For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Europa League Qualifying

Type of cup: International Cup

Participants: 178

Current champions:

Most valuable player: Harry Kane  120,00 mil. €

ø-Market value: 856 thousand €

Europa League Qualifying

Info

Filter by season:
Knockout stage
Date Time Home team Home Result Away team Away
Thu Oct 1, 2020 5:30 PM
Thu Oct 1, 2020 5:30 PM Kuopion Palloseura
Thu Oct 1, 2020 7:00 PM
7:00 PM Granada CF
FC Flora Tallinn
Red Star Belgrade
Lech Poznan
APOEL Nicosia
PSV Eindhoven
Thu Oct 1, 2020 7:30 PM
7:30 PM FC Viktoria Plzen
Thu Oct 1, 2020 8:00 PM
8:00 PM HNK Rijeka
Celtic FC
PFK Ludogorets Razgrad
MOL Fehérvár FC
Qarabağ Ağdam
Thu Oct 1, 2020 8:30 PM
8:30 PM KF Tirana
CSKA Sofia
KÍ Klaksvík
Thu Oct 1, 2020 8:45 PM
8:45 PM VfL Wolfsburg
Galatasaray SK
Thu Oct 1, 2020 9:00 PM
9:00 PM LASK
AC Milan
Maccabi Haifa
Wed Sep 23, 2020 6:00 PM
Wed Sep 23, 2020 6:00 PM Lech Poznan
Thu Sep 24, 2020 4:00 PM
Thu Sep 24, 2020 4:00 PM NK Celje
Thu Sep 24, 2020 5:30 PM
5:30 PM Suduva Marijampole
Thu Sep 24, 2020 6:00 PM
6:00 PM SönderjyskE
Stade Reims
Thu Sep 24, 2020 6:30 PM
6:30 PM Maccabi Haifa
Thu Sep 24, 2020 7:00 PM
7:00 PM NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Alanyaspor
Rio Ave FC
Celtic FC
PSV Eindhoven
FK Partizan Belgrade
FC Flora Tallinn
B36 Tórshavn
CFR Cluj
Thu Sep 24, 2020 7:30 PM
7:30 PM Motherwell FC
FC Slovan Liberec
Thu Sep 24, 2020 8:00 PM
8:00 PM Tottenham Hotspur
HNK Hajduk Split
Buducnost Podgorica
FK Vojvodina Novi Sad
Dinamo Tbilisi
FC Locomotive Tbilisi
Piast Gliwice
HSK Zrinjski Mostar
Dundalk FC
Thu Sep 24, 2020 8:15 PM
8:15 PM Desna Chernigiv
Thu Sep 24, 2020 8:30 PM
8:30 PM Anorthosis Famagusta
DAC Dunajska Streda
FC Drita Gjilan
AEK Athens
FK Bodø/Glimt
Thu Sep 24, 2020 8:45 PM
8:45 PM Kolos Kovalivka
Thu Sep 24, 2020 9:00 PM
9:00 PM Aberdeen FC
Rangers FC
Wed Sep 16, 2020 6:30 PM
Wed Sep 16, 2020 6:30 PM Willem II Tilburg
Wed Sep 16, 2020 7:00 PM
7:00 PM Lech Poznan
Wed Sep 16, 2020 8:00 PM
8:00 PM The New Saints FC
Thu Sep 17, 2020 2:00 PM
Thu Sep 17, 2020 2:00 PM APOEL Nicosia
Thu Sep 17, 2020 2:15 PM
2:15 PM Rosenborg BK
Thu Sep 17, 2020 3:30 PM
3:30 PM HNK Hajduk Split
Thu Sep 17, 2020 4:00 PM
4:00 PM Granada CF
CS Fola Esch
Buducnost Podgorica
Thu Sep 17, 2020 5:00 PM
5:00 PM Rangers FC
Thu Sep 17, 2020 5:30 PM
5:30 PM Slovan Bratislava
Thu Sep 17, 2020 5:45 PM
5:45 PM Shkendija Tetovo
Thu Sep 17, 2020 6:00 PM
6:00 PM FC Copenhagen
FC Slovan Liberec
Galatasaray SK
Tottenham Hotspur
Zalgiris Vilnius
Thu Sep 17, 2020 6:30 PM
6:30 PM HSK Zrinjski Mostar
KR Reykjavík
Thu Sep 17, 2020 7:00 PM
7:00 PM Dinamo Tbilisi
Kairat Almaty
Dynamo Moscow
FK Partizan Belgrade
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Apollon Limassol
BATE Borisov
MOL Fehérvár FC
Europa FC
Thu Sep 17, 2020 7:30 PM
7:30 PM Dundalk FC
Thu Sep 17, 2020 8:00 PM
8:00 PM Rio Ave FC
TSV Hartberg
FC Drita Gjilan
Kolos Kovalivka
VfL Wolfsburg
AC Milan
Bala Town FC
Thu Sep 17, 2020 8:15 PM
8:15 PM Aarhus GF
Thu Sep 17, 2020 8:30 PM
8:30 PM Motherwell FC
Aberdeen FC
Thu Sep 17, 2020 8:45 PM
8:45 PM Stade Reims
FC Basel 1893
FK Jablonec
Floriana FC
Thu Sep 17, 2020 9:00 PM
9:00 PM FCSB
Thu Sep 17, 2020 9:05 PM
9:05 PM Malmö FF
Fri Sep 18, 2020 10:00 AM
Fri Sep 18, 2020 10:00 AM SP Tre Fiori
Tue Aug 25, 2020 6:00 PM
Tue Aug 25, 2020 6:00 PM Derry City
Wed Aug 26, 2020 6:30 PM
Wed Aug 26, 2020 6:30 PM FK Zeta Golubovac
Thu Aug 27, 2020 4:00 PM
Thu Aug 27, 2020 4:00 PM FC Botosani
Dinamo-Auto Tiraspol
FC Noah Yerevan
Thu Aug 27, 2020 4:30 PM
4:30 PM FK Sutjeska Niksic
Beitar Jerusalem
Thu Aug 27, 2020 5:00 PM
5:00 PM Piast Gliwice
Thu Aug 27, 2020 5:30 PM
5:30 PM Union Titus Petange
Thu Aug 27, 2020 6:00 PM
6:00 PM FC Shkupi
FC Saburtalo
Shkendija Tetovo
FK Kauno Zalgiris
Renova Dzepciste
Thu Aug 27, 2020 6:30 PM
6:30 PM Víkingur Reykjavík
Bohemian Football Club Dublin
Thu Aug 27, 2020 7:00 PM
7:00 PM Breidablik Kópavogur
Cracovia
Hibernians FC
Universitatea Craiova
APOEL Nicosia
Paide Linnameeskond
Puskás Akadémia FC
FC Honka
KF Laçi
Sirens FC
Thu Aug 27, 2020 7:15 PM
7:15 PM DAC Dunajska Streda
Thu Aug 27, 2020 7:30 PM
7:30 PM FC Sfintul Gheorghe
MSK Zilina
Thu Aug 27, 2020 7:45 PM
7:45 PM Dinamo Batumi
Thu Aug 27, 2020 8:00 PM
8:00 PM Slavia Sofia
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FCI Levadia
Bala Town FC
FK TSC Backa Topola
FC Differdange 03
Thu Aug 27, 2020 8:15 PM
8:15 PM MFK Ruzomberok
Thu Aug 27, 2020 8:30 PM
8:30 PM FC Shirak Gyumri
Thu Aug 27, 2020 8:45 PM
8:45 PM NSÍ Runavík
Coleraine FC
Glentoran FC
Thu Aug 27, 2020 9:00 PM
9:00 PM FC Inter Turku
FK RFS
Ilves Tampere
Valmiera FC
Wed Sep 9, 2020 7:00 PM
Wed Sep 9, 2020 7:00 PM FK Zeljeznicar Sarajevo
Thu Sep 10, 2020 7:30 PM
Thu Sep 10, 2020 7:30 PM NS Mura
Tue Aug 18, 2020 8:00 PM
Tue Aug 18, 2020 8:00 PM FK Zeta Golubovac
Thu Aug 20, 2020 5:30 PM
Thu Aug 20, 2020 5:30 PM B36 Tórshavn
Thu Aug 20, 2020 7:00 PM
7:00 PM Barry Town United FC
Thu Aug 20, 2020 7:30 PM
7:30 PM FK Iskra Danilovgrad
Thu Aug 20, 2020 8:00 PM
8:00 PM HB Tórshavn
Thu Aug 20, 2020 8:30 PM
8:30 PM La Fiorita 1967
Fri Aug 21, 2020 8:00 PM
Fri Aug 21, 2020 8:00 PM SC Gjilani
Sat Aug 22, 2020 6:00 PM
Sat Aug 22, 2020 6:00 PM FC Prishtina

The most valuable players

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Harry Kane
Centre-Forward
Tottenham Hotspur
2
Heung-min Son
Left Winger
Tottenham Hotspur
3
Gianluigi Donnarumma
Goalkeeper
AC Milan
4
Dele Alli
Attacking Midfield
Tottenham Hotspur
5
Theo Hernández
Left-Back
AC Milan

Top goalscorers

#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Harry Kane
Centre-Forward
27Tottenham Hotspur
2
Nikita Rukavytsya
Centre-Forward
33Maccabi Haifa
3
Hakan Calhanoglu
Attacking Midfield
26AC Milan
4
Josué
Attacking Midfield
30Hapoel Beer Sheva
5
Nemanja Bilbija
Second Striker
29HSK Zrinjski Mostar