1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 53 Players 11.3%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 39 2006
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) FK Ore | 1:1 | Terek (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Mikhail Semenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
75' | ||||
75' | ||||
1:1 | 88' | |||
(9.) Volgar | 2:0 | Metall (21.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Oleg Kuzmenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) Khimki | 2:0 | Lada (18.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.300 · Sergey Andreev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Salyut | 0:0 | Fakel (17.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.500 · Aleksandr Kabakov |
(15.) Anzhi | 2:3 | Sibir (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.500 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
27' | 1:2 | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
80' | ||||
2:3 | 90' | |||
(5.) SKA-En | 0:0 | KamAZ (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
5.000 · Sergey Gusev |
(14.) Avanga | 1:0 | Kuban (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Marat Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | ||||
84' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Mashuk | 1:0 | Sodovi (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.800 · Eduard Malyi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Bryans | 1:1 | D.Makh (16.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Radik Akhmadullin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Balt. | 1:0 | Sparta (19.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Maksim Layushkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(22.) Angush | 1:3 | Ural (3.) | ||
Fri
Oct 13, 2006
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
500 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
53' | ||||
0:3 | 64' | |||
90' | 1:3 | |||
Table 1.Division 2006
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuban Krasnodar | 37 | 60 | 85 | |
2 | Khimki | 37 | 45 | 84 | |
3 | Ural | 37 | 40 | 80 | |
4 | KamAZ | 37 | 26 | 67 | |
5 | SKA-Energia | 37 | 22 | 59 | |
6 | Sodovik | 37 | 19 | 57 | |
7 | Volgar-Gazprom | 37 | 1 | 56 | |
8 | Sibir | 38 | 16 | 55 | |
9 | Terek Grozny | 37 | 2 | 55 | |
10 | Dinamo Bryansk | 37 | 7 | 55 | |
11 | Baltika | 38 | -9 | 54 | |
12 | Mashuk | 37 | -11 | 53 | |
13 | Salyut Belgorod | 38 | -9 | 52 | |
14 | Avangard Kursk | 38 | 4 | 52 | |
15 | Anzhi | 37 | -12 | 44 | |
16 | Dinamo Makhach. | 37 | -5 | 44 | |
17 | Fakel Voronezh | 37 | -18 | 41 | |
18 | Lada Togliatti | 37 | -23 | 39 | |
19 | Spartak NN | 38 | -15 | 37 | |
20 | Orel | 37 | -30 | 33 | |
21 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 38 | -45 | 18 | |
22 | Angusht | 37 | -65 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...