For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube

UEFA Champions League Qualifying

Type of cup: International Cup

Participants: 53

Current champions:

Most valuable player: Houssem Aouar  45,00 Mill. €

ø-Market value: 1,66 Mill. €

UEFA Champions League Qualifying
Info
Filter by Season:
Knockout Stage 19/20
Date Home Team Home Team Away Team Away Team
3rd round 2nd leg
Tue Aug 13, 2019
Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 8:30 PM PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Salonika
3rd round 1st leg
Tue Aug 6, 2019 PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 7:00 PM Ajax Amsterdam Ajax
Second Round 2nd leg
Tue Jul 30, 2019 Kalju Nömme Nomme Kalju FC 6:00 PM Celtic FC Celtic
APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia 7:00 PM FK Sutjeska Niksic Sutjeska Niksic
M. Tel Aviv Maccabi Tel Aviv 7:00 PM CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Valletta Valletta FC 8:00 PM Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
FC Basel FC Basel 1893 8:00 PM PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven
Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 8:00 PM FC Saburtalo Saburtalo
Olympiacos Olympiacos Piraeus 8:30 PM FC Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
Wed Jul 31, 2019 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 6:00 PM Red Star Belgrade Red Star
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 7:00 PM BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
AIK AIK 7:00 PM NK Maribor NK Maribor
Qarabag Agdam Qarabağ Ağdam 7:00 PM Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen 7:45 PM The New Saints FC The New Saints
Second Round 1st leg
Tue Jul 23, 2019 Viktoria Plzen FC Viktoria Plzen 0:0 Olympiacos Piraeus Olympiacos
Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 0:2 GNK Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
PSV Eindhoven PSV Eindhoven 1:2 FC Basel 1893 FC Basel
The New Saints The New Saints FC 0:2 FC Copenhagen FC Copenhagen
Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic 0:1 APOEL Nicosia APOEL Nicosia
Wed Jul 24, 2019 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 7:00 PM Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 8:00 PM Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
Ferencváros Ferencvárosi TC 8:00 PM Valletta FC Valletta
NK Maribor NK Maribor 8:15 PM AIK AIK
Celtic Celtic FC 8:45 PM Nomme Kalju FC Kalju Nömme
Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 8:45 PM Qarabağ Ağdam Qarabag Agdam
Red Star Red Star Belgrade 8:45 PM HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
First Round 2nd leg
Tue Jul 16, 2019 Shkendija Shkendija Tetovo 1:2 Nomme Kalju FC Kalju Nömme
Saburtalo FC Saburtalo 1:3 Sheriff Tiraspol Sheriff
HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn 2:2 HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki
Valletta Valletta FC 1:1 F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli Drenas 0:1 The New Saints FC The New Saints
Red Star Red Star Belgrade 2:1 Suduva Marijampole Suduva
Wed Jul 17, 2019 Riga Riga FC 4:5on pens Dundalk FC Dundalk FC
AIK AIK 3:1 FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan Ararat-Armenia
Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK 4:0 Linfield FC Linfield
Qarabag Agdam Qarabağ Ağdam 2:0 FK Partizani FK Partizani
Ludogorets PFK Ludogorets Razgrad 2:3 Ferencvárosi TC Ferencváros
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1:2 BATE Borisov BATE Borisov
CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3:1 FC Astana FC Astana
NK Maribor NK Maribor 2:0 Valur Reykjavík Valur
Sutjeska Niksic FK Sutjeska Niksic 3:2on pens Slovan Bratislava Slo. Bratislava
Celtic Celtic FC 2:1 FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo
First Round 1st leg
Tue Jul 9, 2019 FC Astana FC Astana 1:0 CFR Cluj CFR Cluj
Ararat-Armenia FC Ararat-Armenia Yerevan 2:1 AIK AIK
Kalju Nömme Nomme Kalju FC 0:1 Shkendija Tetovo Shkendija
HJK Helsinki HJK Helsinki 3:0 HB Tórshavn HB Tórshavn
FK Sarajevo FK Sarajevo 1:3 Celtic FC Celtic
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange 2:2 Valletta FC Valletta
Suduva Suduva Marijampole 0:0 Red Star Belgrade Red Star
The New Saints The New Saints FC 2:2 KF Feronikeli Drenas KF Feronikeli
Wed Jul 10, 2019 FK Partizani FK Partizani 0:0 Qarabağ Ağdam Qarabag Agdam
BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 1:1 Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
Sheriff Sheriff Tiraspol 0:3 FC Saburtalo Saburtalo
Ferencváros Ferencvárosi TC 2:1 PFK Ludogorets Razgrad Ludogorets
Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 1:1 FK Sutjeska Niksic Sutjeska Niksic
Dundalk FC Dundalk FC 0:0 Riga FC Riga
Linfield Linfield FC 0:2 Rosenborg BK Rosenborg BK
Valur Valur Reykjavík 0:3 NK Maribor NK Maribor
intermediate stage deciders
Fri Jun 28, 2019 KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli Drenas 2:1 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
intermediate stage
Tue Jun 25, 2019 Tre Penne SP Tre Penne 0:1 FC Santa Coloma FC Santa Coloma
KF Feronikeli KF Feronikeli Drenas 1:0 Lincoln Red Imps FC Lincoln FC

The most valuable players

#PlayerClubMarket value
1
David Neres
Right Winger
Ajax Amsterdam
2
Memphis Depay
Centre-Forward
Olympique Lyon
3
Houssem Aouar
Central Midfield
Olympique Lyon
4
Hakim Ziyech
Right Winger
Ajax Amsterdam
5
Hirving Lozano
Left Winger
PSV Eindhoven
Top Goalscorers
#PlayerAgeClubGoals
1
Billel Omrani
Centre-Forward
26CFR Cluj
2
Rok Kronaveter
Attacking Midfield
32NK Maribor
3
Anders Konradsen
Defensive Midfield
28Rosenborg BK
4
Tokmac Chol Nguen
Left Winger
25Ferencvárosi TC
5
Lassi Lappalainen
Left Winger
20HJK Helsinki

Who do you want to win?

In this match you stick with...

versus Celtic FCCeltic FC Nomme Kalju FCNomme Kalju FC