For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

BGL Ligue

BGL Ligue
League Level: First Tier - Luxembourg Luxembourg
Number of teams: 14 teams
Players: 393
Foreigners: 197 Players  50,1%
ø-Market value: 57 Th. €
UEFA coefficient: 45. Pos.  4.750 Points
Record champions: Jeunesse Esch  28 time(s)
ø-Age: 24,6 Years
Current champions: F91 Dudelange

Matchday 8 18/19

This is an overview of all matches of the selected match day. It shows all information before, during and after the match.
Filter by Season:
Select Matchday:
Saturday,Sat
Oct 6, 2018  -  6:00 PM
  680  ·   Jasmin Sabotic
Timeline
  23'
   
   
100,0 % 0,0 % 0,0 %
Saturday,Sat
Oct 6, 2018  -  6:00 PM
  372  ·   Christophe Pires Martins
Timeline
   
0,0 % 0,0 % 100,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Oct 7, 2018  -  4:00 PM
  876  ·   Alain Durieux
Timeline
   
   
   
100,0 % 0,0 % 0,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Oct 7, 2018  -  4:00 PM
  350  ·   Philippe Lebourgeois
Timeline
  17'
  44'
  82'
0,0 % 0,0 % 100,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Oct 7, 2018  -  4:00 PM
  200  ·   Ricardo Morais
Timeline
  4'
   
   
   
80,0 % 20,0 % 0,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Oct 7, 2018  -  4:00 PM
  315  ·   Alex Krueger
Timeline
   
   
   
60,0 % 0,0 % 40,0 %
Sunday,Sun
Oct 7, 2018  -  6:00 PM
  553  ·   Antonio Sgura
Timeline
   
  34'
   
0,0 % 20,0 % 80,0 %

Matchday summary

Table BGL Ligue 18/19
# Club Matches +/- Pts
Jeunesse Esch 8 16 22
Racing FC Union Luxembourg 8 8 15
FC Differdange 03 8 2 15
F91 Dudelange 8 3 13
FC Progrès Niederkorn 8 2 13
Union Titus Petange 8 -4 13
CS Fola Esch 8 3 12
FC Etzella Ettelbruck 8 2 11
FC Victoria Rosport 8 1 11
FC RM Hamm Benfica 8 -1 8
US Mondorf-Les-Bains 8 -4 7
FC UNA Strassen 8 -6 7
US Hostert 8 -13 7
US Rumelange 8 -9 6

Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus US RumelangeUS Rumelange CS Fola EschCS Fola Esch