For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Alen Milak

Date of Birth (Age): May 23, 1984 (35)

Citizenship: LuxembourgLuxembourg

Height: 1,84 m

Position: Right Winger

Agent: SPORTMANAGEMENT-BREI...

Former International: LuxembourgLuxembourg U21

Caps/Goals: 8/1

Alen Milak
www.hanniphoto.de
Retired
Retired
since: Jul 1, 2017 Last club: Beggen II
Retired since: Jul 1, 2017

Detailed stats

The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.

Filter by Season:
Filter by Club:
League ranking / League type:
Filter by Competition:
Filter by Position:
Filter by Manager:
SeasonCompetitionreihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASCClub PPM    /   /   
 Total :   921,5734513 / 1 / -4.711'
11/1270,431-1 / - / -106'
10/1141,751-- / - / -43'
10/1120,00--- / - / -83'
09/10171,416-4 / - / -787'
08/09251,367-3 / - / -1.521'
04/05132,463-1 / - / -329'
03/0441,752-- / 1 / -180'
02/03201,851454 / - / -1.662'
Day Date Venue For vs. Result Pos.            
1 8/17/02 Union Luxemburg FC Victoria Rosport 1:1 1 80'
2 8/25/02 Union Luxemburg Jeunesse Esch 1:1 63'
4 9/14/02 Union Luxemburg F91 Dudelange 4:0 80'
5 9/18/02 Union Luxemburg FC Sporting Mertzig 4:0 1 1 71'
6 9/22/02 Union Luxemburg CS Grevenmacher 1:1 1 79'
3 9/25/02 Union Luxemburg FC Mondercange 5:3 3 1 86'
7 9/29/02 Union Luxemburg US Rumelange 1:3 1 90'
8 10/6/02 Union Luxemburg FC Progrès Niederkorn 0:2 1 89'
9 10/20/02 Union Luxemburg Swift Hesperange 3:3 1 90'
10 10/27/02 Union Luxemburg FC Wiltz 71 0:3 1 83'
11 11/3/02 Union Luxemburg FC Avenir Beggen 1:4 90'
12 11/10/02 Union Luxemburg Jeunesse Esch 1:0 88'
13 11/16/02 Union Luxemburg FC Mondercange 3:0 90'
14 11/24/02 Union Luxemburg F91 Dudelange 3:0 90'
15 12/1/02 Union Luxemburg FC Sporting Mertzig 1:5 1 43'
17 3/9/03 Union Luxemburg US Rumelange 0:2 1 1 90'
18 3/16/03 Union Luxemburg FC Progrès Niederkorn 0:1 90'
20 4/6/03 Union Luxemburg FC Wiltz 71 3:2 2 90'
21 4/13/03 Union Luxemburg FC Avenir Beggen 0:2 1 90'
22 4/16/03 Union Luxemburg FC Victoria Rosport 1:0 1 90'
1 8/9/03 F91 Dudelange FC Avenir Beggen 3:2 11'
2 8/24/03 F91 Dudelange FC Etzella Ettelbruck 1:1 45'
3 9/1/03 F91 Dudelange US Rumelange 0:1 Not in squad
4 9/13/03 F91 Dudelange FC Victoria Rosport 2:0 Not in squad
5 9/17/03 F91 Dudelange CS Grevenmacher 1:2 Not in squad
6 9/21/03 F91 Dudelange Spora Luxemburg 2:3 Not in squad
7 9/27/03 F91 Dudelange Jeunesse Esch 1:2 Not in squad
8 10/1/03 F91 Dudelange Union Luxemburg 1:1 Not in squad
9 10/5/03 F91 Dudelange FC Wiltz 71 3:0 Not in squad
10 10/19/03 F91 Dudelange Swift Hesperange 1:3 Not in squad
11 10/22/03 F91 Dudelange FC Mondercange 2:0 Not in squad
12 10/26/03 F91 Dudelange FC Etzella Ettelbruck 1:1 Not in squad
13 11/2/03 F91 Dudelange US Rumelange 5:0 Not in squad
14 11/9/03 F91 Dudelange FC Victoria Rosport 1:2 Not in squad
15 11/15/03 F91 Dudelange CS Grevenmacher 2:1 Not in squad
16 11/23/03 F91 Dudelange Spora Luxemburg 2:0 Not in squad
17 11/30/03 F91 Dudelange Jeunesse Esch 1:1 Not in squad
18 12/7/03 F91 Dudelange Union Luxemburg 1:0 Not in squad
19 3/14/04 F91 Dudelange FC Wiltz 71 1:3 1 63' 63'
20 3/21/04 F91 Dudelange Swift Hesperange 4:0 1 62'
21 3/27/04 F91 Dudelange FC Mondercange 0:4  Yellow card suspension
22 4/4/04 F91 Dudelange FC Avenir Beggen 8:1 Not in squad
1 8/8/04 F91 Dudelange Jeunesse Esch 0:3 5'
2 8/12/04 F91 Dudelange CS Grevenmacher 2:1 Not in squad
3 8/22/04 F91 Dudelange Spora Luxemburg 7:0 15'
4 8/28/04 F91 Dudelange CS Pétange 0:2 3'
5 9/12/04 F91 Dudelange FC Victoria Rosport 4:2 2 30'
6 9/19/04 F91 Dudelange FC Etzella Ettelbruck 0:1 25'
7 9/26/04 F91 Dudelange Swift Hesperange 2:1 19'
8 10/3/04 F91 Dudelange FC Wiltz 71 0:2 30'
9 10/17/04 F91 Dudelange Union Luxemburg 1:1 16'
10 10/24/04 F91 Dudelange FC Avenir Beggen 0:1 Not in squad
11 10/29/04 F91 Dudelange Alliance 01 Luxemburg 3:0 5'
12 11/7/04 F91 Dudelange CS Grevenmacher 1:5 Not in squad
13 11/11/04 F91 Dudelange Spora Luxemburg 0:4 25'
14 11/21/04 F91 Dudelange CS Pétange 2:0 67'
15 11/27/04 F91 Dudelange FC Victoria Rosport 2:2 1 69'
16 12/4/04 F91 Dudelange FC Etzella Ettelbruck 0:1 20'
17 12/12/04 F91 Dudelange Swift Hesperange 2:1 international match
20 3/12/05 F91 Dudelange FC Avenir Beggen 3:0 Not in squad
18 3/20/05 F91 Dudelange FC Wiltz 71 3:1 Not in squad
19 4/10/05 F91 Dudelange Union Luxemburg 0:1 Not in squad
21 4/17/05 F91 Dudelange Alliance 01 Luxemburg 0:2 Not in squad
22 4/24/05 F91 Dudelange Jeunesse Esch 5:1 Not in squad
1 8/7/05 FC Etzella Ettelbruck CS Grevenmacher 2:1 Not in squad
2 8/10/05 FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Avenir Beggen 1:3 Not in squad
3 8/14/05 FC Etzella Ettelbruck CS Pétange 5:0 Not in squad
4 8/21/05 FC Etzella Ettelbruck Swift Hesperange 2:3 Not in squad
5 9/12/05 FC Etzella Ettelbruck F91 Dudelange 1:0 Not in squad
6 9/18/05 FC Etzella Ettelbruck Jeunesse Esch 3:0 Not in squad
7 9/25/05 FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Wiltz 71 1:2 Not in squad
8 10/17/05 FC Etzella Ettelbruck UN Käerjéng 97 2:2 Not in squad
9 10/23/05 FC Etzella Ettelbruck Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1:3 Not in squad
10 10/26/05 FC Etzella Ettelbruck US Rumelange 0:2 Not in squad
11 10/30/05 FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Victoria Rosport 1:2 Not in squad
12 11/6/05 FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Avenir Beggen 5:0 Not in squad
13 11/12/05 FC Etzella Ettelbruck CS Pétange 1:3 Not in squad
14 11/20/05 FC Etzella Ettelbruck Swift Hesperange 2:1 Not in squad
16 12/4/05 FC Etzella Ettelbruck Jeunesse Esch 2:1 Not in squad
17 12/10/05 FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Wiltz 71 4:3 Not in squad
15 12/18/05 FC Etzella Ettelbruck F91 Dudelange 3:1 Not in squad
20 3/12/06 FC Etzella Ettelbruck US Rumelange 4:1 Not in squad
19 3/19/06 FC Etzella Ettelbruck Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1:0 Not in squad
18 3/22/06 FC Etzella Ettelbruck UN Käerjéng 97 1:3 Not in squad
21 3/26/06 FC Etzella Ettelbruck FC Victoria Rosport 4:2 Not in squad
22 4/2/06 FC Etzella Ettelbruck CS Grevenmacher 4:1 Not in squad
1 8/3/08 FC RM Hamm Benfica US Rumelange 0:0 82'
2 8/10/08 FC RM Hamm Benfica F91 Dudelange 1:1 78'
3 8/17/08 FC RM Hamm Benfica UN Käerjéng 97 2:1 90'
4 8/24/08 FC RM Hamm Benfica CS Grevenmacher 2:2 1 90'
5 8/31/08 FC RM Hamm Benfica CS Fola Esch 1:0 90'
6 9/14/08 FC RM Hamm Benfica Racing FC Union Luxembourg 0:2 90'
7 9/21/08 FC RM Hamm Benfica FC Differdange 03 2:0 90'
8 9/28/08 FC RM Hamm Benfica FC Avenir Beggen 5:0 1 90'
9 10/5/08 FC RM Hamm Benfica FC Etzella Ettelbruck 1:1 24'
10 10/19/08 FC RM Hamm Benfica Swift Hesperange 1:3 30'
11 10/26/08 FC RM Hamm Benfica Sporting Club Steinfort 0:1 4'
12 11/2/08 FC RM Hamm Benfica Jeunesse Esch 1:1 4'
13 11/9/08 FC RM Hamm Benfica FC Progrès Niederkorn 3:0 66'
14 11/16/08 FC RM Hamm Benfica F91 Dudelange 1:1 69'
16 11/30/08 FC RM Hamm Benfica CS Grevenmacher 1:0 72'
15 12/7/08 FC RM Hamm Benfica UN Käerjéng 97 1:0 Not in squad
17 3/1/09 FC RM Hamm Benfica CS Fola Esch 2:2 3'
18 3/8/09 FC RM Hamm Benfica Racing FC Union Luxembourg 3:0 19'
19 3/15/09 FC RM Hamm Benfica FC Differdange 03 0:1 15'
20 3/22/09 FC RM Hamm Benfica FC Avenir Beggen 0:4 1 84'
21 4/5/09 FC RM Hamm Benfica FC Etzella Ettelbruck 3:1 72'
22 4/19/09 FC RM Hamm Benfica Swift Hesperange 1:3 1 71'
23 4/26/09 FC RM Hamm Benfica Sporting Club Steinfort 2:1 1 90'
24 5/10/09 FC RM Hamm Benfica Jeunesse Esch 1:0 39'
25 5/17/09 FC RM Hamm Benfica FC Progrès Niederkorn 0:2 2 69'
26 5/24/09 FC RM Hamm Benfica US Rumelange 4:2 90'
1 8/2/09 FC RM Hamm Benfica CS Pétange 0:1 1 28'
2 8/8/09 FC RM Hamm Benfica F91 Dudelange 3:0 69'
3 8/16/09 FC RM Hamm Benfica FC Progrès Niederkorn 3:3 90'
4 8/23/09 FC RM Hamm Benfica FC Etzella Ettelbruck 1:1 90'
5 8/30/09 FC RM Hamm Benfica Swift Hesperange 0:0 90'
6 9/13/09 FC RM Hamm Benfica FC Differdange 03 1:0 90'
7 9/20/09 FC RM Hamm Benfica Jeunesse Esch 0:1 30'
8 9/27/09 FC RM Hamm Benfica US Rumelange 0:6 2 22'
9 10/4/09 FC RM Hamm Benfica Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1:1 24'
10 10/18/09 FC RM Hamm Benfica UN Käerjéng 97 0:1 66'
11 10/25/09 FC RM Hamm Benfica CS Grevenmacher 2:2 Not in squad
12 10/31/09 FC RM Hamm Benfica FC Mondercange 1:5 Not in squad
13 11/8/09 FC RM Hamm Benfica CS Fola Esch 3:0 1 9'
15 11/22/09 FC RM Hamm Benfica FC Progrès Niederkorn 2:2 Not in squad
16 11/29/09 FC RM Hamm Benfica FC Etzella Ettelbruck 3:1 Not in squad
14 12/6/09 FC RM Hamm Benfica F91 Dudelange 4:2 Not in squad
17 3/7/10 FC RM Hamm Benfica Swift Hesperange 0:0 15'
18 3/14/10 FC RM Hamm Benfica FC Differdange 03 3:0 Not in squad
19 3/21/10 FC RM Hamm Benfica Jeunesse Esch 1:0 14'
20 3/28/10 FC RM Hamm Benfica US Rumelange 0:3 38'
21 4/11/10 FC RM Hamm Benfica Racing FC Union Luxembourg 1:0 Not in squad
22 4/18/10 FC RM Hamm Benfica UN Käerjéng 97 3:0 2 75'
23 4/25/10 FC RM Hamm Benfica CS Grevenmacher 3:2 Not in squad
24 5/9/10 FC RM Hamm Benfica FC Mondercange 2:0 Not in squad
25 5/16/10 FC RM Hamm Benfica CS Fola Esch 1:1 22'
26 5/21/10 FC RM Hamm Benfica CS Pétange 7:2 15'
1 8/8/10 FC RM Hamm Benfica UN Käerjéng 97 1:2 Not in squad
2 8/15/10 FC RM Hamm Benfica Racing FC Union Luxembourg 0:1 Not in squad
3 8/22/10 FC RM Hamm Benfica FC Progrès Niederkorn 0:1 Not in squad
4 8/29/10 FC RM Hamm Benfica Jeunesse Esch 2:1 55'
5 9/11/10 FC RM Hamm Benfica CS Grevenmacher 3:2 Not in squad
6 9/19/10 FC RM Hamm Benfica FC Etzella Ettelbruck 2:2 Not in squad
7 9/22/10 FC RM Hamm Benfica CS Pétange 2:2 Not in squad
8 9/26/10 FC RM Hamm Benfica FC Jeunesse Canach 2:4 Not in squad
9 10/2/10 FC RM Hamm Benfica FC Differdange 03 3:1 Not in squad
10 10/17/10 FC RM Hamm Benfica CS Fola Esch 1:2 Not in squad
11 10/24/10 FC RM Hamm Benfica FC Wiltz 71 1:3 Not in squad
12 10/31/10 FC RM Hamm Benfica Swift Hesperange 2:0 Not in squad
13 11/7/10 FC RM Hamm Benfica F91 Dudelange 4:2 Not in squad
15 11/21/10 FC RM Hamm Benfica FC Progrès Niederkorn 5:2 28'
16 11/28/10 FC RM Hamm Benfica Jeunesse Esch 1:3 Not in squad
14 2/19/11 CS Fola Esch F91 Dudelange 0:3 Not in squad
17 2/27/11 CS Fola Esch FC Progrès Niederkorn 2:1 Not in squad
18 3/5/11 CS Fola Esch Jeunesse Esch 3:2 2'
19 3/12/11 CS Fola Esch CS Grevenmacher 1:2 1 14'
20 3/19/11 CS Fola Esch FC Etzella Ettelbruck 5:0 Not in squad
21 4/8/11 CS Fola Esch CS Pétange 1:0 9'
22 4/16/11 CS Fola Esch FC RM Hamm Benfica 1:1 18'
23 4/30/11 CS Fola Esch FC Differdange 03 0:3 Not in squad
24 5/8/11 CS Fola Esch FC Jeunesse Canach 3:0 Not in squad
25 5/15/11 CS Fola Esch FC Wiltz 71 4:0 Not in squad
26 5/21/11 CS Fola Esch Swift Hesperange 0:2 Not in squad
1 8/6/11 CS Fola Esch CS Grevenmacher 2:1 15'
2 8/14/11 CS Fola Esch F91 Dudelange 1:1 10'
3 8/20/11 CS Fola Esch FC RM Hamm Benfica 2:0 18'
4 8/24/11 CS Fola Esch Jeunesse Esch 1:3 1 22'
5 9/11/11 CS Fola Esch FC Differdange 03 2:2 Not in squad
6 9/18/11 CS Fola Esch US Rumelange 0:0 20'
7 9/25/11 CS Fola Esch Swift Hesperange 1:2 Not in squad
8 10/1/11 CS Fola Esch CS Pétange 0:1 11'
9 10/16/11 CS Fola Esch UN Käerjéng 97 2:3 Not in squad
10 10/23/11 CS Fola Esch Racing FC Union Luxembourg 0:0 Not in squad
11 10/30/11 CS Fola Esch Union 05 Kayl-Tétange 4:1 Not in squad
12 11/6/11 CS Fola Esch FC Progrès Niederkorn 0:1 Not in squad
13 11/20/11 CS Fola Esch US Hostert 3:1 Not in squad
14 2/25/12 CS Fola Esch F91 Dudelange 1:0 Not in squad
15 3/4/12 CS Fola Esch FC RM Hamm Benfica 2:0 Not in squad
16 3/11/12 CS Fola Esch Jeunesse Esch 2:0 Not in squad
17 3/17/12 CS Fola Esch FC Differdange 03 1:1 10'
18 3/21/12 CS Fola Esch US Rumelange 1:1 Not in squad
19 3/25/12 CS Fola Esch Swift Hesperange 4:1 Not in squad
20 4/1/12 CS Fola Esch CS Pétange 2:1 Not in squad
21 4/6/12 CS Fola Esch UN Käerjéng 97 4:0 Not in squad
22 4/15/12 CS Fola Esch Racing FC Union Luxembourg 2:2 Not in squad
23 4/21/12 CS Fola Esch Union 05 Kayl-Tétange 0:3 Not in squad
24 4/29/12 CS Fola Esch FC Progrès Niederkorn 1:1 Not in squad
25 5/6/12 CS Fola Esch US Hostert 1:3 Not in squad
26 5/13/12 CS Fola Esch CS Grevenmacher 1:2 Not in squad
Squad: 92, Starting eleven: 51, Substituted in: 41, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0,
Played positions

Performance per competition

Competition      
BGL Ligue 92 34 5
Oberliga Südwest (bis 07/08) 24 1 1
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg (bis 07/08) 19 3 -
1 - -