For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Beloften Eerste Divisie

Beloften Eerste Divisie
League level: Reserve league - Netherlands Netherlands
Number of teams: 10 teams
Players: 137
Foreigners: 11 Players  8,0%
ø-Age: 19,6 Years

Info

Competition startpage

Filter by season:

Clubs - Beloften Eerste Divisie 19/20

ClubnamenameSquadø ageForeigners
   13719,6 Years11
FC Eindhoven U211719,51
Vitesse Arnhem U21820,20
FC Dordrecht U21921,00
FC Emmen U212419,52
FC Twente Enschede U212019,11
Excelsior Rotterdam U21318,80
FC Den Bosch U211120,71
Fortuna Sittard U211019,44
SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden U212019,72
De Graafschap Doetinchem U211518,90

Top goalscorers

#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Lars Miedema
Centre-Forward
20FC Den Bosch U21
2
Keito Nakamura
Left Winger
19FC Twente Enschede U21
3
Jafar Arias
Centre-Forward
24FC Emmen U21
4
Delano Ladan
Centre-Forward
20SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden U21
5
Ahmad Mendes Moreira
Left Winger
24Excelsior Rotterdam U21

Latest transfers

  • Lammert Roossien
    Age: 18 Years  Netherlands
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: -
    Fee: -
    FC Twente Enschede U21
     
    Without Club

Most valuable players in the league

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Jay Idzes
Defensive Midfield
FC Eindhoven U21
2
Lars ten Teije
Left Winger
Vitesse Arnhem U21
3
Dylan de Braal
Centre-Back
FC Dordrecht U21
4
Richie Musaba
Attacking Midfield
Vitesse Arnhem U21
5
Bilal Bayazit
Goalkeeper
Vitesse Arnhem U21
Table Beloften Eerste Divisie 19/20
# Club Matches +/- Pts
De Graafschap Doetinchem U21 6 15 13
Excelsior Rotterdam U21 5 2 12
FC Den Bosch U21 6 6 10
FC Twente Enschede U21 6 1 10
SC Cambuur-Leeuwarden U21 4 6 9
Vitesse Arnhem U21 7 3 9
FC Emmen U21 7 2 9
FC Eindhoven U21 6 -7 6
Fortuna Sittard U21 5 -7 3
FC Dordrecht U21 6 -21 1