar Pljevlja 0:1 no information available
23 4/4/09 Buducnost Podgorica Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje 6:0 no information available
24 4/8/09 Buducnost Podgorica Mogren Budva 2:3 no information available
25 4/11/09 Buducnost Podgorica FK Decic Tuzi 2:0 no information available
26 4/18/09 Buducnost Podgorica FK Sutjeska Niksic 1:1 no information available
28 5/3/09 Buducnost Podgorica FK Zeta Golubovac 1:0 no information available
29 5/6/09 Buducnost Podgorica FK Lovcen Cetinje 0:2 no information available
30 5/10/09 Buducnost Podgorica Rudar Pljevlja 1:1 no information available
31 5/16/09 Buducnost Podgorica Kom Podgorica 1:2 no information available
33 5/30/09 Buducnost Podgorica FK Jezero 1:2 no information available
1 8/8/09 Buducnost Podgorica FK Decic Tuzi 0:1 not in squad
2 8/14/09 Buducnost Podgorica FK Zeta Golubovac 4:2 not in squad
3 8/21/09 Buducnost Podgorica FK Berane 1:3 not in squad
4 8/28/09 Buducnost Podgorica Mogren Budva 1:2 not in squad
5 9/11/09 Buducnost Podgorica Rudar Pljevlja 1:0 not in squad
6 9/19/09 Buducnost Podgorica Kom Podgorica 3:0 not in squad
7 9/26/09 Buducnost Podgorica FK Mornar Bar 2:3 not in squad
8 9/30/09 Buducnost Podgorica OFK Petrovac 3:2 not in squad
9 10/4/09 Buducnost Podgorica OFK Grbalj 0:4 not in squad
10 10/17/09 Buducnost Podgorica FK Sutjeska Niksic 2:1 not in squad
11 10/24/09 Buducnost Podgorica FK Lovcen Cetinje 1:2 not in squad
12 10/31/09 Buducnost Podgorica FK Decic Tuzi 2:1 not in squad
13 11/8/09 Buducnost Podgorica FK Zeta Golubovac 2:4 not in squad
14 11/21/09 Buducnost Podgorica FK Berane 2:1 not in squad
15 11/29/09 Buducnost Podgorica Mogren Budva 0:0 not in squad
16 12/5/09 Buducnost Podgorica Rudar Pljevlja 0:0 not in squad
17 12/12/09 Buducnost Podgorica Kom Podgorica 0:1 not in squad
18 2/27/10 Buducnost Podgorica FK Mornar Bar 0:2 not in squad
19 3/6/10 Buducnost Podgorica OFK Petrovac 1:1 not in squad
20 3/13/10 Buducnost Podgorica OFK Grbalj 4:1 not in squad
21 3/17/10 Buducnost Podgorica FK Sutjeska Niksic 3:1 not in squad
22 3/20/10 Buducnost Podgorica FK Lovcen Cetinje 3:1 not in squad
23 3/27/10 Buducnost Podgorica FK Mornar Bar 4:0 not in squad
24 3/31/10 Buducnost Podgorica Rudar Pljevlja 2:1 not in squad
25 4/3/10 Buducnost Podgorica Kom Podgorica 3:1 not in squad
26 4/10/10 Buducnost Podgorica FK Zeta Golubovac 3:1 not in squad
27 4/18/10 Buducnost Podgorica Mogren Budva 2:2 not in squad
28 4/24/10 Buducnost Podgorica FK Lovcen Cetinje 4:0 not in squad
29 5/1/10 Buducnost Podgorica OFK Grbalj 1:1 not in squad
30 5/8/10 Buducnost Podgorica FK Decic Tuzi 1:1 no information available
31 5/15/10 Buducnost Podgorica FK Sutjeska Niksic 2:0 no information available
32 5/22/10 Buducnost Podgorica FK Berane 2:0 no information available
33 5/29/10 Buducnost Podgorica OFK Petrovac 1:2 no information available
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
First Round 9/23/15 FK Drina Zvornik NK Bratstvo Gracanica 0:1 32'
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
First Round 9/21/11 FK BSK Borca FK Banat Zrenjanin 2:0 90'
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
19 3/5/11 Rabotnicki Skopje Sileks Kratovo 0:0 not in squad
20 3/12/11 Rabotnicki Skopje Renova Dzepciste 1:1 1'
21 3/15/11 Rabotnicki Skopje Horizont Turnovo 2:1 not in squad
22 3/19/11 Rabotnicki Skopje Vardar Skopje 1:0 not in squad
23 4/2/11 Rabotnicki Skopje FK Skopje 1:1 28'
24 4/5/11 Rabotnicki Skopje Vardar Skopje 1:3 no information available
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0
Matchday Date Venue For Opponent Result Pos.            
4 8/18/13 FC Tiraspol FC Speranta Crihana Veche 5:0 not in squad
5 8/25/13 FC Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 1:3 not in squad
6 9/1/13 FC Tiraspol FC Costuleni 3:1 not in squad
7 9/15/13 FC Tiraspol FC Zimbru Chisinau 1:0 on the bench
8 9/20/13 FC Tiraspol FC Veris Chisinau 3:3 90'
9 9/24/13 FC Tiraspol Rapid Ghidighici 1:1 on the bench
10 9/28/13 FC Tiraspol FC Olimpia Bălți 0:3 90'
11 10/7/13 FC Tiraspol Sheriff Tiraspol 0:3 90'
12 10/20/13 FC Tiraspol Dacia Chisinau 3:3 90'
13 10/25/13 FC Tiraspol Academia Chisinau 1:2 65'
14 11/3/13 FC Tiraspol FC Milsami Orhei 2:1 not in squad
15 11/9/13 FC Tiraspol FC Speranta Crihana Veche 0:3 not in squad
16 11/24/13 FC Tiraspol Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol 1:1 on the bench
17 11/29/13 FC Tiraspol FC Costuleni 2:1 not in squad
18 12/3/13 FC Tiraspol FC Zimbru Chisinau 1:2 not in squad
19 12/7/13 FC Tiraspol FC Veris Chisinau 0:0 not in squad
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0,
Positions played
2 26
Positions played
Played as...      
26 - 1
2 - -

National team career

# National team Debut  
Montenegro
- Montenegro - 2 -