For using this site, please activate JavaScript.

Europa League Qualifying

Type of cup: International Cup

Participants: 181

ø-Market value: 789 K €

Europa League Qualifying
Info
Filter by season:
Knockout stage 16/17
Date Home team Home team Away team Away team
Qualifying Round 2nd leg
Thu Aug 25, 2016 Qarabag Agdam Qarabağ Ağdam 3:0 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 1:2 Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 3:0 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 0:2 Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 1:1 Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos
FK Partizani FK Partizani 0:0 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 2:2 FC Astana FC Astana
Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 2:0 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2:0 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 2:0 Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 0:0 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht 3:0 SK Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
Shkendija Shkendija Tetovo 0:4 KAA Gent KAA Gent
Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha 3:2 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
NK Maribor NK Maribor 1:0 FK Qabala FK Qabala
Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 5:5 on pens Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
Red Star Red Star Belgrade 1:1 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
West Ham West Ham United 0:1 Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu
Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 2:1 AET FC Arouca Arouca
Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 0:0 Beitar Jerusalem B. Jerusalem
Shakhtar D. Shakhtar Donetsk 2:0 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 0:2 AS Trencin AS Trencin
Qualifying Round 1st leg
Wed Aug 17, 2016 B. Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1:2 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
Thu Aug 18, 2016 FC Astana FC Astana 2:0 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 0:3 PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Salonika
SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 0:0 AC Sparta Praha Sparta Praha
Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 4:0 FK Partizani FK Partizani
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 0:1 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1:0 Qarabağ Ağdam Qarabag Agdam
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 0:1 FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 2:1 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Slavia Prague SK Slavia Prague 0:3 RSC Anderlecht RSC Anderlecht
Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 1:2 Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar D.
Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 3:0 Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 2:2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 3:0 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 0:3 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
Astra Giurgiu Astra Giurgiu 1:1 West Ham United West Ham
KAA Gent KAA Gent 2:1 Shkendija Tetovo Shkendija
Sassuolo US Sassuolo 3:0 Red Star Belgrade Red Star
Arouca FC Arouca 0:1 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
AS Trencin AS Trencin 0:4 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
FK Qabala FK Qabala 3:1 NK Maribor NK Maribor
3rd round 2nd leg
Wed Aug 3, 2016 Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec 2:0 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
Thu Aug 4, 2016 Kalju Nömme Nomme Kalju FC 0:2 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:1 AET Videoton FC Videoton FC
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 0:2 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Krasnodar FK Krasnodar 3:1 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 0:1 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 4:6 on pens Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
Mladá Boleslav FK Mladá Boleslav 1:0 Shkendija Tetovo Shkendija
Vorskla Vorskla Poltava 2:3 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 3:3 AET Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
AIK AIK 0:2 Panathinaikos Athens Panathinaikos
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 1:2 AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar
B. Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 3:0 FK Jelgava Jelgava
FK Qabala FK Qabala 1:0 LOSC Lille LOSC Lille
Arouca FC Arouca 0:0 Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo
SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 1:1 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1 Pandurii Targu Jiu Pandurii T.-Jiu
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 0:2 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
AEK Athens AEK Athens 0:1 AS Saint-Étienne Saint-Étienne
NK Maribor NK Maribor 1:0 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 3:1 Hertha BSC Hertha BSC
HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka 2:2 Istanbul Basaksehir FK Basaksehir
FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 0:0 KAA Gent KAA Gent
Sassuolo US Sassuolo 3:0 FC Luzern FC Luzern
Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 3:1 FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria
Cork City Cork City FC 1:2 KRC Genk KRC Genk
West Ham West Ham United 3:0 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 1:1 SK Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna 3:0 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
3rd round 1st leg
Thu Jul 28, 2016 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1:1 Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow
FK Oleksandria FK Oleksandria 0:3 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
Heracles Almelo Heracles Almelo 1:1 FC Arouca Arouca
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 0:0 Vorskla Poltava Vorskla
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 1:2 SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
Slavia Prague SK Slavia Prague 0:0 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC
Jelgava FK Jelgava 1:1 Beitar Jerusalem B. Jerusalem
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 0:1 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 0:0 Rapid Vienna Rapid Vienna
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 1:2 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
LOSC Lille LOSC Lille 1:1 FK Qabala FK Qabala
Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 0:3 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir FK 0:0 HNK Rijeka HNK Rijeka
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 2:1 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
FC Luzern FC Luzern 1:1 US Sassuolo Sassuolo
Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 1:0 Nomme Kalju FC Kalju Nömme
Pandurii T.-Jiu Pandurii Targu Jiu 1:3 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 1:1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
KRC Genk KRC Genk 1:0 Cork City FC Cork City
Shkendija Shkendija Tetovo 2:0 FK Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
Panathinaikos Panathinaikos Athens 1:0 AIK AIK
Hertha BSC Hertha BSC 1:0 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Videoton FC Videoton FC 0:1 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
KAA Gent KAA Gent 5:0 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 1:1 NK Maribor NK Maribor
NK Domzale NK Domzale 2:1 West Ham United West Ham
AZ Alkmaar AZ Alkmaar 1:0 PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
Saint-Étienne AS Saint-Étienne 0:0 AEK Athens AEK Athens
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 1:2 FC Slovan Liberec Slovan Liberec
Second Round 2nd leg
Wed Jul 20, 2016 Kapaz PFK Kapaz PFK 0:2 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
Thu Jul 21, 2016 Ventspils FK Ventspils 0:1 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
Jelgava FK Jelgava 3:0 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
Kalju Nömme Nomme Kalju FC 6:4 on pens Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1:0 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
Torpedo Zhodino Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 1:0 Debreceni VSC Debrecen
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 3:0 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nicosia 3:2 Beitar Jerusalem B. Jerusalem
FK Qabala FK Qabala 2:0 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 1:1 NK Maribor NK Maribor
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 2:0 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
Strømsgodset Strømsgodset IF 2:2 AET SönderjyskE SönderjyskE
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 2:2 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Grasshoppers Grasshopper Club Zurich 2:1 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
Slavia Prague SK Slavia Prague 2:0 Levadia Tallinn Levadia
Europa FC Europa FC 0:1 AIK AIK
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 0:0 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Odds BK Odds BK 3:1 AET PAS Giannina PAS Giannina
M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 2:1 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 1:4 Austria Vienna Austria Vienna
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 1:2 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
Shkendija Shkendija Tetovo 1:0 Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku
Osmanlispor Osmanlispor FK 5:0 FC Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 5:4 on pens Hibernian FC Hibernian FC
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 2:0 FC Shirak Gyumri Shirak Gyumri
Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 1:1 Videoton FC Videoton FC
Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 2:1 FC Politehnica Iasi FC Poli Iasi
NK Domzale NK Domzale 2:1 Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
Cork City Cork City FC 1:0 BK Häcken Häcken
B. Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 4:4 on pens KRC Genk KRC Genk
St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 0:1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 1:2 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 4:3 on pens FK Partizan Belgrade Partizan
Second Round 1st leg
Thu Jul 14, 2016 Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri 1:1 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 1:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 1:1 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
Levadia Levadia Tallinn 3:1 SK Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 1:1 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku 0:0 Shkendija Tetovo Shkendija
Debrecen Debreceni VSC 1:2 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino Torpedo Zhodino
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 3:0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
B. Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1:0 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nikosia
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 1:0 Kapaz PFK Kapaz PFK
AIK AIK 1:0 Europa FC Europa FC
Häcken BK Häcken 1:1 Cork City FC Cork City
Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau 2:2 Osmanlispor FK Osmanlispor
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 1:1 Nomme Kalju FC Kalju Nömme
SönderjyskE SönderjyskE 2:1 Strømsgodset IF Strømsgodset
Soligorsk Shakhtjor Soligorsk 1:1 NK Domzale NK Domzale
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 1:1 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
NK Maribor NK Maribor 0:0 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
FC Poli Iasi FC Politehnica Iasi 2:2 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
PAS Giannina PAS Giannina 3:0 Odds BK Odds BK
KRC Genk KRC Genk 2:0 Buducnost Podgorica B. Podgorica
Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 1:0 Connah's Quay Nomads FC Connah's Quay
Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 0:0 FK Jelgava Jelgava
Partizan FK Partizan Belgrade 0:0 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 1:2 FK Qabala FK Qabala
Videoton FC Videoton FC 2:0 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 0:0 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 3:0 FK Ventspils Ventspils
Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 2:3 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 0:3 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Hibernian FC Hibernian FC 0:1 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
Austria Vienna Austria Vienna 1:0 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 3:3 Grasshopper Club Zurich Grasshoppers
First Round 2nd leg
Tue Jul 5, 2016 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC 2:0 NK Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
Chikhura Chikhura Sachkhere 2:3 FC Zimbru Chisinau Zimbru Chisinau
Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 2:1 St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
Wed Jul 6, 2016 FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn 2:4 Heart of Midlothian FC Heart of Midl.
Thu Jul 7, 2016 Ordabasy Ordabasy Shymkent 3:3 FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
Shirak Gyumri FC Shirak Gyumri 1:0 on pens FC Dila Gori FC Dila
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 5:0 KF Teuta KF Teuta
Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava 2:3 FC Admira Wacker Mödling Admira Wacker
Dacia Dacia Chisinau 0:1 Kapaz PFK Kapaz PFK
FC Samtredia FC Samtredia 2:1 FK Qabala FK Qabala
Pyunik Erevan FC Pyunik Erewan 2:1 Europa FC Europa FC
Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja 0:1 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
Jelgava FK Jelgava 2:2 Breidablik Kópavogur Breidablik
Radnik Bijelj. FK Radnik Bijeljina 0:2 PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora
Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 3:0 Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia
NK Lokomotiva NK Lokomotiva Zagreb 4:1 UE Escale Santa Coloma Santa Coloma
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 1:1 Atlantas Klaipeda Atlantas
RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 1:1 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
MTK Budapest MTK Budapest 2:0 FK Aktobe Aktobe
Kalju Nömme Nomme Kalju FC 4:1 FK Trakai Trakai
Spartaks Spartaks Jurmala 0:2 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn 1:1 Odds BK Odds BK
Debrecen Debreceni VSC 2:0 La Fiorita 1967 La Fiorita
Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku 1:2 Balzan FC Balzan FC
ND Gorica ND Gorica 0:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 6:0 Valur Reykjavík Valur
CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch 1:0 Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
Omonia Nikosia Omonia Nicosia 4:1 AET FC Banants Yerevan Banants
B. Jerusalem Beitar Jerusalem 1:0 FK Sloboda Tuzla Sloboda Tuzla
Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 7:00 PM FK Partizani FK Partizani
Suduva Suduva Marijampole 0:1 FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland
Stabæk Stabæk Fotball 0:1 Connah's Quay Nomads FC Connah's Quay
HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 0:2 Levadia Tallinn Levadia
B. Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 1:0 Rabotnicki Skopje Rabotnicki
Zaria Balti Zaria Balti 2:0 Videoton FC Videoton FC
Bala Town Bala Town FC 0:2 AIK AIK
Víkingur Göta Víkingur Göta 0:2 FK Ventspils Ventspils
Sileks Sileks Kratovo 1:2 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
Cracovia Cracovia 1:2 Shkendija Tetovo Shkendija
Llandudno FC Llandudno FC 1:2 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 0:3 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Soligorsk Shakhtjor Soligorsk 5:0 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
Vojvodina FK Vojvodina Novi Sad 5:0 FK Bokelj FK Bokelj
SS Folgore SS Folgore/Falciano 1:3 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Lusitanos FC Lusitanos 1:2 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Cork City Cork City FC 1:1 Linfield FC Linfield
Glenavon Glenavon FC 0:6 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 2:0 FC Differdange 03 Differdange 03
First Round 1st leg
Tue Jun 28, 2016 Kapaz PFK Kapaz PFK 0:0 Dacia Chisinau Dacia
FK Partizani FK Partizani 0:0 Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
Rabotnicki Rabotnicki Skopje 1:1 Buducnost Podgorica B. Podgorica
St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 1:0 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch
Thu Jun 30, 2016 Aktobe FK Aktobe 1:1 MTK Budapest MTK Budapest
FC Dila FC Dila Gori 1:0 FC Shirak Gyumri Shirak Gyumri
Admira Wacker FC Admira Wacker Mödling 1:1 Spartak Myjava Spartak Myjava
Ventspils FK Ventspils 2:0 Víkingur Göta Víkingur Göta
Santa Coloma UE Escale Santa Coloma 1:3 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb NK Lokomotiva
FK Bokelj FK Bokelj 1:1 FK Vojvodina Novi Sad Vojvodina
Trakai FK Trakai 2:1 Nomme Kalju FC Kalju Nömme
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 2:1 Spartaks Jurmala Spartaks
Videoton FC Videoton FC 3:0 Zaria Balti Zaria Balti
Balzan FC Balzan FC 0:2 Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku
Banants FC Banants Yerevan 0:1 Omonia Nicosia Omonia Nikosia
Levadia Levadia Tallinn 1:1 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
Atlantas Atlantas Klaipeda 0:2 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
Sloboda Tuzla FK Sloboda Tuzla 0:0 Beitar Jerusalem B. Jerusalem
AIK AIK 2:0 Bala Town FC Bala Town
Europa FC Europa FC 2:0 FC Pyunik Erewan Pyunik Erevan
Slavia Sofia Slavia Sofia 1:0 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin
IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg 5:0 Llandudno FC Llandudno FC
Differdange 03 FC Differdange 03 1:1 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
Odds BK Odds BK 2:0 IFK Mariehamn IFK Mariehamn
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 3:0 SS Folgore/Falciano SS Folgore
FK Qabala FK Qabala 5:1 FC Samtredia FC Samtredia
Zimbru Chisinau FC Zimbru Chisinau 0:1 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 1:0 Suduva Marijampole Suduva
FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 1:1 Rudar Pljevlja Rudar Pljevlja
Siroki Brijeg NK Siroki Brijeg 1:1 Birkirkara FC Birkirkara FC
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 3:1 Sileks Kratovo Sileks
M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 3:0 ND Gorica ND Gorica
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 0:0 FK Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijelj.
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 0:2 Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
NK Domzale NK Domzale 3:1 FC Lusitanos Lusitanos
KF Teuta KF Teuta 0:1 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 0:0 Stabæk Fotball Stabæk
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 3:0 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 3:0 Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy
La Fiorita La Fiorita 1967 0:5 Debreceni VSC Debrecen
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 3:1 CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch
Linfield Linfield FC 0:1 Cork City FC Cork City
Heart of Midl. Heart of Midlothian FC 2:1 FCI Tallinn FCI Tallinn
Shkendija Shkendija Tetovo 2:0 Cracovia Cracovia
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 0:2 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
Breidablik Breidablik Kópavogur 2:3 FK Jelgava Jelgava
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 2:1 Glenavon FC Glenavon
Valur Valur Reykjavík 1:4 Bröndby IF Bröndby IF

Most valuable players

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Declan Rice
Defensive Midfield
West Ham United
2
Felipe Anderson
Left Winger
West Ham United
3
Sébastien Haller
Centre-Forward
West Ham United
4
Issa Diop
Centre-Back
West Ham United
5
Jonathan Ikoné
Attacking Midfield
LOSC Lille
Top goalscorers
#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Ivan Trickovski
Right Winger
29AEK Larnaca
2
Teemu Pukki
Centre-Forward
26Bröndby IF
3
Mirko Maric
Centre-Forward
21NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
4
Theo Weeks
Attacking Midfield
26FK Qabala
5
Domenico Berardi
Right Winger
22US Sassuolo

Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus Zaria BaltiZaria Balti MOL Fehérvár FCMOL Fehérvár FC