For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Match Centre
Calendar
Refresh - 4:38:10 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
26  Matches
00  Matches
4  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
38' Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba Sports Club 1:0 Sharjah Cultural Sports Club Sharjah FC
38' Dibba Fujairah Dibba Al-Fujairah 0:0 Ajman Club Ajman Club
34' Al-Wahda FC Al-Wahda FC Abu Dhabi 2:0 Al-Fujairah SC Fujairah SC
81' Septemvri Sofia Septemvri Sofia 1:1 FK Dunav Ruse FK Dunav
Matchday 36 Liverpool Liverpool FC 9:00 PM Huddersfield Town Huddersfield
Matchday 34 G. Bordeaux FC Girondins Bordeaux 8:45 PM Olympique Lyon Olympique Lyon
group stage Junior FC Junior FC 1:0 Club Atlético San Lorenzo de Almagro San Lorenzo
group stage FBC Melgar FBC Melgar 0:4 Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras Palmeiras
Matchday 31
FC Augsburg FC Augsburg 8:30 PM Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bay. Leverkusen
Matchday 31 Rio Ave FC Rio Ave FC 9:30 PM FC Porto FC Porto
Matchday 31
1. FC Köln 1. FC Köln 6:30 PM SV Darmstadt 98 SV Darmstadt 98
Matchday 31
FC Ingolstadt FC Ingolstadt 04 6:30 PM SG Dynamo Dresden Dynamo Dresden
Line-ups Cherno More Cherno More Varna 5:15 PM PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
Matchday 30 Basaksehir Istanbul Basaksehir 7:30 PM Göztepe Göztepe
Matchday 7 GZ R&F Guangzhou R&F 3:1 Shenzhen FC SZ FC
Matchday 36 CD Numancia CD Numancia 9:00 PM Deportivo de La Coruña Dep. La Coruña
Matchday 35 Benevento Benevento Calcio 9:00 PM Cosenza Calcio Cosenza
Matchday 27 Melbourne City Melbourne City FC 5:0 Central Coast Mariners Central Coast
Matchday 33 Zaglebie Lubin Zaglebie Lubin 6:00 PM Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia
Matchday 33 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 8:30 PM Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków
Matchday 28 Chippa United Chippa United 8:00 PM Cape Town City FC Cape Town City
Matchday 35
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 7:00 PM Hallescher FC Hallescher FC
Matchday 31 Oliveirense UD Oliveirense 8:00 PM SC Farense Farense
Matchday 4 RoPS Rovaniemen Palloseura 5:30 PM Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
Line-ups Ilves Ilves Tampere 5:30 PM FC Lahti FC Lahti
Matchday 4 VPS Vaasan Palloseura 5:30 PM SJK Seinäjoki SJK Seinäjoki