For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Europa League Qualifying

Type of cup: International Cup

Participants: 145

Current champions:

Most valuable player: Rúben Neves  45,00 Mill. €

ø-Market value: 790 Th. €

Europa League Qualifying
Info
Filter by Season:
Knockout Stage 19/20
Date Home Team Home Team Away Team Away Team
First Round 2nd leg
Tue Jul 16, 2019 Banants FC Banants Yerevan 5:00 PM FK Cukaricki Cukaricki
KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 7:00 PM FK Riteriai Riteriai
OFK Titograd OFK Titograd 8:30 PM CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia
Thu Jul 18, 2019 Makedonija Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 4:30 PM Alashkert Yerevan Alashkert
Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 4:30 PM NK Siroki Brijeg Siroki Brijeg
KF Teuta KF Teuta 5:00 PM FK Ventspils Ventspils
FC Inter FC Inter Turku 5:30 PM Bröndby IF Bröndby IF
RFS FK RFS 6:00 PM NK Olimpija Ljubljana NK Olimpija
RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 6:00 PM Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC
FCI Levadia FCI Levadia 6:00 PM Stjarnan Gardabaer Stjarnan
CS U Craiova CS Universitatea Craiova 6:00 PM FK Sabail FK Sabail
Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk 6:30 PM FK Liepaja Liepaja
Levski Sofia Levski Sofia 6:30 PM MFK Ruzomberok Ruzomberok
FC Vaduz FC Vaduz 7:00 PM Breidablik Kópavogur Breidablik
Haugesund FK Haugesund 7:00 PM Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
Apol. Limassol Apollon Limassol 7:00 PM FK Kauno Zalgiris Kauno Zalgiris
Milsami Orhei FC Milsami Orhei 7:00 PM FCSB FCSB
FC Petrocub FC Petrocub Sărata-Galbenă 7:00 PM AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku 7:00 PM CSF Speranta Nisporeni CSF Speranta
Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 7:00 PM DAC Dunajska Streda Dunajska Streda
Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi 7:00 PM Ordabasy Shymkent Ordabasy
Zrinjski Mostar HSK Zrinjski Mostar 7:00 PM Akademija Pandev Akad. Pandev
Zalgiris Zalgiris Vilnius 7:00 PM Budapest Honvéd FC Honvéd
Pr. Niederkorn FC Progrès Niederkorn 7:30 PM Cork City FC Cork City
H. Beer Sheva Hapoel Beer Sheva 7:30 PM KF Laçi KF Laçi
UE Engordany UE Engordany 7:30 PM Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi
B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn 8:00 PM Crusaders FC Crusaders
Hibernians FC Hibernians FC 8:00 PM Shakhtjor Soligorsk Soligorsk
Hajduk Split HNK Hajduk Split 8:00 PM Gzira United FC Gzira Utd
FK Kukësi FK Kukësi 8:00 PM Debreceni VSC Debrecen
Fehérvár MOL Fehérvár FC 8:00 PM FK Zeta Golubovac Zeta Golubovac
Norrköping IFK Norrköping 8:00 PM St. Patricks Athletic St. Patricks
NS Mura NS Mura 8:00 PM Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa
Vitebsk FK Vitebsk 8:30 PM Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
FC Shkupi FC Shkupi 8:30 PM FC Pyunik Erewan Pyunik Erevan
Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC 8:45 PM Connah's Quay Connah's Quay
NK Domzale NK Domzale 8:45 PM Balzan FC Balzan FC
Radnicki Nis FK Radnicki Nis 8:45 PM FC Flora Tallinn FC Flora
Ballymena Ballymena United 8:45 PM Malmö FF Malmö FF
Rangers Rangers FC 8:45 PM St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC
Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 8:45 PM FK Radnik Bijeljina Radnik Bijelj.
Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers 9:00 PM SK Brann SK Brann
Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa 9:00 PM Europa FC Europa FC
KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík 9:00 PM Molde FK Molde FK
First Round 1st leg
Tue Jul 9, 2019 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC 0:4 Rangers FC Rangers
Gzira Utd Gzira United FC 0:2 HNK Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
CSKA Sofia CSKA Sofia 4:0 OFK Titograd OFK Titograd
Wed Jul 10, 2019 Jeunesse Esch Jeunesse Esch 0:0 Tobol Kostanay Tobol Kostanay
Thu Jul 11, 2019 Pyunik Erevan FC Pyunik Erewan 3:3 FC Shkupi FC Shkupi
Ordabasy Ordabasy Shymkent 1:0 Torpedo Kutaisi Torpedo Kutaisi
Ventspils FK Ventspils 3:0 KF Teuta KF Teuta
Alashkert Alashkert Yerevan 3:1 Makedonija Gjorce Petrov Makedonija
KF Laçi KF Laçi 1:1 Hapoel Beer Sheva H. Beer Sheva
AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca 1:0 FC Petrocub Sărata-Galbenă FC Petrocub
JK Trans Narva JK Trans Narva 0:2 Buducnost Podgorica B. Podgorica
FC Flora FC Flora Tallinn 2:0 FK Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
KuPS Kuopion Palloseura 2:0 FK Vitebsk Vitebsk
FK Sabail FK Sabail 2:3 CS Universitatea Craiova CS U Craiova
Riteriai FK Riteriai 1:1 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
Ruzomberok MFK Ruzomberok 0:2 Levski Sofia Levski Sofia
Balzan FC Balzan FC 3:4 NK Domzale NK Domzale
Dinamo Tbilisi Dinamo Tbilisi 6:0 UE Engordany UE Engordany
Kauno Zalgiris FK Kauno Zalgiris 0:2 Apollon Limassol Apol. Limassol
Molde FK Molde FK 7:1 KR Reykjavík KR Reykjavík
SK Brann SK Brann 2:2 Shamrock Rovers Shamrock Rovers
CSF Speranta CSF Speranta Nisporeni 0:3 Neftchi Baku Neftchi Baku
Debrecen Debreceni VSC 3:0 FK Kukësi FK Kukësi
Malmö FF Malmö FF 7:0 Ballymena United Ballymena
Radnik Bijelj. FK Radnik Bijeljina 2:0 Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava
Bröndby IF Bröndby IF 4:1 FC Inter Turku FC Inter
Liepaja FK Liepaja 1:1 Dinamo Minsk Dinamo Minsk
Akad. Pandev Akademija Pandev 0:3 HSK Zrinjski Mostar Zrinjski Mostar
Maccabi Haifa Maccabi Haifa 2:0 NS Mura NS Mura
Soligorsk Shakhtjor Soligorsk 1:0 Hibernians FC Hibernians FC
Crusaders Crusaders FC 2:0 B36 Tórshavn B36 Tórshavn
CS Fola Esch CS Fola Esch 1:2 Chikhura Sachkhere Chikhura
NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 2:3 FK RFS RFS
Connah's Quay Connah's Quay 1:2 Kilmarnock FC Kilmarnock FC
Cukaricki FK Cukaricki 3:0 FC Banants Yerevan Banants
Zeta Golubovac FK Zeta Golubovac 1:5 MOL Fehérvár FC Fehérvár
FCSB FCSB 2:0 FC Milsami Orhei Milsami Orhei
Dunajska Streda DAC Dunajska Streda 1:1 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
Europa FC Europa FC 0:0 Legia Warszawa Legia Warszawa
Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 0:1 FK Haugesund Haugesund
Aberdeen FC Aberdeen FC 2:1 Rovaniemen Palloseura RoPS
Cork City Cork City FC 0:2 FC Progrès Niederkorn Pr. Niederkorn
St. Patricks St. Patricks Athletic 0:2 IFK Norrköping Norrköping
Siroki Brijeg NK Siroki Brijeg 1:2 Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty
Honvéd Budapest Honvéd FC 3:1 Zalgiris Vilnius Zalgiris
Stjarnan Stjarnan Gardabaer 2:1 FCI Levadia FCI Levadia
Breidablik Breidablik Kópavogur 0:0 FC Vaduz FC Vaduz
intermediate stage 2nd leg
Tue Jul 2, 2019 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC 2:0 FC Prishtina FC Prishtina
Thu Jul 4, 2019 UE Engordany UE Engordany 2:1 La Fiorita 1967 La Fiorita
Cardiff Metro Cardiff Metropolitan University FC 2:1 FC Progrès Niederkorn Pr. Niederkorn
NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík 0:0 Ballymena United Ballymena
Europa FC Europa FC 4:0 UE Sant Julia Sant Julia
Cliftonville Cliftonville FC 4:0 Barry Town Barry Town
Tre Fiori SP Tre Fiori 0:4 KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík
intermediate stage 1st leg
Thu Jun 27, 2019 Barry Town Barry Town 0:0 Cliftonville FC Cliftonville
Pr. Niederkorn FC Progrès Niederkorn 1:0 Cardiff Metropolitan University FC Cardiff Metro
KÍ Klaksvík KÍ Klaksvík 5:1 SP Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
Sant Julia UE Sant Julia 3:2 Europa FC Europa FC
FC Prishtina FC Prishtina 1:1 St Joseph's FC St Joseph's FC
Ballymena Ballymena United 2:0 NSÍ Runavík NSÍ Runavík
La Fiorita La Fiorita 1967 0:1 UE Engordany UE Engordany

The most valuable players

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
Rúben Neves
Defensive Midfield
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2
Nicolò Zaniolo
Attacking Midfield
AS Roma
3
Sébastien Haller
Centre-Forward
Eintracht Frankfurt
4
Ante Rebic
Second Striker
Eintracht Frankfurt
5
Raúl Jiménez
Centre-Forward
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Top Goalscorers
#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Jóannes Bjartalid
Second Striker
23KÍ Klaksvík
2
Markus Rosenberg
Centre-Forward
36Malmö FF
3
Leke James
Centre-Forward
26Molde FK
4
Loïc Nego
Right-Back
28MOL Fehérvár FC
5
Mayron de Almeida
Centre-Forward
23FC Progrès Niederkorn

Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus B36 TórshavnB36 Tórshavn Crusaders FCCrusaders FC