For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Orest Lenczyk

Date of Birth (Age): Dec 28, 1942 (76)

Place of Birth: Poland Sanok

Citizenship: Poland Poland

Avg. term as manager : 1,13 Years

Orest Lenczyk
newspix.pl
Retired
Retired Last position:
Manager
Zaglebie Lubin
Date left: May 12, 2014

Personal Details

Date of Birth: Dec 28, 1942
Place of Birth: Sanok  Poland
Age: 76
Citizenship: Poland  Poland
Avg. term as manager: 1,13 Years

History

This is an overview of the career of a manager.

wappenClubAppointedIn charge untilPositionMatchesPPM
Zaglebie Lubin13/14 (Sep 27, 2013) 13/14 (May 12, 2014) Manager301,17
Slask Wroclaw10/11 (Sep 27, 2010) 12/13 (Aug 31, 2012) Manager741,76
Cracovia Kraków09/10 (Aug 12, 2009) 09/10 (May 24, 2010) Manager281,21
Zaglebie Lubin08/09 (Apr 16, 2009) 08/09 (Jun 17, 2009) Manager92,67
PGE GKS Belchatow05/06 (Oct 10, 2005) 07/08 (Mar 21, 2008) Manager691,58
Ruch Chorzow01/02 (Apr 11, 2002) 02/03 (Oct 9, 2002) Manager151,00
Wisla Kraków00/01 (Jul 1, 2000) 00/01 (Apr 6, 2001) Manager211,90
Widzew Lodz99/00 (Aug 30, 1999) 99/00 (Apr 16, 2000) Manager81,50
Ruch Chorzow96/97 (Sep 24, 1996) 98/99 (Mar 23, 1999) Manager101,20
GKS Katowice95/96 (Jul 1, 1995) 95/96 (Oct 17, 1995) Manager--
Pogon Szczecin94/95 (Jan 1, 1995) 94/95 (Jun 30, 1995) Manager--
Wisla Kraków93/94 (Apr 25, 1994) 93/94 (Jun 30, 1994) Manager--
GKS Katowice89/90 (Mar 20, 1990) 90/91 (Apr 10, 1991) Manager1-
Widzew Lodz86/87 (Jan 1, 1987) 87/88 (Jun 30, 1988) Manager--
Igloopol Debica85/86 (Sep 16, 1985) 85/86 (Jun 30, 1986) Manager--
Wisla Kraków84/85 (Sep 19, 1984) 84/85 (Jun 6, 1985) Manager--
Ruch Chorzow81/82 (Jul 1, 1982) 83/84 (Feb 1, 1984) Manager--
Slask Wroclaw78/79 (Jun 27, 1979) 80/81 (Oct 3, 1980) Manager20,50
Wisla Kraków77/78 (Jul 1, 1977) 78/79 (Jun 26, 1979) Manager61,33
Wisla Kraków76/77 (Jul 1, 1976) 77/78 (Jul 1, 1977) Assistant Manager--
Siarka Tarnobrzeg72/73 (Jul 1, 1972) 73/74 (Jun 30, 1974) Manager--
Karpaty Krosno70/71 (Jul 1, 1970) 71/72 (Dec 31, 1971) Manager--