For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

LaLiga

LaLiga
League Level: First Tier - Spain Spain
Number of teams: 20 teams
Players: 525
Foreigners: 207 Players  39,4%
ø-Market value: 11,66 Mill. €
UEFA coefficient: 1. Pos.  83.355 Points
Record champions: Real Madrid  33 time(s)
ø-Age: 26,7 Years
Current champions: FC Barcelona
Fairplay table 18/19

Fairplay table

Filter by Season:
#wappenClubFouls
+
Points
    1.8234830782.117
1FC Barcelona40174112
2SD Eibar52179112
3Celta de Vigo45369516
4Real Valladolid CF51291000
5Real Sociedad49876224
6RCD Espanyol Barcelona51986202
7Real Madrid44071426
8Real Betis Balompié42789011
9Girona FC53178224
10Valencia CF45384213
11Deportivo Alavés545101011
12Atlético Madrid46695325
13CD Leganés546100224
14Villarreal CF523109303
15Levante UD49097527
16Rayo Vallecano54592538
17SD Huesca560112123
18Getafe CF62999437
19Sevilla FC531107426
20Athletic Bilbao581114224
Fairplay table according to positions
PositionsPlayer
PointsNumber of cardsCards per match
5441.82348302.1171.9013,49
43471050481,12
174394774504082,34
1395921486746144,42
18879026159438314,42
Table LaLiga 18/19
# Club Matches +/- Pts
FC Barcelona 38 54 87
Atlético Madrid 38 26 76
Real Madrid 38 17 68
Valencia CF 38 16 61
Getafe CF 38 13 59
Sevilla FC 38 15 59
RCD Espanyol Barcelona 38 -2 53
Athletic Bilbao 38 -4 53
Real Sociedad 38 -1 50
Real Betis Balompié 38 -8 50
Deportivo Alavés 38 -11 50
SD Eibar 38 -4 47
CD Leganés 38 -6 45
Villarreal CF 38 -3 44
Levante UD 38 -7 44
Real Valladolid CF 38 -19 41
Celta de Vigo 38 -9 41
Girona FC 38 -16 37
SD Huesca 38 -22 33
Rayo Vallecano 38 -29 32