For using this site, please activate JavaScript.
Elfmeter Facebook-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Blau Facebook-Messenger-Weiss Groundhopping Laender Platzverweis Spiele Spieler Tore Torschuetzen Trainer Twitter-Blau Vereine Wettbewerbe WhatsApp-gruen alles_gelesen bc-land bc-spieler bc-verein bc-wettbewerb facebook fanticker fanticker_white favoriten google+ home instagram kalender_blue kommentare_beitraege_sprechblase linkedin liveticker_white mail-schwarz notification offizielle-homepage passwort pinterest rss schliessen share-blauaufweiss share-weissaufblau snapchat suche-grau suche thread_erstellen twitter vimeo whatsapp xing youtube
Transfermarkt
Match Centre
Refresh - 5:20:41 PM
TM Live Scores today:
Fan ticker today:
61  Matches
00  Matches
0  live game(s)
0  live game(s)
Matchday 18 BJ Sinobo Guoan Beijing Sinobo Guoan 5:2 Dalian Yifang DL Yifang
3rd round Dynamo Kyiv Dynamo Kyiv 6:30 PM SK Slavia Prag Slavia Prag
3rd round BATE Borisov BATE Borisov 7:00 PM Qarabag Agdam Qarabag Agdam
3rd round Spartak Moscow Spartak Moscow 7:30 PM PAOK Thessaloniki PAOK Saloniki
3rd round Fenerbahce Fenerbahce SK 8:00 PM SL Benfica Benfica
3rd round AEK Athens AEK Athens 8:00 PM Celtic FC Celtic
3rd round Dinamo Zagreb GNK Dinamo Zagreb 8:00 PM FC Astana FC Astana
3rd round Vidi FC MOL Vidi FC 8:00 PM Malmö FF Malmö FF
3rd round Shkendija Shkendija Tetovo 8:15 PM Red Bull Salzburg RB Salzburg
3rd round
AFC Ajax Ajax Amsterdam 8:30 PM Standard Liège Standard Liège
3rd round Spartak Trnava Spartak Trnava 8:30 PM Red Star Belgrade Red Star
First Round Nottm Forest Nottingham Forest 8:30 PM Bury FC Bury
First Round Leeds Leeds United 8:45 PM Bolton Wanderers Bolton
First Round MK Dons Milton Keynes Dons 8:45 PM Charlton Athletic Charlton
First Round Scunthorpe Utd. Scunthorpe United 8:45 PM Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rov.
First Round Shrewsbury Shrewsbury Town 8:45 PM Burton Albion Burton Albion
First Round Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers 8:45 PM Crawley Town Crawley Town
First Round Exeter City Exeter City 8:45 PM Ipswich Town Ipswich
First Round Millwall Millwall FC 8:45 PM Gillingham FC Gillingham FC
First Round Portsmouth Portsmouth FC 8:45 PM AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
First Round Oxford United Oxford United 8:45 PM Coventry City Coventry City
First Round Preston NE Preston North End 8:45 PM Morecambe FC Morecambe FC
First Round Swindon Town Swindon Town 8:45 PM Forest Green Rovers Forest Green
First Round Wycombe Wycombe Wanderers 8:45 PM Northampton Town Northampt. Town
First Round Grimsby Town Grimsby Town 8:45 PM Rochdale AFC Rochdale AFC
First Round Cambridge Utd. Cambridge United 8:45 PM Newport County Newport County
First Round Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers 8:45 PM Walsall FC Walsall FC
First Round Rotherham Utd. Rotherham United 8:45 PM Wigan Athletic Wigan
First Round Port Vale Port Vale FC 8:45 PM Lincoln City Lincoln City
First Round Yeovil Town Yeovil Town 8:45 PM Aston Villa Aston Villa
First Round Mansfield Town Mansfield Town 8:45 PM Accrington Stanley Accrington St.
First Round Macclesfield Macclesfield Town 8:45 PM Bradford City Bradford City
First Round Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra 8:45 PM Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
First Round Carlisle United Carlisle United 8:45 PM Blackburn Rovers Blackburn
First Round Blackpool Blackpool FC 8:45 PM Barnsley FC Barnsley FC
First Round Southend United Southend United 8:45 PM Brentford FC Brentford
First Round
QPR Queens Park Rangers 8:45 PM Peterborough United Peterborough
First Round
Norwich Norwich City 8:45 PM Stevenage FC Stevenage FC
First Round Bristol City Bristol City 8:45 PM Plymouth Argyle Plymouth
First Round Sheffield Utd. Sheffield United 8:45 PM Hull City Hull City
First Round Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic 8:45 PM Derby County Derby
First Round Middlesbrough Middlesbrough FC 8:45 PM Notts County Notts County
First Round Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town 8:45 PM Colchester United Colchester Utd.
First Round Reading Reading FC 9:00 PM Birmingham City Birmingham
First Round
West Brom West Bromwich Albion 9:00 PM Luton Town Luton Town
Matchday 18 Fluminense Fluminense Football Club 0:3 Sport Club Internacional Internacional
Matchday 1 CA Tucumán Club Atlético Tucumán 2:2 Racing Club Racing Club
Matchday 4 LDU Quito LDU Quito 1:1 SD Aucas SD Aucas
First Round Tours FC Tours FC 6:30 PM RC Lens Lens
First Round AC Le Havre AC Le Havre 8:00 PM Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas 01 Bourg-en-Bresse
First Round Stade Laval Stade Laval 8:00 PM Clermont Foot Auvergne 63 Clermont Foot
First Round AS Nancy AS Nancy-Lorraine 8:00 PM Red Star FC Red Star FC
First Round FC Metz FC Metz 8:00 PM Grenoble Foot 38 Grenoble
First Round FC Sochaux FC Sochaux-Montbéliard 8:00 PM Stade Brest 29 Stade Brest 29
First Round Paris FC Paris FC 8:00 PM AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
First Round US Orléans US Orléans 8:00 PM AS Béziers AS Béziers
First Round Quevilly US Quevilly 8:00 PM ES Troyes AC Troyes
First Round AJ Auxerre AJ Auxerre 8:00 PM GFC Ajaccio G. Ajaccio
First Round LB Châteauroux LB Châteauroux 8:00 PM FC Chamois Niort FC Niort
First Round Valenciennes FC Valenciennes FC 8:45 PM FC Lorient FC Lorient
Matchday 11 Baroka FC Baroka FC 7:30 PM Kaizer Chiefs Kaizer Chiefs