For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Shakhtjor Soligorsk

Squad size: 26

Average age: 29,0

Players playing abroad: 11  42,3 %

National team players: 7

Stadium: Stroitel  4.200 Seats

Current transfer record: -100 thousand €

Shakhtjor Soligorsk
Vysheyshaya Liga
League level: BelarusFirst Tier
Table position: 2
In league since: 5 years
Info

Game plan

Filter by season

Performance chart Vysheyshaya Liga 2017

Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2017
Matches Wins Draws Losses ø pts Goals ø spectators
Home record 15 10 2 3 2,13 26:10 1.807
Away record 15 10 3 2 2,20 26:12 2.541
Overall balance 30 20 5 5 2,17 52:22 2.174
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
First Round 1st leg Thu Jun 30, 2016 8:00 PM NSÍ Runavík 4-2-3-1 440 0:2
First Round 2nd leg Thu Jul 7, 2016 8:00 PM NSÍ Runavík 4-4-2 double 6 1.100 5:0
Second Round 1st leg Thu Jul 14, 2016 7:30 PM NK Domzale 4-2-3-1 2.100 1:1
Second Round 2nd leg Thu Jul 21, 2016 8:30 PM NK Domzale 4-2-3-1 2.000 2:1
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
1 Sat Apr 1, 2017 2:00 PM (3.) FK Gorodeya 4-4-2 double 6 1.145 0:1
2 Sun Apr 9, 2017 3:30 PM (3.) FK Gomel 4-1-4-1 2.100 0:0
3 Sat Apr 15, 2017 4:00 PM (6.) FK Minsk 4-2-3-1 750 0:1
4 Sat Apr 22, 2017 6:30 PM (2.) Dynamo Brest 4-2-3-1 1.850 3:0
5 Sun Apr 30, 2017 5:30 PM (1.) BATE Borisov 4-1-3-2 5.323 1:0
6 Sun May 7, 2017 2:30 PM (4.) Krumkachi Minsk 4-2-3-1 1.500 0:2
7 Thu May 11, 2017 5:00 PM (3.) Slavia Mozyr 4-4-2 double 6 1.650 1:0
8 Mon May 15, 2017 6:30 PM (2.) Isloch Minskiy Rayon 4-1-4-1 750 1:2
9 Sat May 20, 2017 5:00 PM (1.) FK Slutsk 4-2-3-1 2.400 2:1
10 Wed May 24, 2017 5:15 PM (1.) Dinamo Minsk 5-4-1 4.500 2:2
11 Sun Jun 4, 2017 5:00 PM (1.) FK Vitebsk 4-2-3-1 1.800 2:0
12 Fri Jun 16, 2017 7:00 PM (1.) Dnepr Mogilev 4-2-3-1 3.200 0:1
13 Tue Jun 20, 2017 5:00 PM (1.) Naftan Novopolotsk 3-5-2 flat 1.200 2:1
14 Sat Jun 24, 2017 5:00 PM (1.) Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 4-4-2 double 6 1.100 1:2
15 Mon Jul 3, 2017 6:00 PM (1.) Neman Grodno 4-4-2 double 6 3.100 0:0
16 Sun Jul 30, 2017 5:00 PM (1.) FK Gorodeya 4-4-2 double 6 1.600 4:0
17 Mon Aug 7, 2017 5:30 PM (1.) FK Gomel 4-4-2 double 6 3.800 0:0
18 Sun Aug 13, 2017 6:00 PM (1.) FK Minsk 4-2-3-1 1.500 3:0
19 Sun Aug 20, 2017 6:00 PM (1.) Dynamo Brest 4-4-2 double 6 5.500 2:2
20 Sun Aug 27, 2017 6:00 PM (1.) BATE Borisov 4-4-2 double 6 3.800 0:4
21 Sat Sep 9, 2017 3:30 PM (2.) Krumkachi Minsk 4-2-3-1 750 2:0
22 Sun Sep 17, 2017 4:00 PM (2.) Slavia Mozyr 4-3-3 Attacking 2.000 0:3
23 Sat Sep 23, 2017 6:00 PM (2.) Isloch Minskiy Rayon 4-2-3-1 1.150 4:0
24 Sun Oct 1, 2017 1:00 PM (1.) FK Slutsk 4-3-3 Attacking 1.650 0:2
25 Sat Oct 14, 2017 4:00 PM (1.) Dinamo Minsk 4-1-4-1 1.500 0:1
26 Sun Oct 22, 2017 3:00 PM (2.) FK Vitebsk 4-1-4-1 2.650 1:2
27 Fri Oct 27, 2017 5:00 PM (2.) Dnepr Mogilev 4-1-4-1 1.200 2:1
28 Sat Nov 4, 2017 1:00 PM (1.) Naftan Novopolotsk 4-1-4-1 150 1:5
29 Sat Nov 18, 2017 12:00 PM (1.) Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 4-3-3 Attacking 1.500 1:2
30 Sun Nov 26, 2017 12:00 PM (2.) Neman Grodno 4-2-3-1 4.100 3:1
Matchday Date Time Venue Ranking Opponent System of play Attendance Result
Second Round Tue Sep 6, 2016 4:30 PM FK Lida 4-4-2 double 6 200 0:2
Round of 16 Wed Sep 21, 2016 6:30 PM Neman Grodno 4-2-3-1 800 1:2 AET
Quarter-Finals 1st leg Sun Mar 12, 2017 12:00 PM Lokomotiv Gomel 4-4-2 double 6 1.000 0:3
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg Sat Mar 18, 2017 2:00 PM Lokomotiv Gomel 4-2-3-1 600 2:1
Semi-Finals 1st Leg Wed Apr 5, 2017 4:30 PM FK Slutsk 4-4-2 double 6 1:2
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg Wed Apr 26, 2017 5:00 PM FK Slutsk 4-4-2 double 6 1.200 1:1
Final Sun May 28, 2017 4:00 PM Dynamo Brest 4-2-3-1 11:10 on pens
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2017
# Club Matches +/- Pts
1 BATE Borisov 30 42 68
2 Dinamo Minsk 30 31 68
3 Shakhtjor Soligorsk 30 30 65
4 Dynamo Brest 30 21 51
5 Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino 30 16 51
6 Neman Grodno 30 10 49
7 FK Slutsk 30 -4 44

Matches - Season2017