For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

Transfermarkt
Match Centre

Calendar
Refresh - 4:05:22 AM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
26  Matches
00  Matches
1  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 11 Millonarios Millonarios FC 2:1 Asociación Deportivo Pasto Deportivo Pasto
Matchday 11 Envigado Envigado FC 2:4 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
46' Atlético Huila CD Atlético Huila 0:1 Junior FC Junior FC
Matchday 5 Aston Villa Aston Villa 9:00 PM West Ham United West Ham
Matchday 3 Torino Torino FC 8:45 PM US Lecce Lecce
Matchday 6 Boca Juniors Club Atlético Boca Juniors 1:0 Club Estudiantes de La Plata Estudiantes
Matchday 19 São Paulo São Paulo Futebol Clube 1:1 Centro Sportivo Alagoano (AL) Alagoano
Matchday 4 Alanyaspor Alanyaspor 7:00 PM Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce
Matchday 9 Dinamo Moscow Dinamo Moscow 7:00 PM FK Ufa Ufa
Matchday 9 Rostov FK Rostov 7:30 PM Akhmat Grozny Akhmat Grozny
Matchday 9 Santos Laguna Santos Laguna 2:2 CF Pachuca CF Pachuca
Quarter-Finals Al Sadd Al Sadd Sports Club 5:45 PM Al-Nassr FC Al-Nassr
Matchday 6
FC St. Pauli FC St. Pauli 8:30 PM Hamburger SV Hamburger SV
Matchday 28 Sounders FC Seattle Sounders FC 4:2 New York Red Bulls NY Red Bulls
Line-ups LA Galaxy Los Angeles Galaxy 4:00 AM Sporting Kansas City Kansas
Matchday 3 Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 9:00 PM Benevento Calcio Benevento
Matchday 21 La Calera Unión La Calera 2:3 Club de Deportes Antofagasta Antofagasta
Matchday 8 Cracovia Kraków Cracovia Kraków 6:00 PM Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Matchday 9 FC Viitorul FC Viitorul 8:00 PM Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan
Matchday 23 Djurgarden Djurgardens IF 7:00 PM Helsingborgs IF Helsingborg
Matchday 23 AFC Eskilstuna Athletic Eskilstuna 7:00 PM IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
Matchday 9 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF 7:00 PM Odense Boldklub Odense BK
Matchday 1 Nacional Club Nacional 4:1 Liverpool FC Montevideo Liverpool FC
Matchday 4 Hatayspor Hatayspor 6:00 PM Fatih Karagümrük Karagümrük
Matchday 3 Nea Salamis Nea Salamina Famagusta 6:00 PM Olympiakos Nicosia Olympiakos N.
Matchday 8
Unterhaching SpVgg Unterhaching 7:00 PM Chemnitzer FC Chemnitzer FC