For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

José Guilherme

Date of Birth (Age): Sep 5, 1965 (53)

Place of Birth: Portugal Arcozelo - Vila ...

Citizenship: Portugal Portugal

Appointed: Jul 1, 2018

Contract until: -

Avg. term as manager : 1,40 Years

Preferred formation : 4-3-3 Attacking

José Guilherme
www.academica-oaf.pt
Portugal U16
Portugal U16 Manager
Portugal 
Appointed: Jul 1, 2018

Personal Details

Name in Home Country /
Full Name:
José Guilherme Granja Oliveira
Date of Birth: Sep 5, 1965
Place of Birth: Arcozelo - Vila Nova de Gaia  Portugal
Age: 53
Citizenship: Portugal  Portugal
Avg. term as manager: 1,40 Years
Preferred formation: 4-3-3 Attacking

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenClubAppointedIn charge untilPositionMatchesPPM
Portugal U1618/19 (Jul 1, 2018) expected - Manager101,00
Portugal U2017/18 (Aug 18, 2017) 17/18 (Jun 30, 2018) Manager71,00
Portugal U1716/17 (Aug 1, 2016) 17/18 (Aug 17, 2017) Manager112,09
Portugal U1815/16 (Jul 1, 2015) 15/16 (Jul 31, 2016) Manager32,00
FC Porto B13/14 (Mar 6, 2014) 13/14 (Jun 30, 2014) Manager101,70
Dragon Force FC Porto11/12 (Jul 1, 2011) 13/14 (Mar 6, 2014) Manager--
Académica Coimbra10/11 (Dec 26, 2010) 10/11 (Feb 21, 2011) Manager90,89
Portugal08/09 (Jul 1, 2008) 10/11 (Dec 25, 2010) Conditioning Coach--
Dragon Force FC Porto03/04 (Jul 1, 2003) 07/08 (Jun 30, 2008) Manager--
SC Esmoriz97/98 (Jul 1, 1997) 97/98 (Nov 10, 1997) Manager--
SC Espinho93/94 (Jul 1, 1993) 96/97 (Jun 30, 1997) Assistant Manager--